Spainsprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 201921: Fuenlabrada - Madrid 60.2Madrid (MAD)Gonzalo Serrano (SPA)   
 20: Arenas de San Pedro - Plataforma de Gredos 34.0Puerto de Pedro Bernardo (C-L,AVI)Sergio Samitier (SPA) 12411
  45.5Puerto de Serranillos (C-L,AVI)Sergio Samitier (SPA) 15752
  69.5Alto de Navatalgordo (C-L,AVI)Sergio Samitier (SPA) 12352 
  119.0Puerto de Chía (C-L,AVI)Nicolas Edet (FRA) 16633
  156.2Puerto de la Peña Negra (C-L,AVI)Tadej Pogacar (SLO) 19091
  179.0Hoyos del Espino (C-L,AVI)Tadej Pogacar (SLO)   
  190.4Plataforma de Gredos (C-L,AVI)Tadej Pogacar (SLO) 17503 
 19: Ávila - Toledo 13.0Puerto de la Paramera (C-L,AVI)Bruno Armirail (FRA) 13903
  134.0Albarreal de Tajo (C-M,TOL)Peter Stetina (USA)   
 18: Colmenar Viejo - Becerril de la Sierra 40.3Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Wout Poels (NED) 18601
  78.2Puerto de la Morcuera (MAD)Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) 17841
  120.8Puerto de la Morcuera (MAD)Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) 17841
  135.5Rascafria (MAD)Sergio Higuita (COL)   
  151.9Puerto de Los Cotos (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Sergio Higuita (COL) 18301
 17: Aranda de Duero - Guadalajara 103.3Atienza (C-M,GUA)Sam Bennett (IRL)   
 16: Pravia - Puerto de la Cubilla 60.0Puerto de San Lorenzo (AST)Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) 13491
  100.3Alto de la Cobertoria (AST)Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) 11731
  116.5Campomanes (AST)Thomas De Gendt (BEL)   
  144.4Puerto de la Cubilla (AST)Jakob Fuglsang (DEN) 1683H 
 15: Tineo - Santuario del Acebo 29.2Alto del Acebo (AST)Marc Soler (SPA) 9801
  73.2Puerto del Connio (AST)Sergio Samitier (SPA) 13151
  114.3Pozo de las Mujeres Muertas (AST)Sergio Samitier (SPA) 10981
  140.0el Llano (AST)Sergio Samitier (SPA)   
  154.4Santuario del Acebo (AST)Sepp Kuss (USA) 11681
 14: San Vicente de la Barquera - Oviedo 151.6Gijón (AST)Diego Rubio (SPA)   
  165.4Alto de la Madera (AST)Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) 3403
 13: Bilbao - Alto de los Machucos 39.4Puerto de La Escrita (CAN);(VAS,VIS)Wout Poels (NED) 4303
  56.6Alto de Ubal (CAN)Jesús Herrada (SPA) 6413
  86.0Puerto del Asón (CAN)Wout Poels (NED) 6882
  106.0Puerto de Alisas (CAN)Jesús Herrada (SPA) 6732
  137.3Puerto de Fuente de las Varas (CAN)Héctor Sáez (SPA) 4473
  147.2Puerto de la Cruz de Usaño (CAN)Héctor Sáez (SPA) 3463
  154.6Arredondo (CAN)Héctor Sáez (SPA)   
  166.4Alto de los Machucos (CAN)Tadej Pogacar (SLO) 921H
 12: Circuito de Navarra - Bilbao 42.4Alto de Azázeta (VAS,VIS)Sergio Henao (COL) 8873 
  134.7Alto de Urruzti (VAS,VIS)Marco Marcato (ITA) 3083
  144.8Alto del Vivero (VAS,VIS)Tsgabu Grmay (ETH) 4143
  158.5Bilbao (VAS,VIS)Felix Grossschartner (AUT)   
  163.8Alto de Arraiz (VAS,VIS)Philippe Gilbert (BEL) 3203 
 11: Saint-Palais (FRA) - Urdazubi/Urdax 123.2Col d'Ispéguy/Puerto de Izpegui France (N-A,64);(NAV)Alex Aranburu (SPA) 6722
  142.8Puerto de Otxondo (NAV)Damien Howson (AUS) 5703
 8: Valls - Igualada 112.1Sant Joan de Vilatorrada (CAT,BAR)Zdenek Stybar (CZE)   
  139.4Puerto de Montserrat (CAT,BAR)Peter Stetina (USA) 6502
 7: Onda - Alto Mas de la Costa 93.7Port del Marianet (VAL,CAS)Sergio Henao (COL) 4233
  104.5Port d'Eslida (VAL,CAS)Sergio Henao (COL) 6552
  115.7Coll d'Artana (VAL,CAS)Sergio Henao (COL) 5843
  130.0Onda (VAL,CAS)Jelle Wallays (BEL)   
  161.1Puerto del Salto del Caballo (VAL,CAS)Sergio Henao (COL) 7902
  183.2Alto Mas de la Costa (VAL,CAS)Alejandro Valverde (SPA) 9861 
 6: Mora de Rubielos - Ares del Maestrat 21.0Puerto de Nogueruelas (ARA,TER)Wout Poels (NED) 15352
  36.5Puerto de Linares (ARA,TER)Wout Poels (NED) 16653
  139.0Catí (VAL,CAS)David De la Cruz (SPA)   
  173.4Culla (VAL,CAS)Tsgabu Grmay (ETH) 10513
  198.9Ares del Maestrat (VAL,CAS)Jesús Herrada (SPA)  3 
 5: l'Eliana - Pico del Buitre 31.7Puerto de Alcublas (VAL,VLC)Ángel Madrazo (SPA) 7502
  98.6Alto de Fuentes de Rubielos (ARA,TER)Ángel Madrazo (SPA) 10003 
  135.0Manzanera (ARA,TER)Jetse Bol (NED)   
  170.7Pico del Buitre (ARA,TER)Ángel Madrazo (SPA) 19481 
 4: Cullera - el Puig de Santa María 122.3Náquera (VAL,VLC)Jelle Wallays (BEL)   
  129.5Alto de l'Oronet (VAL,VLC)Jelle Wallays (BEL) 4923
 3: Ibi - Alicante 116.0Puerto de Biar (VAL,ALI)Ángel Madrazo (SPA) 8153
  150.2Alto de Tibi (VAL,ALI)Ángel Madrazo (SPA) 7373
  167.0Bussot (VAL,ALI)Sergio Higuita (COL)   
 2: Benidorm - Calpe 37.1Alto de Confrides (VAL,ALI)Ángel Madrazo (SPA) 9672
  54.2Alto del Revolcat (VAL,ALI)Ángel Madrazo (SPA) 7743
  168.4Moraira (VAL,ALI)Sander Armée (BEL)   
  174.8Alto de Puig Llorença (VAL,ALI)Alejandro Valverde (SPA) 3452
 201821: Alcorcón - Madrid 41.9Madrid (MAD)Nikita Stalnov (KAZ)   
 18: Ejea de los Caballeros - Lérida 127.0Monzón (ARA,HSC)Jelle Wallays (BEL)   
 17: Getxo - Oiz 16.7Alto de la Reineta (VAS,VIS)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 4033
  48.7Bilbao (VAS,VIS)Omar Fraile (SPA)   
  85.2Alto de San Pelaio (VAS,VIS)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 3023
  120.6Balcón de Bizkaia (VAS,VIS)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 4312
  136.2Alto de Santa Eufemia (VAS,VIS)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 3553
  147.1Alto de Gontzagarai (VAS,VIS)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 3613
  157.0Oiz (VAS,VIS)Michael Woods (CAN) 10201
 15: Soto de Ribera - Lagos de Covadonga 20.0Alto de Santo Emiliano (AST)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 5253
  100.1Mirador del Fito (AST)Bauke Mollema (NED) 5761
  137.6Mirador del Fito (AST)Benjamin King (USA) 5761
  156.3Cangas de Onis (AST)Iván García Cortina (SPA)   
  178.2Lagos de Covadonga (AST)Thibaut Pinot (FRA) 1120H 
 14: Cistierna - les Praeres 60.0Puerto de San Isidro (AST);(C-L,LEO)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 15202
  92.6Alto de la Colladona (AST)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 8501
  127.1Alto de la Mozqueta (AST)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 8501
  139.2Blimea (AST)Michal Kwiatkowski (POL)   
  150.0Alto de la Faya de los Lobos (AST)Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) 6523
  171.0les Praeres (AST)Simon Yates (GBR) 7501 
 13: Candás - la Camperona 21.0Alto de la Madera (AST)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 3403
  105.0Puerto de Tarna (AST);(C-L,LEO)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 14901
  166.5Sabero (C-L,LEO)Benjamin King (USA)   
  174.8la Camperona (C-L,LEO)Óscar Rodríguez (SPA) 15971 
 12: Mondoñedo - Faro de Estaca de Bares 10.8Alto de Cadeira (GAL,LUG)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 4453
  131.7Alto de San Pedro (GAL,CRN)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 4253 
  157.0Ortigueira (GAL,CRN)Thomas De Gendt (BEL)   
 11: Mombuey - Luintra 37.7Puerto de Padornelo (C-L,LEO)Franco Pellizotti (ITA) 13303
  101.5Alto do Covelo (GAL,OUR)Pierre Rolland (FRA) 10523
  139.0Alto de Trives (GAL,OUR)Bauke Mollema (NED) 8302 
  159.6Castro Caldelas (GAL,OUR)Bauke Mollema (NED)   
  190.0Alto del Mirador de Cabezoas (GAL,OUR)Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) 8503 
 10: Salamanca - Bermillo de Sayago 135.3Trabanca (,LEO;SAL)Jesús Ezquerra (SPA)   
  147.9Alto de Fermoselle (C-L,ZAM)Alejandro Valverde (SPA) 6703 
 9: Talavera de la Reina - la Covatilla 52.3Puerto del Pico (C-L,AVI)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA) 13921
  68.6Parador de Gredos (C-L,AVI)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA) 15803
  98.0Puerto de la Peña Negra (C-L,AVI)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA) 19092
  149.0Guijuelo (C-L,SAL)Benjamin King (USA)   
  200.8la Covatilla (C-L,SAL)Benjamin King (USA) 2010H 
 8: Linares - Almadén 82.0Alto de Españares (AND,COR)Héctor Sáez (SPA) 7703 
  123.6Villanueva de Córdoba (AND,COR)Jorge Cubero (SPA)   
 7: Puerto Lumbreras - Pozo Alcón 117.0Alto Collado de Laude (AND,GRA)Floris De Tier (BEL) 11703
  173.0Alto de Ceal (AND,JAE)Jack Haig (AUS) 7503 
  177.0Hinojares (AND,JAE)Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)   
 6: Huércal Overa - San Javier 57.3Alto de El Cantal (MUR)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA) 3853
  103.0Alto de El Cedacero (MUR)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA) 3333
  118.0Cartagena (MUR)Jorge Cubero (SPA)   
 5: Granada - Roquetas de Mar 55.0Alto de Órgiva (AND,GRA)Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) 6303
  117.5Laujar de Andarax (AND,ALM)Stéphane Rossetto (FRA)   
  162.0Alto de Sierra de Gádor (AND,ALM)Bauke Mollema (NED) 10082
 4: Vélez-Málaga - Sierra de Alfaguara 66.7Alto del Mirador de la Cabra Montés (AND,GRA)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA) 12701
  143.5Granada (AND,GRA)Benjamin King (USA)   
  161.4Sierra de Alfaguara (AND,GRA)Benjamin King (USA) 14381
 3: Mijas - Alhaurín de la Torre 45.6Puerto del Madroño (AND,MAL)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA) 10691
  85.0Puerto del Viento (AND,MAL)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA) 10973
  152.0Mijas (AND,MAL)Alexis Gougeard (FRA)   
 2: Marbella - Caminito del Rey 7.5Puerto de Ojén (AND,MAL)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA) 5512
  91.1Puerto de las Atalayas (AND,MAL)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA) 3923
  119.8Puerto de Málaga (AND,MAL)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA) 5413
  136.3Pizarra (AND,MAL)Alexis Gougeard (FRA)   
  163.1Puerto de las Atalayas (AND,MAL)Alejandro Valverde (SPA) 3923
 201816: Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon 208.0Col du Portillon/Coll del Portillón (OCC,31); SPA (CAT,31)Adam Yates (GBR) 12931
 201721: Arroyomolinos - Madrid 84.0Madrid (MAD)Matteo Trentin (ITA)   
 20: Corvera de Asturias - Alto de l'Angliru 79.5Alto de la Cobertoria (AST)Tomasz Marczynski (POL) 11731
  89.5Pola de Lena (AST)Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN)   
  96.4Alto de El Cordal (AST)Marc Soler (SPA) 7891
  117.5Alto de l'Angliru (AST)Alberto Contador (SPA) 1570H 
 19: Caso - Gijón 29.0Alto de la Colladona (AST)Davide Villella (ITA) 8501
  64.8Alto de Santo Emiliano (AST)Davide Villella (ITA) 5253
  84.6Alto de la Faya de los Lobos (AST)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 6523
  112.2Pola de Siero (AST)Matteo Trentin (ITA)   
  134.5Alto de San Martín de Huerces (AST)Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) 3953 
 18: Suances - Santo Toribio de Liébana 109.5Collado de Carmona (CAN)José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA) 5973
  126.0Collado de Ozalba (CAN)José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA) 5643
  132.7Sobrelapeña (CAN)Matteo Trentin (ITA)   
  139.7Collado de Hoz (CAN)Marc Soler (SPA) 6752
  169.0Santo Toribio de Liébana (CAN)Sander Armée (BEL)  3 
 17: Villadiego - Alto de los Machucos 107.3Portillo de Lunada (CAN);(C-L,BUR)Davide Villella (ITA) 13382
  145.2Solares (CAN)Julian Alaphilippe (FRA)   
  162.6Puerto de Alisas (CAN)Stefan Denifl (AUT) 6731
  180.5Alto de los Machucos (CAN)Stefan Denifl (AUT) 880H
 15: Alcalá la Real - Alto de Sierra Nevada 45.0Granada (AND,GRA)Matteo Trentin (ITA)   
  74.0Alto de Haza Llanas (AND,GRA)Sander Armée (BEL) 16791 
  109.5Alto de Monachil (AND,GRA)Adam Yates (GBR) 14951
  129.4Alto de Sierra Nevada (AND,GRA)Miguel Angel Lopez (COL) 2524H 
 14: Écija - Sierra de la Pandera 85.5Puerto del Mojón (AND,COR)Davide Villella (ITA) 7923
  130.2Alcalá la Real (AND,JAE)Rui Costa (POR)   
  153.1Puerto de Locubín (AND,JAE)Davide Villella (ITA) 10972
  175.0Sierra de la Pandera (AND,JAE)Rafal Majka (POL) 1840H
 13: Coín - Tomares 27.2Alto de Ardales (AND,MAL)Davide Villella (ITA) 5403
  183.2Sevilla (AND,SEV)Alessandro De Marchi (ITA)   
 12: Motril - Antequera 101.4Puerto del León (AND,MAL)José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA) 9401
  137.0Villanueva de la Concepción (AND,MAL)Omar Fraile (SPA)   
  142.6Puerto del Torcal (AND,MAL)Tomasz Marczynski (POL) 9502 
 11: Lorca - Calar Alto 103.4Sorbas (AND,ALM)Matej Mohoric (SLV)   
  157.2Puerto de Velefique (AND,ALM)Romain Bardet (FRA) 18221
