Italysprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 201921: Verona vv 9.5Torricelle (VEN,VER)Victor Campenaerts (NED) 2774 
 20: Feltre - Monte Avena 27.1Cima di Campo (VEN,BEL)Jai Hindley (AUS) 14272
  58.8Telve (TRE,TRT)Fausto Masnada (ITA)   
  78.0Passo Manghen (TRE,TRT)Fausto Masnada (ITA) 2047CC
  112.5Predazzo (TRE,TRT)Eddie Dunbar (IRL)   
  133.1Passo di Rolle (TRE,TRT)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 19722
  183.1Croce d'Aune (VEN,BEL)Valentin Madouas (FRA) 10152
  194.0Monte Avena (VEN,BEL)Pello Bilbao (SPA) 14551
 19: Treviso - San Martino di Castrozza 66.6Passo di San Boldo (VEN,TVS)Andrea Vendrame (ITA) 7063
  86.6Lentiai (VEN,BEL)Marco Marcato (ITA)   
  109.1Fonzaso (VEN,BEL)Pieter Serry (BEL)   
  116.5Lamon (VEN,BEL)Manuele Boaro (ITA) 5944
  151.0San Martino di Castrozza (TRE,TRT)Johan Esteban Chaves (COL)  2 
 18: Olang/Valdaora - Santa Maria di Sala 118.1Pieve d'Alpago (VEN,BEL)Damiano Cima (ITA) 6964
  159.5Conegliano (VEN,TVS)Mirco Maestri (ITA)   
  205.1Scorzč (VEN,VNZ)Damiano Cima (ITA)   
 17: Commezzadura - Antholz/Anterselva 108.9Brixen/Bressanone (TRE,BZN)Mirco Maestri (ITA)   
  114.0Elvas (TRE,BZN)Jan Bakelants (BEL) 8244 
  135.3Terenten/Terento (TRE,BZN)Fausto Masnada (ITA) 12713
  153.0Brüneck/Brunico (TRE,BZN)Fausto Masnada (ITA)   
  181.0Antholz/Anterselva (TRE,BZN)Nans Peters (FRA)  3 
 16: Lovere - Ponte di Legno 89.6Cevo (LOM,BRE)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 10543
  110.0Edolo (LOM,BRE)Fausto Masnada (ITA)   
  128.2Passo d'Apríca (LOM,BRE;SON)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 11763
  154.0Mazzo di Valtellina (LOM,SON)Fausto Masnada (ITA)   
  166.3Passo del Mortirolo (LOM,BRE;SON)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 18521
 15: Ivrea - Como 93.3Busto Arsizio (LOM,VAR)Dario Cataldo (ITA)   
  127.3Cantů (LOM,COM)Mattia Cattaneo (ITA)   
  173.7Passo del Ghisallo (LOM,COM)Dario Cataldo (ITA) 7582
  189.6Colma di Sormano (LOM,COM)Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) 11242
  223.3Civiglio (LOM,COM)Dario Cataldo (ITA) 6183
 14: Saint-Vincent-d'Aoste - Courmayeur 13.8Verrayes (AOS)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 10172 
  33.7Aoste/Aosta (AOS)Fausto Masnada (ITA)   
  51.5Verrogne (AOS)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 15821
  75.9Truc d'Arbe (AOS)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 12562
  91.7la Salle (AOS)Fausto Masnada (ITA)   
  106.1Col Saint-Charles/Colle San Carlo (AOS)Richard Carapaz (ECU) 19491
  131.0Courmayeur (AOS)Richard Carapaz (ECU)  3 
 13: Pinerolo - Lago Serrů 54.3Colle del Lys (PIE,TOR)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 13111
  118.6Cuorgnč (PIE,TOR)José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)   
  134.3Pian del Lupo (PIE,TOR)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 14052
  162.6Locana (PIE,TOR)Fausto Masnada (ITA)   
  196.0Lago Serrů (PIE,TOR)Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) 22471 
 12: Cuneo - Pinerolo 60.8Paesana (PIE,CUN)Jan Bakelants (BEL)   
  125.9Montoso (PIE,CUN)Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) 12521
  142.3Cavour (PIE,TOR)Jan Polanc (SLV)   
 11: Carpi - Novi Ligure 147.8San Zenone al Po (LOM,PAV)Damiano Cima (ITA)   
  189.7Pontecurone (PIE,ALE)Mirco Maestri (ITA)   
 10: Ravenna - Modena 98.4San Giovanni in Persiceto (EMI,BOL)Luca Covili (ITA)   
  108.0Crevalcore (EMI,BOL)Sho Hatsuyama (JAP)   
 8: Tortoreto Lido - Pesaro 127.0Senigallia (MAR,ANC)Damiano Cima (ITA)   
  159.4Calcinelli (MAR,P-U)Marco Frapporti (ITA)   
  168.5Monte della Mattera (MAR,P-U)Marco Frapporti (ITA) 4183 
  203.7Monteluro (MAR,P-U)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 2224 
  214.9Gabicce Monte (MAR,P-U)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 1094 
 7: Vasto - l'Aquila 39.2Ortona (ABR,CHI)Pascal Ackermann (GER)   
  78.1Ripa Teatina (ABR,CHI)José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)   
  138.8Capo di Valle (ABR,AQU)Antonio Pedrero (SPA) 7462
 6: Cassino - San Giovanni Rotondo 70.3Bojano (MOL,CAM)José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)   
  220.1Coppa Casarinelle (PUG,FOG)Fausto Masnada (ITA) 6782 
  225.1San Marco in Lamis (PUG,FOG)Valerio Conti (ITA)   
 5: Frascati - Terracina 51.5Cisterna di Latina (LAZ,LAT)Enrico Barbin (ITA)   
  67.8Latina (LAZ,LAT)Enrico Barbin (ITA)   
  87.2Sezze (LAZ,LAT)Louis Vervaeke (BEL) 2484 
 4: Orbetello - Frascati 32.8Manciano (TOS,GRO)Marco Frapporti (ITA) 3894 
  114.9Vetralla (LAZ,VIT)Mirco Maestri (ITA)   
  186.7Mentana (LAZ,ROM)Damiano Cima (ITA)   
 3: Vinci - Orbetello 63.5Poggibonsi (TOS,SIE)Sho Hatsuyama (JAP)   
  167.5Grosseto (TOS,GRO)Arnaud Démare (FRA)   
  182.3Poggio l'Apparita (TOS,GRO)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 2024 
 2: Bologna - Fucecchio 130.2Montespertoli (TOS,FIR)Marco Frapporti (ITA)   
  146.7Empoli (TOS,FIR)Damiano Cima (ITA)   
  157.6Montalbano (TOS,FIR)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 4243 
  178.7San Baronto (TOS,PST)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 3484
 1: Bologna - San Luca  San Luca (EMI,BOL)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 2743 
 201821: Roma vv 46.0Roma (LAZ,ROM)Davide Ballerini (ITA)   
  69.0Roma (LAZ,ROM)Eugert Zhupa (ALB)   
 20: Susa - Breuil-Cervinia 96.3Samone (PIE,TOR)Elia Viviani (ITA)   
  129.9Verrčs (AOS)Elia Viviani (ITA)   
  146.5Colle Tzecore (AOS)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 16081
  185.8Colle di Saint-Panthaleon (AOS)Mikel Nieve (SPA) 16561
  214.0Breuil-Cervinia (AOS)Mikel Nieve (SPA) 19721 
 19: Venaria Reale - Monte Jafferau 48.7Colle del Lys (PIE,TOR)Luis Léon Sanchez (SPA) 13112
  74.3Sant'Antonino di Susa (PIE,TOR)Zdenek Stybar (CZE)   
  110.4Colle delle Finestre (PIE,TOR)Chris Froome (GBR) 2176CC
  127.5Pragelato (PIE,TOR)Chris Froome (GBR)   
  138.1Sestriere (PIE,TOR)Chris Froome (GBR) 20353
  185.0Monte Jafferau (PIE,TOR)Chris Froome (GBR) 19341 
 18: Abbiategrasso - Prato Nevoso 130.7Grinzane Cavour (PIE,CUN)Davide Ballerini (ITA)   
  140.0Novello (PIE,CUN)Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA) 4584 
  169.9Mondovi (PIE,CUN)Davide Ballerini (ITA)   
  196.0Prato Nevoso (PIE,CUN)Maximilian Schachmann (GER) 16051 
 17: Riva del Garda - Iseo 56.4Vestone (LOM,BRE)Marco Frapporti (ITA)   
  71.5Lodrino (LOM,BRE)Alexandre Geniez (FRA) 7373 
  119.4Erbusco (LOM,BRE)Wout Poels (NED)   
 15: Tolmezzo - Sappada 48.4Passo della Mauria (VEN,BEL)Quentin Jauregui (FRA) 12983
  75.6Valle di Cadore (VEN,BEL)Zdenek Stybar (CZE)   
  102.7Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL)Davide Ballerini (ITA)   
  110.6Passo Tre Croci (VEN,BEL)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 18052
  146.9Passo di San Antonio (VEN,BEL)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 14752
  160.6Costalissoio (VEN,BEL)Simon Yates (GBR) 13002 
 14: San Vito al Tagliamento - Monte Zoncolan 43.3Monte di Ragogna (FRI,UDI)Valerio Conti (ITA) 4943 
  57.8Forgaria nel Friuli (FRI,UDI)Francesco Gavazzi (ITA)   
  106.0Avaglio (FRI,UDI)Matteo Montaguti (ITA) 7383 
  138.1Paularo (FRI,UDI)Jacopo Mosca (ITA)   
  142.5Forcella di Lius (FRI,UDI)Valerio Conti (ITA) 10722
  165.8Sella Valcalda (FRI,UDI)Valerio Conti (ITA) 9583
  186.0Monte Zoncolan (FRI,UDI)Chris Froome (GBR) 17351
 13: Ferrara - Nervesa della Battaglia 70.0Piove di Sacco (VEN,PAD)Marco Marcato (ITA)   
  127.9Villorba (VEN,TVS)Eugert Zhupa (ALB)   
  160.7Montello (VEN,TVS)Andrea Vendrame (ITA) 2424 
 12: Osimo - Imola 75.8Pesaro (MAR,P-U)Marco Frapporti (ITA)   
  162.0Forlě (EMI,FC)Marco Frapporti (ITA)   
  206.6Tre Monti (EMI,BOL)Diego Ulissi (ITA) 2524 
 11: Assisi - Osimo 41.7Passo di Cornello (MAR,MAC);(UMB,PER)Fausto Masnada (ITA) 8133
  69.6Castelraimondo (MAR,MAC)Alex Turrin (ITA)   
  97.5Válico di Pietra Rossa (MAR,MAC)Fausto Masnada (ITA) 6743
  126.7Filottrano (MAR,ANC)Luis Léon Sanchez (SPA)   
  156.0Osimo (MAR,ANC)Simon Yates (GBR)  4 
 10: Penne - Gualdo Tadino 21.8Fonte della Creta (ABR,PES)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 12542 
  61.2Bruzzolana (ABR,TRM)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 5233 
  68.8Téramo (ABR,TRM)Davide Ballerini (ITA)   
  154.0Sarnano (MAR,MAC)Simon Yates (GBR)   
  213.5Annifo (UMB,PER)Matej Mohoric (SLV) 8953 
 9: Pesco Sannita - Gran Sasso d'Italia 108.1Roccaraso (ABR,AQU)Natnael Berhane (ERI) 12352 
  192.9Calascio (ABR,AQU)Fausto Masnada (ITA) 12102 
  161.2Popoli (ABR,PES)Davide Ballerini (ITA)   
  167.6Bussi sul Tirino (ABR,PES)Davide Ballerini (ITA)   
  225.0Gran Sasso d'Italia (ABR,AQU)Simon Yates (GBR) 21301 
 8: Praia a Mare - Santuario di Montevergine 110.1Agropoli (CAM,SAL)Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL)   
  154.6Salerno (CAM,SAL)Tosh Van der Sande (BEL)   
  209.0Santuario di Montevergine (CAM,AVE)Richard Carapaz (ECU) 12602 
 7: Pizzo - Praia a Mare 96.2Guardia Piemontese Marina (CAL,COS)Davide Ballerini (ITA)   
  133.3Santa Maria del Cedro (CAL,COS)Maxim Belkov (RUS)   
 6: Caltanissetta - Rifugio Sapienza 29.4Enna (SIC,ENN)Giulio Ciccone (ITA)   
  60.9Piazza Armerina (SIC,ENN)Marco Frapporti (ITA)   
  169.0Rifugio Sapienza (SIC,CTN)Johan Esteban Chaves (COL) 19051
 5: Agrigento - Santa Ninfa 90.7Santa Margherita di Belice (SIC,AGR)Ryan Mullen (IRL) 4304 
  94.1Montevago (SIC,AGR)Andrea Vendrame (ITA)   
  111.8Partanna (SIC,TRA)Ryan Mullen (IRL) 4054 
  128.4Poggioreale (SIC,TRA)Andrea Vendrame (ITA)   
  132.3Poggioreale Vecchia (SIC,TRA)Andrea Vendrame (ITA) 3804 
 4: Catania - Caltagirone 82.6Pietre Calde (SIC,SIR)Enrico Barbin (ITA) 7794 
  112.3Palazzolo Acreide (SIC,SIR)Marco Frapporti (ITA)   
  135.7Monterosso Almo (SIC,RAG)Jacopo Mosca (ITA)   
  152.5Vizzini (SIC,CTN)Enrico Barbin (ITA) 5954 
 201720: Pordenone - Asiago 30.5Conegliano (VEN,TVS)Dylan Teuns (BEL)   
  37.3Muro di Ca' del Poggio (VEN,TVS)Filippo Pozzato (ITA) 2424 
  91.3Feltre (VEN,BEL)Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA)   
  122.7Monte Grappa (VEN,TVS)Dries Devenyns (BEL) 17141
  175.2Foza (VEN,VIC)Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) 10931 
 19: Innichen/San Candido - Piancavallo 13.9Kreuzbergpass/Passo di Monte Croce di Comelico (TRE,BZN);(VEN,BEL)Pello Bilbao (SPA) 16363
  47.3Sappada (VEN,BEL)Dries Devenyns (BEL)   
  104.7Sella Chianzutan (FRI,UDI)Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL) 9472
  156.3Maniago (FRI,POR)Eros Capecchi (ITA)   
  191.0Piancavallo (FRI,POR)Mikel Landa (SPA) 12681
 18: Moena - Sankt Ulrich/Ortisei 14.1Canazei (TRE,TRT)Manuele Boaro (ITA)   
