1995 7: Charleroi (BEL) - Luik/Liège (BEL)  200.0 k  
 General classification
rankriderteamnattime
Purnode (BEL)
 1Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov   NOE UZB 6''
 2Laurent Jalabert   ONC FRA 4''
 3Neil Stephens   ONC AUS 2''
Stavelot (BEL)
 1Arturas Kasputis   HAZ LTU 6''
 2Maarten den Bakker   TVM NED 4''
 3Thierry Laurent   CAS FRA 2''
Theux (BEL)
 1Laurent Jalabert   ONC FRA 6''
 2Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov   NOE UZB 4''
 3Bjarne Riis   GEW DEN 2''
 
 Points classification
rankriderteamnatpoints
Purnode (BEL)
 1Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov   NOE UZB 6
 2Laurent Jalabert   ONC FRA 4
 3Neil Stephens   ONC AUS 2
Stavelot (BEL)
 1Arturas Kasputis   HAZ LTU 6
 2Maarten den Bakker   TVM NED 4
 3Thierry Laurent   CAS FRA 2
Theux (BEL)
 1Laurent Jalabert   ONC FRA 6
 2Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov   NOE UZB 4
 3Bjarne Riis   GEW DEN 2
 
 Mountain classification
rankriderteamnatpoints
Côte de Yvoir (BEL) (4)
 1Dimitri Konychev   AKI RUS 5
 2François Simon   CAS FRA 3
 3Richard Virenque   FES FRA 1
Côte de Durbuy (BEL) (4)
 1Arturas Kasputis   HAZ LTU 5
 2Maarten den Bakker   TVM NED 3
 3Herminio Diaz Zabala   ONC SPA 1
Côte de Petit-Barvaux (BEL) (4)
 1Arturas Kasputis   HAZ LTU 5
 2Maarten den Bakker   TVM NED 3
 3Herminio Diaz Zabala   ONC SPA 1
Côte de Ferrières (BEL) (4)
 1Arturas Kasputis   HAZ LTU 5
 2Maarten den Bakker   TVM NED 3
 3Richard Virenque   FES FRA 1
Côte de Basse-Bodeux (BEL) (4)
 1Arturas Kasputis   HAZ LTU 5
 2Maarten den Bakker   TVM NED 3
 3Erik Dekker  NOE NED 1
Côte de Haute-Levée (BEL) (3)
 1Arturas Kasputis   HAZ LTU 10
 2Maarten den Bakker   TVM NED 7
 3Erik Dekker  NOE NED 5
 4Thierry Laurent   CAS FRA 3
 5Hernan Buenahora   KEL COL 1
Côte du Rosier (BEL) (3)
 1Thierry Laurent   CAS FRA 10
 2Erik Dekker  NOE NED 7
 3Maarten den Bakker   TVM NED 5
 4Richard Virenque   FES FRA 3
 5Erik Breukink   ONC NED 1
Côte de la Reid (BEL) (3)
 1Richard Virenque   FES FRA 10
 2Claudio Chiappucci   CAR ITA 7
 3Ramon González Arrieta   BAN SPA 5
 4Alex Zülle   ONC SWI 3
 5Miguel Indurain   BAN SPA 1
le Mont-Theux (BEL) (3)
 1Johan Bruyneel   ONC BEL 10
 2Miguel Indurain   BAN SPA 7
 3Eric Boyer   PLT FRA 5
 4Ramon González Arrieta   BAN SPA 3
 5Lance Armstrong  MOT USA 1
Côte des Forges (B) (BEL) (4)
 1Miguel Indurain   BAN SPA 5
 2Johan Bruyneel   ONC BEL 3
 3Eric Boyer   PLT FRA 1