  187.5Calar Alto (AND,ALM)Miguel Angel Lopez (COL) 21461
 10: Caravaca de la Cruz - Alhama de Murcia 108.5Alhama de Murcia (MUR)Matteo Trentin (ITA)   
  130.7Alto del Morrón de Totana (MUR)Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) 6303 
  143.0Collado Bermejo (MUR)José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA) 12031
 9: Orihuela - Puig Llorença 132.1Alto de Puig Llorença (VAL,ALI)Marc Soler (SPA) 3452 
  160.0Xàbia (VAL,ALI)Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE)   
  174.0Puig Llorença (VAL,ALI)Chris Froome (GBR) 4131 
 8: Hellín - Xorret de Catí 111.1Puerto de Biar (VAL,ALI)Laurens De Vreese (BEL) 8153
  127.5Puerto de Onil (VAL,ALI)Przemyslav Niemiec (POL) 10353
  159.5Ibi (VAL,ALI)Serge Pauwels (BEL)   
  196.6Alto de Xorret de Catí (VAL,ALI)Rafal Majka (POL) 10971
 7: Llíria - Cuenca 51.0Alto de Montalbana (VAL,VLC)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 9273
  88.7Alto de Santa Cruz de Moya (C-M,CUE)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 10753
  191.0Cuenca (C-M,CUE)Matej Mohoric (SLV)   
  195.3Alto del Castillo (C-M,CUE)Matej Mohoric (SLV) 10803 
 6: Vila-real - Puerto de Sagunto 48.0Coll d'Artana (VAL,CAS)Davide Villella (ITA) 5843
  59.8Port d'Eslida (VAL,CAS)Davide Villella (ITA) 6553
  96.6Collado de Chirivilla (VAL,CAS;VLC)Darwin Atapuma (COL) 7123
  142.6Alto de l'Oronet (VAL,VLC)Darwin Atapuma (COL) 4923
  168.0Alto del Garbí (VAL,VLC)Tomasz Marczynski (POL) 5982
  196.2Sagunto (VAL,VLC)Pawel Poljanski (POL)   
 5: Benicàssim - Ermita Santa Lucia 23.8Alto de Desierto de las Palmas (VAL,CAS)Davide Villella (ITA) 4402
  55.3Alto de Cabanes (VAL,CAS)Davide Villella (ITA) 3643
  87.6Coll de la Bandereta (VAL,CAS)Davide Villella (ITA) 7982
  125.2Alto de la Sarratella (VAL,CAS)Davide Villella (ITA) 8532
  160.2Alcalà de Xivert (VAL,CAS)Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ)   
  175.7Ermita Santa Lucia (VAL,CAS)Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) 3403 
 4: les Escaldes (AND) - Tarragona 132.0Alto de Belltall (CAT,TAR)Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) 7963
  167.7Valls (CAT,TAR)Diego Rubio (SPA)   
 201621: Las Rozas de Madrid - Madrid 63.5Madrid (MAD)Peter Kennaugh (GBR)   
 20: Benidorm - Alto de Aitana 31.0Coll de Rates (VAL,ALI)Omar Fraile (SPA) 6302
  62.0Alto de Vall de Ebo (VAL,ALI)Rudy Molard (FRA) 5402
  82.6Alto de Tollos (VAL,ALI)Rudy Molard (FRA) 8282
  121.0Alcoy (VAL,ALI)Luis Léon Sanchez (SPA)   
  148.4Puerto de Tudons (VAL,ALI)Rudy Molard (FRA) 10232
  193.2Alto de Aitana (VAL,ALI)Pierre Latour (FRA) 1510H
 18: Requena - Gandia 69.8Alto del Pino (VAL,VLC)Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP) 10862
  147.0Ontinyent (VAL,VLC)Louis Vervaeke (BEL)   
 17: Castellón - Alto Mas de la Costa 20.0Alto de Desierto de las Palmas (VAL,CAS)Omar Fraile (SPA) 4402
  82.5Alto de la Sarratella (VAL,CAS)Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) 8532
  109.2Alto de Benassal (VAL,CAS)Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) 9753 
  168.6Llucena (VAL,CAS)Mathias Frank (SWI)   
  177.5Alto Mas de la Costa (VAL,CAS)Mathias Frank (SWI) 9801 
 16: Alcañiz - Peníscola 75.4Alto de Morella (VAL,CAS)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA) 9803 
  139.2Vinaròs (VAL,CAS)Silvan Dillier (SWI)   
 15: Sabiñánigo - Aramón Formigal 41.3Alto de Petralba (ARA,HSC)Omar Fraile (SPA) 12053 
  76.5Puerto de Cotefablo (ARA,HSC)Omar Fraile (SPA) 14232
  90.0Biescas (ARA,HSC)Alberto Contador (SPA)   
  118.5Aramón Formigal (ARA,HSC)Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) 18031 
 13: Bilbao - Dancharinea/Dantxarinea 99.0Alto Monte Igueldo (VAS,VIS)Sergey Lagutin (UKR) 3403
  110.0San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Romain Cardis (FRA)   
  130.5Collado de Arichulegui (VAS,VIS);(NAV)Sergey Lagutin (UKR) 4433
  139.0Alto de Agina (NAV)Sergey Lagutin (UKR) 5503
  163.2Col de Lizarrieta France (AQU,64);(NAV)Sergey Lagutin (UKR) 4413
 12: los Corrales de Buelna - Bilbao 49.0Puerto de Alisas (CAN)David López Garcia (SPA) 6731
  89.4Puerto de La Escrita (CAN);(VAS,VIS)Kenny Elissonde (FRA) 4303
  151.0Alto de Vivero (VAS,VIS)Kenny Elissonde (FRA) 4142
  164.7Bilbao (VAS,VIS)David López Garcia (SPA)   
  180.3Alto de Vivero (VAS,VIS)Dries Devenyns (BEL) 4142
 11: Colunga - Peña Cabarga 121.7Suances (CAN)Zdenek Stybar (CZE)   
  168.6Peña Cabarga (CAN)Chris Froome (GBR) 5621 
 10: Lugones - Lagos de Covadonga 148.2Mirador del Fito (AST)Omar Fraile (SPA) 5761
  167.0Cangas de Onis (AST)Egor Silin (RUS)   
  188.7Lagos de Covadonga (AST)Nairo Quintana (COL) 1120H 
 9: Cistierna - Monte Naranco 60.0Puerto de San Isidro (AST);(C-L,LEO)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 15202
  117.2Alto de Santo Emiliano (AST)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 5253
  124.6Langreo (AST)Thomas De Gendt (BEL)   
  135.1Alto de San Tirso (AST)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 3933
  152.0Alto de Manzaneda (AST)Alexandre Geniez (FRA) 3893
  164.5Monte Naranco (AST)David De la Cruz (SPA) 6342 
 8: Villalpando - la Camperona 173.0Sabero (C-L,LEO)Zico Waeytens (BEL)   
  181.5la Camperona (C-L,LEO)Sergey Lagutin (UKR) 15971
 7: Maceda - Puebla de Sanabria 25.3Alto de Allariz (GAL,OUR)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA) 7503 
  80.5Alto de Fumaces (GAL,OUR)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA) 8803
  104.0A Gudiña (GAL,OUR)Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR)   
  140.0Alto de Padornelo (C-L,LEO)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA) 13303
 6: Monforte de Lemos - Luintra 114.0Castro Caldelas (GAL,OUR)Omar Fraile (SPA)   
  115.9Alto Alenza (GAL,OUR)Omar Fraile (SPA) 8202 
 5: Viveiro - Lugo 98.2A Pontenova (GAL,LUG)Tiago Machado (POR)   
  118.8Puerto de Marco de Alvare (GAL,LUG)Tiago Machado (POR) 5753
 4: Betanzos - Mirador Vixía de Herbeira 28.0Alto da Serra Capela (GAL,CRN)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 4253 
  58.3Alto Monte Caxado (GAL,CRN)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 6703
  149.0Cedeira (GAL,CRN)Zdenek Stybar (CZE)   
  163.5Mirador Vixía de Herbeira (GAL,CRN)Lilian Calmejane (FRA) 6002
 3: Marín - Mirador de Ézaro 118.0Alto de Lestaio (GAL,CRN)Simon Pellaud (SWI) 4503 
  155.4Alto das Paxareiras (GAL,CRN)Alexandre Geniez (FRA) 5152 
  166.0Caldebarcos (GAL,CRN)Pieter Serry (BEL)   
  176.4Mirador de Ézaro (GAL,CRN)Alexandre Geniez (FRA) 2703 
 2: Ourense - Baiona 79.7Alto de Fontefría (GAL,PON)Laurent Pichon (FRA) 7903
  141.7Vigo (GAL,PON)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
 20169: Vielha (SPA) - Arcalis (AND) 19.0Puerto de la Bonaigua  Spain (CAT,LER)Thibaut Pinot (FRA) 20721
  87.5Port de Cantó  Spain (CAT,LER)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 17251
 201521: Alcalá de Henares - Madrid 45.6Madrid (MAD)Alejandro Valverde (SPA)   
 20: San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla 30.0Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)José Gonçalves (POR) 18601
  67.5Puerto de la Morcuera (MAD)Rubén Plaza (SPA) 17841
  127.0Puerto de la Morcuera (MAD)Rubén Plaza (SPA) 17841
  141.5Rascafria (MAD)Rubén Plaza (SPA)   
  158.0Puerto de Los Cotos (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Rubén Plaza (SPA) 18301
 19: Medina del Campo - Ávila 105.0Alto de Valdelavia (C-L,AVI)Maxime Bouet (FRA) 14483
  158.0El Barraco (C-L,AVI)Alexis Gougeard (FRA)   
  166.7Puerto de la Paramera (C-L,AVI)Alexis Gougeard (FRA) 13902
 18: Roa de Duero - Riaza 82.8Alto de Santibañez de Ayllón (C-L,SEG)Ángel Madrazo (SPA) 14303 
  99.5Alto de Campanario (C-M,GUA)Ángel Madrazo (SPA) 15703 
  157.0Campillejo (C-M,GUA)Dominique Rollin (CAN)   
  191.0Collado de la Quesera (C-L,SEG);(C-M,GUA)Nicolas Roche (IRL) 17451
 16: Luarca - Ermita de Alba 14.6Alto de Aristébano (AST)Omar Fraile (SPA) 5353
  43.1Alto de Piedratecha (AST)Omar Fraile (SPA) 8152
  85.6Alto de la Cabruñana (AST)Omar Fraile (SPA) 3703
  119.9Alto de Tenebredo (AST)Omar Fraile (SPA) 5152
  150.0Alto de El Cordal (AST)Omar Fraile (SPA) 7892
  156.0Pola de Lena (AST)Carlos Verona (SPA)   
  166.5Alto de la Cobertoria (AST)Frank Schleck (LUX) 11731
  185.0Ermita de Alba (AST)Frank Schleck (LUX) 1190H 
 15: Comillas - Alto de Sotres 115.1Alto del Torno (AST)Dominique Rollin (CAN) 5342
  131.8Posada (AST)Nikolas Maes (BEL)   
  175.8Alto de Sotres (AST)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 12301 
 14: Vitória/Gasteiz - Alto Campóo 118.0Puerto de las Estacas de Trueba (CAN);(C-L,BUR)Mickaël Chérel (FRA) 11503
  158.5Puerto del Escudo (CAN);(C-L,BUR)Mickaël Chérel (FRA) 10131
  186.3Reinosa (CAN)Carlos Julian Quintero Norena (COL)   
  215.0Alto Campóo (CAN)Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) 1987H 
 13: Calatayud - Tarazona 53.6Collado de Oseja (ARA,ZAR)Rubén Plaza (SPA) 10053
  71.9Puerto de Beratón (C-L,SOR)Rubén Plaza (SPA) 13851
  134.8Monasterio de Veruela (ARA,ZAR)Gianluca Brambilla (ITA)   
  143.5Alto del Moncayo (ARA,ZAR)Pawel Poljanski (POL) 10903 
 12: les Escaldes (AND) - Lérida 54.3Coll de Bóixols (CAT,LER)Maxime Bouet (FRA) 13322
  143.3Gerb (CAT,LER)Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL)   
 10: Valencia - Castellón 29.0Alto de l'Oronet (VAL,VLC)Pello Bilbao (SPA) 4923
  121.3Benicàssim (VAL,CAS)Imanol Erviti (SPA)   
  129.5Alto de Desierto de las Palmas (VAL,CAS)Kenny Elissonde (FRA) 4402
 9: Torrevieja - Puig Llorença 126.4Alto de Puig Llorença (VAL,ALI)Omar Fraile (SPA) 3452 
  155.0Jávea (VAL,ALI)Maarten Tjallingii (NED)   
  168.3Puig Llorença (VAL,ALI)Tom Dumoulin (NED) 4131 
 8: Puebla de Don Fadrique - Murcia 136.0Murcia (MUR)Iljo Keisse (BEL)   
  146.5Cresta del Gallo (MUR)Alex Howes (USA) 4353
  165.2Cresta del Gallo (MUR)José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA) 4353
 7: Jódar - Capileira 87.0Puerto de Los Blancares (AND,GRA)Amets Txurruka (SPA) 12973
  159.6Lanjarón (AND,GRA)Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED)   
  191.1Capileira (AND,GRA)Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED)  1 
 6: Córdoba - Cazorla 144.5Alto de Baeza (AND,JAE)Cyril Gautier (FRA) 7853 
  185.5Peal de Becerro (AND,JAE)Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL)   
  200.3Cazorla (AND,JAE)Johan Esteban Chaves (COL)  3 
 5: Rota - Alcalá de Guadaíra 149.2Sevilla (AND,SEV)Iljo Keisse (BEL)   
 4: Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera 175.0Chiclana (AND,CAD)Mickael Delage (FRA)   
 3: Mijas - Málaga 14.0Alto de Mijas (AND,MAL)Omar Fraile (SPA) 4653 
  76.0Puerto del León (AND,MAL)Omar Fraile (SPA) 9401
  121.0Torre del Mar (AND,MAL)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)   
 2: Alhaurín de la Torre - Caminito del Rey 89.7Álora (AND,MAL)José Gonçalves (POR)   
  113.0Alto de Ardales (AND,MAL)Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL) 5403 
  158.7Caminito del Rey (AND,MAL)Johan Esteban Chaves (COL) 5603 
 201420: Santo Estevo de Ribas de Sil - Puerto de Ancares 89.0Sarria (GAL,LUG)Jérôme Coppel (FRA)   
  109.6Alto de Vilaesteva (GAL,LUG)Wout Poels (NED) 9502
  128.4Alto de O Lago (GAL,LUG)Przemyslav Niemiec (POL) 10153 
  163.6Alto de Folgueiras de Aigas (GAL,LUG)Przemyslav Niemiec (POL) 9521
  175.0Murias (GAL,LUG)Przemyslav Niemiec (POL)   
  185.7Puerto de Ancares (C-L,LEO)Alberto Contador (SPA) 1670H
 19: Salvaterra do Miño - Cangas do Morrazo 59.0A Guarda (GAL,PON)Laurent Mangel (FRA)   
  87.0Alto do Monte da Groba (GAL,PON)Wout Poels (NED)  2
  124.7Vigo (GAL,PON)Pim Ligthart (NED)   
  165.0Monte Faro (GAL,PON)Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) 4252 
 18: La Estrada - Alto Monte Castrove 98.6Sanxenxo (GAL,PON)Johan Le Bon (FRA)   
  133.1Alto Monte Castrove (GAL,PON)Luis Léon Sanchez (SPA) 4902 
  147.8Poio (GAL,PON)Gorka Izagirre (SPA)   
  156.3Alto Monte Castrove (GAL,PON)Chris Froome (GBR) 4902 
 17: Ortigueira - A Coruña 78.2Pontedeume (GAL,CRN)Rohan Dennis (AUS)   
  171.9Arteixo (GAL,CRN)Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI)   
 16: San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Alto de la Farrapona 17.6Alto de la Colladona (AST)Luis Léon Sanchez (SPA) 8501
  69.4Alto de El Cordal (AST)Luis Léon Sanchez (SPA) 7892