  26.0Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Diego Rosa (ITA) 22391
  57.2Passo di Valparola (VEN,BEL)Omar Fraile (SPA) 21982
  71.5Stern/la Villa (TRE,BZN)Diego Rosa (ITA)   
  85.3Passo di Gardena/Grödner Joch (TRE,BZN)Mikel Landa (SPA) 21212
  108.8Panider Sattel/Passo di Pinei (TRE,BZN)Mikel Landa (SPA) 14373
  133.0Pontives (TRE,BZN)Mikel Landa (SPA)  1
 17: Tirano - Canazei 15.1Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Pierre Rolland (FRA) 11762
  60.2Passo del Tonale (LOM,BRE);(TRE,TRT)Pierre Rolland (FRA) 18832
  105.7Clčs (TRE,TRT)Pavel Brutt (RUS)   
  137.0Giovo (TRE,TRT)Matej Mohoric (SLV) 6153 
  178.9Cavalese (TRE,TRT)Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI)   
 16: Rovetta - Bormio 59.9Malonno (LOM,BRE)Daniele Bennati (ITA)   
  84.5Passo del Mortirolo (LOM,BRE;SON)Luis Léon Sanchez (SPA) 18521
  143.5Passo dello Stelvio/Stilfserjoch (LOM,SON);(TRE,BZN)Mikel Landa (SPA) 2758CC
  175.2Glurns/Glorenza (TRE,BZN)Philip Deignan (IRL)   
  202.5Pass Umbrail (LOM,SON); SWIMikel Landa (SPA) 25011
 15: Valdengo - Bergamo 64.5Busto Arsizio (LOM,VAR)Eugert Zhupa (ALB)   
  139.8Almenno San Salvatore (LOM,BER)Fernando Gaviria (COL)   
  159.3Miragolo San Salvatore (LOM,BER)Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) 9312
  170.8Selvino (LOM,BER)Pierre Rolland (FRA) 9483
 14: Castellania - Oropa 60.7Caresana (PIE,VCL)Sergey Lagutin (UKR)   
  76.2Vercelli (PIE,VCL)Sergey Lagutin (UKR)   
  131.0Oropa (PIE,BIE)Tom Dumoulin (NED) 12001 
 13: Reggio Emilia - Tortona 67.5Fiorenzuola d'Arda (EMI,PIA)Vincenzo Albanese (ITA)   
  12.6Broni (LOM,PAV)Pavel Brutt (RUS)   
 12: Forlě - Reggio Emilia 62.9Passo della Colla di Casaglia (TOS,FIR)Sergey Firsanov (RUS) 9132
  96.7Barberino del Mugello (TOS,FIR)Marco Marcato (ITA)   
  110.4Válico Appenninico (TOS,FIR)Mirco Maestri (ITA) 7313
  152.6Sasso Marconi (EMI,BOL)Mirco Maestri (ITA)   
 11: Florence - Bagno di Romagna 31.8Passo della Consuma (TOS,ARE;FIR)Laurens De Plus (BEL) 10602
  48.2Stia (TOS,ARE)Igor Antón (SPA)   
  64.2Passo della Calla (EMI,FC);(TOS,FIR)Omar Fraile (SPA) 12963
  102.4Passo del Carnaio (EMI,FC)Omar Fraile (SPA) 7823
  107.9San Piero in Bagno (EMI,FC)Mikel Landa (SPA)   
  135.8Monte Fumaiolo (EMI,FC)Omar Fraile (SPA) 13482
 9: Montenero di Bisaccia - Blockhaus 18.9Vasto (ABR,PES)Luis Léon Sanchez (SPA)   
  91.2Chieti (ABR,CHI)Omar Fraile (SPA)   
  149.0Blockhaus (ABR,CHI)Nairo Quintana (COL) 20451
 8: Molfetta - Peschici 84.2Manfredonia (PUG,FOG)Iljo Keisse (BEL)   
  100.7Monte Sant'Angelo (PUG,FOG)Luis Léon Sanchez (SPA) 7962 
  143.0Coppa Santa Tecla (PUG,FOG)Luis Léon Sanchez (SPA)  4 
  160.0Vieste (PUG,FOG)Valerio Conti (ITA)   
 7: Castrovillari - Alberobello 138.7Massafra (PUG,TAR)Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS)   
  154.1Bosco delle Pianelle (PUG,TAR)Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA) 4574 
  167.7Martina Franca (PUG,TAR)Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS)   
 6: Reggio di Calabria - Terme Luigiane 38.6Barritteri (CAL,RdC)Simone Andreetta (ITA) 5433 
  79.2Mileto (CAL,V-V)Jasper Stuyven (BEL)   
  91.4Vibo Valentia (CAL,V-V)Jasper Stuyven (BEL)   
  193.3Fuscaldo (CAL,COS)Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) 1564 
 5: Pedara - Messina 38.4Andronico-Sant'Alfio (SIC,CTN)Maciej Paterski (POL)  4 
  98.2Taormina (SIC,MES)Maciej Paterski (POL)   
  118.1Roccalumera (SIC,MES)Maciej Paterski (POL)   
 4: Cefalů - Rifugio Sapienza 90.0Portella di Fémmina Morta (SIC,MES)Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) 15252
  124.2Bronte (SIC,CTN)Pavel Brutt (RUS)   
  143.5Biancavilla (SIC,CTN)Pavel Brutt (RUS)   
  181.0Rifugio Sapienza (SIC,CTN)Jan Polanc (SLV) 19051
 3: Tortolě - Cagliari 34.6Ponte su Santu (SAR,NUO)Kristian Sbaragli (ITA)   
  98.7Villasimius (SAR,CAG)Eugert Zhupa (ALB)   
  107.0Capo Boi (SAR,CAG)Jan Tratnik (SLO)  4 
 2: Olbia - Tortolě 53.2Buddosň (SAR,SAS)Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI)   
  113.9Nuoro (SAR,NUO)Simone Andreetta (ITA)  3 
  154.5Dorgali (SAR,NUO)Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI)   
  174.1Passo di Genna Silana (SAR,NUO)Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI) 10082
 1: Alghero - Olbia 68.0Multeddu (SAR,SAS)Cesare Benedetti (ITA)  4 
  90.2Trinitŕ d'Agulta (SAR,SAS)Cesare Benedetti (ITA)  4 
  135.7Santa Teresa di Gallura (SAR,SAS)Eugert Zhupa (ALB)   
  173.2Cannigione (SAR,SAS)Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI)   
  185.1San Pantaleo (SAR,SAS)Cesare Benedetti (ITA) 2154 
 201621: Cuneo - Turin 64.8Racconigi (PIE,CUN)Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA)   
  133.0Turin (PIE,TOR)Maarten Tjallingii (NED)   
 20: Guillestre (FRA) - Sant'Anna di Vinadio 123.7Col de la Lombarde/Colle di Lombarda France (CdA,06);(PIE,CUN)Rein Taaramae (EST) 23501
  134.0Sant'Anna di Vinadio (PIE,CUN)Rein Taaramae (EST) 20173 
 19: Pinerolo - Risoul 1850 (FRA) 49.7Piasco (PIE,CUN)Carlos Verona (SPA)   
  74.7Sampeyre (PIE,CUN)Diego Ulissi (ITA)   
  106.4Col Agnel/Colle dell'Agnello France (PRO,05);(PIE,CUN)Michele Scarponi (ITA) 2744CC
 18: Muggiň - Pinerolo 124.5Chivasso (PIE,TOR)Sacha Modolo (ITA)   
  164.2Rivoli (PIE,TOR)Pim Ligthart (NED)   
  220.5Pramartino (PIE,TOR)Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) 9202
 17: Molveno - Cassano d'Adda 99.5Passo Sant'Eusebio (LOM,BRE)Daniel Oss (ITA) 5704
  120.1Brescia (LOM,BRE)Daniel Oss (ITA)   
  162.6Calcio (LOM,BER)Daniel Oss (ITA)   
 16: Brixen/Bressanone - Andalo 38.0Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN)Marco Coledan (ITA)   
  64.3Mendelpass/Passo della Mendola (TRE,BZN;TRT)David López Garcia (SPA) 13632
  92.6Clčs (TRE,TRT)Diego Ulissi (ITA)   
  121.4Fai della Paganella (TRE,TRT)Steven Kruijswijk (NED)  2 
  132.0Andalo (TRE,TRT)Alejandro Valverde (SPA) 10423 
 15: Kastelruth/Castelrotto - Alpe di Siusi/Seiser Alm 10.9Alpe di Siusi/Seiser Alm (TRE,BZN)Alexander Foliforov (RUS) 18441 
 14: Farra d'Alpago - Kurfar/Corvara 85.4Arabba (VEN,BEL)Diego Ulissi (ITA)   
  94.7Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Damiano Cunego (ITA) 22391
  106.6Sella Joch/Passo di Sella (TRE,BZN;TRT)David López Garcia (SPA) 22442
  117.7Passo di Gardena/Grödner Joch (TRE,BZN)Rubén Plaza (SPA) 21213
  126.8Kurfar/Corvara (TRE,BZN)Rubén Plaza (SPA)   
  132.8Passo di Campolongo (VEN,BEL)Rubén Plaza (SPA) 18752
  168.8Passo di Giau (VEN,BEL)Darwin Atapuma (COL) 22331
  190.5Passo di Valparola (VEN,BEL)Darwin Atapuma (COL) 21982
 13: Palmanova - Cividale del Friuli 41.8San Pietro al Natisone (FRI,UDI)Arnaud Démare (FRA)   
  57.5Montemaggiore (FRI,UDI)Stefan Denifl (AUT) 9851 
  80.9Crai (FRI,UDI)Stefan Denifl (AUT) 8632 
  129.7Attimis (FRI,UDI)Enrico Battaglin (ITA)   
  138.5Cima Porzus (FRI,UDI)Mikel Nieve (SPA) 9101 
  156.1Valle (FRI,UDI)Mikel Nieve (SPA) 6942 
 12: Noale - Bibione 94.7Ormelle (VEN,TVS)Daniel Oss (ITA)   
  131.1Portogruaro (VEN,VNZ)Daniel Oss (ITA)   
 11: Modena - Asolo 144.7Grisignano di Zocco (VEN,VIC)Anton Vorobyev (RUS)   
  167.1Villa del Conte (VEN,PAD)Anton Vorobyev (RUS)   
  207.7Forcella Mostaccin (VEN,TVS)Steven Kruijswijk (NED) 3744
 10: Campi Bisenzio - Séstola 37.5Passo della Collina (TOS,PRA)Giovanni Visconti (ITA) 9323 
  75.8Pietracolora (EMI,BOL)Giovanni Visconti (ITA) 8053 
  146.1Pavullo nel Frignano (EMI,MOD)Przemyslav Niemiec (POL)   
  178.9Lama Mocogno (EMI,MOD)Georg Preidler (AUT)   
  203.0Pian del Falco (EMI,MOD)Damiano Cunego (ITA)  1 
  219.0Séstola (EMI,MOD)Giulio Ciccone (ITA) 10173 
 8: Foligno - Arezzo 63.5Umbértide (UMB,PER)Matteo Trentin (ITA)   
  120.0Válico di Scheggia (TOS,ARE)Sean De Bie (BEL) 5753 
  144.5Indicatore (TOS,ARE)Matteo Trentin (ITA)   
  167.6Alpe di Poti (TOS,ARE)Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) 8272 
 7: Sulmona - Foligno 20.0Valico del Svolte (ABR,AQU)Stefan Küng (SWI) 7462 
  170.2Válico della Somma (UMB,PER)Daniel Felipe Martinez (COL) 6464 
  181.1Spoleto (UMB,PER)Stefan Küng (SWI)   
 6: Ponte - Rifugio Aremogna 25.2Cerreto Sannita (CAM,BEN)Alexandre Kolobnev (RUS)   
  54.1Bocca della Selva (CAM,BEN;CAS)Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) 13932 
  138.1Castčl di Sangro (ABR,AQU)Pim Ligthart (NED)   
  157.0Rifugio Aremogna (ABR,AQU)Tim Wellens (BEL) 16632 
 5: Praia a Mare - Benevento 36.5Valico del Fortino (BAS,POT)Damiano Cunego (ITA) 7843 
  85.4Polla (CAM,SAL)Daniel Oss (ITA)   
  118.3Palomonte (CAM,SAL)Daniel Oss (ITA)   
 4: Catanzaro - Praia a Mare 35.3Marinella di Sant'Eufemia (CAL,COS)Nicola Boem (ITA)   
  126.0Bonifati (CAL,COS)Nicola Boem (ITA) 4093 
  150.6San Pietro (CAL,COS)Damiano Cunego (ITA) 3783 
  175.4Scalea (CAL,COS)Pieter Serry (BEL)   
 201521: Turin - Milano 86.6Novara (PIE,NOV)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
  156.4Milano (LOM,MIL)Iljo Keisse (BEL)   
 20: Saint-Vincent-d'Aoste - Sestriere 97.1Venaria Reale (PIE,TOR)Nicola Boem (ITA)   
  151.1Susa (PIE,TOR)Nicola Boem (ITA)   
  171.5Colle delle Finestre (PIE,TOR)Mikel Landa (SPA) 2176CC
  196.0Sestriere (PIE,TOR)Fabio Aru (ITA) 20353
 19: Gravellona Toce - Breuil-Cervinia 85.9Croce Serra (PIE,BIE;TOR)Carlos Betancur (COL) 8533
  105.9Pont-Saint-Martin (AOS)Giovanni Visconti (ITA)   
  144.0Fénis (AOS)Giovanni Visconti (ITA)   
  167.6Saint-Barthélémy (AOS)Giovanni Visconti (ITA) 16341
  207.9Colle di Saint-Panthaleon (AOS)Giovanni Visconti (ITA) 16561
  236.0Breuil-Cervinia (AOS)Fabio Aru (ITA) 19721 
 18: Melide (SWI) - Verbania 80.9Stresa (PIE,VCO)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
  103.6Bieno (PIE,VCO)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
  134.4Alpe Colle (PIE,VCO)Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA) 12381
 17: Tirano - Lugano (SWI) 15.8Teglio (LOM,SON)Giacomo Berlato (ITA) 8513
  64.1Morbegno (LOM,SON)Iljo Keisse (BEL)   
  104.0Nobiallo (LOM,COM)Giacomo Berlato (ITA)   
 16: Pinzolo - Passo d'Aprica 13.2Passo di Campo Carlo Magno (TRE,TRT)Carlos Betancur (COL) 16812
  55.3Passo del Tonale (LOM,BRE);(TRE,TRT)Rubén Fernández (SPA) 18832
  94.6Corteno Golci (LOM,BRE)Edoardo Zardini (ITA)   
  102.4Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Ryder Hesjedal (CAN) 11763
  118.9Tirano (LOM,SON)Ryder Hesjedal (CAN)   
  140.1Passo del Mortirolo (LOM,BRE;SON)Steven Kruijswijk (NED) 18521
  175.0Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Mikel Landa (SPA) 11763
 15: Marostica - Madonna di Campiglio 60.2Valico la Fricca (TRE,TRT)Beńat Intxausti (SPA)  2
  114.3Ponte Arche (TRE,TRT)Konstantin Sivtsov (BLR)   
  134.1Passo Daone (TRE,TRT)Giovanni Visconti (ITA) 12951
  148.8Pinzolo (TRE,TRT)Hubert Dupont (FRA)   
