1995 9: le Grand-Bornand - la Plagne  166.0 k  
 Points classification
rankriderteamnatpoints
Ugine
 1Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov   NOE UZB 6
 2Laurent Jalabert   ONC FRA 4
 3Thierry Laurent   CAS FRA 2
Bourg-Saint-Maurice
 1Alex Zülle   ONC SWI 6
 2Laurent Jalabert   ONC FRA 4
 3Melchor Mauri   ONC SPA 2
 
 Mountain classification
rankriderteamnatpoints
Col du Marais (4)
 1Richard Virenque   FES FRA 5
 2Stephen Hodge   FES AUS 3
 3Massimo Podenzana  BRE ITA 1
Col de l'Épine (3)
 1Richard Virenque   FES FRA 10
 2François Simon   CAS FRA 7
 3Stephen Hodge   FES AUS 5
 4Arturas Kasputis   HAZ LTU 3
 5Thierry Laurent   CAS FRA 1
Côte d'Héry (2)
 1Laurent Brochard   FES FRA 20
 2Beat Zberg  CAR SWI 15
 3Mariano Rojas Gil ONC SPA 12
 4Carmelo Miranda  BAN SPA 10
 5Udo Bölts   TEL GER 8
 6Gérard Rué   BAN FRA 6
 7Hernan Buenahora   KEL COL 4
 8Massimo Podenzana  BRE ITA 3
 9Alberto Elli   MG ITA 2
 10Bo Hamburger  TVM DEN 1
Col des Saisies (1)
 1Federico Muñoz   KEL COL 30
 2Alex Zülle   ONC SWI 26
 3Bo Hamburger  TVM DEN 22
 4Richard Virenque   FES FRA 18
 5Laurent Dufaux   FES SWI 14
 6Carmelo Miranda  BAN SPA 12
 7Miguel Indurain   BAN SPA 10
 8Lance Armstrong  MOT USA 8
 9Vicente Aparicio   BAN SPA 6
 10Gérard Rué   BAN FRA 4
 11Mariano Rojas Gil ONC SPA 2
 12Tony Rominger   MAP SWI 1
Cormet de Roselend (1)
 1Alex Zülle   ONC SWI 30
 2Bo Hamburger  TVM DEN 26
 3Richard Virenque   FES FRA 22
 4Laurent Dufaux   FES SWI 18
 5Miguel Indurain   BAN SPA 14
 6Tony Rominger   MAP SWI 12
 7Laurent Jalabert   ONC FRA 10
 8Fernando Escartin   MAP SPA 8
 9Claudio Chiappucci   CAR ITA 6
 10Viatcheslav Jekimov   NOE RUS 4
 11Pavel Tonkov   LAM RUS 2
 12Alvaro Mejia   MOT MEX 1
la Plagne (H)
 1Alex Zülle   ONC SWI 40
 2Miguel Indurain   BAN SPA 35
 3Pavel Tonkov   LAM RUS 30
 4Marco Pantani  CAR ITA 26
 5Ivan Gotti  GEW ITA 22
 6Richard Virenque   FES FRA 18
 7Tony Rominger   MAP SWI 16
 8Paolo Lanfranchi   BRE ITA 14
 9Claudio Chiappucci   CAR ITA 12
 10Laudelino Cubino   KEL SPA 10
 11Fernando Escartin   MAP SPA 8
 12Laurent Dufaux   FES SWI 6
 13Laurent Jalabert   ONC FRA 4
 14Alvaro Mejia   MOT MEX 2
 15Hernan Buenahora   KEL COL 1