  75.7Pola de Lena (AST)Damiano Cunego (ITA)   
  86.2Alto de la Cobertoria (AST)Luis Léon Sanchez (SPA) 11731
  116.2San Martin de Teverga (AST)Wout Poels (NED)   
  127.1Puerto de San Lorenzo (AST)Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) 13491
  160.5Alto de la Farrapona (AST)Alberto Contador (SPA) 17091
 15: Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga 55.0Villaviciosa (AST)John Degenkolb (GER)   
  97.4Ribadesella (AST)John Degenkolb (GER)   
  117.2Alto del Torno (AST)Przemyslav Niemiec (POL) 5342
  152.2Lagos de Covadonga (AST)Przemyslav Niemiec (POL) 1120H 
 14: Santander - La Camperona 35.7Cabezón de la Sal (CAN)John Degenkolb (GER)   
  77.5Collado de Hoz (CAN)Luis Léon Sanchez (SPA) 6752
  130.9Puerto de San Glorio (CAN);(C-L,LEO)Luis Léon Sanchez (SPA) 16081
  159.6Riaño (C-L,LEO)Alexandre Kolobnev (RUS)   
  200.8La Camperona (C-L,LEO)Ryder Hesjedal (CAN) 16001 
 13: Belorado - Parque de Cabárceno 93.0Espinosa de los Monteros (C-L,BUR)Stef Clement (NED)   
  179.0Penagos (CAN)Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ)   
 12: Logroño vv 41.0Logroño (RIO)Matthias Krizek (AUT)   
  124.2Logroño (RIO)Matthias Krizek (AUT)   
 11: Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea - San Miguel de Aralar 59.0Tafalla (NAV)Alejandro Valverde (SPA)   
  96.2Estella/Lizarra (NAV)Pim Ligthart (NED)   
  121.6Puerto de Lizárraga (NAV)Vasili Kiryienka (BLR) 10903
  153.4San Miguel de Aralar (NAV)Fabio Aru (ITA)  1
 10: Monasterio de Veruela - Borja 11.2Alto del Moncayo (ARA,ZAR)Alberto Contador (SPA) 10903 
 9: Carboneras de Guadazaón - Estación de Esquí de Valdelinares 101.5Teruel (ARA,TER)Yannick Martinez (FRA)   
  132.8Cedrillas (ARA,TER)Nikias Arndt (GER)   
 8: Baeza - Albacete 127.4Alcaraz (C-M,ALB)Elia Favilli (ITA)   
  154.0El Jardín (C-M,ALB)Elia Favilli (ITA)   
 7: Alhendín - Alcaudete 39.8Puerto Pelada (AND,GRA)Johann Tschopp (SWI) 12053
  76.0Alcalá la Real (AND,JAE)Johann Tschopp (SWI)   
  113.1Alcaudete (AND,JAE)Ryder Hesjedal (CAN)   
  121.3Alto Ahillo (AND,JAE)Johann Tschopp (SWI) 9952
 6: Benalmádena - Cumbres Verdes 77.3Puerto de Zafarraya (AND,MAL)Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) 9102
  116.8Alto de los Bermejales (AND,GRA)Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) 10303
  145.2Alhendín (AND,GRA)Pim Ligthart (NED)   
  153.0Granada (AND,GRA)Pim Ligthart (NED)   
  167.1Cumbres Verdes (AND,GRA)Alejandro Valverde (SPA) 12231 
 5: Priego de Córdoba - Ronda 55.0Encinas Reales (AND,COR)Pim Ligthart (NED)   
  121.5Campillos (AND,MAL)Pim Ligthart (NED)   
  164.8Puerto de El Saltillo (AND,MAL)Amets Txurruka (SPA) 8853 
 4: Mairena de Alcor - Córdoba 79.8Posadas (AND,COR)Sébastien Turgot (FRA)   
  127.8Córdoba (AND,COR)Amets Txurruka (SPA)   
 3: Cádiz - Arcos de la Frontera 86.0Puerto de Gális (AND,CAD)Jérôme Cousin (FRA) 4173 
  105.0Alto de Alcomocales (AND,CAD)Jérôme Cousin (FRA) 7053 
  119.8Benaocaz (AND,CAD)Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)   
  127.6Alto del Camino (AND,CAD)Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) 9103 
  139.2Grazalema (AND,CAD)Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)   
  143.6Puerto del Boyar (AND,CAD)Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) 11033
 2: Algeciras - San Fernando 10.2Puerto del Cabrito (AND,CAD)Nathan Haas (AUS) 3403
  94.4Conil de la Frontera (AND,CAD)Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA)   
  132.5Puerto Real (AND,CAD)Valerio Conti (ITA)   
 201417: Saint-Gaudens - Pla-d'Adet 57.5Col du Portillon/Coll del Portillón (PYR,31); SPA (CAT,31)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 12931
 201321: Léganes - Madrid 64.0Madrid (MAD)Jorge Azanza (SPA)   
  92.5Madrid (MAD)Javier Aramendía (SPA)   
 20: Avilés - Alto de l'Angliru 45.5Alto de la Cabruñana (AST)Nicolas Edet (FRA) 3703
  66.0Trubia (AST)Nicolas Edet (FRA)   
  79.1Alto de Tenebredo (AST)Nicolas Edet (FRA) 5102
  104.6Mieres (AST)Antonio Piedra (SPA)   
  120.9Alto de El Cordal (AST)Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) 7891
  142.2Alto de l'Angliru (AST)Kenny Elissonde (FRA) 1570H 
 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto del Naranco 103.0Villaviciosa (AST)Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)   
  148.3Alto de Santo Emiliano (AST)Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) 5253
  160.0Alto del Padrún (AST)Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)   
  168.6Alto de Manzaneda (AST)Georg Preidler (AUT) 3803 
  181.0Alto del Naranco (AST)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 6002 
 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 78.3Alto de Bocos (C-L,BUR)Amets Txurruka (SPA) 7803 
  90.0Espinosa de los Monteros (C-L,BUR)Chris-Anker Sörensen (DEN)   
  107.5Puerto de las Estacas de Trueba (CAN);(C-L,BUR)Amets Txurruka (SPA) 11473
  128.1Puerto de la Braguia (CAN)Amets Txurruka (SPA) 7203
  146.9Alto de El Caracol (CAN)Vasili Kiryienka (BLR) 8222
  175.8Solares (CAN)Vasili Kiryienka (BLR)   
  186.5Peña Cabarga (CAN)Vasili Kiryienka (BLR) 5491 
 17: Calahorra - Burgos 41.5Logroño (RIO)Javier Aramendía (SPA)   
  115.8Alto de Pradilla (RIO);(C-L,BUR)Adam Hansen (AUS) 12603
  139.3Alto de Valmala (C-L,BUR)Adam Hansen (AUS) 11603
  163.0Ibeas de Juarros (C-L,BUR)Javier Aramendía (SPA)   
 16: Graus - Sallent de Gállego 26.2Collado de Foradada (ARA,HSC)Nicolas Edet (FRA) 9983
  53.0Boltaña (ARA,HSC)Alejandro Valverde (SPA)   
  100.0Puerto de Cotefablo (ARA,HSC)Nico Sijmens (BEL) 14232
  114.4Biescas (ARA,HSC)Martin Kohler (SWI)   
  146.8Sallent de Gállego (ARA,HSC)Warren Barguil (FRA)  1 
 15: Andorra la Vella (AND) - Peyragudes (FRA) 31.4Port de Cantó (CAT,LER)Nicolas Edet (FRA) 17251
  101.0Puerto de la Bonaigua (CAT,LER)Nicolas Edet (FRA) 20721
  139.0Bossòst (CAT,LER)Francis De Greef (BEL)   
 13: Valls - Castelldefels 23.0Coll de la Torreta (CAT,TAR)Diego Ulissi (ITA) 7153
  113.8Les Botigues de Sitges (CAT,BAR)Vasili Kiryienka (BLR)   
  119.1Alto del Rat Penat (CAT,BAR)Michele Scarponi (ITA) 4871 
  142.2Sant Pere de Ribes (CAT,BAR)Michele Scarponi (ITA)   
 12: Maella - Tarragona 90.5Coll Roig (CAT,TAR)Romain Zingle (BEL) 5573
  139.0Cambrils (CAT,TAR)Cédric Pineau (FRA)   
  149.2Port Aventura (CAT,TAR)Ivan Basso (ITA)   
 11: Tarazona vv 18.0Alto del Moncayo (ARA,ZAR)Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) 10903 
 10: Torredelcampo - Alto de Hazallanas 141.4Granada (AND,GRA)Juan Antonio Flecha (SPA)   
  148.0Huétor Vega (AND,GRA)Tomasz Marczynski (POL)   
  159.0Alto de Monachil (AND,GRA)Diego Ulissi (ITA) 14951
  186.8Alto de Hazallanas (AND,GRA)Chris Horner (USA)  H 
 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 116.4Castillo de Locubín (AND,JAE)Anthony Roux (FRA)   
  127.0Alcalá la Real (AND,JAE)Lloyd Mondory (FRA)   
  147.5Alto de Sierra de Alta Coloma (AND,JAE)Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) 13312
 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Puerto de las Peñas Blancas 124.0San Enrique de Guadiaro (AND,CAD)Matthew Busche (USA)   
  147.3Estepona (AND,MAL)Antonio Piedra (SPA)   
  166.6Puerto de las Peñas Blancas (AND,MAL)Leopold König (CZE) 10031
 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljarafe 117.0El Ronquillo (AND,SEV)Christian Knees (GER)   
  174.5Mairena de Aljarafe (AND,SEV)Javier Aramendía (SPA)   
 6: Guijuelo - Cáceres 30.4Puerto de Béjar (C-L,SAL);(EXT,CAC)Tony Martin (GER)   
  111.6Grimaldo (EXT,CAC)Tony Martin (GER)   
 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 79.5Alto do Covelo (GAL,OUR)Winner Anacona (COL) 10523
  108.0la Gudiña (GAL,OUR)Jurgen Van de Walle (BEL)   
  143.0Alto de Padornelo (C-L,LEO)Nicolas Edet (FRA) 13303
  161.8Puebla de Sanabria (C-L,ZAM)Arnaud Courteille (FRA)   
 4: Lalín - Cabo Fisterra 61.1Vedra (GAL,CRN)Alex Rasmussen (DEN)   
  148.0Quilmas (GAL,CRN)Nicolas Edet (FRA)   
  154.6Mirador de Ézaro (GAL,CRN)Nicolas Edet (FRA) 2703 
 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 83.0O Grove (GAL,PON)Fabricio Ferrari (URU)   
  113.6Ribadumia (GAL,PON)Pablo Urtasun (SPA)   
  184.8Mirador de Lobeira (GAL,PON)Chris Horner (USA)  3 
 2: Pontevedra - Alto do Monte da Groba 62.9Alto de San Cosme (GAL,PON)Javier Aramendía (SPA) 4103 
  82.0Ponteareas (GAL,PON)Alex Rasmussen (DEN)   
  136.3A Guarda (GAL,PON)Gregory Henderson (NZE)   
  177.7Alto do Monte da Groba (GAL,PON)Nicolas Roche (IRL)  1 
 201221: Cercedilla - Madrid 58.1Madrid (MAD)Grischa Niermann (GER)   
  75.1Madrid (MAD)Mikel Astarloza (SPA)   
 20: La Faisanera Golf - Bola del Mundo 39.1Puerto de Navafría (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Simon Clarke (AUS) 17781
  72.8Puerto de Canencia (MAD)Simon Clarke (AUS) 15092
  90.0Puerto de la Morcuera (MAD)Simon Clarke (AUS) 18001
  120.8Puerto de Los Cotos (C-L,SEG);(MAD)David de la Fuente (SPA) 18301
  127.6Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Maxime Bouet (FRA)   
  139.3Cercedilla (MAD)Leonardo Duque (COL)   
  170.7Bola del Mundo (MAD)Denis Menchov (RUS) 2257H 
 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 112.0Villacastín (C-L,SEG)Aitor Galdós (SPA)   
  143.6los Angeles de San Rafael (C-L,SEG)Alejandro Valverde (SPA)   
 18: Aguilar de Campóo - Valladolid 166.7Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA)   
  198.0Zaratán (C-L,VLD)Angel Vicioso (SPA)   
 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 90.4San Vicente de la Barquera (CAN)Lloyd Mondory (FRA)   
  124.3Collado de Ozalba (CAN)Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) 5643
  138.0Collado de Hoz (CAN)David Moncoutié (FRA) 6753
  164.0Potes (CAN)Alberto Contador (SPA)   
  187.3Fuente Dé (CAN)Alberto Contador (SPA) 11042 
 16: Gijón - Cuitu Negru 45.6Alto de Cabruñana (AST)David Moncoutié (FRA) 3703 
  101.0Puerto de San Lorenzo (AST)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 13491
  112.0Teverga (AST)Thomas De Gendt (BEL)   
  141.7Alto de la Cobertoria (AST)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 11731
  158.0Campomanes (AST)Dario Cataldo (ITA)   
  183.5Cuitu Negru (C-L,LEO)Dario Cataldo (ITA) 1838H 
 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 64.3Mieres (AST)Lloyd Mondory (FRA)   
  72.0Alto de Santo Emiliano (AST)David de la Fuente (SPA) 5253
  146.4Mirador del Fito (AST)David de la Fuente (SPA) 5671
  164.3Cangas de Onis (AST)Lloyd Mondory (FRA)   
  186.5Lagos de Covadonga (AST)Antonio Piedra (SPA) 1120H 
 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 34.4Alto de Castro (GAL,LUG)David Moncoutié (FRA) 6303 
  51.7Sarria (GAL,LUG)Alessandro Ballan (ITA)   
  71.0Alto de Vilaesteva (GAL,LUG)Simon Clarke (AUS) 9502 
  90.4Alto de O Lago (GAL,LUG)Simon Clarke (AUS) 10153 
  125.6Alto de Folgueiras de Aigas (GAL,LUG)Simon Clarke (AUS) 9521
  137.0Murias (GAL,LUG)Alberto Losada (SPA)   
  149.2Puerto de Ancares (C-L,LEO)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 16701
 13: Santiago de Compostela - El Ferrol 72.5A Laracha (GAL,CRN)Thomas De Gendt (BEL)   
  167.8Catabois (GAL,)Juan Antonio Flecha (SPA)   
 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 128.4Noia (GAL,CRN)Mikel Astarloza (SPA)   
  156.7Muros (GAL,CRN)Amael Moinard (FRA)   
  190.5Mirador de Ézaro (GAL,CRN)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 2703 
 11: Cambados - Pontevedra 23.5Alto Monte Castrove (GAL,PON)Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE) 4903 
 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 14.5Alto de San Cosme (GAL,PON)Javier Aramendía (SPA) 4103 
  50.3Vigo (GAL,PON)Adrian Palomares (SPA)   
  139.6Combarro (GAL,PON)Adrian Palomares (SPA)   
 9: Andorra la Vella (AND) - Barcelona 71.4Collada de Clará (CAT,LER)Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) 8803
  96.0Cardona (CAT,BAR)Mickaël Buffaz (FRA)   
  162.0Martorell (CAT,BAR)Mickaël Buffaz (FRA)   
  192.9Alto de Montjuic (CAT,BAR)Philippe Gilbert (BEL) 1743 
 8: Lérida - Collada de la Gallina (AND) 124.0La Seu d'Urgell (CAT,LER)Mickaël Buffaz (FRA)   
 7: Huesca - Alcañiz 119.0Caspe (ARA,ZAR)Pablo Lechuga (SPA)   
  146.3Alcañiz (ARA,TER)Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED)   
 6: Tarazona - Fuerte del Rapitán 120.5Murillo de Gállego (ARA,ZAR)Thomas De Gendt (BEL)   