  165.0Madonna di Campiglio (TRE,TRT)Mikel Landa (SPA)  1
 14: Treviso - Valdobbiadene  San Pietro di Feletto (VEN,TVS)Vasili Kiryienka (BLR) 2664 
 13: Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo 58.4Santa Maria di Sala (VEN,VNZ)Marco Frapporti (ITA)   
  77.3Mestre (VEN,VNZ)Rick Zabel (GER)   
 12: Imola - Vicenza 95.5Rovigo (VEN,ROV)Enrico Barbin (ITA)   
  126.0Calzignano Terme (VEN,PAD)Nick van der Lijke (NED)   
  136.1Castelnuovo (VEN,PAD)Simon Geschke (GER) 3104 
  163.1Crosara (VEN,VIC)Beńat Intxausti (SPA) 4023 
  190.0Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)  4 
 11: Forlě - Imola 7.6Castrocaro Terme (EMI,FOR)Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA)   
  24.0Passo del Trebbio (EMI,FOR)Beńat Intxausti (SPA) 5753
  70.8Valico del Prugno (EMI,RAV)Carlos Betancur (COL) 5333
  77.9Fontanelice (EMI,BOL)Diego Rosa (ITA)   
  130.0Tre Monti (EMI,BOL)Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) 2524 
 10: Civitanova Marche - Forlě 107.4Monte di Bartolo (MAR,P-U)Alessandro Malaguti (ITA)  4 
  158.5Santarcangelo di Romagna (EMI,RIM)Oscar Gatto (ITA)   
  177.9Cesena (EMI,FOR)Oscar Gatto (ITA)   
 9: Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio 95.5Piano di Verteglia (CAM,AVE)Simon Geschke (GER) 12502
  119.4Bagnoli Irpino (CAM,AVE)Ryder Hesjedal (CAN)   
  125.0Colle Molella (CAM,AVE)Simon Geschke (GER) 10871
  146.0Lioni (CAM,AVE)Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED)   
  200.0Passo Serra (CAM,AVE)Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED) 5842 
 8: Fiuggi - Campitello Matese 50.9Sora (LAZ,FRO)Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM)   
  80.7Forca d'Acero (ABR,AQU);(LAZ,FRO)Steven Kruijswijk (NED) 15352
  148.4Isernia (MOL,ISE)Steven Kruijswijk (NED)   
  188.0Campitello Matese (MOL,CAM)Beńat Intxausti (SPA) 14331 
 7: Grosseto - Fiuggi 151.8Autodromo di Vallelunga (LAZ,ROM)Marco Bandiera (ITA)   
  184.5Monterotondo (LAZ,ROM)Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA) 1564 
  229.7Cave (LAZ,ROM)Marco Bandiera (ITA)   
 6: Montecatini Terme - Castiglione della Pescaia 14.6Altopascio (TOS,LUC)Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM)   
  90.3Pomarance (TOS,PIS)Alessandro Malaguti (ITA) 3644 
  105.2Castelnuovo Val di Cecina (TOS,PIS)Marco Bandiera (ITA)   
 5: la Spezia - Abetone 57.6Passo dei Carpinelli (TOS,LUC)Axel Domont (FRA) 8423
  97.1Barga (TOS,LUC)Serghei Tvetcov (ROM)   
  114.6Bagni di Lucca (TOS,LUC)Serghei Tvetcov (ROM)   
  152.0Abetone (TOS,PRA)Jan Polanc (SLV) 13882
 4: Chiávari - la Spezia 26.4Colle di Velva (LIG,GEN;SPE)Edoardo Zardini (ITA) 5443
  55.2Borghetto Vara (LIG,SPE)Amael Moinard (FRA)   
  91.7Levantň (LIG,SPE)Sonny Colbrelli (ITA)   
  101.7Passo del Termine (LIG,SPE)Davide Formolo (ITA) 5483
  140.1Biassa (LIG,SPE)Davide Formolo (ITA) 3233 
 3: Rapallo - Sestri Levante 24.5Colle Caprile (LIG,GEN)Edoardo Zardini (ITA) 4883
  57.1Torriglia (LIG,GEN)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
  84.6Montebruno (LIG,GEN)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
  92.5Valico di Barbagelata (LIG,GEN)Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) 11202
 2: Albenga - Genoa 102.1Savona (LIG,SAV)Marco Frapporti (ITA)   
  112.9Varazze (LIG,SAV)Marco Frapporti (ITA)   
  124.0Prato Zanino (LIG,GEN)Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) 2064 
 201421: Gemona del Friuli - Trieste 21.7Passo di Monte Croce (FRI,UDI)Maarten Tjallingii (NED) 2564 
  143.2Trieste (FRI,TRI)Lars Bak (DEN)   
 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 80.5Villa Santina (FRI,UDI)Maarten Tjallingii (NED)   
  103.7Passo del Pura (FRI,UDI)Dario Cataldo (ITA) 14281
  126.7Sella di Razzo (VEN,BEL)Dario Cataldo (ITA) 17602 
  167.0Monte Zoncolan (FRI,UDI)Michael Rogers (AUS) 17351
 19: Bassano del Grappa - Monte Grappa 26.8Monte Grappa (VEN,TVS)Nairo Quintana (COL) 17141
 18: Belluno - Rifugio Panarotta 54.5Passo San Pellegrino (TRE,TRT)Julian Arredondo (COL) 19151
  88.9Cavalese (TRE,TRT)Tim Wellens (BEL)   
  122.8Passo del Redebus (TRE,TRT)Julian Arredondo (COL) 14532
  171.0Rifugio Panarotta (TRE,TRT)Julian Arredondo (COL) 17801
 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 107.6Fastro (VEN,VIC)Tim Wellens (BEL) 3524 
  151.9Valdobbiadene (VEN,TVS)Tim Wellens (BEL)   
  162.5Santo Stefano (VEN,TVS)Tim Wellens (BEL) 3214 
  188.0Muro di Ca' del Poggio (VEN,TVS)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 2424 
 16: Ponte di Legno - Martelltall/Val Martello 23.3Passo di Gavia (LOM,BRE;SON)Eduardo Chalapud (COL) 26211
  70.3Passo dello Stelvio/Stilfserjoch (LOM,SON);(TRE,BZN)Dario Cataldo (ITA) 2758CC
  104.5Laas/Lasa (TRE,BZN)Dario Cataldo (ITA)   
  139.0Martelltall/Val Martello (TRE,BZN)Nairo Quintana (COL) 20881 
 15: Valdengo - Plan di Montecampione 144.7Bergamo (LOM,BER)Daniele Ratto (ITA)   
  225.0Plan di Montecampione (LOM,BRE)Fabio Aru (ITA) 17441 
 14: Aglič - Oropa 30.5la Serra (PIE,BIE;TOR)Tim Wellens (BEL) 5853
  62.5Cossato (PIE,BIE)Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA)   
  95.0Alpe di Noveis (PIE,BIE)Tim Wellens (BEL) 11441
  122.4Valico di Bielmonte (PIE,BIE)Nicolas Roche (IRL) 15142
  164.0Oropa (PIE,BIE)Enrico Battaglin (ITA) 11741 
 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 123.1Salita di Rivara (PIE,TOR)Marco Canola (ITA) 4084 
  144.0Cuorgnč (PIE,TOR)Jackson Rodriguez (VEN)   
 11: Collecchio - Savona 66.1Passo di Cento Croci (LIG,SPE);(EMI,PAR)Julian Arredondo (COL) 10552
  193.7Varazze (LIG,SAV)Enrico Barbin (ITA)   
  220.8Naso di Gatto (LIG,SAV)Julian Arredondo (COL) 7142 
 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore Terme 60.9Mirandola (EMI,MOD)Marco Bandiera (ITA)   
 9: Lugo (SPA) - Passo del Lupo 123.5Sant'Antonio (EMI,MOD)Yonathan Monsalve (VEN) 7063 
  128.1Pavullo nel Frignano (EMI,MOD)Marco Bandiera (ITA)   
  148.4Rocchetta Sandri (EMI,MOD)David Tanner (AUS)  4 
  172.0Passo del Lupo (EMI,MOD)Pieter Weening (NED) 15432 
 8: Foligno - Eremo di Monte Carpegna 105.2Urbania (MAR,P-U)Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)   
  143.4Monte Carpegna (MAR,P-U)Julian Arredondo (COL) 13691
  169.3Villaggio del Lago (MAR,P-U)Julian Arredondo (COL) 10022 
  179.0Eremo di Monte Carpegna (MAR,P-U)Diego Ulissi (ITA) 12401 
 7: Frosinone - Foligno 28.6Válico di Arcinazzo (LAZ,FRO)Eduardo Chalapud (COL) 10073 
  123.9Rieti (LAZ,RIE)Eduardo Chalapud (COL)   
  171.5Válico della Somma (UMB,PER)Nathan Haas (AUS) 6464 
 6: Sassano - Abazzia di Montecassino 102.8Cava dei Tirreni (CAM,SAL)Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL)  4 
  158.4Maddaloni (CAM,CAS)Andrea Fedi (ITA)   
  247.0Abazzia di Montecassino (LAZ,FRO)Michael Matthews (AUS) 4902 
 5: Taranto - Viggiano 70.7Montalbano Jonico (BAS,MAT)Ben Swift (GBR)   
  138.4Válico della Serra di San Chirico (BAS,POT)Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL) 8503 
  190.8Viggiano (BAS,POT)Angel Vicioso (SPA) 9484 
  203.0Viggiano (BAS,POT)Diego Ulissi (ITA) 9484 
 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 78.9Bari (PUG,BAR)Elia Viviani (ITA)   
 201321: Riese Pio X - Brescia 129.1Sirmione (LOM,BRE)Mark Cavendish (GBR)   
  176.2Brescia (LOM,BRE)Mark Cavendish (GBR)   
 20: Schlanders/Silandro - Rifugio Auronzo/Auronzo Hütte  Karerpass/Passo di Costalunga (TRE,BZN;TRT)cancelled  
   Passo San Pellegrino (TRE,TRT)cancelled  
   Passo di Giau (VEN,BEL)cancelled  
  155.7Dobbiaco/Toblach (TRE,BZN)Pavel Brutt (RUS)   
  187.6Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL)Yaroslav Popovych (UKR)   
  196.2Passo Tre Croci (VEN,BEL)Pavel Brutt (RUS) 18052
  210.0Rifugio Auronzo/Auronzo Hütte (VEN,BEL)Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) 2349CC
 19: Ponte di Legno - Martelltall/Val Martello  Passo di Gavia (LOM,BRE;SON)cancelled  
   Passo dello Stelvio/Stilfserjoch (LOM,SON);(TRE,BZN)cancelled  
   Martelltall/Val Martello (TRE,BZN)cancelled   
 18: Mori - la Polsa 20.6la Polsa (TRE,TRT)Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) 12982
 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 150.3San Bonifacio (VEN,VER)Maxim Belkov (RUS)   
  172.0Orgiano (VEN,VIC)Maxim Belkov (RUS)   
  197.9Crosara (VEN,VIC)Giovanni Visconti (ITA) 4024 
 16: Valloire (FRA) - Ivrea 183.6Aglič (PIE,TOR)Danilo Di Luca (ITA)   
  207.5Bollengo (PIE,TOR)Emanuele Sella (ITA)   
  220.5Andrate (PIE,TOR)Carlos Betancur (COL) 8363 
 14: Cervere - Monte Jafferau  Sestriere (PIE,TOR)cancelled  
  71.1Pinerolo (PIE,TOR)Sonny Colbrelli (ITA)   
  171.5Bardonécchia (PIE,TOR)Sonny Colbrelli (ITA)   
  180.0Monte Jafferau (PIE,TOR)Mauro Santambrogio (ITA) 19081 
 13: Busseto - Cherasco 182.2Castagnole delle Lanze (PIE,AST)Rafael Andriato De Mattos (BRA)   
  201.5Alba (PIE,CUN)Rafael Andriato De Mattos (BRA)   
  217.2Tre Cuni (PIE,CUN)Nicola Boem (ITA) 7143 
 12: Longarone - Treviso 11.0Pieve d'Alpago (VEN,BEL)Maxim Belkov (RUS)   
  57.3Muro di Ca' del Poggio (VEN,TVS)Marco Marcato (ITA) 2424 
  79.0Vidor (VEN,TVS)Maurits Lammertink (NED)   
  93.0Santa Maria della Vittoria (VEN,TVS)Maxim Belkov (RUS) 3654 
 11: Tarvisio - Erto e Casso 120.4Sella Ciampigotto (VEN,BEL)Jackson Rodriguez (VEN) 17902
  138.9Lozzo di Cadore (VEN,BEL)Patrick Gretsch (GER)   
  148.2Pieve di Cadore (VEN,BEL)Patrick Gretsch (GER)   
  182.0Erto e Casso (FRI,POR)Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU)  2 
 10: Cordenons - Altopiano del Montasio 102.6Paularo (FRI,UDI)Elia Viviani (ITA)   
  117.4Passo del Cason di Lanza (FRI,UDI)Jackson Rodriguez (VEN) 15521
  162.6Sella Nevea (FRI,UDI)Rigoberto Uran (COL)   
  167.0Altopiano del Montasio (FRI,UDI)Rigoberto Uran (COL) 15191
 9: Sansepolcro - Florence 49.5Bibbiena (TOS,ARE)Maxim Belkov (RUS)   
  81.8Passo della Consuma (TOS,ARE;FIR)Stefano Pirazzi (ITA) 10602
  106.7Vallombrosa (TOS,FIR)Stefano Pirazzi (ITA) 9521
  132.6Pontassieve (TOS,FIR)Maxim Belkov (RUS)   
  147.9Vetta le Croci (TOS,FIR)Maxim Belkov (RUS) 5453
  159.3Fiesole (TOS,FIR)Maxim Belkov (RUS) 2954 
 7: Marina di San Salvo - Pescara 124.6Villamagna (ABR,CHI)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 2554 
  138.8Chieti-Pietragrossa (ABR,CHI)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 2843 
  142.4Chieti (ABR,CHI)Adam Hansen (AUS)   
  150.9Chieti Scalo (ABR,CHI)Emanuele Sella (ITA)   
  157.3Santa Maria de Criptis (ABR,CHI)Adam Hansen (AUS) 2523 
  169.6San Silvestro (ABR,PES)Adam Hansen (AUS) 1494 
 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 64.8Trani (PUG,BAR)Cameron Wurf (AUS)   
  86.9Barletta (PUG,BAR)Cameron Wurf (AUS)   
 5: Cosenza - Matera 37.2Cipolletto (CAL,COS)Stefano Pirazzi (ITA) 1924 
  80.9Villapiana Lido (CAL,COS)Rafael Andriato De Mattos (BRA)   
  118.3Rocca Imperiale (CAL,COS)Rafael Andriato De Mattos (BRA)   
  182.7Montescaglioso (BAS,MAT)Stefano Pirazzi (ITA) 3524 
 4: Policastro Bussentino - Serra San Bruno 165.1Marinella di Sant'Eufemia (CAL,COS)Pim Ligthart (NED)   
  206.8Vibo Valentia (CAL,V-V)Stefano Pirazzi (ITA)  3 
  227.7Soriano Calabro (CAL,V-V)Marco Marcato (ITA)   
  239.3Passo Croce Ferrata (CAL,RdC;V-V)Eduardo Chalapud (COL) 11102 
 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 69.8Salerno (CAM,SAL)Fabio Taborre (ITA)   
  113.9Agropoli (CAM,SAL)Bert De Backer (BEL)   
  153.0San Mauro Cilento (CAM,SAL)Willem Wauters (BEL) 5512 
  202.2Sella di Catona (CAM,SAL)Giovanni Visconti (ITA) 5873 
 1: Napoli vv 23.3Via Francesco Petrarca (CAM,NAP)Giovanni Visconti (ITA) 1584 
  39.6Via Francesco Petrarca (CAM,NAP)Cameron Wurf (AUS) 1584 
  105.7Napoli (CAM,NAP)Cameron Wurf (AUS)   
 201220: Caldes - Passo dello Stelvio/Stilfserjoch 32.9Passo del Tonale (LOM,BRE);(TRE,TRT)Matteo Rabottini (ITA) 18832
  78.3Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Matteo Rabottini (ITA) 11763
  98.1Teglio (LOM,SON)Matteo Rabottini (ITA) 8513 
  144.2Tirano (LOM,SON)José Serpa (COL)   
  162.4Passo del Mortirolo (LOM,BRE;SON)Oliver Zaugg (SWI) 18521 
  219.0Passo dello Stelvio/Stilfserjoch (LOM,SON);(TRE,BZN)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 2758CC
 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 78.5Sella di Roa (TRE,TRT)Stefano Pirazzi (ITA) 9082 
  123.3Passo Manghen (TRE,TRT)Stefano Pirazzi (ITA) 20471
  149.5Tesero (TRE,TRT)Juan Antonio Flecha (SPA)   
  160.1Reiterjoch/Passo di Pampeago (TRE,BZN;TRT)Stefano Pirazzi (ITA) 20061
  175.1Passo di Lavazč (TRE,TRT)Stefano Pirazzi (ITA) 18082
  198.0Alpe di Pampeago (TRE,TRT)Roman Kreuziger (CZE) 17571 
 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago  Cesiomaggiore (VEN,BEL)Mark Cavendish (GBR)   
 17: Pfalzen/Falzes - Cortina d'Ampezzo 71.6Passo di Valparola (VEN,BEL)Matteo Rabottini (ITA) 21982
  127.8Passo Duran (VEN,BEL)Matteo Rabottini (ITA) 16011
  142.0Zoldo Alto (VEN,BEL)Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)   
  148.7Forcella Staulanza (VEN,BEL)Francesco Failli (ITA) 17732
  168.2Passo di Giau (VEN,BEL)Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) 22331
 16: Limone sul Garda - Pfalzen/Falzes 144.2Brixen/Bressanone (TRE,BZN)Luca Mazzanti (ITA)   
 15: Busto Arsizio - Piani Resinelli 62.2Lecco (LOM,LCO)Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA)   
  85.5Passo di Valcava (LOM,BER;LCO)Matteo Rabottini (ITA) 13361
  124.6Forcella di Bura (LOM,BER)Matteo Rabottini (ITA) 8843
  143.0Culmine di San Pietro (LOM,LCO)Matteo Rabottini (ITA) 12542
  168.0Piani Resinelli (LOM,LCO)Matteo Rabottini (ITA) 12702 
 14: Cherasco - Breuil-Cervinia 159.9Col de Joux/Colle di Joux (AOS)Jan Bárta (CZE) 16401
  178.0Châtillon (AOS)Andrei Amador (CRC)   
  206.0Breuil-Cervinia (AOS)Andrei Amador (CRC) 19721 
 13: Savona - Cervere 31.7Montezemolo (PIE,CUN)Francesco Failli (ITA) 7414 
  82.7Carrů (PIE,CUN)Martijn Keizer (NED)   
 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 53.4La Foce (LIG,SPE)Michal Golas (POL) 2404 
  91.7Válico Guaitarola (LIG,SPE)Michal Golas (POL) 6173 
  118.0Carro (LIG,SPE)Martijn Keizer (NED)   
  122.1Passo della Mola (LIG,SPE)Michal Golas (POL) 6552
  143.8Tassani (LIG,GEN)Sandy Casar (FRA) 3233 
 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 104.8Indicatore (TOS,ARE)Olivier Kaisen (BEL)   
  155.9Poggio alla Croce (TOS,FIR)Olivier Kaisen (BEL) 5093 
 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 97.9Amelia (UMB,TRN)Martijn Keizer (NED)   
  186.0Assisi (UMB,PER)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)  4 
 9: San Giorgio del Sannio - Frosinone 142.1Ceprano (LAZ,FRO)Martijn Keizer (NED)   
 8: Sulmona - Lago di Laceno 65.5Válico del Macerone (MOL,ISE)Tomasz Marczynski (POL) 6843
  164.3San Giorgio del Sannio (CAM,AVE)Tomasz Marczynski (POL)   
  224.6Colle Molella (CAM,AVE)Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) 10872 
 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 101.4Colle Galluccio (MAR,ASC)Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP) 11903 
  177.8l'Aquila (ABR,AQU)Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP)   
  204.0Rocca di Cambio (ABR,AQU)Paolo Tiralongo (ITA)  2 
 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 96.3Valico di Cingoli (MAR,MAC)Michal Golas (POL) 7463 
  118.9Passo della Cappella (MAR,MAC)Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL) 7722 
  155.5Montelupone (MAR,MAC)Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL) 2513 
  163.2Morrovalle (MAR,MAC)Luke Roberts (AUS)   
  177.4Montegranaro (MAR,FM)Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL)  3 
 5: Modena - Fano 166.3Misano Adriatico (EMI,RAV)Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA)   
  175.5Gabicce Monte (MAR,P-U)Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA) 1094 
 201118: Pinerolo (ITA) - Col du Galibier 46.5Verzuolo  Italy (PIE,CUN)Leonardo Duque (COL)   
  107.0Col Agnel/Colle dell'Agnello (PRO,05); ITA (PIE,05)Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ) 2744H
 17: Gap - Pinerolo (ITA) 117.0Sestriere  Italy (PIE,TOR)Rubén Perez (SPA) 20351
  171.0Pramartino  Italy (PIE,TOR)Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) 9202
 201120: Verbania - Sestriere 144.1Turin (PIE,TOR)Sebastian Lang (GER)   
  214.4Colle delle Finestre (PIE,TOR)Vasili Kiryienka (BLR) 21761
  242.0Sestriere (PIE,TOR)Vasili Kiryienka (BLR) 20352
 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 135.3Mottarone (PIE,VCO)Jérôme Pineau (FRA) 14551
  165.0Ornavasso (LOM,VCO)Lars Bak (DEN)   
  209.0Macugnaga (PIE,VCO)Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) 13703 
 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 91.8Bergamo (LOM,BER)Jan Bakelants (BEL)   
  120.9Passo di Ganda (LOM,BER)Marco Pinotti (ITA) 10602 
 17: Feltre - Tirano 166.2Passo del Tonale (LOM,BRE);(TRE,TRT)Ben Gastauer (LUX) 18832
  195.9Edolo (LOM,BRE)Jan Bakelants (BEL)   
  211.5Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Pablo Lastras (SPA) 11763
 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.6Nevegal (VEN,BEL)   13961
 15: Conegliano - Rifugio Gardeccia 43.3Piancavallo (FRI,POR)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 12681
  123.1Passo Cibiana (VEN,BEL)Stefano Garzelli (ITA) 15302
  171.8Passo di Giau (VEN,BEL)Stefano Garzelli (ITA) 2233CC
  190.4Rocca Pietore (VEN,BEL)Stefano Garzelli (ITA)   
  201.4Passo di Fedaia (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Stefano Garzelli (ITA) 20571
  229.0Rifugio Gardeccia (TRE,TRT)Mikel Nieve Ituralde (SPA) 19501 
 14: Lienz (AUT) - Monte Zoncolan 54.0Kreuzbergpass/Passo di Monte Croce di Comelico (TRE,BZN);(VEN,BEL)Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) 16363
  69.6Passo di San Antonio (VEN,BEL)Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) 14753
  95.2Passo della Mauria (VEN,BEL)Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) 12982
  139.9Villa Santina (FRI,UDI)Matteo Rabottini (ITA)   
  210.0Monte Zoncolan (FRI,UDI)Igor Antón (SPA) 17351
 13: Spilimbergo - Franz Josefs Höhe (AUT) 55.4Arta Terme (FRI,UDI)Pablo Lastras (SPA)   
  79.6Plöckenpass/Passo di Monte Croce Carnico Austria ();(FRI,UDI)Branislav Samoilav (BLR) 13602
 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 134.1Cesenatico (EMI,FOR)Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA)   
 11: Tortoreto Lido - Castelfidardo 48.9Monte (MAR,ASC)Daniel Moreno (SPA) 4864 
  73.1Monte Vidon Combatte (MAR,FM)Carlos Betancur (COL) 3934 
  91.3Rapagnano (MAR,FM)Valerio Agnoli (ITA) 3264 
  115.9Morrovalle (MAR,MAC)Daniel Moreno (SPA) 2494 
  129.7Recanati (MAR,MAC)Daniel Moreno (SPA)   
 10: Termoli - Téramo 30.9Vasto (ABR,PES)Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP)  4 
  97.9Pescara (ABR,PES)Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP)   
 9: Messina - Rifugio Sapienza 90.2Rifugio Citelli (SIC,CTN)Filippo Savini (ITA) 17421
  122.7Acireale (SIC,CTN)Pablo Lastras (SPA)   
  169.0Rifugio Sapienza (SIC,CTN)José Rujano (VEN) 19051
 8: Sapri - Tropea 192.0Vibo Valentia Marina (CAL,V-V)Mirko Selvaggi (ITA)   
 7: Maddaloni - Santuario di Montevergine 66.1Serra della Strada (CAM,AVE)Federico Canuti (ITA) 7052 
  89.0Avellino (CAM,AVE)Matteo Montaguti (ITA)   
  110.0Santuario di Montevergine (CAM,AVE)Bart De Clercq (BEL) 12602 
 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 41.7Soriano nel Cimino (LAZ,VIT)Sacha Modolo (ITA) 4504 
  159.8Cave (LAZ,ROM)Kristof Van de Walle (BEL)   
 5: Piombino - Orvieto 106.6Arcidosso (TOS,GRO)Martin Kohler (SWI)   
  120.4Saragiolo (UMB,SIE)Martin Kohler (SWI) 9303 
  155.0Croce di Fighine (UMB,SIE)Martin Kohler (SWI) 7323 
 4: Genoa - Livorno 62.0Passo del Bracco (LIG,SPE)neutralized6153
  200.5Castellaccio (TOS,LIV)neutralized2884 
 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 133.3Passo del Bocco (LIG,GEN);(EMI,PAR)Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) 9563
  160.1Chiávari (LIG,GEN)Matteo Tosatto (ITA)   
  164.0Madonna delle Grazie (LIG,GEN)Christophe Le Mevel (FRA) 1834 
 2: Alba - Parma 202.6Salsomaggiore Terme (EMI,PAR)Sebastian Lang (GER)   
  210.4Tabiano Castello (EMI,PAR)Sebastian Lang (GER) 3154 
 201021: Verona vv 8.5Torricelle (VEN,VER)Marco Pinotti (ITA) 2803 
 20: Bormio - Passo del Tonale 72.8Forcola di Livigno (LOM,SON); SWIMatthew Lloyd (AUS) 23151
  93.6Passo d'Eira (LOM,SON)Matthew Lloyd (AUS) 22082
  100.5Passo di Foscagno (LOM,SON)Stefano Pirazzi (ITA) 22913
  135.6Santa Caterina Valfurva (LOM,SON)Gilberto Simoni (ITA)   
  148.8Passo di Gavia (LOM,BRE;SON)Johann Tschopp (SWI) 2621CC
  178.0Passo del Tonale (LOM,BRE);(TRE,TRT)Johann Tschopp (SWI) 1883AS
 19: Brescia - Passo d'Aprica 105.8Corteno Golci (LOM,BRE)Luca Mazzanti (ITA)   
  112.9Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR) 11762
  130.2Valico di Trivigno (LOM,SON)Leonardo Duque (COL) 16081
  162.4Passo del Mortirolo (LOM,BRE;SON)Ivan Basso (ITA) 18521
 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 96.4Toscolano-Maderno (LOM,BRE)Olivier Kaisen (BEL)   
 17: Brüneck/Brunico - Péjo Terme 106.3Gampen Joch/Passo delle Palade (TRE,BZN)Daniel Moreno (SPA) 15121
  147.9Malč (TRE,TRT)Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS)   
 16: Sankt Vigil/San Vigilio di Marebbe - Kronplatz/Plan de Corones  Kronplatz/Plan de Corones (TRE,BZN)Stefano Garzelli (ITA) 2273AS 
 15: Mestre - Monte Zoncolan 143.6Sella Chianzutan (FRI,UDI)Ludovic Turpin (FRA) 9472
  178.5Paularo (FRI,UDI)Jérôme Pineau (FRA)   