  159.0Puerto de Oroel (ARA,HSC)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 10803
  170.3Jaca (ARA,HSC)Thomas De Gendt (BEL)   
  175.4Fuerte del Rapitán (ARA,HSC)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 10703 
 5: Logroño vv 62.6Logroño (RIO)Javier Chacón (SPA)   
  104.6Logroño (RIO)Javier Chacón (SPA)   
 4: Barakaldo - Valdezcaray 51.7Puerto de Orduña (C-L,BUR)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA) 9001
  111.9Haro (RIO)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA)   
  131.0Santo Domingo de la Calzada (RIO)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA)   
  160.6Valdezcaray (RIO)Simon Clarke (AUS) 15801 
 3: Faustino V - Arrate 32.3Alto La Aldea (NAV)Pim Ligthart (NED) 10052
  66.6Puerto de Vitória (VAS,VIS)Pim Ligthart (NED)  3
  120.2Alto de Campazar/Puerto de Kampazar (VAS,ALA)Pim Ligthart (NED) 4573
  135.2Zaldíbar (VAS,VIS)Dominique Rollin (CAN)   
  144.0Eibar (VAS,VIS)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
  153.3Arrate (VAS,VIS)Alejandro Valverde (SPA) 5381 
 2: Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea - Viana 59.0Tafalla (NAV)Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS)   
  77.0Alto de la Chapela (NAV)Javier Chacón (SPA) 6353 
  162.5Viana (NAV)Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS)   
 201121: Circuito de Jarama - Madrid 44.3Madrid (MAD)Joan Horrach (SPA)   
  72.8Madrid (MAD)Joan Horrach (SPA)   
 20: Bilbao - Vitoria 41.0Eibar (VAS,VIS)Nicolas Roche (IRL)   
  47.8Alto de Karabieta (VAS,VIS)Manuele Mori (ITA) 5602 
  64.3Alto de Elosua (VAS,VIS)Manuele Mori (ITA) 6801 
  112.0Alto de Campanzar/Puerto de Kanpazar (VAS,ALA)Manuele Mori (ITA) 4573 
  119.2Elorrio (VAS,VIS)Carlos Barredo (SPA)   
  138.6Puerto de Urkiola (VAS,VIS)Carlos Barredo (SPA) 7131
 19: Noja - Bilbao 19.7Laredo (CAN)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)   
  42.0Puerto de la Granja (CAN)Marzio Bruseghin (ITA) 3903 
  59.5Alto de las Muñecas (CAN);(VAS,VIS)Igor Antón (SPA) 3723 
  114.1Alto de Vivero (VAS,VIS)Gorka Verdugo (SPA)  2 
  126.9Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Gorka Verdugo (SPA)   
  144.2Alto de Vivero (VAS,VIS)Igor Antón (SPA)  2 
 18: Solares - Noja 56.2Puerto de la Braguia (CAN)Matteo Montaguti (ITA) 7203
  75.1Alto del Caracol (CAN)Nico Sijmens (BEL) 8202
  101.0Hermosa (CAN)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)   
  121.4Puerto de Alisas (CAN)Nico Sijmens (BEL) 6721
  138.0Alto Cruz Uzano (CAN)Nico Sijmens (BEL) 3603
  147.9Fuente de las Varas (CAN)Sergio Paulinho (POR) 4503
 17: Faustino V - Peña Cabarga 81.6Portillo de Bustos (RIO)Matteo Montaguti (ITA) 10003 
  145.7Espinosa de los Monteros (C-L,BUR)Olivier Kaisen (BEL)   
  162.3Portillo de Lunada (CAN);(C-L,BUR)Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA) 13382
  200.2Solares (CAN)Luca Paolini (ITA)   
  211.0Peña Cabarga (CAN)Chris Froome (GBR) 549H 
 16: Palencia - Haro 120.2Arlanzón (C-L,BUR)Antonio Cabello (SPA)   
  193.5Anguciana (RIO)David de la Fuente (SPA)   
 15: Avilés - Alto de l'Angliru 45.6Cabruñana (AST)Andrew Talansky (USA)   
  79.1Alto de Tenebredo (AST)Simon Geschke (GER) 5102 
  104.6Mieres (AST)Andrew Talansky (USA)   
  120.9Alto de El Cordal (AST)David Moncoutié (FRA) 8041
  142.2Alto de l'Angliru (AST)Juan José Cobo Acebo (SPA) 1570H 
 14: Astorga - Alto de la Farrapona 87.0Pobladura de Luna (C-L,LEO)Lloyd Mondory (FRA)   
  111.1Puerto de Ventana (AST);(C-L,LEO)David de la Fuente (SPA) 15842
  142.1Puerto de San Lorenzo (AST)Rein Taaramae (EST) 13491
  155.0Castro (AST)David de la Fuente (SPA)   
  175.8Alto de la Farrapona (AST)Rein Taaramae (EST) 1708H
 13: Sarria - Ponferrada 15.3Alto O'Pico Da Peña (GAL,LUG)Matteo Montaguti (ITA) 9503 
  27.0Becerrea (GAL,LUG)Vincenzo Nibali (ITA)   
  34.6Alto de O Lago (GAL,LUG)Beñat Intxausti (SPA) 10153 
  70.1Alto de Folgueiras de Aigas (GAL,LUG)David Le Lay (FRA) 9551 
  96.6Puerto de Ancares (C-L,LEO)Daniel Moreno (SPA) 16701
  116.7Puerto de Lumeras (C-L,LEO)David Moncoutié (FRA) 10453 
  131.0Alto de Ocero (C-L,LEO)Daniel Moreno (SPA)   
 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 7.2Porriño (GAL,PON)Bauke Mollema (NED)   
  55.0Alto de Moscoso (GAL,PON)Ruslan Pidgornyy (UKR) 4003 
  88.2Alto Ponte Caldeas (GAL,PON)Ruslan Pidgornyy (UKR) 3203 
  138.0Cambados (GAL,PON)Adam Hansen (AUS)   
 11: Verín - Cabeza de Manzaneda 8.1Alto de Fumaces (GAL,OUR)Matteo Montaguti (ITA) 8503 
  61.0Alto da Gonza (GAL,LUG)Matteo Montaguti (ITA) 11302 
  107.0O Barco de Valdeorras (GAL,OUR)Adrian Palomares (SPA)   
  124.5Freixido de Abaixo (GAL,OUR)Adrian Palomares (SPA)   
  130.4Alto de la Hermida (GAL,OUR)David Moncoutié (FRA) 5653 
  167.0Cabeza de Manzaneda (GAL,OUR)David Moncoutié (FRA) 1760H 
 9: Villacastín - la Covatilla 8.6Puerto de la Cruz de Hierro (C-L,AVI)Matteo Montaguti (ITA) 14673 
  136.0Guijuelo (C-L,SAL)Sebastian Lang (GER)   
  164.8Béjar (C-L,SAL)Sebastian Lang (GER)   
  183.0la Covatilla (C-L,SAL)Daniel Martin (IRL) 2010H 
 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 57.0Puerto de Mijares (C-L,AVI)Matteo Montaguti (ITA) 15701
  111.7Alto de San Bartolomé de Pinares (C-L,AVI)Matteo Montaguti (ITA)  2 
  145.6Alto de Santa María de la Alameda (MAD)Matteo Montaguti (ITA) 14302 
  155.5Robledondo (MAD)Adrian Palomares (SPA)   
  164.3San Lorenzo de El Escorial (MAD)Adrian Palomares (SPA)   
 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 135.0La Nava de Ricomalillo (C-M,TOL)Antonio Cabello (SPA)   
  160.0Alcaudete de la Jara (C-M,TOL)Steve Houanard (FRA)   
 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 138.8Villafranca de Córdoba (AND,COR)Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT)   
  162.4Córdoba (AND,COR)Martin Kohler (SWI)   
  172.7Alto de San Jerónimo (AND,COR)David Moncoutié (FRA) 5302 
 5: Alto de Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 67.0Puerto de Locubín (AND,JAE)Rein Taaramae (EST) 10972
  74.0Valdepeñas de Jaén (AND,JAE)Davide Malacarne (ITA)   
  142.7Venta de Pantalones (AND,GRA)Michael Albasini (SWI)   
  179.0Puerto de Locubín (AND,JAE)David Moncoutié (FRA) 10972
 4: Baza - Alto de Sierra Nevada 31.0Puerto de Padilla (AND,ALM;GRA)Koen de Kort (NED) 20231
  76.0Huéneja (AND,GRA)Thomas Rohregger (AUT)   
  125.2Puerto de Los Blancares (AND,GRA)Koen de Kort (NED) 12973
  146.8Pinos Genil (AND,GRA)Thomas Rohregger (AUT)   
  170.2Alto de Sierra Nevada (AND,GRA)Daniel Moreno (SPA) 2560H
 3: Petrer - Totana 97.8Pliego (MUR)Ruslan Pidgornyy (UKR)   
  116.6Alto del Berro (MUR)Markel Irizar (SPA) 6903 
  141.0Totana (MUR)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)   
  150.6Alto de la Santa (MUR)Pablo Lastras (SPA) 6403 
 2: La Nucia - Playas de Orihuela 28.6Alto de Relleu (VAL,ALI)Paul Martens (GER) 4503 
  91.8Santa Pola (VAL,ALI)Jesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)   
  129.8Dolores (VAL,ALI)Jesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)   
 201021: San Sebastián de los Reyes - Madrid 28.0Madrid (MAD)Dominik Roels (GER)   
  62.2Madrid (MAD)Javier Ramirez (SPA)   
 20: San Martín de Valdeiglesias - Bola del Mundo 31.2Alto de la Cruz Verde (AST)Tony Gallopin (FRA)  3 
  63.0Puerto de Los Leones (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Philippe Gilbert (BEL) 15111
  103.6La Granja de San Ildefonso (C-L,SEG)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
  120.4Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Ruben Plaza (SPA) 18601
  149.0Alpedrete (MAD)Juan José Oroz (SPA)   
  172.1Bola del Mundo (MAD)Ezequiel Mosquera (SPA) 2247H 
 19: Piedrahita - Toledo 14.0Puerto de Chia (C-L,AVI)Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) 16632
  67.0El Barraco (C-L,AVI)Xavier Florencio (SPA)   
  126.6Aldea del Fresno (MAD)Josep Jufré (SPA)   
 18: Valladolid - Salamanca 21.0Serrada (C-L,VLD)Dominik Roels (GER)   
  39.6Medina del Campo (C-L,VLD)Olivier Kaisen (BEL)   
 16: Gijón - Cotobello 28.1Santullano (AST)Denis Menchov (RUS)   
  45.8Alto de Cabruñana (AST)David Moncoutié (FRA) 3703
  101.1Puerto de San Lorenzo (AST)Luis Léon Sanchez (SPA) 13491
  141.9Alto de la Cobertoria (AST)Luis Léon Sanchez (SPA) 11701
  151.9Pola de Lena (AST)Amets Txurruka (SPA)   
  181.4Cotobello (AST)Mikel Nieve Ituralde (SPA) 1198H 
 15: Solares - Lagos de Covadonga 38.0Suances (CAN)Matthew Goss (AUS)   
  77.3San Vicente de la Barquera (CAN)Greg Van Avermaet (BEL)   
  187.3Lagos de Covadonga (AST)Carlos Barredo (SPA) 1120H 
 14: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 78.6Alto de Bocos (C-L,BUR)David Millar (GBR) 7803 
  90.5Espinosa de los Monteros (C-L,BUR)David Millar (GBR)   
  107.5Portillo de Lunada (CAN);(C-L,BUR)David Zabriskie (USA) 13382
  126.6Alto del Caracol (CAN)David Millar (GBR) 8202
  139.3Villacarriedo (CAN)David Millar (GBR)   
  178.0Peña Cabarga (CAN)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 549H 
 13: Rincón de Soto - Burgos 8.4Calahorra (RIO)Tyler Farrar (USA)   
  136.5Alto de Pradilla (RIO);(C-L,BUR)Allan Davis (AUS) 12603 
  159.9Alto de Valmala (C-L,BUR)Manuele Mori (ITA) 11603 
  171.0Vilasur de Juarros (C-L,BUR)Niki Terpstra (NED)   
 12: Andorra la Vella (AND) - Lérida 54.3Coll de Bóixols (CAT,LER)David Garcia Dapena (SPA) 13322
  146.0Balaguer (CAT,LER)Perrig Quemeneur (FRA)   
 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra/Pal (AND) 45.2Igualada (CAT,BAR)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
  56.8Còpia de Palomes (CAT,BAR)Johann Tschopp (SWI) 7933
 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 41.2Valls (CAT,TAR)Mark Cavendish (GBR)   
  56.9El Pont d'Armentera (CAT,BAR)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
  144.2Alto del Rat Penat (CAT,BAR)Christophe Le Mevel (FRA) 4871 
 9: Calpe - Alcoy 42.3Ondara (VAL,ALI)David Moncoutié (FRA)   
  66.8Coll de Rates (VAL,ALI)Gonzalo Rabuñal (SPA) 6302
  91.5La Nucia (VAL,ALI)Dario Cataldo (ITA)   
  103.1Alto de Guadalest (VAL,ALI)Gonzalo Rabuñal (SPA) 6802
  118.3Alto de Confrides (VAL,ALI)Gonzalo Rabuñal (SPA) 9623
  132.0Puerto de Tudons (VAL,ALI)Gonzalo Rabuñal (SPA) 10232
  156.1Alto de Torremanzanas (VAL,ALI)Gonzalo Rabuñal (SPA) 8922
  164.2Puerto de Benifallim (VAL,ALI)David Moncoutié (FRA) 10173
  181.1Alto El Revolcat (VAL,ALI)Giampaolo Caruso (ITA)  3 
 8: Villena - Xorret de Catí 17.5Onil (VAL,ALI)     
  24.4Puerto de Onil (VAL,ALI)Óscar Pujol (SPA) 10353
  96.4Puerto de Tudons (VAL,ALI)Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) 10232
  123.5Alto de Torremanzanas (VAL,ALI)Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) 8922
  153.0Puerto de la Carrasqueta (VAL,ALI)Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) 10222
  177.0Castalla (VAL,ALI)José Luis Arrieta (SPA)   
  186.8Alto de Xorret de Catí (VAL,ALI)David Moncoutié (FRA) 10971
 7: Murcia - Orihuela 56.1Rojales (VAL,ALI)Martin Pedersen (DEN)   
  59.0Formentera del Segura (VAL,ALI)Jorge Martin Montenegro (ARG)   
  126.8Alto de Monte Alto (VAL,ALI)Jorge Martin Montenegro (ARG) 4973
 6: Caravaca de la Cruz - Murcia 17.4Calasparra (MUR)Markus Eichler (GER)   
  122.6Murcia (MUR)Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA)   
  138.3Cresta del Gallo (MUR)Vladimir Karpets (RUS) 4352
 5: Guadix - Lorca 69.0Cúllar (AND,GRA)David Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)   
  93.7Orce (AND,GRA)Arnaud Labbe (FRA)   
 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 56.5Puerto de Zafarraya (AND,MAL)Dario Cataldo (ITA) 9102
  122.0Alto de Montefrío (AND,GRA)Dario Cataldo (ITA) 10583
  153.1Alcalá la Real (AND,JAE)Sergio Carrasco García (SPA)   
  176.0Puerto de Locubín (AND,JAE)Óscar Pujol (SPA) 10972
 3: Marbella - Málaga 8.7Puerto de Ojén (AND,MAL)Niki Terpstra (NED) 5572
  48.0Alozaina (AND,MAL)Javier Ramirez (SPA)   
  102.8Málaga (AND,MAL)Javier Ramirez (SPA)   
  120.4Puerto del León (AND,MAL)Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) 9401
 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 74.0Alto de Pruna (AND,SEV)Mickael Delage (FRA) 6653
 200921: Rivas Vaciamadrid - Madrid 52.6Rivas Vaciamadrid (MAD)Vicente Reynes (SPA)   
  86.2Madrid (MAD)Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA)   