  182.8Forcella di Lius (FRI,UDI)Ludovic Turpin (FRA) 10761
  202.0Sella Valcalda (FRI,UDI)Ludovic Turpin (FRA) 9582
  222.0Monte Zoncolan (FRI,UDI)Ivan Basso (ITA) 1735AS
 14: Ferrara - Asolo 124.9Asolo (VEN,TVS)Filippo Pozzato (ITA)   
  164.2Monte Grappa (VEN,TVS)Ivan Basso (ITA) 17141
 13: Porto Recanati - Cesenatico 161.6Perticara (MAR,P-U)Sebastian Lang (GER) 6552
  176.3Mercato Saraceno (EMI,FOR)Tom Stamsnijder (NED)   
  181.0Valico di Barbotto (EMI,FOR)Rubens Bertogliati (SWI) 5152
 12: Cittŕ Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanati 133.1Monte San Giusto (MAR,MAC)Rick Flens (NED)   
  150.9Macerata (MAR,MAC)Olivier Kaisen (BEL)  3 
  194.3Potenza Picena (MAR,MAC)Michele Scarponi (ITA) 1883 
 11: Lucera - l'Aquila 136.2Rionero Sannitico (MOL,ISE)Matthew Lloyd (AUS) 10511
  156.6Roccaraso (ABR,AQU)Xavier Tondo (SPA) 12352
  208.4Popoli (ABR,PES)Chris-Anker Sörensen (DEN)   
  217.0Capo di Valle (ABR,AQU)Jan Bakelandts (BEL) 7462 
 10: Avellino - Bitonto 91.9Valico dell'Imbandina (BAS,POT)Charles Wegelius (GBR) 6683 
  210.7Molfetta (PUG,BAR)Dario Cataldo (ITA)   
 9: Frosinone - Cava dei Tirreni 123.6Caserta (CAM,CAS)Tom Stamsnijder (NED)   
 8: Chianciano Terme - Monte Terminillo 46.7Valico di Monte Nibbio (UMB,TRN)Matthew Lloyd (AUS) 5443 
  95.0Terni (UMB,TRN)Anthony Ravard (FRA)   
  138.6Marmore (UMB,TRN)Sébastien Hinault (FRA) 3683 
  189.0Monte Terminillo (LAZ,RIE)Chris-Anker Sörensen (DEN) 1901AS
 7: Carrara - Montalcino 117.7Volterra (TOS,LIV)   5553 
  184.6Passo del Rospatoio (TOS,SIE)Thomas Rohregger (AUT) 4673 
  190.3Murlo (TOS,SIE)Thomas Rohregger (AUT)   
  217.6Poggio Civitella (TOS,SIE)Alexandre Vinokurov (KAZ) 5852 
 6: Fidenza - Carrara 77.4Passo del Brattello (TOS,MAS)Matthew Lloyd (AUS) 9532
  121.6Aulla (TOS,MAS)Rubens Bertogliati (SWI)   
  140.3Spolverina (TOS,MAS)Matthew Lloyd (AUS) 6542 
  161.3Bedizzano (TOS,MAS)Matthew Lloyd (AUS) 2863 
 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 76.1Tortona (PIE,ALE)Jérôme Pineau (FRA)   
  97.3Avolasca (PIE,ALE)Paul Voss (GER) 4093 
  111.4Castellania (PIE,ALE)Paul Voss (GER) 3683 
 200916: Martigny (SWI) - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 40.5Col du Grand-Saint-Bernard/Colle del Gran San Bernardo  Italy (AOS); SWIFranco Pellizotti (ITA) 2469H
  78.5Sarre  Italy (AOS)Franco Pellizotti (ITA)   
  106.0Pré-Saint-Didier  Italy (AOS)Nicolas Roche (IRL)   
  128.0Col du Petit-Saint-Bernard/Colle del Piccolo San Bernardo (ALP,73); ITA (AOS)Franco Pellizotti (ITA) 21881
 200920: Napoli - Anagni 157.6Frosinone (LAZ,FRO)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
  184.3Anagni (LAZ,FRO)Sylvester Szmyd (POL)  3 
 19: Avellino - Vesuvio 101.0Picco San Angelo (CAM,NAP)Mauro Facci (ITA) 4653
  112.6Sorrento (CAM,NAP)Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR)   
  164.0Vesuvio (CAM,NAP)Carlos Sastre (SPA) 995AS 
 18: Sulmona - Benevento 22.5Valico di Cinquemiglia (ABR,AQU)Giovanni Visconti (ITA) 12802
  145.4Telese Terme (CAM,BEN)Giovanni Visconti (ITA)   
 17: Chieti - Blockhaus 48.3Fara Filiorum Petri (ABR,CHI)Giovanni Visconti (ITA)   
  83.0Blockhaus (ABR,CHI)Franco Pellizotti (ITA) 2045AS
 16: Pergola - Monte Petrano 80.9Monte delle Cesane (MAR,P-U)Michele Scarponi (ITA) 6282
  156.8Monte Nerone (MAR,P-U)Francesco De Bonis (ITA) 15051
  187.2Cantiano (MAR,P-U)Michele Scarponi (ITA)   
  202.4Monte Catria (MAR,P-U)Damiano Cunego (ITA) 13681
  237.0Monte Petrano (MAR,P-U)Carlos Sastre (SPA) 1116AS
 15: Forlě - Faenza 53.9Passo dell'Eremo (TOS,FIR)Andrei Grivko (UKR) 9212
  70.4Colle Carnevale (TOS,FIR)Andrei Grivko (UKR) 7213
  115.8Brisighella (EMI,RAV)Mauro Facci (ITA)   
  124.3Monte Casale (EMI,FOR)Marco Marzano (ITA) 4943
  135.1Passo del Trebbio (EMI,FOR)Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA) 5752
 14: Campi Bisenzio - San Luca 40.4Passo della Collina (TOS,PRA)Andrei Grivko (UKR) 9322
  77.0Valico di Mediano (EMI,MOD)Andrei Grivko (UKR) 8962
  117.0Valico di Tolč (EMI,BOL)Andrei Grivko (UKR) 7652
  149.0Mongardino (EMI,BOL)Chris Froome (GBR) 3523
  156.3Pontecchio Marconi (EMI,BOL)Vasili Kiryienka (BLR)   
  172.0San Luca (EMI,BOL)Simon Gerrans (AUS) 291AS 
 13: Lido di Camaiore - Florence 67.8Monte Pitoro (TOS,LUC)Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS) 2243 
  123.1Santa Croce sull'Arno (TOS,PIS)Leonardo Scarselli (ITA)   
 12: Sestri Levante - Riomaggiore 17.7Passo del Bracco (LIG,SPE)Denis Menchov (RUS) 6153
  43.7Passo del Termine (LIG,SPE)Denis Menchov (RUS) 5482
 11: Turin - Arenzano 169.8Ovada (PIE,ALE)Vladimir Isaichev (RUS)   
  187.6Passo del Turchino (LIG,GEN)Stefano Garzelli (ITA) 5323
 10: Cuneo - Pinerolo 139.1Moncenisio (PIE,TOR)Stefano Garzelli (ITA) 14321 
  179.8Oulx (PIE,TOR)Stefano Garzelli (ITA)   
  201.7Sestriere (PIE,TOR)Stefano Garzelli (ITA) 2035CC
  252.0Pramartino (PIE,TOR)Franco Pellizotti (ITA) 9182
 9: Milano vv 134.3Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 8: Morbegno - Bergamo 64.6Culmine di San Pietro (LOM,LCO)Hector Gonzalez (SPA) 12541
  141.1Sarnico (LOM,BER)Giovanni Visconti (ITA)   
  181.3Colle del Gallo (LOM,BER)Stefano Garzelli (ITA) 7632
 5: San Martino di Castrozza - Alpe di Siusi/Seiser Alm 8.2Passo di Rolle (TRE,TRT)Carlos José Ochoa (VEN) 19632
  91.4Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN)Thomas Voeckler (FRA)   
  125.0Alpe di Siusi/Seiser Alm (TRE,BZN)Denis Menchov (RUS) 1844AS
 4: Padova - San Martino di Castrozza 111.2Pedavena (VEN,BEL)Davide Viganň (ITA)   
  123.5Croce d'Aune (VEN,BEL)Francesco Bellotti (ITA) 10132
  162.0San Martino di Castrozza (TRE,TRT)Danilo di Luca (ITA)  AS 
 3: Grado - Valdobbiadene 128.2Conegliano (VEN,TVS)Giuseppe Palumbo (ITA)   
  181.1San Pietro (VEN,TVS)Mauro Facci (ITA) 3503 
 2: Jesolo - Trieste 114.5Miramare (FRI,TRI)Leonardo Scarselli (ITA)   
  140.6Montebello (FRI,TRI)David Garcia Dapena (SPA)  3 
 200816: Cuneo (ITA) - Jausiers 20.5Vignolo  Italy (PIE,CUN)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)   
  50.0Vinadio  Italy (PIE,CUN)Samuel Dumoulin (FRA)   
  72.5Col de la Lombarde/Colle di Lombarda (CdA,06); ITA (PIE,06)Stefan Schumacher (GER) 2350H
 15: Embrun - Prato Nevoso (ITA) 58.0Col Agnel/Colle dell'Agnello (PRO,05); ITA (PIE,05)Egoi Martínez (SPA) 2744H
  114.5Rossana  Italy (PIE,CUN)Simon Gerrans (AUS)   
  157.0Colle del Morte  Italy (PIE,CUN)José Luis Arrieta (SPA) 7103
  183.0Prato Nevoso  Italy (PIE,CUN)Simon Gerrans (AUS) 16051 
 200820: Rovetta - Tirano 106.9Passo di Gavia (LOM,BRE;SON)Julio Alberto Pérez Cuapio (MEX) 2621CC
  132.6Bormio (LOM,SON)Julio Alberto Pérez Cuapio (MEX)   
  174.8Passo del Mortirolo (LOM,BRE;SON)Antonio Colom (SPA) 18521
  207.3Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 11762
 19: Legnano - Malga Alta di Pora 120.0Boario Terme (LOM,BRE)Alexander Jefimkin (RUS)   
  172.6Passo del Vivione (LOM,BER)Vasili Kiryienka (BLR) 18281
  216.7Passo della Presolana (LOM,BER)Vasili Kiryienka (BLR) 12971
  228.0Malga Alta di Pora (LOM,BER)Vasili Kiryienka (BLR) 1499AS 
 18: Mendrisio (SWI) - Varese 72.7Luino (LOM,VAR)Daniele Bennati (ITA)   
  84.3Brinzio (LOM,VAR)Mauricio Ardila (COL) 5103 
 16: Sankt Vigil/San Vigilio di Marebbe - Kronplatz/Plan de Corones 12.9Kronplatz/Plan de Corones (TRE,BZN)Franco Pellizotti (ITA) 2273AS 
 15: Arabba - Passo di Fedaia 9.2Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 22391
  49.6Passo San Pellegrino (TRE,TRT)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 19181
  72.3San Tomaso Agordino (VEN,BEL)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 10822
  79.8Alleghe (VEN,BEL)Paolo Bettini (ITA)   
  99.4Passo di Giau (VEN,BEL)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 22331
  120.0Passo di Falzarego (VEN,BEL)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 21052
  153.0Passo di Fedaia (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 2057AS
 14: Verona - Alpe di Pampeago 133.3Borgo Valsugana (TRE,TRT)Yoann Le Boulanger (FRA)   
  161.0Passo Manghen (TRE,TRT)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 20471
  195.0Alpe di Pampeago (TRE,TRT)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 1757AS 
 13: Modena - Cittadella 98.2Montagnana (VEN,PAD)Mickaël Buffaz (FRA)   
 12: Forlě - Carpi 130.9Maranello (EMI,MOD)Dionisio Galparsoro (SPA)   
 11: Urbania - Cesena 107.6Monte Carpegna (MAR,P-U)Alessandro Bertolini (ITA) 14151
  138.7Perticara (MAR,P-U)Alessandro Bertolini (ITA) 6552 
  157.7Sogliano al Rubicone (EMI,FOR)Jussi Veikkanen (FIN)   
  169.5Sorrivoli (EMI,FOR)Pablo Lastras (SPA)  3 
 9: Civitavecchia - San Vincenzo 154.4Follonica (TOS,GRO)Mickaël Buffaz (FRA)   
  176.8Campiglia Marittima (TOS,LIV)Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR) 2093 
 8: Rivisondoli - Tivoli 56.9Forca d'Acero (ABR,AQU);(LAZ,FRO)Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA) 15352
  150.7Anagni (TOS,FIR)Fortunato Baliani (ITA)   
 7: Vasto - Pescocostanzo 118.1Valico del Macerone (MOL,ISE)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 6843
  131.7Rionero Sannitico (MOL,ISE)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 10511
  142.4Castel di Sangro (ABR,AQU)Gabriele Bosisio (ITA)   
  166.5Pietransieri (ABR,AQU)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 13462
  176.0Pescocostanzo (ABR,AQU)Gabriele Bosisio (ITA)  AS 
 6: Potenza - Peschici 47.0Rionero in Vúlture (BAS,POT)Emanuele Sella (ITA)  3 
  145.6Manfredonia (PUG,FOG)Giovanni Visconti (ITA)   
 5: Belvedere Marittimo - Contursi Terme 88.1Valico il Fortino (BAS,POT)Luis Laverde (COL) 7843 
  142.6Polla (CAM,SAL)David Millar (GBR)   
 4: Pizzo - Catanzaro Lido 64.0Passo di Pietra Spada (CAL,RdC;V-V)Rik Verbrugghe (BEL) 13533
  131.0Soverato (CAL,CTZ)Rik Verbrugghe (BEL)   
 3: Catania - Milazzo 53.3Maletto (SIC,CTN)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 10173 
  103.0Messina (SIC,MES)Matej Jurco (SLV)   
 2: Cefalů - Agrigento 26.5Gratteri (SIC,PAL)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 8102
  112.6Polizzello (SIC,CAL)David Loosli (SWI) 8133
  142.9Serradifalco (SIC,CAL)David Loosli (SWI)   
 200721: Vestone - Milano 37.4Passo di Tré Termini (LOM,BRE)Frédéric Bessy (FRA) 7013
  108.8Cambiago (LOM,MIL)Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS)   
 19: Treviso - Comano Terme 101.4Passo Pian delle Fugazze (TRE,TRT);(VEN,VIC)Gilberto Simoni (ITA) 11621
  127.3Rovereto (TRE,TRT)Alberto Losada (SPA)   
  165.2Passo del Ballino (TRE,TRT)Iban Mayo (SPA) 7643
 18: Udine - Riese Pio X 116.9Conegliano Veneto (VEN,TVS)Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS)   
 17: Lienz (AUT) - Monte Zoncolan 559.0Kreuzbergpass/Passo di Monte Croce di Comelico (TRE,BZN);(VEN,BEL)Fortunato Baliani (ITA) 16362
  89.1Sappada (VEN,BEL)Paolo Bettini (ITA)   
  161.1Tualis (FRI,UDI)Fortunato Baliani (ITA) 8902 
  142.0Monte Zoncolan (FRI,UDI)Gilberto Simoni (ITA) 1735AS
 16: Agordo - Lienz (AUT) 45.4Passo di Campolongo (VEN,BEL)Fortunato Baliani (ITA) 18752
 15: Trento - Rifugio Auronzo/Auronzo Hütte 93.0Passo San Pellegrino (TRE,TRT)Fortunato Baliani (ITA) 19181
  145.5Passo di Giau (VEN,BEL)Leonardo Piepoli (ITA) 22331
  162.1Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL)Julio Alberto Pérez Cuapio (MEX)   
  170.1Passo Tre Croci (VEN,BEL)Leonardo Piepoli (ITA) 18052
  184.0Rifugio Auronzo/Auronzo Hütte (VEN,BEL)Riccardo Ricco (ITA) 2349AS
 14: Cantů - Bergamo 112.1Passo San Marco (LOM,BRE;SON)Fortunato Baliani (ITA) 19851
  134.5Piazza Brembana (LOM,BER)     
  153.2Dossena (LOM,BER)Paolo Savoldelli (ITA) 10702
 13: Biella - Oropa  Oropa (PIE,BIE)Marzio Bruseghin (ITA) 1174AS 
 12: Scalenghe - Briançon (FRA) 70.6Sampeyre (PIE,CUN)Yoann Le Boulanger (FRA)   
  102.4Col Agnel/Colle dell'Agnello France (PRO,05);(PIE,CUN)Yoann Le Boulanger (FRA) 2744CC
 11: Serravalle Scrivia - Pinerolo 159.9Saluzzo (PIE,CUN)Mickaël Buffaz (FRA)   
 10: Lido di Camaiore - Madonna della Guardia 143.8Passo del Biscia (LIG,GEN;SPE)Fortunato Baliani (ITA) 8922
  207.2Quarto dei Mille (LIG,GEN)Ivan Parra (COL)   
  222.8Campi (LIG,GEN)Fortunato Baliani (ITA) 3923 
  250.0Madonna della Guardia (LIG,GEN)Leonardo Piepoli (ITA) 804AS
 9: Reggio Emilia - Lido di Camaiore 71.7Passo del Cerreto (EMI,EMI);(TOS,MAS)Luis Laverde (COL) 12612
  140.5Marina di Massa (TOS,MAS)Nicolas Crosbie (FRA)   
 8: Barberino di Mugello - Fiorano Modenese 13.1Passo della Futa (TOS,FIR)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 9032
  101.2Sestola (EMI,MOD)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 10203 
  152.5Vignola (EMI,MOD)Sergei Yakovlev (KAZ)   
 7: Spoleto - Mugello 138.5Arezzo (TOS,ARE)Elio Aggiano (ITA)   
  198.8Valico Croce a Mori (TOS,FIR)Rubens Bertogliati (SWI) 9953
 6: Tivoli - Spoleto 67.6Rieti (LAZ,RIE)Christophe Kern (FRA)   
  93.9Monte Terminillo (LAZ,RIE)Luis Laverde (COL) 19011
  131.4Forca Capistrello (UMB,PER)Luis Laverde (COL) 12113
  159.7Forca di Cerro (UMB,PER)Luis Laverde (COL) 7342
 5: Teano - Frascati 96.8Frosinone (LAZ,FRO)Mickaël Buffaz (FRA)   
  156.8Le Macere (LAZ,ROM)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 5603 
 4: Salerno - Santuario di Montevergine 51.0Picco San Angelo (CAM,NAP)Pavel Brutt (RUS) 4653 
  106.1Castel San Giorgio (CAM,SAL)Markel Irizar (SPA)   
  153.0Santuario di Montevergine (CAM,AVE)Danilo di Luca (ITA) 1270AS 
 3: Barumini - Cagliari 131.4Villasimius (SAR,CAG)Giovanni Visconti (ITA)   
 2: Tempio Pausania - Bosa 132.4Alghero (SAR,SAS)Arnaud Labbe (FRA)   
  156.8Vilanova Monteleone (SAR,SAS)Pavel Brutt (RUS)  2 
 200621: Barni - Milano 58.0Cambiago (LOM,MIL)Paolo Bettini (ITA)   
 20: Trento - Passo d'Aprica 83.5Passo del Tonale (LOM,BRE);(TRE,TRT)Juan Manuel Garate (SPA) 18832
  109.8Passo di Gavia (LOM,BRE;SON)Juan Manuel Garate (SPA) 2621CC
  135.5Bormio (LOM,SON)José Serpa (COL)   
  178.7Passo del Mortirolo (LOM,BRE;SON)Ivan Basso (ITA) 18521
 19: Pordenone - Passo San Pellegrino 67.8Longarone (VEN,BEL)Paolo Bettini (ITA)   
  101.3Forcella Staulanza (VEN,BEL)Fortunato Baliani (ITA) 17732
  135.9Passo di Fedaia (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Fortunato Baliani (ITA) 20571
  161.5Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Fortunato Baliani (ITA) 22391
  224.0Passo San Pellegrino (TRE,TRT)Juan Manuel Garate (SPA) 1918AS
 18: Sillian (AUT) - Gemona del Friuli 80.2Plöckenpass/Passo di Monte Croce Carnico Austria ();(FRI,UDI)Marzio Bruseghin (ITA) 13602
  142.8Cuel di Forchia (FRI,POR;UDI)Stefan Schumacher (GER) 8841
  185.7Sammardenchia (FRI,UDI)Marzio Bruseghin (ITA) 4332 
 17: Tramin/Termeno - Furkel Sattel/Passo di Furcia 112.3Sankt Vigil/San Vigilio di Marebbe (TRE,BZN)Benoit Poilvet (FRA)   
  120.3Furkel Sattel/Passo di Furcia (TRE,BZN)Leonardo Piepoli (ITA) 1757AS 
 16: Rovato - Monte Bondone 41.5Lodrino (LOM,BRE)Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL) 7373 
  123.3Arco (TRE,TRT)Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL)   
  173.0Monte Bondone (TRE,TRT)Ivan Basso (ITA) 1654AS
 15: Mergozzo - Brescia 89.4Cesano Maderno (LOM,MIL)Iban Mayoz (SPA)   
 14: Aoste/Aosta - Domodossola 29.4Col du Grand-Saint-Bernard/Colle del Gran San Bernardo (AOS); SWISandy Casar (FRA) 24691
 13: Alessandria - la Thuile 103.5Ivrea (PIE,TOR)Benoit Poilvet (FRA)   
  211.5Col Saint-Charles/Colle San Carlo (AOS)Leonardo Piepoli (ITA) 19511 
 12: Livorno - Sestri Levante 103.1Biassa (LIG,SPE)Fortunato Baliani (ITA) 3233 
  114.3Volastra (LIG,SPE)Joan Horrach (SPA)   
  147.3Valico Guaitarola (LIG,SPE)Fortunato Baliani (ITA) 6172 
 11: Pontedera vv 28.0Pisa (TOS,LIV)Marc Wauters (BEL)   
 10: Termoli - Peschici 101.5Manfredonia (PUG,FOG)Marco Pinotti (ITA)   
  126.5Monte Sant'Angelo (PUG,FOG)Sylvain Calzati (FRA) 7963 
 9: Francavilla al Mare - Termoli 63.5Vasto (ABR,PES)Cyrille Monnerais (FRA)   
  104.2Guglionesi (MOL,CAM)José Enrique Gutiérrez (SPA) 3513 
 8: Civitanova Marche - Passo Lanciano 154.1Manoppello (ABR,PES)Serge Baguet (BEL)   
  171.0Passo Lanciano (ABR,CHI;PES)Ivan Basso (ITA) 1306AS
 7: Cesena - Saltara 87.2Urbino (MAR,P-U)Sylvain Calzati (FRA)   
  137.5Monte Catria (MAR,P-U)Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL) 13681
  196.5Monte delle Cesane (MAR,P-U)Rik Verbrugghe (BEL) 6282 
 6: Busseto - Forlě 83.6Rio Saliceto (EMI,EMI)Andoni Aranaga (SPA)   
 200520: Albese Con Cassano - Milano 49.1Milano (LOM,MIL)Stefano Zanini (ITA)   
 19: Savigliano - Sestriere 101.1Sestriere (PIE,TOR)Ruslan Ivanov (MOL) 20351
  145.6Susa (PIE,TOR)Grischa Niermann (GER)   
  164.1Colle delle Finestre (PIE,TOR)Danilo di Luca (ITA) 2176H
   Sestriere (PIE,TOR)José Rujano (VEN) 2035AS
 18: Chieri - Turin 15.6Superga (PIE,TOR)Ivan Basso (ITA)  3 
  23.0Pino Torinese (PIE,TOR)Ivan Basso (ITA)   
 17: Varazze - Col de Tende/Colle di Tenda (FRA,ITA) 21.3Colle di Cadibona (LIG,SAV)Patrice Halgand (FRA) 4363
  117.3Borgo San Dalmazzo (PIE,CUN)Stefano Zanini (ITA)   
  138.4Madonna del Colletto (PIE,CUN)Patrice Halgand (FRA) 13041
  165.3Colletto del Moro (PIE,CUN)Ivan Basso (ITA) 9402
   Col de Tende/Colle di Tenda France (CdA,06);(PIE,CUN)Ivan Basso (ITA) 1871AS
 16: Lissone - Varazze 122.0Novi Ligure (PIE,ALE)Alessandro Vanotti (ITA)   
  170.6Bric Berton (PIE,ALE);(LIG,SAV)Alessandro Vanotti (ITA) 7733 
 15: Tirano - Lissone 150.1Lecco (LOM,LCO)Roy Sentjens (BEL)   
 14: Neumarkt/Egna - Livigno 38.8Frassineto (TRE,BZN)José Rujano (VEN) 10801 
  146.8Passo dello Stelvio/Stilfserjoch (LOM,SON);(TRE,BZN)José Rujano (VEN) 2758CC
  168.5Bormio (LOM,SON)Ivan Parra (COL)   
  195.5Passo di Foscagno (LOM,SON)Ivan Parra (COL) 22911
 13: Mezzocorona - Sankt Ulrich/Ortisei 71.1Karerpass/Passo di Costalunga (TRE,BZN;TRT)José Rujano (VEN) 17522
  106.2Sella Joch/Passo di Sella (TRE,BZN;TRT)José Rujano (VEN) 22441
  117.4Passo di Gardena/Grödner Joch (TRE,BZN)José Rujano (VEN) 21212
  161.0Passo delle Erbe/Würzjoch (TRE,BZN)Juan Manuel Garate (SPA) 20041
  186.4Brixen/Bressanone (TRE,BZN)Wladimir Belli (ITA)   
  213.8Pontives (TRE,BZN)Ivan Parra (COL)  1
 12: Alleghe - Rovereto 26.8Passo San Pellegrino (TRE,TRT)José Rujano (VEN) 19181
  115.7Trento (TRE,TRT)Philippe Schnyder (SWI)   
 11: Marostica - Zoldo Alto 60.5Fonzaso (VEN,BEL)Benoit Joachim (LUX)   
  93.5Passo di Cereda (TRE,TRT)Benoit Joachim (LUX) 13692
  105.3Forcella Aurine (VEN,BEL)Patrice Halgand (FRA) 12973
  131.4Passo Duran (VEN,BEL)José Rujano (VEN) 16011
   Zoldo Alto (VEN,BEL)Paolo Savoldelli (ITA)  AS 
 10: Ravenna - Rossano Veneto 109.0Rovigo (VEN,ROV)Moreno di Biase (ITA)   
 9: Florence - Ravenna 51.2Passo del Muraglione (TOS,FIR)Mads Christensen (DEN) 9073
  104.8Forlě (EMI,FOR)Sven Krauss (GER)   
 8: Lamporecchio - Florence 18.0Il Pinone (TOS,FIR)José Rujano (VEN) 4223 
  28.6Poggio a Caiano (TOS,PRA)Paolo Savoldelli (ITA)   
 7: Grosseto - Pistoia 114.9Certaldo (TOS,FIR)Angel Gómez (SPA)   
  162.8San Baronto (TOS,PST)Koldo Gil (SPA) 3482
  194.1Sammommč (TOS,PST)Koldo Gil (SPA) 7201 
 6: Viterbo - Marina di Grosseto 65.7Manciano (TOS,GRO)Paolo Bettini (ITA)   
  93.0Scansano (TOS,GRO)Juan José Cobo Acebo (SPA) 5003 
 5: Celano - l'Aquila 46.5Passo del Diavolo (ABR,AQU)Matteo Tosatto (ITA) 14002
  91.0Valico di Monte Godi (ABR,AQU)Ruslan Ivanov (MOL) 15632
  137.6Sulmona (ABR,AQU)Paolo Bettini (ITA)   
  161.3Monte Urano (ABR,AQU)José Rujano (VEN) 8451
 4: Giffoni Valle Piana - Frosinone 78.2Caserta (CAM,CAS)Marco Pinotti (ITA)   
 3: Diamante - Giffoni Valle Piana 102.4Sala Consilina (CAM,SAL)Russel Van Hout (AUS)   
  195.2San Tecla (CAM,SAL)Dario Cioni (ITA) 3762 
 2: Catanzaro Lido - Santa Maria del Cedro 14.2Catanzaro (CAL,CTZ)Raffaele Illiano (ITA)  3 
  111.7Paola (CAL,COS)Sven Krauss (GER)   
 1: Reggio di Calabria - Tropea 92.2Locri (CAL,RdC)Sven Krauss (GER)   
  161.8Jonadi (CAL,RdC)Thorwald Veneberg (NED) 5093 
 200420: Clusone - Milano 39.7Urgnano (LOM,BER)Mariano Piccoli (ITA)   
 19: Bormio - Presolana 42.2Passo del Mortirolo (LOM,BRE;SON)Raffaele Illiano (ITA) 18521
  66.5Malonno (LOM,BRE)Raffaele Illiano (ITA)   
  90.3Passo del Vivione (LOM,BER)Stefano Garzelli (ITA) 18281
  119.2Passo della Presolana (LOM,BER)Gilberto Simoni (ITA) 12971
 18: Clčs - Bormio 2000 45.9Passo del Tonale (LOM,BRE);(TRE,TRT)Fabian Wegmann (GER) 18832
  72.2Passo di Gavia (LOM,BRE;SON)Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO) 2621CC
  98.4Bormio (LOM,SON)Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO)   
  118.0Bormio 2000 (LOM,SON)Damiano Cunego (ITA) 1938AS 
 17: Brüneck/Brunico - Sarnonico 99.5Mendelpass/Passo della Mendola (TRE,BZN;TRT)Alessandro Bertolini (ITA) 13632
  132.6Clčs (TRE,TRT)Pavel Tonkov (RUS)   
 16: San Vendemiano - Pfalzen/Falzes 49.0Longarone (VEN,BEL)Raffaele Illiano (ITA)   
  83.4Forcella Staulanza (VEN,BEL)Fabian Wegmann (GER) 17732
  115.4Passo di Valparola (VEN,BEL)Fabian Wegmann (GER) 21921
  160.2Furkel Sattel/Passo di Furcia (TRE,BZN)Niki Aebersold (SWI) 17571
  207.0Terenten/Terento (TRE,BZN)Damiano Cunego (ITA) 12711
 15: Porec (CRO) - San Vendemiano 60.6PortoroseDaniele Righi (ITA)   
 13: Trieste vv 17.9Rupingrande (FRI,TRI)Bradley McGee (AUS) 3093 
  29.6Aurisina (FRI,TRI)Yaroslav Popovych (UKR)   
 12: Cesena - Treviso 120.2Adria (VEN,ROV);(EMI)Radoslav Rogina (CRO)   
 11: Porto Sant'Elpidio - Cesena 133.9Morciano di Romagna (EMI,RIM)Marcel Strauss (SWI)   
  195.7Sogliano al Rubicone (EMI,FOR)Emanuele Sella (ITA) 3823 
  212.4Sorrivoli (EMI,FOR)Emanuele Sella (ITA)  2 