 19: Ávila - La Granja de San Ildefonso 48.2Puerto de Los Leones (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Eduard Vorganov (RUS) 15113
  74.8Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Eduard Vorganov (RUS) 18601
  112.5Puerto de la Morcuera (MAD)Daniel Martin (IRL) 18001
  147.2Mataelpino (MAD)David Herrero (SPA)   
  161.9Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Juan José Cobo Acebo (SPA) 18601
 18: Talavera de la Reina - Ávila 57.2Puerto de Mijares (C-L,AVI)David Moncoutié (FRA) 15701
  93.0El Barraco (C-L,AVI)Jacob Fuglsang (DEN)   
  112.8El Herradón (C-L,AVI)Bingen Fernandez (SPA)   
  120.0Alto Collado Mediano (C-L,AVI)Roman Kreuziger (CZE) 13802 
  148.0Puerto del Boquerón (C-L,AVI)Philip Deignan (IRL) 13153 
 17: Ciudad Real - Talavera de la Reina 163.4La Pueblanueva (C-M,TOL)Francisco José Martínez Perez (SPA)   
  173.3San Bartolomé (C-M,TOL)Markel Irizar (SPA)   
 16: Córdoba - Puertollano 6.8Alto de los Villares (AND,COR)David Moncoutié (FRA) 5803 
  47.0Puerto de la Chimorra (AND,COR)Jesus Rosendo Prado (SPA) 7303 
  71.0Pozoblanco (AND,COR)Paolo Tiralongo (ITA)   
  160.3Almodóvar del Campo (C-M,CIU)Jens Mouris (NED)   
 15: Jaén - Córdoba 103.5Córdoba (AND,COR)Alexander Jefimkin (RUS)   
  124.1Alto de San Jerónimo (AND,COR)Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) 5302 
  136.1Córdoba (AND,COR)Alexander Jefimkin (RUS)   
  156.0Alto de San Jerónimo (AND,COR)Lars Boom (NED) 5302 
 14: Granada - Sierra de la Pandera 83.0Alto de la Fuensanta (AND,JAE)Gonzalo Rabuñal (SPA) 11783
  122.7Jaén (AND,JAE)Kevin De Weert (BEL)   
  134.0los Villares (AND,JAE)Kevin De Weert (BEL)   
  144.5Puerto Viejo (AND,JAE)Damiano Cunego (ITA) 11872
  157.0Sierra de la Pandera (AND,JAE)Damiano Cunego (ITA) 1840H
 13: Berja - Alto de Sierra Nevada 9.8Alto de Alcolea (AND,ALM)David Moncoutié (FRA) 8453
  43.6Puerto de la Ragua (AND,GRA)David Moncoutié (FRA) 20411
  85.0Guadix (AND,GRA)Koos Moerenhout (NED)   
  110.7Puerto de Los Blancares (AND,GRA)David Moncoutié (FRA) 12973
  142.5Granada (AND,GRA)Rein Taaramae (EST)   
  154.8Alto de Monachil (AND,GRA)David Moncoutié (FRA) 14951
  172.4Alto de Sierra Nevada (AND,GRA)David Moncoutié (FRA) 2560H
 12: Almería - Puerto de Velefique 56.3Puerto de Velefique (AND,ALM)Bingen Fernandez (SPA) 18301
  70.1Bacares (AND,ALM)Borut Bozic (SLO)   
  122.0Calar Alto (AND,ALM)Javier Ramirez (SPA) 21461
  145.5Olula del Rio (AND,ALM)Borut Bozic (SLO)   
  150.0Alto de Castro de Filabres (AND,ALM)Javier Ramirez (SPA) 12353
  179.3Puerto de Velefique (AND,ALM)Ryder Hesjedal (CAN) 18301
 11: Murcia - Caravaca de la Cruz 21.5Los Ventorrillos (MUR)André Greipel (GER)   
  50.8Collado Bermejo (MUR)David Moncoutié (FRA) 12031
  125.9Caravaca de la Cruz (MUR)Johnny Hoogerland (NED)   
  150.7Alto de los Álamos (MUR)David Moncoutié (FRA) 12182
 10: Alicante - Murcia 56.0Sax (VAL,ALI)Aitor Pérez (SPA)   
  118.9Fortuna (MUR)Arnaud Gérard (FRA)   
  157.9Cresta del Gallo (MUR)Linus Gerdemann (GER) 4352 
 9: Alcoy - Xorret de Catí 17.5Puerto de Onil (VAL,ALI)David de la Fuente (SPA) 10353
  48.7Alto de Tibi (VAL,ALI)David de la Fuente (SPA) 7373
  53.7Xixona (VAL,ALI)Stijn Devolder (BEL)   
  67.0Puerto de la Carrasqueta (VAL,ALI)Javier Ramirez (SPA) 10222
  95.0Puerto de Tudons (VAL,ALI)David de la Fuente (SPA) 10232
  122.3Alto de Torremanzanas (VAL,ALI)David de la Fuente (SPA) 8922
  151.5Puerto de la Carrasqueta (VAL,ALI)David de la Fuente (SPA) 10222
  180.6Castalla (VAL,ALI)Gustavo César Veloso (SPA)   
  185.6Alto de Xorret de Catí (VAL,ALI)Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) 10971
 8: Alzira - Alto de Aitana 17.0Xátiva (VAL,VLC)André Greipel (GER)   
  52.6Alto de Beniarrès (VAL,ALI;VLC)   5913
  80.0Alto de la Margarida (VAL,ALI)Johnny Hoogerland (NED) 6253
  85.0Alto de Tollos (VAL,ALI)Pieter Weening (NED) 8282
  107.0Alto de Corrals Dalt (VAL,ALI)Johnny Hoogerland (NED) 7843
  132.0Alto de Guadalest (VAL,ALI)Pieter Weening (NED) 6802 
  146.1Alto de Confrides (VAL,ALI)Pieter Weening (NED) 9623
  160.0Puerto de Tudons (VAL,ALI)Pieter Weening (NED) 10232
  186.4Sella (VAL,ALI)Johnny Hoogerland (NED)   
  204.7Alto de Aitana (VAL,ALI)Damiano Cunego (ITA) 1510H 
 6: Xátiva vv 64.5Alto de la Muela (VAL,VLC)José Antonio López Gil (SPA) 5803 
  78.7Millares (VAL,VLC)Aitor Pérez (SPA)   
  85.5Alto de Millares (VAL,VLC)José Antonio López Gil (SPA) 5803 
  143.7Xátiva (VAL,VLC)     
  152.5Alto de Benigánim (VAL,VLC)José Antonio López Gil (SPA) 3253 
 5: Tarragona - Vinaròs 49.0Coll de Fatxes (CAT,TAR)Aitor Hernandez (SPA) 5072
  81.2Benifallet (CAT,TAR)José Antonio López Gil (SPA)   
  139.4la Sénia (CAT,TAR)Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA)   
 20097: Barcelona (SPA) - Arcalis (AND) 32.0Côte de Montserrat  Spain (CAT,BAR)Christophe Riblon (FRA) 4354 
  97.0Alto de Solsona  Spain (CAT,LER)Christophe Riblon (FRA) 7203 
  105.0Solsona  Spain (CAT,LER)José Ivan Gutiérrez (SPA)   
  127.0Col de Serra-Seca  Spain (CAT,LER)Christophe Riblon (FRA) 11601 
  136.5Port del Comte  Spain (CAT,LER)Christophe Riblon (FRA) 12493 
 6: Gerona (SPA) - Barcelona (SPA) 32.0San Feliú de Guixols  Spain (CAT,GER)Alexandre Botcharov (RUS)  4 
  55.0Côte de Tossa de Mar  Spain (CAT,GER)Stéphane Augé (FRA) 1764 
  64.0Lloret de Mar  Spain (CAT,GER)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)   
  85.5Sant Pol de Mar  Spain (CAT,BAR)David Millar (GBR)   
  98.0Côte de Sant Vicenç de Montalt  Spain (CAT,BAR)Stéphane Augé (FRA) 2023 
  110.0Coll Sacreu  Spain (CAT,BAR)Stéphane Augé (FRA) 3533
  132.5Cardedeu  Spain (CAT,BAR)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)   
  159.0Côte de la Conreria  Spain (CAT,BAR)David Millar (GBR)  4
 200821: San Sebastián de los Reyes - Madrid 23.0Torrejón de Ardoz (MAD)Greg Van Avermaet (BEL)   
  72.2Madrid (MAD)Emanuele Bindi (ITA)   
 20: La Granja de San Ildefonso - Puerto de Navacerrada 17.1Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Levi Leipheimer (USA) 1860H
 19: Las Rozas de Madrid - Segovia 45.0Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Christophe Kern (FRA) 18601
  77.4Lozoya (MAD)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)   
  88.9Puerto de Navafría (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Volodymir Gustov (UKR) 17781
  135.3Segovia (C-L,SEG)Julien Loubet (FRA)   
 18: Vallada - Las Rozas de Madrid 80.0Sanchidriám (C-L,AVI)Greg Van Avermaet (BEL)   
  100.0Villacastín (C-L,SEG)Greg Van Avermaet (BEL)   
  128.5Puerto de Los Leones (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Iñigo Cuesta (SPA) 15113
 17: Zamora - Valladolid 26.0Toro (C-L,ZAM)José Ruiz Sanchez (SPA)   
  114.4Fuensaldaña (C-L,VLD)Pedro Horrillo (SPA)   
 16: Ponferrada - Zamora 15.8Alto del Acebo (AST)David Moncoutié (FRA) 11951 
  102.6La Torre del Valle (,LEO;ZAM)     
  172.0Roales (C-L,ZAM)     
 15: Cudillero - Ponferrada 80.0Puerto de Somiedo (AST);(C-L,LEO)Juan Manuel Garate (SPA) 14861
  102.6Villablino (C-L,LEO)Theo Eltink (NED)   
  140.5Alto del Corral de los Lobos (C-L,LEO)David Arroyo (SPA) 11802 
  157.4Espinareda de Vega (C-L,LEO)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
  162.0Alto de Ocero (C-L,LEO)José Luis Arrieta (SPA) 8853 
 14: Oviedo - Fuentes de Invierno 12.1Alto del Padrún (AST)David Moncoutié (FRA) 3853 
  22.0Alto de San Tirso (AST)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 4303 
  34.5Alto de Santo Emiliano (AST)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 5253 
  41.7Mieres (AST)Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL)   
  70.3Alto de la Colladona (AST)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 8501
  98.0Alto de la Colladiella (AST)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 8571
  132.8la Vega (AST)Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL)   
  157.8Puerto de San Isidro (AST);(C-L,LEO)Alberto Contador (SPA) 15201
 13: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto de l'Angliru 45.9Alto de Ortiguero (AST)Christophe Kern (FRA) 4433
  95.1Infiesto (AST)     
  116.7Puerto de Arnicio (AST)Christophe Kern (FRA) 9081
  154.8Alto de la Colladona (AST)Christophe Kern (FRA) 8501
  188.1Alto de El Cordal (AST)Christophe Kern (FRA) 8041
  195.5Fresnedo (AST)     
  209.5Alto de l'Angliru (AST)Alberto Contador (SPA) 1570H 
 12: Burgos - Suances 78.0Alto de Bocos (C-L,BUR)Sandy Casar (FRA) 7803 
  89.5Espinosa de los Monteros (C-L,BUR)Sébastien Hinault (FRA)   
  106.3Portillo de Lunada (CAN);(C-L,BUR)Sandy Casar (FRA) 13382
  125.5Alto del Caracol (CAN)Sandy Casar (FRA) 8202 
  166.7Torrelavega (CAN)Andreas Klöden (GER)   
 11: Calahorra - Burgos 109.0Redecilla del Camino (C-L,BUR)José Antonio López Gil (SPA)   
  141.8Alto de Valmala (C-L,BUR)Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) 11603
  158.9Ibeas de Juarros (C-L,BUR)José Antonio López Gil (SPA)   
 10: Sabiñánigo - Saragossa 34.0Puerto de Monrepós (ARA,HSC)Juan Manuel Garate (SPA) 12652
  80.5Almudévar (ARA,HSC)Matej Jurco (SLV)   
  122.0Zuera (ARA,ZAR)Matej Jurco (SLV)   
 9: Vielha - Sabiñánigo 12.2Túnel de Vielha (CAT,LER)Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS) 16352
  46.2Coll de Espina (ARA,HSC)David Moncoutié (FRA) 14252
  64.4Castejón de Sos (ARA,HSC)Greg Van Avermaet (BEL)   
  92.5Collado de Foradada (ARA,HSC)David Moncoutié (FRA) 9983
  134.4Puerto de Serrablo (ARA,HSC)David Moncoutié (FRA) 12911
  184.8Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC)Egoi Martínez (SPA)   
 8: les Escaldes (AND) - Pla de Beret 41.0Port de Cantó (CAT,LER)Juan Manuel Garate (SPA) 17251
  68.7Alto de Enviny (CAT,LER)Juan Manuel Garate (SPA) 12092
  84.5Rialp (CAT,LER)Christophe Kern (FRA)   
  121.0Esterri d'Aneu (CAT,LER)Nikita Eskov (RUS)   
  132.7Puerto de la Bonaigua (CAT,LER)David Moncoutié (FRA) 20721
  148.5Pla de Beret (CAT,LER)David Moncoutié (FRA) 18301 
 7: Barbastro - Alto de la Rabassa (AND) 32.5Benaberre (ARA,HSC)Xavier Zandio (SPA)   
  64.4Coll de Montllobar (CAT,LER)Iñigo Landaluze (SPA) 10502
  111.2Coll de Faidella (CAT,LER)Marc de Maar (NED) 12363
 6: Ciudad Real - Toledo 102.5Puerto de Marjaliza (C-M,TOL)Iban Mayoz (SPA) 10403 
  115.7Sonseca (C-M,TOL)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)   
  132.8Cobisa (C-M,TOL)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)   
 4: Córdoba - Puertollano 6.8Alto de los Villares (AND,COR)Jesus Rosendo Prado (SPA) 5803 
  46.8Puerto de la Chimorra (AND,COR)José Antonio López Gil (SPA) 7303 
  71.4Pozoblanco (AND,COR)José Antonio López Gil (SPA)   
  159.3Almodóvar del Campo (C-M,CIU)José Antonio López Gil (SPA)   
 3: Jaén - Córdoba 88.2Espejo (AND,COR)Manuel Ortega Ocaña (SPA)   
  122.7Córdoba (AND,COR)Manuel Ortega Ocaña (SPA)   
  142.2Alto de San Jerónimo (AND,COR)Manuel Ortega Ocaña (SPA) 5303 
 2: Granada - Jaén 84.0Alto de las Encebras (AND,GRA)Jesus Rosendo Prado (SPA) 11303 
  123.0Jaén (AND,JAE)Egoi Martínez (SPA)   
  148.7la Guardia de Jaén (AND,JAE)Mauricio Ardila (COL)   
 200721: Rivas Vaciamadrid - Madrid 52.7Rivas Vaciamadrid (MAD)Daniele Bennati (ITA)   
  86.2Madrid (MAD)Alessandro Vanotti (ITA)   
 19: Ávila - Alto de Abantos 15.7Alto de Valdelavia (C-L,AVI)Franco Pellizotti (ITA) 14483
  34.6las Navas del Marqués (C-L,AVI)Marco Marzano (ITA)   
  46.8Alto de Hoyo de la Guija (MAD)José Luis Arrieta (SPA) 12902 
  57.0Alto de Robledondo (MAD)Angel Vallejo (SPA) 14003 
  70.0San Lorenzo de El Escorial (MAD)Stéphane Augé (FRA)   
  83.3Alto de Abantos (MAD)Alessandro Vanotti (ITA) 16401
  107.2Alto de Robledondo (MAD)José Luis Rubiera (SPA) 14003 
  133.0Alto de Abantos (MAD)Samuel Sánchez (SPA) 16401
 18: Talavera de la Reina - Ávila 56.8Puerto de Mijares (C-L,AVI)Franco Pellizotti (ITA) 15701
  100.0El Barraco (C-L,AVI)Chris-Anker Sörensen (DEN)   
  120.8Puerto de Navalmoral (C-L,AVI)Franco Pellizotti (ITA) 15142
  141.3Ávila (C-L,AVI)Igor Antón (SPA)   
 17: Ciudad Real - Talavera de la Reina 13.0El Picón (C-M,CIU)Jorge Garcia Marin (SPA)   
  95.0Menasalbas (C-M,TOL)Juan Olmo Menacho (SPA)   
 16: Jaén - Puertollano 50.0Las Viñas de Peñallana (AND,JAE)Hubert Dupont (FRA)   
  76.0Alto del Parque Natural de Andújar (AND,JAE)Bert Grabsch (GER) 7502
  102.6Alto de Sierra Madrona (C-M,CIU)Juan Manuel Garate (SPA) 9603