 10: Porto Sant'Elpidio - Ascoli Piceno 47.8Monte San Pietrangeli (MAR,ASC)Fabian Wegmann (GER)  3 
  90.0Ripatransone (MAR,ASC)Fabian Wegmann (GER) 4943 
  109.2San Benedetto del Tronto (MAR,ASC)Daniele Righi (ITA)   
 9: Policoro - Carovigno 61.8Massafra (PUG,TAR)Robert Förster (GER)   
 8: Giffoni Valle Piana - Policoro 73.1Campostrino (CAM,SAL)Julio Alberto Pérez Cuapio (MEX) 5103 
  87.6Atena Lucana (CAM,SAL)Mariano Piccoli (ITA)   
 7: Frosinone - Santuario di Montevergine 149.2Maddaloni (CAM,CAS)Massimo Strazzer (ITA)   
  188.1Valico Monteforte Irpino (CAM,AVE)Niki Aebersold (SWI) 6332 
  210.0Santuario di Montevergine (CAM,AVE)Damiano Cunego (ITA) 1270AS 
 6: Spoleto - Valmontone 33.3Forca dell'Arrone (UMB,TRN)Fabian Wegmann (GER) 5093
  65.2Rieti (LAZ,RIE)Robert Förster (GER)   
 5: Civitella in Val Chiana - Spoleto 104.6Marsciano (UMB,PER)Crescenzo D'Amore (ITA)   
 4: Porretta Terme - Civitella in Val Chiana 16.6Passo della Collina (TOS,PRA)Fabian Wegmann (GER) 9323
  112.9Poggio di Sugame (TOS,FIR)Alexander Moos (SWI) 5323
  134.0San Giovanni Valdarno (TOS,ARE)Mariano Piccoli (ITA)   
 3: Pontremoli - Corno alle Scale 53.2Passo dei Carpinelli (TOS,LUC)Renzo Mazzoleni (ITA) 8422
  95.6Fornaci di Barga (TOS,LUC)Renzo Mazzoleni (ITA)   
  135.7Passo dell'Oppio (TOS,PRA)Renzo Mazzoleni (ITA) 8213
  191.0Corno alle Scale (EMI,BOL)Gilberto Simoni (ITA) 1471AS 
 2: Novi Ligure - Pontremoli 111.7Passo del Bocco (LIG,GEN);(EMI,PAR)Steve Zampieri (SWI) 9563
  137.3Bedonia (EMI,PAR)Ruggero Marzoli (ITA)   
  163.5Passo del Brattello (TOS,MAS)Alexander Moos (SWI) 9532
 1: Genoa - Alba 42.7Colle di Cadibona (LIG,SAV)Fabian Wegmann (GER) 4363
  94.5Bossolasco (PIE,CUN)Marlon Pérez (COL)   
 200321: Milano vv 20.0Milano (LOM,MIL)Sergei Gontchar (UKR)   
 20: Cannóbio - Cantů 95.7Tradate (LOM,VAR)Eddy Mazzoleni (ITA)   
  120.4Cantů (LOM,COM)Giovanni Lombardi (ITA)  3 
 19: Canelli - Cascata del Toce 135.7Borgomanero (PIE,NOV)Magnus Backstedt (SWE)   
  239.0Cascata del Toce (PIE,VCO);(LOM)Gilberto Simoni (ITA) 1681AS 
 18: Santuario di Vicoforte - Chianale 53.7Caraglio (PIE,CUN)Fortunato Baliani (ITA)   
  66.6Montemale di Cuneo (PIE,CUN)Paolo Lanfranchi (ITA) 9303
  100.2Colle Esischie (PIE,CUN)Fredy González (COL) 2369CC
  137.8Colle di Sampeyre (PIE,CUN)Gilberto Simoni (ITA) 22841
  174.0Chianale (PIE,CUN)Dario Frigo (ITA)  AS 
 17: Salice Terme - Asti 70.0Castagnole Monferrato (PIE,AST)Fortunato Baliani (ITA) 2323 
  86.3Rocchetta Tanaro (PIE,AST)Magnus Backstedt (SWE)   
 16: Arco - Pavia 172.9Lodi (LOM,LOD)Jan Svorada (CZE)   
 15: Meran/Merano - Bozen/Bolzano 24.2Terlano (TRE,BZN)Aitor González (SPA)   
  32.3San Paolo (TRE,BZN)Aitor González (SPA) 3953 
 14: Marostica - Alpe di Pampeago 72.3Fiera di Primiero (TRE,TRT)Julian Winn (GBR)   
  95.4Passo di Rolle (TRE,TRT)Fredy González (COL) 19631
  107.9Passo di Valles (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Fredy González (COL) 20331
  120.9Passo San Pellegrino (TRE,TRT)Fredy González (COL) 19181
  162.0Alpe di Pampeago (TRE,TRT)Gilberto Simoni (ITA) 1757AS 
 13: Pordenone - Marostica 25.2Caneva (FRI,POR)Moreno di Biase (ITA)   
  125.0Salita della Rosina (VEN,VIC)Fredy González (COL) 2623 
 12: San Donŕ di Piave - Monte Zoncolan 73.8San Daniele del Friuli (FRI,UDI)Fortunato Baliani (ITA)   
  128.9Fuessa (FRI,UDI)Marzio Bruseghin (ITA) 10121 
  162.7Sella Valcalda (FRI,UDI)Marzio Bruseghin (ITA) 9582
  185.0Monte Zoncolan (FRI,UDI)Gilberto Simoni (ITA) 1735AS
 11: Faenza - San Donŕ di Piave 136.7Piove di Sacco (VEN,PAD)Sergei Lelekin (RUS)   
 10: Montecatini Terme - Faenza 57.5Cavallina (TOS,PRA)Constantino Zaballa (SPA)   
  90.8Colla di Casaglia (TOS,FIR)Fredy González (COL) 9132
  114.0Colle Carnevale (TOS,FIR)Fredy González (COL) 7212
  142.5Colle Albano (EMI,RAV)Fredy González (COL) 4122
  178.3Passo del Trebbio (EMI,FOR)Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) 5752
 9: Arezzo - Montecatini Terme 97.5Certaldo (TOS,FIR)Sandy Casar (FRA)   
 8: Rieti - Arezzo 22.5Forca dell'Arrone (UMB,TRN)Constantino Zaballa (SPA) 5092
  167.0Cittŕ di Castello (UMB,PER)Jimmy Casper (FRA)   
 7: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 23.6Valico Fonte Capo La Maina (ABR,AQU)Constantino Zaballa (SPA) 11162
  118.0Rieti (LAZ,RIE)Magnus Backstedt (SWE)   
  128.2Passo di Castelfranco (LAZ,RIE);(UMB)Fredy González (COL) 6233 
  146.0Monte Terminillo (LAZ,RIE)Stefano Garzelli (ITA) 1901AS
 6: Maddaloni - Avezzano 79.7Cassino (LAZ,FRO)Magnus Backstedt (SWE)   
  161.1Canistro Superiore (ABR,AQU)Constantino Zaballa (SPA) 8312 
  178.1Valico di Monte Salviano (ABR,AQU)Constantino Zaballa (SPA) 9003 
 5: Messina - Catania 95.6Portella Mandrazzi (SIC,MES)Fredy González (COL) 11252
  149.4Giarre (SIC,CTN)Fredy González (COL)   
 4: Terme Luigiane - Vibo Valentia 101.2Pizzo (CAL,V-V)Elio Aggiano (ITA)   
  135.6Cresta di Zungri (CAL,RdC)Carlos Garcia Quesada (SPA) 6083 
 3: Policoro - Terme Luigiane 50.6Villapiana Lido (CAL,COS)Moreno di Biase (ITA)   
  109.4Fagnano Castello (CAL,COS)Fredy González (COL) 5162 
 2: Copertino - Matera 82.5Taranto (PUG,TAR)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
  156.4Montescaglioso (BAS,MAT)Fredy González (COL) 3523
 1: Lecce vv 148.4Otranto (PUG,LCE)Andris Nauduzs (LAT)   
 200220: Cantů - Milano 22.5Cantů (LOM,COM)Mauro Gerosa (ITA)  3 
  58.9Pero (LOM,MIL)Massimo Strazzer (ITA)   
 19: Cambiago - Monticello  Cernusco (LOM,MIL)Aitor González (SPA)   
 18: Rovereto - Brescia 32.6Molina di Ledro (TRE,TRT)Alessio Galletti (ITA)  2
  80.2Vestone (LOM,BRE)Cristian Moreni (ITA)   
 17: Kurfar/Corvara - Passo Coe 9.0Passo di Gardena/Grödner Joch (TRE,BZN)Sergio Barbero (ITA) 21211
  20.0Sella Joch/Passo di Sella (TRE,BZN;TRT)Ruben Marin (COL) 22441
  126.7Trento (TRE,TRT)Massimo Strazzer (ITA)   
  175.7Rifugio Santa Barbara (TRE,TRT)Julio Alberto Pérez Cuapio (MEX) 11691
  181.7Passo della Bordala (TRE,TRT)Julio Alberto Pérez Cuapio (MEX) 12672
  222.0Passo Coe (TRE,TRT)Pavel Tonkov (RUS) 1605AS
 16: Conegliano - Kurfar/Corvara 82.9Forcella Staulanza (VEN,BEL)Sergio Barbero (ITA) 17731
  119.9Passo di Fedaia (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Daniele de Paoli (ITA) 20571
  130.7Canazei (TRE,TRT)Julio Alberto Pérez Cuapio (MEX)   
  142.8Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Julio Alberto Pérez Cuapio (MEX) 2239CC
  156.5Passo di Campolongo (VEN,BEL)Julio Alberto Pérez Cuapio (MEX) 18752
 15: Abano Terme - Conegliano 21.4Castelnuovo (VEN,PAD)José Joaquim Castelblanco (COL) 3103 
  111.1Montebelluna (VEN,TVS)Thierry Marichal (BEL)   
 14: Numana vv 9.2Poggio del Massignano (MAR,ANC)Tyler Hamilton (USA) 2593 
  21.2Coppo (MAR,ANC)Tyler Hamilton (USA)   
 13: Chieti - San Giacomo 100.5Torricella Sicura (ABR,TRM)Marc Lotz (NED)   
  151.5Ceppo (ABR,TRM)Marc Lotz (NED) 13342
  190.0San Giacomo (ABR,TRM)Julio Alberto Pérez Cuapio (MEX) 1110AS
 12: Campobasso - Chieti 55.2Valico del Macerone (MOL,ISE)Ruggero Marzoli (ITA) 6842
  69.3Rionero Sannitico (MOL,ISE)José Joaquim Castelblanco (COL) 10571
  87.9Roccaraso (ABR,AQU)Michael Boogerd (NED)   
 11: Benevento - Campitello Matese 120.5Bojano (MOL,CAM)Renzo Mazzoleni (ITA)   
  140.0Campitello Matese (MOL,CAM)Gilberto Simoni (ITA) 1429AS 
 10: Maddaloni - Benevento 38.9Valico Monteforte Irpino (CAM,AVE)José Joaquim Castelblanco (COL) 6332
  47.7Avellino (CAM,AVE)Massimo Strazzer (ITA)   
 9: Tivoli - Caserta 73.4Frosinone (LAZ,FRO)Mariano Piccoli (ITA)   
 8: Capannori - Orvieto 198.3Acquapendente (LAZ,VIT);(TOS,SIE)Massimo Strazzer (ITA)   
  169.6Radicofani (TOS,SIE)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA) 7162
 7: Viareggio - Lido di Camaiore 58.7Marina di Pietrasanta (TOS,LUC)Ivan Quaranta (ITA)   
  88.0Colli di Pedona (TOS,LUC)José Joaquim Castelblanco (COL) 3153 
 6: Cuneo - Varazze 47.6Monforte d'Alba (PIE,CUN)Massimo Strazzer (ITA)   
  151.4Bric Berton (PIE,ALE);(LIG,SAV)Ruggero Marzoli (ITA) 7732
 5: Fossano - Limone Piemonte 84.5Colletto di Rossana (PIE,CUN)Hector Mesa (COL) 6173
  96.5Dronero (PIE,CUN)Massimo Strazzer (ITA)   
  127.5Colletto del Moro (PIE,CUN)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 9402
  150.0Limone Piemonte (PIE,CUN)Stefano Garzelli (ITA)  AS
 200121: Arona - Milano 35.8Legnano (LOM,VAR)Thomas Voeckler (FRA)   
 20: Busto Arsizio - Arona 67.6Mottarone (PIE,VCO)Marzio Bruseghin (ITA) 14391
  111.9Borgomanero (PIE,NOV)Marzio Bruseghin (ITA)   
  139.5Mottarone (PIE,VCO)Gilberto Simoni (ITA) 14391
 19: Alba - Busto Arsizio 45.4Montemagno (PIE,AST)Alexis Rodríguez (SPA) 2603 
  118.9Novara (PIE,NOV)Alexis Rodríguez (SPA)   
 18: Imperia - Sant'Anna di Vinadio  Colle di Nava (LIG,IMP)cancelled9392
   Colla di Casotto (PIE,CUN)cancelled13812
   San Giácomo de Roburent (PIE,CUN)cancelled10403
   Colle della Fauniera (PIE,CUN)cancelled2481CC
   Sant'Anna di Vinadio (PIE,CUN)cancelled2070AS 
 17: San Remo vv 35.4Baiardo (LIG,IMP)Fredy González (COL) 9002
  79.8Ceriana (LIG,IMP)José Luis Arrieta (SPA)   
  88.2Passo di Ghimbegna (LIG,IMP)Pietro Caucchioli (ITA) 8922
 16: Erbusco - Parma 4.7Bellavista (LOM,BRE)Fredy González (COL) 2383 
  92.1Busseto (EMI,PAR)Massimo Strazzer (ITA)   
 15: Sirmione - Salň 23.9Lonato (LOM,BRE)Dario Frigo (ITA)   
 14: Cavalese - Arco 61.3Trento (TRE,TRT)Massimo Strazzer (ITA)   
  82.5Monte Bondone (TRE,TRT)Fortunato Baliani (ITA) 16541
  146.9Passo Santa Barbara (TRE,TRT)Unai Osa (SPA) 11691
 13: Montebelluna - Passo Pordoi 93.2Passo di Rolle (TRE,TRT)Fredy González (COL) 19631
  123.5Moena (TRE,TRT)Massimo Strazzer (ITA)   
  152.8Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Fredy González (COL) 22391
  199.4Passo di Fedaia (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Carlos Alberto Contreras (COL) 20571
  225.0Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Julio Alberto Pérez Cuapio (MEX) 2239AS
 12: Gradisca - Montebelluna 73.5Pordenone (FRI,POR)Massimo Strazzer (ITA)   
 11: Bled (SLO) - Gorizia 63.0Passo del Predil/Predel (FRI,UDI); SLOFredy González (COL) 11562
 10: Jesolo - Ljubljana (SLO) 112.2Prosecco (FRI,TRI)Denis Zanette (ITA) 2453
 9: Reggio Emilia - Rovigo 58.9Poggio Rusco (LOM,MAN);(EMI)Massimo Strazzer (ITA)   
 8: Montecatini Terme - Reggio Emilia 58.0Abetone (TOS,PRA)Fredy González (COL) 13881
  119.8Villa Minozzo (EMI,EMI)Fortunato Baliani (ITA)   
  139.0Castelo di Carpineti (EMI,EMI)Fredy González (COL) 8051
 7: Rieti - Montevarchi 95.6Marsciano (UMB,PER)Massimo Strazzer (ITA)   
  222.9Valico di Monte Lucco (TOS,ARE)Stefano Garzelli (ITA) 8342
 6: Nettuno - Rieti 34.1Albano Laziano (LAZ,ROM)Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) 4003