  118.9Puerto de los Rehoyos (C-M,CIU)Joan Horrach (SPA) 9852
  142.3Mestanza (C-M,CIU)Leonardo Duque (COL)   
 15: Villacarrillo - Granada 17.2Torreperogil (AND,JAE)Koldo Fernandez (SPA)   
  95.6Puerto de Torre Cardela (AND,GRA)Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL) 12263
  139.0Puerto de Los Blancares (AND,GRA)Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL) 12972
  172.1Monachil (AND,GRA)Daniele Bennati (ITA)   
  181.4Alto de Monachil (AND,GRA)Manuel Beltrán (SPA) 14951
 14: Puerto Lumbreras - Villacarrillo 39.0Alto de María (AND,ALM)David Garcia Dapena (SPA) 12623
  96.0Puerto del Pinar (AND,GRA)Juan Manuel Garate (SPA) 16603
  123.5Alto de Santiago-Pontones (AND,JAE)David Garcia Dapena (SPA) 15703 
  154.4Hornos (AND,JAE)Christian Vandevelde (USA)   
  192.4Alto de Villanueva del Arzobispo (AND,JAE)Juan Manuel Garate (SPA) 8303 
 13: Hellín - Torre Pacheco 69.5El Niño de Mula (MUR)Jérémy Roy (FRA)   
  80.0Alto de Espuña (MUR)Tom Stamsnijder (NED) 4963
  100.4Alhama de Murcia (MUR)Jérémy Roy (FRA)   
 12: Algemesí - Hellín 51.2Ontinyent (VAL,VLC)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
  94.3Caudete (C-M,ALB)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
 11: Oropesa del Mar - Algemesí 6.0Benicàssim (VAL,CAS)José Antonio López Gil (SPA)   
  58.0Port del Marianet (VAL,CAS)Raul Garcia de Mateo (SPA) 4233
  89.6Collado de Chirivilla (VAL,CAS;VLC)Raul Garcia de Mateo (SPA) 7122
  158.7Montroi (VAL,VLC)José Antonio López Gil (SPA)   
 10: Benasque - Arcalis (AND) 21.7Coll de Fadas (ARA,HSC)Franco Pellizotti (ITA) 14702
  63.5Coll de Perves (CAT,LER)Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL) 13392
  76.9Senterada (CAT,LER)Santos González (SPA)   
  133.5Port de Cantó (CAT,LER)Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL) 17251
 9: Huesca - Alto del Ampriu 23.7Puerto de Monrepós (ARA,HSC)Davide Rebellin (ITA) 12652
  70.7Puerto de Serrablo (ARA,HSC)Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) 12912
  86.6Boltaña (ARA,HSC)Wim Van Huffel (BEL)   
  112.7Collado de Foradada (ARA,HSC)Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) 9983
  153.4Benasque (ARA,HSC)Alessandro Vanotti (ITA)   
  174.0Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Leonardo Piepoli (ITA) 1911H 
 7: Calahorra - Saragossa 50.0Cervera del Río Alhama (RIO)Raul Garcia de Mateo (SPA)   
  96.0Puerto de Lanzas Agudas (ARA,ZAR)Jesus Rosendo Prado (SPA) 6903 
  124.0Pozuelo de Aragón (ARA,ZAR)Raul Garcia de Mateo (SPA)   
 6: Reinosa - Logroño 18.4Corconte (CAN)José Antonio López Gil (SPA)   
  170.5Fuenmayor (RIO)Magnus Backstedt (SWE)   
 5: Cangas de Onis - Reinosa 27.0Póo de Cabrales (AST)Dimitri Champion (FRA)   
  74.0Collado de Hoz (CAN)Mauricio Ardila (COL) 6752
  88.7Collado de Ozalba (CAN)David de la Fuente (SPA) 5642
  104.1Collado de Carmona (CAN)Karsten Kroon (NED) 5972
  110.0Terán (AST)Karsten Kroon (NED)   
  136.2Puerto de Palombera (CAN)Karsten Kroon (NED) 12601
 4: Langreo - Lagos de Covadonga 17.2Alto de la Faya de los Lobos (AST)Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL) 6522
  60.0Alto de Madera (AST)Mickael Delage (FRA)   
  131.0Alto de la Llama (AST)Carlos Barredo (SPA) 4603
  162.6Cangas de Onis (AST)Mickael Delage (FRA)   
  185.1Lagos de Covadonga (AST)Vladimir Jefimkin (RUS) 1120H 
 3: Viveiro - Luarca 8.6Alto Santo André de Boimente (GAL,LUG)Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) 4402 
  33.0Puerto Cruz da Campa (GAL,LUG)Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) 3003 
  48.7Alto de Cadeira (GAL,LUG)Angel Vallejo (SPA) 4453 
  53.7Trabada (GAL,LUG)David de la Fuente (SPA)   
  111.6Anleo (AST)Angel Vallejo (SPA)   
  120.0Alto de Babia (AST)Angel Vallejo (SPA) 4403 
 2: Allariz - Santiago de Compostela 20.0Ourense (GAL,OUR)Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)   
  67.6Alto de Paraño (GAL,OUR)Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA) 8003 
  124.0Ramallosa (GAL,CRN)Manuel Vazquez Huesco (SPA)   
 1: Vigo vv 36.4Alto de Vilarchán (GAL,PON)Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) 3303 
  42.0Ponte Caldelas (GAL,PON)Dimitri Champion (FRA)   
  102.4Alto de Zamans (GAL,PON)Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) 3903 
  129.8Vigo (GAL,PON)Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA)   
 200716: Orthez - Col d'Aubisque 79.0Port de Larrau/Puerto de Larrau (AQU,64); SPA (NAV)José Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA) 1585H
  93.0Alto Laza  Spain (NAV)José Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA) 11293
  131.0Col de la Pierre-Saint-Martin/Collado de la Piedra San Martin (AQU,64); SPA (NAV)Mauricio Soler (COL) 17601
 200621: Madrid vv 33.1Morata de Tajuna (MAD)Thor Hushovd (NOR)   
  66.8Fuenlabrada (MAD)Daniel Moreno    
 19: Jaén - Ciudad Real 50.0Las Viñas de Peñallana (AND,JAE)Lars Bak (DEN)   
  75.0Alto del Parque Natural de Andújar (AND,JAE)David Loosli (SWI) 7502 
  102.6Alto de Sierra Madrona (C-M,CIU)Pieter Mertens (BEL) 9603 
  117.0Alto del Tamaral (C-M,CIU)Pieter Mertens (BEL) 8003 
  161.2Puertollano (C-M,CIU)Dmitri Fofonov (KAZ)   
 18: Granada - Sierra de la Pandera 45.6Alto de las Encebras (AND,GRA)Olivier Kaisen (BEL) 11303 
  68.5Huelma (AND,JAE)Benoit Poilvet (FRA)   
  129.3los Villares (AND,JAE)Nicki Sörensen (DEN)   
  140.4Puerto Viejo (AND,JAE)Egoi Martínez (SPA) 11872 
   Sierra de la Pandera (AND,JAE)Andrei Kashechkin (KAZ) 1840H
 17: Adra - Granada 36.0Alto de Albondón (AND,GRA)Egoi Martínez (SPA) 13001
  86.0Alto de Lanjarón (AND,GRA)Eric Leblacher (FRA) 6893
  107.0Durcal (AND,GRA)Tom Danielson (USA)   
  137.2Monachil (AND,GRA)Eric Leblacher (FRA)   
  146.4Alto de Monachil (AND,GRA)Tom Danielson (USA) 14951
 16: Almería - Calar Alto 25.8Tabernas (AND,ALM)Frédéric Bessy (FRA)   
  56.3Puerto de Velefique (AND,ALM)Egoi Martínez (SPA) 18301
  70.3Bacares (AND,ALM)Daniel Becke (GER)   
  88.0Calar Alto (AND,ALM)Egoi Martínez (SPA) 21461
  145.0Calar Alto (AND,ALM)Igor Antón (SPA) 2146H
 15: Motilla del Palancar - Almussafes 73.5Requena (VAL,VLC)Jorge Garcia Marin (SPA)   
  163.0Catadau (VAL,VLC)Jorge Garcia Marin (SPA)   
 14: Cuenca vv 20.7Alto del Castillo (C-M,CUE)Alexandre Vinokurov (KAZ)    
 13: Guadalajara - Cuenca 31.0Alto de Tendilla (C-M,GUA)Frédéric Bessy (FRA) 10503
  51.6Sacedón (C-M,GUA)Jean-Patrick Nazon (FRA)   
  60.2Alto de Corcoles (C-M,GUA)Michael Boogerd (NED) 10003
  100.0Priego (C-M,CUE)I?igo Landaluze (SPA)   
  167.2Alto del Castillo (C-M,CUE)Alejandro Valverde (SPA) 10803 
 12: Aranda de Duero - Guadalajara 44.8Ayllón (C-L,SEG)Magnus Backstedt (SWE)   
  65.4Alto de Santibañez de Ayllón (C-L,SEG)Egoi Martínez (SPA) 14303 
  153.0Yunquera de Henares (C-M,GUA)Jean-Patrick Nazon (FRA)   
 11: Torrelavega - Burgos 28.3Villacarriedo (CAN)Thor Hushovd (NOR)   
  39.0Puerto de la Braguia (CAN)Thor Hushovd (NOR) 7201
  46.0Vega de Pas (CAN)Thor Hushovd (NOR)   
  72.5Puerto del Escudo (CAN);(C-L,BUR)Egoi Martínez (SPA) 10111
  86.7Puerto de Carrales (C-L,BUR)Egoi Martínez (SPA) 10003
 10: Avilés - Santillana del Mar 17.7Gijón (AST)Francisco Ventoso (SPA)   
  120.4Llanes (AST)Francisco Ventoso (SPA)   
  187.7Alto del Mirador de Cildad (CAN)Davide Rebellin (ITA) 2603 
 9: Fonsagrada - Alto de la Cobertoria 6.5Alto de Miñide (GAL,LUG)Pietro Caucchioli (ITA) 5103
  29.0San Antolin de Ibias (AST)Dario Cioni (ITA)   
  50.0Puerto del Connio (AST)Pietro Caucchioli (ITA) 13151
  75.3Puerto de Rañadoiro (AST)Pietro Caucchioli (ITA) 11401
  102.0Puerto de Cerredo (AST);(C-L,LEO)Pietro Caucchioli (ITA) 13593
  166.6Puerto de San Lorenzo (AST)David Arroyo (SPA) 1349H
  177.8San Martin de Teverga (AST)David Arroyo (SPA)   
  207.4Alto de la Cobertoria (AST)Alexandre Vinokurov (KAZ) 11701
 8: Ponferrada - Lugo 43.0O Barco (GAL,OUR)Sébastien Minard (FRA)   
  80.0Quiroga (GAL,LUG)Kevin Van Impe (BEL)   
  88.0Alto de Ares (GAL,LUG)Kevin Van Impe (BEL) 4603 
 7: León - Alto de El Morredero 101.0Toreno (C-L,LEO)David Loosli (SWI)   
  124.7Ponferrada (C-L,LEO)Laszlo Bodrogi (HUN)   
  154.2Alto de El Morredero (C-L,LEO)Alejandro Valverde (SPA) 17401 
 6: Zamora - León 34.0Villarin de Campos (C-L,ZAM)Mathieu Claude (FRA)   
  156.5Mansilla de las Mulas (C-L,LEO)Francisco Ventoso (SPA)   
 5: Plasencia - la Covatilla 31.0Jaraiz de la Vera (EXT,CAC)Daniel Becke (GER)   
  52.7Puerto del Piornal (EXT,CAC)Angel Vallejo (SPA) 12691
  79.8Cabezuela del Valle (EXT,CAC)Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)   
  100.5Puerto de Honduras (EXT,CAC)Vladimir Gusev (RUS) 14301
  136.0Puerto de Lagunilla (C-L,SAL)José Miguel Elias (SPA) 9402 
  178.0la Covatilla (C-L,SAL)Danilo di Luca (ITA) 2010H 
 4: Almendralejo - Cáceres 39.0La Garrovilla (EXT,BAD)Raul Garcia de Mateo (SPA)   
  90.0Puebla de Obando (EXT,BAD)Raul Garcia de Mateo (SPA)   
 3: Guadalajara - Almendralejo 6.0Alto de Vilaviciosa (AND,COR)Mario De Sarraga (SPA) 5503 
  30.0Puerto del Aire (AND,COR)David de la Fuente (SPA) 7403
  82.6Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo (AND,COR)David de la Fuente (SPA)   
  128.0Azuaga (EXT,BAD)David de la Fuente (SPA)   
 2: Málaga - Córdoba 20.5Alto de Casabermeja (AND,MAL)Mario De Sarraga (SPA) 5403 
  29.5Puerto de las Pedrizas (AND,MAL)Mario De Sarraga (SPA) 7803
  109.2Monturque (AND,COR)Mario De Sarraga (SPA)   
  138.0Fernán Nuñez (AND,COR)Mario De Sarraga (SPA)   
 200611: Tarbes - Pla de Beret (SPA) 161.0Col du Portillon/Coll del Portillón (PYR,31); SPA (CAT,31)David de la Fuente (SPA) 12931
  204.5Pla de Beret  Spain (CAT,LER)Denis Menchov (RUS) 18301 
 200520: Madrid vv 32.8Morata de Tajuna (MAD)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
  69.7Fuenlabrada (MAD)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
  101.7Madrid (MAD)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 18: San Martín de Valdeiglesias - Alcobendas 20.5El Hoyo de Pinares (C-L,AVI)Pablo Lastras (SPA)   
  41.3las Navas del Marqués (C-L,AVI)Pablo Lastras (SPA)   
  51.7Alto de Santa María de la Alameda (MAD)Pablo Lastras (SPA) 14302 
  62.0Alto de Robledondo (MAD)Constantino Zaballa (SPA) 14003 
  114.7Colmenar Viejo (MAD)Adolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)   
 17: Ávila vv 13.9Puerto de la Paramera (C-L,AVI)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 13903
  22.0El Barraco (C-L,AVI)Javier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)   
  41.0Navaluenga (C-L,AVI)Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero (SPA)   
  66.4Puerto de Mijares (C-L,AVI)Eladio Jiménez (SPA) 15701
  123.2Puerto de Pedro Bernardo (C-L,AVI)Eladio Jiménez (SPA) 12302
  135.0Puerto de Serranillos (C-L,AVI)Eladio Jiménez (SPA) 15702
  166.0Navalmoral de la Sierra (C-L,AVI)José Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)   
  174.8Puerto de Navalmoral (C-L,AVI)Javier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA) 15202
 16: El Espinar - La Granja de San Ildefonso 12.0Alto de los Angeles de San Rafael (C-L,SEG)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 13203
  28.0Revenga (C-L,SEG)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
  41.0la Pradera de Navalhorno (C-L,SEG)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
  55.2Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Gilberto Simoni (ITA) 18602
  93.3Puerto de la Morcuera (MAD)David Blanco (SPA) 18001
  119.0Manzanares el Real (MAD)David Blanco (SPA)   
  143.2Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Carlos Garcia Quesada (SPA) 18602
 15: León - Valladolid 29.0Jabares (C-L,LEO)Bart Dockx (BEL)   
  68.9Valderas (C-L,LEO)Arnaud Coyot (FRA)   
  131.8La Mudarra (C-L,VLD)Nacor Burgos (SPA)   
 14: Cangas de Onis - Estación Valgrande Pajares 44.5Priandi (AST)Michele Scarponi (ITA)   
  55.6Alto de la Faya de los Lobos (AST)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 6523
  71.0San Pedro de Villaria (AST)Mauricio Ardila (COL)   
  79.0Alto de la Colladona (AST)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 8501
  114.6Alto de Santo Emiliano (AST)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 5253
  137.6Alto de la Colladiella (AST)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 8571
  161.0Pola de Lena (AST)Alexandre Botcharov (RUS)   
  187.7Puerto de Pajares (AST);(C-L,LEO)Roberto Heras (SPA) 1379H
 13: La Penilla - Lagos de Covadonga 42.4Barcenillas (CAN)Heinrich Haussler (GER)   
  49.0Collado de Carmona (CAN)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 6112
  66.3Collado de Ozalba (CAN)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 5642
  80.2Collado de Hoz (CAN)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 6752
  113.4Mier (AST)Heinrich Haussler (GER)   
  136.4Alto de Ortiguero (AST)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 4433 
  159.6Covadonga (AST)Iñigo Cuesta (SPA)   
  172.3Lagos de Covadonga (AST)Eladio Jiménez (SPA) 1120H 
 12: Burgos - la Bien Aparecida 83.7Moneo (C-L,BUR)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
  106.8Espinosa de los Monteros (C-L,BUR)     
  121.0Puerto de la Sía (CAN);(C-L,BUR)   12541
  149.4Alto Cruz Uzano (CAN)Constantino Zaballa (SPA) 3603
  159.3Fuente de las Varas (CAN)Constantino Zaballa (SPA) 4503
  183.0Colindres (CAN)Oscar Sevilla (SPA)   
   la Bien Aparecida (CAN)Samuel Sánchez (SPA)  3 
 11: Logro?o - Burgos 60.7Santa Domingo de la Calzada (RIO)Luis Pasamontes (SPA)   
  85.8Alto de Pradilla (RIO);(C-L,BUR)Luis Pasamontes (SPA) 12603
  101.8Pradoluengo (C-L,BUR)Luis Pasamontes (SPA)   
  112.0Alto de Valmala (C-L,BUR)Luis Pasamontes (SPA) 11603
  143.3Casta?ares (C-L,BUR)Luis Pasamontes (SPA)   
 10: Andorra la Vella (AND) - Alto del Ampriu 41.0Port de Cantó (CAT,LER)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 17251
  61.0Sort (CAT,LER)Adolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)   
  107.3Coll de Perbes (CAT,LER)Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL) 13282
  140.3Coll de Espina (ARA,HSC)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 14252
  158.8Castejón de Sos (ARA,HSC)Paolo Bettini (ITA)   
  178.0Cerler (ARA,HSC)Denis Menchov (RUS)   
  186.6Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Roberto Laiseka (SPA) 1911H 
 9: La Vall d'En Bas - Arcalis (AND) 21.0Coll de Canes (CAT,GER)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 11302
  42.8Campdevanol (CAT,GER)Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero (SPA)   
  77.7Collada de Toses (CAT,GER)Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero (SPA) 18001
 8: Barcelona vv 21.4Alto de Tossa (CAT,GER)Denis Menchov (RUS) 2603 
 7: Tarragona - Lloret de Mar 32.9La Gornal (CAT,TAR)Bart Dockx (BEL)   
  62.9El Ordal (CAT,BAR)Xavier Florencio (SPA)   
  65.0Alto de El Ordal (CAT,BAR)Xavier Florencio (SPA) 5103 
  101.2Sabadell (CAT,BAR)Bart Dockx (BEL)   
 6: Teruel - Vinaroz 20.0Puerto de Cabigordo (ARA,TER)Eladio Jiménez (SPA) 16003
  36.0Monteagudo del Castillo (ARA,TER)Iñigo Cuesta (SPA)   
  48.0Puerto de Sollavientos (ARA,TER)Iñigo Cuesta (SPA) 14683
  63.5Puerto de Villaroya (ARA,TER)Eladio Jiménez (SPA) 17013
  81.0Puerto de Cuarto Pelado (ARA,TER)Eladio Jiménez (SPA) 16533
  91.0Cantavieja (ARA,TER)Iñigo Cuesta (SPA)   
  196.0Montero Golf (VAL,CAS)Roberto Heras (SPA)   
 5: Cuenca - Valdelinares 19.3Villalba de la Sierra (C-M,CUE)Pablo Lastras (SPA)   
  27.5Alto de la Ciudad Encantada (C-M,CUE)Pablo Lastras (SPA) 13103
  66.4Puerto de El Cubillo (C-M,CUE)Eladio Jiménez (SPA) 16182
  171.8La Puebla de Valverde (ARA,TER)Devis Miorin (ITA)   
  203.2Puerto de San Rafael (ARA,TER)Jakob Piil (DEN) 15602
  206.0la Virgen de la Vega (ARA,TER)Jakob Piil (DEN)   
  217.0Valdelinares (ARA,TER)Roberto Heras (SPA) 19841 
 4: Alcázar de San Juan - Cuenca 8.0Campo de Criptana (C-M,CIU)Bernhard Eisel (AUT)   
  42.6Quintanar de la Orden (C-M,TOL)Matej Jurco (SLV)   
  104.5Carrascosa del Campo (C-M,CUE)Michael Barry (CAN)   
  163.8Alto del Castillo (C-M,CUE)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 10803 
 3: Ciudad Real - Argamasilla de Alba 22.0Almagro (C-M,CIU)Christophe Edaleine (FRA)   
  49.5Daimiel (C-M,CIU)Christophe Edaleine (FRA)   
  87.1La Solana (C-M,CIU)Christophe Edaleine (FRA)   
 2: Córdoba - Puertollano 61.5Alto de la Sierra de Carde?a (AND,COR)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 7203 
  91.8Fuencaliente (C-M,CIU)Javier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)   
  126.5Puerto del Pulido (C-M,CIU)Javier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)   
  143.0Almodóvar del Campo (C-M,CIU)Thomas Ziegler (GER)   
 1: Granada - Córdoba 20.0Venta de Algarra (AND,GRA)Bernhard Eisel (AUT)   
  120.0Espejo (AND,COR)David de la Fuente (SPA)   
  153.5Córdoba (AND,COR)David de la Fuente (SPA)   
  176.6Alto de San Jerónimo (AND,COR)Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA) 5302 
 0: Granada vv 2.3Alto de la Alhambra (AND,GRA)Rik Verbrugghe (BEL) 8303 
 200515: Lézat-sur-Lèze - Pla-d'Adet 137.5Col du Portillon/Coll del Portillón (PYR,31); SPA (CAT,31)Karsten Kroon (NED) 12931
 200420: Alcobendas - Puerto de Navacerrada 47.8Puerto de la Morcuera (MAD)Eladio Jimenez (SPA) 18001
  62.3Rascafria (MAD)Rafael Casero (SPA)   
  73.8Puerto de Los Cotos (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Eladio Jimenez (SPA) 18301
  105.5Alpedrete (MAD)Daniele Righi (ITA)   
  120.7Puerto de Los Leones (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Eladio Jimenez (SPA) 15111
  134.6los Angeles de San Rafael (C-L,SEG)Eladio Jimenez (SPA) 12803 
  163.8la Pradera de Navalhorno (C-L,SEG)Eladio Jimenez (SPA)   
  178.0Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)José Enrique Gutiérrez (SPA) 18601
 19: Ávila - Collado Villalba 15.7Alto de Valdelavia (C-L,AVI)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL) 14503
  34.6las Navas del Marqués (C-L,AVI)Constantino Zaballa (SPA)   
  44.7Puerto de Santa Maria (MAD)Constantino Zaballa (SPA) 14502 
  55.1Alto de Robledondo (MAD)Constantino Zaballa (SPA) 14003 
  81.0Alto de Abantos (MAD)Constantino Zaballa (SPA) 16801
  90.7Peguerinos (C-L,AVI)Constantino Zaballa (SPA)   
  104.7Alto de Robledondo (MAD)Constantino Zaballa (SPA) 14003 
  119.0San Lorenzo de El Escorial (MAD)Constantino Zaballa (SPA) 10503 
  135.8Alpedrete (MAD)Constantino Zaballa (SPA)   
 18: Béjar - Ávila 5.4Puerto de Vallejera (C-L,SAL)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL) 12043 
  25.7Puente del Congosto (C-L,SAL)Constantino Zaballa (SPA)   
  50.2Puerto de la Peña Negra (C-L,AVI)Juan Fuentes (SPA) 19091
  86.0Navarredonda de Gredos (C-L,AVI)Thorwald Veneberg (NED)   
  133.0Puerto de Serranillos (C-L,AVI)Juan Fuentes (SPA) 15701
  165.3Navalmoral de la Sierra (C-L,AVI)Patrick Calcagni (SWI)   
  174.0Puerto de Navalmoral (C-L,AVI)Ivan Parra (COL) 15202
 17: Plasencia - la Covatilla 19.5Tejeda de Tiétar (EXT,CAC)Tadej Valjavec (SLO)   
  52.7Puerto del Piornal (EXT,CAC)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL) 12691
  100.5Puerto de Honduras (EXT,CAC)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL) 14301
  114.8Hervas (EXT,CAC)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL)   
  131.0Puerto de Lagunilla (C-L,SAL)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL) 9403 
  151.6Béjar (C-L,SAL)Alberto López de Munain (SPA)   
  169.8la Covatilla (C-L,SAL)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL) 2010H 
 16: Olivenza - Cáceres 41.2Barcarrota (EXT,BAD)David Fernandez (SPA)   
  106.0Montijo (EXT,BAD)Cristian Moreni (ITA)   
  142.0Puebla de Obando (EXT,BAD)Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA)   
 15: Granada - Alto de Sierra Nevada 29.6Alto de Sierra Nevada (AND,GRA)Santiago Pérez (SPA) 2560H 
 14: Málaga - Granada 7.0Rincón de la Victoria (AND,MAL)Alessandro Cortinovis (ITA)   
  55.4Puerto de Zafarraya (AND,MAL)Jorge Ferrio (SPA) 9102 
  64.6Arroyo de la Madre (AND,GRA)Constantino Zaballa (SPA)   
  94.8Alto de los Bermejales (AND,GRA)Constantino Zaballa (SPA) 10303
  136.2Monachil (AND,GRA)Alexandre Vinokurov (KAZ)   
  145.3Alto de Monachil (AND,GRA)Santiago Pérez (SPA) 14951
 13: El Ejido - Málaga 16.5Adra (AND,ALM)David Fernandez (SPA)   
  63.0Carchuna (AND,GRA)Kevin Hulsmans (BEL)   
  159.0Rincón de la Victoria (AND,MAL)Kevin De Weert (BEL)   
 12: Almería - Calar Alto 25.8Tabernas (AND,ALM)Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)   
  70.3Bacares (AND,ALM)Francisco Lara (SPA)   
  56.3Puerto de Velefique (AND,ALM)Francisco Lara (SPA) 18301
  88.0Calar Alto (AND,ALM)Francisco Lara (SPA) 21461
  124.0Gérgal (AND,ALM)Francisco Lara (SPA)   
  145.0Calar Alto (AND,ALM)Roberto Heras (SPA) 2146H
 11: Sant Vicent de Raspeig - Caravaca de la Cruz 15.8Torrellano (VAL,ALI)David Zabriskie (USA)   
  75.0Fortuna (MUR)David Zabriskie (USA)   
  131.6Cruce a Calasparra (MUR)David Zabriskie (USA)   
 10: Alcoy - Xorret de Catí 17.6Banyeres de Mariola (VAL,ALI)Oscar Freire (SPA)   
  59.6Fontanars dels Alforins (VAL,VLC)Erik Zabel (GER)   
  65.7Alto de Beneixama (VAL,ALI;VLC)José Miguel Elias (SPA) 9683 
  85.3Puerto de Biar (VAL,ALI)José Miguel Elias (SPA) 8153
  117.1Alto de Tibi (VAL,ALI)José Miguel Elias (SPA) 7373
  136.7Puerto de la Carrasqueta (VAL,ALI)José Miguel Elias (SPA) 10222
  163.8Xorret de Catí (VAL,ALI)Erik Zabel (GER)   
  171.3Xorret de Catí (VAL,ALI)Eladio Jimenez (SPA)  1 
 9: Xátiva - Alto de Aitana 23.0El Palomar (VAL,VLC)Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO)   
  34.2Puerto de Albaida (VAL,ALI;VLC)Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO) 5803
  55.2Alto de la Margarida (VAL,ALI)David Fernandez (SPA) 6203 
  63.3Alto de Tollos (VAL,ALI)David Fernandez (SPA) 8282
  92.9Puerto de Tudons (VAL,ALI)David Fernandez (SPA) 10232
  115.2Relleu (VAL,ALI)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL)   
  126.2Alto de Torremanzanas (VAL,ALI)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL) 8922
  134.1Puerto de Benifallim (VAL,ALI)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL) 10173
  145.0Penaguila (VAL,ALI)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL)   
  162.0Alto de Aitana (VAL,ALI)Leonardo Piepoli (ITA) 1510H 
 7: Castellón - Valencia 45.0Coll del Marianet (VAL,CAS)José Miguel Elias (SPA) 4053 
  50.5Azuébar (VAL,CAS)Patrick Calcagni (SWI)   
  65.8Altura (VAL,CAS)Patrick Calcagni (SWI)   
  80.2Alto de Montmayor (VAL,CAS;VLC)José Miguel Elias (SPA) 9512
  114.7Llíria (VAL,VLC)Patrick Calcagni (SWI)   
 6: Benicarló - Castellón 14.6Cervara del Maestrat (VAL,CAS)Roberto Heras (SPA)   
  48.8Puerto de la Mirona (VAL,CAS)Manuel Quinziato (ITA) 5703 
  67.8Coll de la Bandereta (VAL,CAS)Manuel Quinziato (ITA) 8302 
  81.1Vall d'Alba (VAL,CAS)Kevin Hulsmans (BEL)   
  122.0Benicàssim (VAL,CAS)Kevin Hulsmans (BEL)   
  132.0Alto de Desierto de las Palmas (VAL,CAS)Francisco Mancebo (SPA) 4402 
 5: Saragossa - Morella 98.0Alcañiz (ARA,TER)Stuart O'Grady (AUS)   
  112.5Valdealgorfa (ARA,TER)Stuart O'Grady (AUS)   
  135.5Valderrobres (ARA,TER)Stuart O'Grady (AUS)   
  175.8Port de Torre Miró (VAL,CAS)Juan Manuel Garate (SPA) 11962 
  186.5Morella (VAL,CAS)Denis Menchov (RUS)  3 
 4: Soria - Saragossa 21.0Aldealpozo (C-L,SOR)Erik Zabel (GER)   
  74.6Puerto de Lanzas Agudas (ARA,ZAR)David Fernandez (SPA) 6903
  103.0Pozuelo de Aragón (ARA,ZAR)I?aki Isasi (SPA)   
  130.4Bardallur (ARA,ZAR)Xavier Florencio (SPA)   
 3: Burgos - Soria 93.6Duruelo de la Sierra (C-L,SOR)Benoit Joachim (LUX)   
  111.8Vinuesa (C-L,SOR)Benoit Joachim (LUX)   
  135.5Toledillo (C-L,SOR)Benoit Joachim (LUX)   
 2: León - Burgos 72.0Moratinos (C-L,PAL)Max van Heeswijk (NED)   
  138.8Melgar de Fernamental (C-L,BUR)Bram Tankink (NED)   
  189.0Buniel (C-L,BUR)Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL)   
 200321: Madrid vv 25.0Arganda del Rey (MAD)Erik Zabel (GER)   
  35.8Morata de Tajuna (MAD)Erik Zabel (GER)   
  79.0Móstoles (MAD)Toni Tauler (SPA)   
 20: San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Alto de Abantos 11.2Alto de Abantos (MAD)Roberto Heras (SPA) 16801 
 19: Alcobendas - Collado Villalba 35.8Hoyo de Manzanares (MAD)Karsten Kroon (NED)   
  50.5Galapagar (MAD)Jesus Maria Manzano (SPA)   
  64.0San Lorenzo de El Escorial (MAD)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 10503 
  84.0Puerto de Los Leones (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Claus-Michael Möller (DEN) 15111
  98.0Alto de los Angeles de San Rafael (C-L,SEG)Constantino Zaballa (SPA) 13203 
  127.5la Pradera de Navalhorno (C-L,SEG)Constantino Zaballa (SPA)   
  142.0Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Claus-Michael Möller (DEN) 18601
 18: Las Rozas de Madrid vv 60.4San Martín de Valdeiglesias (MAD)Bert Grabsch (GER)   
  75.1Cebreros (C-L,AVI)Niki Aebersold (SWI)   
  122.0Valdemorillo (MAD)Pedro Diaz Lobato (SPA)   
 17: Granada - Córdoba 20.0Venta de Algarra (AND,GRA)Toni Tauler (SPA)   
  58.5Ventas de Carrizal (AND,JAE)Fabian Jeker (SWI)   
  153.5Córdoba (AND,COR)Stefano Casagranda (ITA)   
  177.0Alto de San Jerónimo (AND,COR)David Millar (GBR) 5302 
 16: Jaén - Alto de Sierra Nevada 40.0Alto de la Fuensanta (AND,JAE)Aitor Osa (SPA) 11783
  46.0Huelma (AND,JAE)Unai Etxebarria (VEN)   
  117.0Granada (AND,GRA)Pedro Diaz Lobato (SPA)   
  155.0Pradollano (AND,GRA)Juan Miguel Mercado (SPA)   
  162.0Alto de Sierra Nevada (AND,GRA)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL) 2560H 
 15: Valdepeñas - Sierra de la Pandera 11.0Torrenueva (C-M,CIU)Unai Etxebarria (VEN)   
  137.4Jaén (AND,JAE)Carlos Torrent (SPA)   
  148.0los Villares (AND,JAE)Erik Zabel (GER)   
  160.0Puerto Viejo (AND,JAE)Roberto Laiseka (SPA) 11872 
  172.0Sierra de la Pandera (AND,JAE)Alejandro Valverde (SPA) 1840H 
 14: Albacete - Valdepeñas 95.0Ruidera (C-M,CIU)Cristian Moreni (ITA)   
  117.5Carrizosa (C-M,CIU)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
  148.5Pozo de la Serna (C-M,CIU)Pedro Diaz Lobato (SPA)   
 12: Cuenca - Albacete 16.0Puerto de Tórdiga (C-M,CUE)Constantino Zaballa (SPA) 12003
  63.0Motilla del Palancar (C-M,CUE)Pedro Diaz Lobato (SPA)   
  90.0Quintanar del Rey (C-M,CUE)Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)   
  138.0Barrax (C-M,ALB)Michael Rasmussen (DEN)   
 11: Utiel - Cuenca 46.0Landete (C-M,CUE)Francisco Cerezo (SPA)   
  126.0Fuentes (C-M,CUE)Santos González (SPA)   
  145.0Cuenca (C-M,CUE)Pedro Diaz Lobato (SPA)   
  150.0Alto del Castillo (C-M,CUE)David Etxebarria (SPA) 10803 
 10: Andorra la Vella (AND) - Sabadell 41.4Martinet (CAT,LER)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
  71.0Guardiola de Bergueda (CAT,BAR)Juan Miguel Mercado (SPA)   
  138.0Alto de Calders (CAT,BAR)Cristian Moreni (ITA)  3 
  155.0Castellterçol (CAT,BAR)Karsten Kroon (NED)   
 9: Vielha - Port d'Envalira (AND) 22.0Puerto de la Bonaigua (CAT,LER)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL) 20721
  71.1Rialp (CAT,LER)Gorka González (SPA)   
  95.0Port de Cantó (CAT,LER)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL) 17251
  120.0Adrall (CAT,LER)Gorka González (SPA)   
 8: Cauterets (FRA) - Pla de Beret 120.0Col du Portillon/Coll del Portillón France (PYR,31);(CAT,LER)Joan Horrach (SPA) 12931
  153.0Salardú (CAT,LER)Unai Etxebarria (VEN)   
  164.0Pla de Beret (CAT,LER)Aitor Osa (SPA) 1830H 
 7: Huesca - le Cambasque (FRA) 26.0Puerto de Monrepós (ARA,HSC)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL) 12652
  79.3Escarrilla (ARA,HSC)Oscar Pereiro (SPA)   
  94.0Col du Pourtalet/Puerto del Portalet France (AQU,64);(ARA,HSC)Joan Horrach (SPA) 17942
 5: Soria - Saragossa 11.0Soria (C-L,SOR)Karsten Kroon (NED)   
  36.0Aldealpozo (C-L,SOR)David Navas (SPA)   
  89.0Puerto de Lanzas Agudas (ARA,ZAR)Igor Astarloa (SPA) 6903
  102.5Maleján (ARA,ZAR)Karsten Kroon (NED)   
 4: Santander - Burgos 20.4Vargas (CAN)Renato Silva (POR)   
  56.0Puerto del Escudo (CAN);(C-L,BUR)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL) 10111
  65.0Cilleruelo de Bezana (C-L,BUR)Fabian Jeker (SWI)   
  70.0Puerto de Carrales (C-L,BUR)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL) 10003
  138.8Sotopalacios (C-L,BUR)Unai Etxebarria (VEN)   
 3: Cangas de Onis - Santander 19.0Alto de Robellada (AST)Luis Pérez Rodriguez (SPA) 3943
  35.4Balmori (AST)Constantino Zaballa (SPA)   
  74.6San Vicente de la Barquera (CAN)Constantino Zaballa (SPA)   
  116.0Alto de la Montaña (CAN)Unai Etxebarria (VEN) 1803 
  143.5Muriedas (CAN)David de la Fuente (SPA)   
 2: Gijón - Cangas de Onis 9.0Alto de Madera (AST)Joan Horrach (SPA) 3703 
  35.7Sama de Langreo (AST)Constantino Zaballa (SPA)   
  54.0Alto de la Faya de los Lobos (AST)Cesar Garcia Calvo (SPA) 6522
  85.0Alto del Pedroso (AST)Constantino Zaballa (SPA)   
  120.0Gobiendes (AST)José Enrique Gutiérrez (SPA)   
  131.0Mirador del Fito (AST)Luis Pérez Rodriguez (SPA) 5671
 1: Gijón vv 4.0Alto de la Providencia (AST)Jan Hruska (CZE)  3 
 200314: Saint-Girons - Loudenvielle 156.0Col du Portillon/Coll del Portillón (PYR,31); SPA (CAT,31)Richard Virenque (FRA) 12931
 200220: Ávila - Warner Bros Park 15.0Puerto de la Paramera (C-L,AVI)Oscar Laguna (SPA) 13903
  42.0El Tiemblo (C-L,AVI)Oscar Laguna (SPA)   
  53.0San Martín de Valdeiglesias (MAD)Oscar Laguna (SPA)   
  66.0Alto Navas del Rey (MAD)Oscar Laguna (SPA) 7203
  116.0Fuenlabrada (MAD)Oscar Laguna (SPA)   
 19: Béjar - Ávila 8.0Puerto de la Hoya (C-L,SAL)Aitor Osa (SPA) 12903
  27.0El Barco de Ávila (C-L,AVI)Daniel Atienza (SPA)   
  115.0Puerto de Serranillos (C-L,AVI)Aitor Osa (SPA) 15701
  139.0Burgohondo (C-L,AVI)José Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)   
  146.0Navalmoral de la Sierra (C-L,AVI)José Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)   
  155.0Puerto de Navalmoral (C-L,AVI)José Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA) 15202
 18: Salamanca - la Covatilla 50.0Guijuelo (C-L,SAL)Jan Svorada (CZE)   
  63.0Ledrada (C-L,SAL)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
  116.0Puerto de Honduras (EXT,CAC)Juan Antonio Flecha (SPA) 14301
  150.0Puerto de Tornavacas (C-L,SAL);(EXT,CAC)Santiago Blanco (SPA) 12772
  168.0Puerto de Tremedal (C-L,AVI)Santiago Blanco (SPA) 16372
   la Covatilla (C-L,SAL)Santiago Blanco (SPA) 2010H 
 17: Benavente - Salamanca 53.0Torres del Carrizal (C-L,ZAM)Mariano Piccoli (ITA)   
  66.0Zamora (C-L,ZAM)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
  135.0San Cristobal de la Cuesta (C-L,SAL)Marco Velo (ITA)   
 16: Avilés - Léon (FRA) 15.0Posada de Llanera (AST)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
  42.0Alto de San Tirso (AST)Aitor Osa (SPA) 4303 
  68.0Campomanes (AST)Koos Moerenhout (NED)   
  89.0Puerto de Pajares (AST);(C-L,LEO)Aitor Osa (SPA) 13791
  128.0Alto del Rabizo (C-L,LEO)Santiago Botero (COL)   
 15: Gijón - Alto de l'Angliru 20.0Posada de Llanera (AST)Erik Zabel (GER)   
  51.0Grado (AST)Oscar Pereiro (SPA)   
  80.0Puerto Marabio (AST)Oscar Pereiro (SPA) 10701 
  113.0Alto de Tenebredo (AST)Oscar Pereiro (SPA) 5102 
  155.0Alto de El Cordal (AST)Oscar Pereiro (SPA) 8041
  163.0la Vega (AST)Aitor Osa (SPA)   
  176.0Alto de l'Angliru (AST)Roberto Heras (SPA) 1570H 
 14: Santander - Gijón 42.0Comillas (CAN)Oscar Laguna (SPA)   
  54.0San Vicente de la Barquera (CAN)Oscar Laguna (SPA)   
  148.0Alto de Buenos Aires (CAN)Oscar Laguna (SPA) 2953 
  165.0Alto el Gobernador (AST)Sergei Smetanin (RUS) 1703 
  181.0Infanzón (AST)Sergei Smetanin (RUS)   
 13: Burgos - Santander 76.0Bocos (C-L,BUR)Fabrizio Guidi (ITA)   
  79.0Alto de Bocos (C-L,BUR)Pietro Caucchioli (ITA) 7803
  93.0Espinosa de los Monteros (C-L,BUR)Davide Bramati (ITA)   
  106.0Puerto de la Sía (CAN);(C-L,BUR)Santiago Blanco (SPA) 12541
  135.0Alto Cruz Uzano (CAN)Pietro Caucchioli (ITA) 3603
  145.0Fuente de las Varas (CAN)Dave Bruylandts (BEL) 4503
  174.0Guarnizo (CAN)Oscar Pereiro (SPA)   
 12: Segovia - Burgos 56.0Cuéllar (C-L,SEG)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
  109.0Roa de Duero (C-L,BUR)David Plaza (SPA)   
  115.0la Horra (C-L,BUR)Sébastien Talabardon (FRA)   
 11: Alcobendas - Collado Villalba 36.0Hoyo de Manzanares (MAD)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
  65.0San Lorenzo de El Escorial (MAD)Aitor Osa (SPA) 10503
  84.0Puerto de Los Leones (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA) 15111
  98.0Alto de los Angeles de San Rafael (C-L,SEG)Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA) 13203 
  114.0Revenga (C-L,SEG)Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)   
  127.0la Pradera de Navalhorno (C-L,SEG)Danilo di Luca (ITA)   
  141.0Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Gilberto Simoni (ITA) 18601
 9: Córdoba vv 20.0Almodóvar del Rio (AND,COR)Elio Aggiano (ITA)   
  100.0Córdoba (AND,COR)Elio Aggiano (ITA)   
  113.0Alto de San Jerónimo (AND,COR)Antonio Colom (SPA) 5302 
 8: Málaga - Ubrique 29.0Zalea (AND,MAL)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
  58.0Puerto de las Abejas (AND,MAL)Massimiliano Lelli (ITA) 8262
  79.0Puerto del Viento (AND,MAL)Massimiliano Lelli (ITA) 10973
  129.0Zahara de la Sierra (AND,CAD)Igor González de Galdeano (SPA)   
  140.0Puerto de las Palomas (AND,CAD)Gilberto Simoni (ITA) 11891
  165.0Benaocaz (AND,CAD)Luis Pérez Rodriguez (SPA)   
 7: Jaén - Málaga 79.0Cabra (AND,COR)Germán Nieto (SPA)   
  90.0Lucena (AND,COR)Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL)   
  192.0Málaga (AND,MAL)Robert Bartko (GER)   
 6: Granada - Sierra de la Pandera 43.0las Encebras (AND,GRA)Médéric Clain (FRA) 10803 
  68.0Huelma (AND,JAE)José Enrique Gutiérrez (SPA)   
  117.0Jaén (AND,JAE)Raffaele Ferrara (ITA)   
  129.0los Villares (AND,JAE)Toni Tauler (SPA)   
  140.0Puerto Viejo (AND,JAE)Iker Flores (SPA) 11872 
  153.0Sierra de la Pandera (AND,JAE)Roberto Heras (SPA) 1840H 
 5: El Ejido - Alto de Sierra Nevada 62.0Alto de Bérchules (AND,GRA)Médéric Clain (FRA)  2
  117.0Lanjarón (AND,GRA)José Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)   
  117.0Alto de Lanjarón (AND,GRA)Médéric Clain (FRA) 6893
  159.0Granada (AND,GRA)Jesus Maria Manzano (SPA)   
  193.0Pradollano (AND,GRA)Felix Garcia Casas (SPA)   
  198.0Alto de Sierra Nevada (AND,GRA)Guido Trentin (ITA) 2560H 
 4: Aguilas - Roquetas de Mar 7.0San Juan de los Terreros (AND,ALM)Dario Gadeo (SPA)   
  60.0Carboneras (AND,ALM)Dario Gadeo (SPA)   
  126.0Almería (AND,ALM)Dario Gadeo (SPA)   
 3: Sant Vicent de Raspeig - Murcia 48.0la Mata (VAL,ALI)Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL)   
  115.0El Raal (MUR)Mariano Piccoli (ITA)   
  125.0Monteagudo (MUR)Fabio Sacchi (ITA)   
 2: Valencia - Alcoy 20.0Alginet (VAL,VLC)Germán Nieto (SPA)   
  28.0l'Alcúdia (VAL,VLC)Germán Nieto (SPA)   
  69.0Vallada (VAL,VLC)Germán Nieto (SPA)   
  77.0Alto de El Portillol (VAL,VLC)Médéric Clain (FRA) 7701
  127.0Alto El Revolcat (VAL,ALI)Benjamin Noval (SPA)  3 
 200120: Guadalajara - Alto de Abantos 43.4Torrelaguna (MAD)Erik Zabel (GER)   
  88.6Becerril de la Sierra (MAD)Pedro Diaz Lobato (SPA)   
  118.6El Escorial (MAD)Karsten Kroon (NED)   
  132.0Alto de Abantos (MAD)Mikel Zarrabeitia (SPA) 16801 
  155.8Alto de Robledondo (MAD)Mikel Zarrabeitia (SPA) 14003 
  181.3Alto de Abantos (MAD)Gilberto Simoni (ITA) 16801 
 19: Cuenca - Guadalajara 61.3Priego (C-M,CUE)José Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)   
  111.4Sacedón (C-M,GUA)João Silva (POR)   
  139.0Tendilla (C-M,GUA)Simone Bertoletti (ITA)   
  153.5Alto de Horche (C-M,GUA)Juan Carlos Vicario (SPA) 9503 
 18: Albacete - Cuenca 43.0Quintanar del Rey (C-M,CUE)Erik Zabel (GER)   
  71.4Motilla del Palancar (C-M,CUE)Erik Zabel (GER)   
  135.2Cuenca (C-M)Erik Zabel (GER)   
  140.0Alto del Castillo (C-M,CUE)Filippo Simeoni (ITA) 10803 
 17: Murcia - Albacete 63.5Jumilla (MUR)Pedro Horrillo (SPA)   
  87.5Ontur (C-M,ALB)Oscar Laguna (SPA)   
  98.8Fuente Alamo (C-M,ALB)Juan Manuel Garate (SPA)   
  108.8Alto de la Muela (C-M,ALB)Sergei Smetanin (RUS) 8903 
 16: Alcoy - Murcia 27.0Onil (VAL,ALI)Eleuterio Anguita (SPA)   
  45.0Sax (VAL,ALI)Guido Trenti (USA)   
  77.2Pinoso (VAL,ALI)Dariusz Baranowski (POL)   
  140.3Alto de la Cresta del Gallo (MUR)Carlos Sastre (SPA) 3902 
 15: Valencia - Alto de Aitana 51.0Xeraco (VAL,VLC)Pedro Diaz Lobato (SPA)   
  78.0Pego (VAL,ALI)Pedro Diaz Lobato (SPA)   
  101.8Coll de Rates (VAL,ALI)Pedro Diaz Lobato (SPA) 6302
  146.5Alto de Confrides (VAL,ALI)Juan Antonio Flecha (SPA) 9622
  160.3Puerto de Tudons (VAL,ALI)Juan Antonio Flecha (SPA) 10232
  186.5Sella (VAL,ALI)Juan Antonio Flecha (SPA)   
  207.2Alto de Aitana (VAL,ALI)Claus-Michael Möller (DEN) 1510H 
 14: Tarragona - Vinaròs 43.8Alto de Fatxes (CAT,TAR)Sergei Smetanin (RUS) 5102 
  61.0Mora d'Ebre (CAT,TAR)José Manuel Vazquez (SPA)   
  82.0Gandesa (CAT,TAR)Oscar Laguna (SPA)