  84.4Palombara Sabina (LAZ,ROM)Massimo Strazzer (ITA)   
 5: Avellino - Nettuno 43.5Maddaloni (CAM,CAS)Massimo Strazzer (ITA)   
  134.7Cantoniera di Itri (LAZ,LAT)Davide Casarotto (ITA) 2683
 4: Potenza - Santuario di Montevergine 25.6Valico di Pietrasanta (BAS,POT)Fredy González (COL) 8392
  85.6Eboli (CAM,SAL)Ivan Quaranta (ITA)   
  138.2Celzi (CAM,AVE)Fredy González (COL) 5003
  169.0Santuario di Montevergine (CAM,AVE)Danilo Di Luca (ITA) 1260AS 
 3: Lucera - Potenza 77.9Melfi (BAS,POT)Ivan Quaranta (ITA)   
  114.7Castel Lagopesole (BAS,POT)Fredy González (COL)  3
 2: Fossacesia - Lucera 44.1Vasto (ABR,PES)Pietro Caucchioli (ITA)   
 1: Giulianova - Francavilla al Mare 66.0Colle del Capraro (ABR,AQU)Domenico Gualdi (ITA) 13202
  182.2Chieti (ABR,CHI)Unai Osa (SPA)   
 200021: Turin - Milano 94.0Novara (PIE,NOV)Diego Ferrari (ITA)   
 20: Briançon (FRA) - Sestriere 20.3Cesana Torinese (PIE,TOR)Jan Hruska (CZE)   
  34.0Sestriere (PIE,TOR)Francesco Casagrande (ITA) 2035AS
 19: Saluzzo - Briançon (FRA) 104.3Pontechianale (PIE,CUN)Dimitri Konychev (RUS)   
  114.7Col Agnel/Colle dell'Agnello France (PRO,05);(PIE,CUN)Chepe González (COL) 2744CC
 18: Genoa - Prato Nevoso 80.9Colle di Melogno (LIG,SAV)José Enrique Gutiérrez (SPA) 10282
  99.0Colle dei Giovetti (LIG,SAV)José Enrique Gutiérrez (SPA) 9123
  135.6Santuario di Vicoforte (PIE,CUN)Milan Kadlec (CZE)   
  176.0Prato Nevoso (PIE,CUN)Stefano Garzelli (ITA) 1605AS 
 17: Meda - Genoa 139.2Novi Ligure (PIE,ALE)Alvaro González de Galdeano (SPA)   
  191.7Creto (LIG,GEN)Alvaro González de Galdeano (SPA) 6163
 16: Brescia - Meda 67.2Sotto il Monte Giovanni XXIII (LOM,BER)Jan Svorada (CZE)   
 15: Bormio - Brescia 52.9Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 11762
  108.5Boario Terme (LOM,BRE)Diego Ferrari (ITA)   
 14: Wölkenstein/Selva - Bormio 70.1Mendelpass/Passo della Mendola (TRE,BZN;TRT)Chepe González (COL) 13632
  141.8Passo del Tonale (LOM,BRE);(TRE,TRT)José Enrique Gutiérrez (SPA)   
  167.4Passo di Gavia (LOM,BRE;SON)Chepe González (COL) 26211
 13: Feltre - Wölkenstein/Selva 93.8Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL)Fabrizio Guidi (ITA)   
  110.9Passo di Falzarego (VEN,BEL)Chepe González (COL) 21051
  146.2Passo di Fedaia (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Francesco Casagrande (ITA) 20571
  171.9Sella Joch/Passo di Sella (TRE,BZN;TRT)Gilberto Simoni (ITA) 22441
 12: Bibione - Feltre 109.8Col San Martino (VEN,TVS)Fabrizio Guidi (ITA)   
  169.2Valico le Laste (VEN,BEL)Oscar Sevilla (SPA) 10752
 11: Lignano Sabbiadoro - Bibione 25.0Gorgo (FRI,UDI)Victor Hugo Pe?a (COL)   
 10: San Marcello Pistoiese - Padova 17.0Abetone (TOS,PRA)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL) 13882
  42.0Barigazzo (EMI,MOD)Chepe González (COL)  3 
  205.8Rovigo (VEN,ROV)Daniele Contrini (ITA)   
 9: Prato - Abetone 92.6Castelnuovo di Garfagnana (TOS,LUC)Fabrizio Guidi (ITA)   
  108.9San Pellegrino in Alpe (TOS,LUC)Francesco Casagrande (ITA) 15241
  138.0Abetone (TOS,PRA)Francesco Casagrande (ITA) 1388AS
 8: Corinaldo - Prato 91.8Bocca Trabaria (MAR,P-U);(UMB,PER)José Javier Gómez Gozalo (SPA) 10492
  142.5Valico dello Spino (TOS,ARE)Karsten Kroon (NED) 10562
  169.0Bibbiena (TOS,ARE)Karsten Kroon (NED)   
  198.0Passo della Consuma (TOS,ARE;FIR)Chepe González (COL) 10601
 7: Vasto - Téramo 94.9Atri (ABR,TRM)David McKenzie (AUS)   
  144.5Torricella Sicura (ABR,TRM)David McKenzie (AUS)  3 
 6: Peschici - Vasto 130.9Villaggio (ABR,PES)Diego Ferrari (ITA)   
 5: Matera - Peschici 102.2Margherita di Savoia (PUG,FOG)Ivan Quaranta (ITA)   
  161.8Monte Sant'Angelo (PUG,FOG)Paolo Valoti (ITA) 7962 
 4: Scalea - Matera 57.0Campotenese (CAL,COS)Karsten Kroon (NED) 10222 
  156.7Policoro (BAS,MAT)Diego Ferrari (ITA)   
  209.8Montescaglioso (BAS,MAT)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 3523 
 3: Paestum - Scalea 140.5Praia a Mare (CAL,COS)Andrea Ferrigato (ITA)   
 2: Terracina - Maddaloni 114.0Maddaloni (CAM,CAS)Karsten Kroon (NED)   
  124.7Durazzano (CAM,BEN)Karsten Kroon (NED) 3552 
  156.2Monte Taburno (CAM,BEN)Karsten Kroon (NED) 10161 
  204.0Durazzano (CAM,BEN)Karsten Kroon (NED) 3552 
 1: Roma - Terracina 12.8Albano Laziano (LAZ,ROM)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA) 4003 
  56.0Latina (LAZ,LAT)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 199910: Sestriere (ITA) - l'Alpe-d'Huez 37.0Gravere  ItalyErik Zabel (GER)   
 9: le Grand-Bornand - Sestriere (ITA) 213.0Sestriere  Italy (PIE,TOR)Lance Armstrong (USA) 20351
 199921: Madonna di Campiglio - Passo d'Aprica  Passo del Tonale (LOM,BRE);(TRE,TRT)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 18832
   Passo di Gavia (LOM,BRE;SON)Chepe González (COL) 2621CC
   Passo del Mortirolo (LOM,BRE;SON)Ivan Gotti (ITA) 18521
   Valico di Santa Cristina (LOM,SON)Roberto Heras (SPA) 14271 
 20: Predazzo - Madonna di Campiglio  Passo del Ballino (TRE,TRT)Hernan Buenahora (COL) 7643
   Passo Durone (TRE,TRT)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 10392
   Madonna di Campiglio (TRE,TRT)Marco Pantani (ITA)  AS
 19: Castelfranco Veneto - Alpe di Pampeago  Cima di Campo (VEN,BEL)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 14271
   Passo Manghen (TRE,TRT)Marco Pantani (ITA) 20471
   Alpe di Pampeago (TRE,TRT)Marco Pantani (ITA) 1757AS 
 15: Racconigi - Oropa  la Serra (PIE,BIE;TOR)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 5953
   Oropa (PIE,BIE)Marco Pantani (ITA) 1174AS 
 14: Bra - Borgo San Dalmazzo  Montemale di Cuneo (PIE,CUN)Gabriele Missaglia (ITA) 9303
   Colle della Fauniera (PIE,CUN)Gabriele Missaglia (ITA) 2511CC
   Madonna del Colletto (PIE,CUN)Paolo Savoldelli (ITA) 13041 
 13: Sassuolo - Rapallo  Passo della Cisa (EMI,PAR);(TOS,MAS)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 10412
   Passo del Brattello (TOS,MAS)Oscar Sevilla (SPA) 9532
   Passo di Cento Croci (LIG,SPE);(EMI,PAR)Chepe González (COL) 10553
   Passo di Malanotte (LIG,GEN;SPE)Chepe González (COL) 10501
 11: Sansepolcro - Cesenatico  Passo di Viamaggio (TOS,ARE)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 9832
 10: Ancona - Sansepolcro  Anghiari (TOS,ARE)Gerrit Glomser (AUT)  3 
 9: Ancona vv  Poggio del Massignano (MAR,ANC)Laurent Jalabert (FRA) 2593 
 8: Pescara - Gran Sasso d'Italia  Valico di Olmo di Bobbi (ABR,AQU)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 12352
   Ovindoli (ABR,AQU)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 13793
   Gran Sasso d'Italia (ABR,AQU)Marco Pantani (ITA) 2130AS 
 6: Lauria - Foggia  Valico il Fortino (BAS,POT)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 7843
 5: Terme Luigiane - Monte Sirino  Passo la Colla (BAS,POT)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 5942
   Monte Sirino (BAS,POT)Chepe González (COL)  AS 
 4: Vibo Valentia - Terme Luigiane  Torre Galli (CAL,V-V)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 6193 
 3: Catania - Messina  Portella Mandrazzi (SIC,MES)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 11252
 2: Noto - Catania  Melilli (SAR,SIR)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 3103
 1: Agrigento - Modica  Contrada Venitana (SIC,RAG)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 6142 
 199822: Lugano (SWI) - Milano  Brinzio (LOM,VAR)Gianni Bugno (ITA) 5103
 20: Boario Terme - Mendrisio (SWI)  Colle del Gallo (LOM,BER)Luc Leblanc (FRA) 7633
 19: Cavalese - Plan di Montecampione  Fai della Paganella (TRE,TRT)Mariano Piccoli (ITA)  2
   Goletto di Cadino (LOM,BRE)Niklas Axelsson (SWE) 19431
   Plan di Montecampione (LOM,BRE)Marco Pantani (ITA) 1744AS 
 18: Wölkenstein/Selva - Alpe di Pampeago  Obereggen/San Floriano (TRE,BZN)Chepe González (COL) 15611
   Passo di Lavazč (TRE,TRT)Chepe González (COL) 18081
   Alpe di Pampeago (TRE,TRT)Pavel Tonkov (RUS) 1757AS 
 17: Asiago - Wölkenstein/Selva  Passo Duran (VEN,BEL)Leonardo Calzavara (ITA) 16011
   Forcella Staulanza (VEN,BEL)Leonardo Calzavara (ITA) 17732
   Passo di Fedaia (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Chepe González (COL) 20571
   Sella Joch/Passo di Sella (TRE,BZN;TRT)Marco Pantani (ITA) 2244CC
 16: Udine - Asiago  Tortima (VEN,VIC)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 7452 
 15: Trieste vv  Prosecco (FRI,TRI)Alex Zülle (SWI) 2453 
 14: Schio - Piancavallo  Piancavallo (FRI,POR)Marco Pantani (ITA) 1268AS 
 13: Carpi - Schio  Zovo (VEN,VNZ)Alex Zülle (SWI) 6503
 9: Foggia - Vasto  San Giovanni Rotondo (PUG,FOG)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 5663
 8: Matera - Lecce  Montescaglioso (BAS,MAT)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 3523
 7: Montella - Matera  Nusco (CAM,AVE)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 9142
   Valico Romito (BAS,POT)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 11382
   Matera-Via Lucana (BAS,MAT)Matthew White (AUS) 4153 
 6: Maddaloni - Lago di Laceno  Monte Taburno (CAM,BEN)Alessandro Baronti (ITA) 10162
   Piano di Verteglia (CAM,AVE)Roberto Sgambelluri (ITA) 12502
   Valico Villagio Laceno (CAM,AVE)Alex Zülle (SWI) 10861 
 4: Viareggio - Monte Argentario  Poggio Fondoni (TOS,GRO)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 2813 
 3: Rapallo - Forte dei Marmi  Passo del Bracco (LIG,SPE)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 6152
 2: Alba - Imperia  Colle San Bernardo (PIE,CUN)Chepe González (COL) 9573
   Capo Berta (LIG,IMP)Alex Zülle (SWI) 1303
 1: Nice (FRA) - Cuneo  Col de Tende/Colle di Tenda France (CdA,06);(PIE,CUN)Marzio Bruseghin (ITA) 18712
 199721: Malč - Edolo  Passo di Campo Carlo Magno (TRE,TRT)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 16812
   Goletto di Cadino (LOM,BRE)Gianni Bugno (ITA) 19431
   Passo del Mortirolo (LOM,BRE;SON)Wladimir Belli (ITA) 18521
 20: Brüneck/Brunico - Passo del Tonale  Mendelpass/Passo della Mendola (TRE,BZN;TRT)Massimo Podenzana (ITA) 13632
   Passo del Tonale (LOM,BRE);(TRE,TRT)Chepe González (COL) 1883AS
 19: Predazzo - Pfalzen/Falzes  Panider Sattel/Passo di Pinei (TRE,BZN)Chepe González (COL) 14372 
   Sella Joch/Passo di Sella (TRE,BZN;TRT)Chepe González (COL) 22441
   Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Chepe González (COL) 2239CC
   Passo di Campolongo (VEN,BEL)Chepe González (COL) 18752
   Furkel Sattel/Passo di Furcia (TRE,BZN)Chepe González (COL) 17571
   Tesselberg/Montassilone (TRE,BZN)José Luis Rubiera (SPA) 15282 
 17: Dalmine - Verona  Torricelle (VEN,VER)Cristian Gasperoni (ITA) 2803 
 15: Verrčs - Borgomanero  Mottarone (PIE,VCO)Filippo Casagrande (ITA) 14551
 14: Racconigi - Breuil-Cervinia  Col de Champremičre (AOS)Paolo Savoldelli (ITA) 12601
   Colle di Saint-Panthaleon (AOS)Chepe González (COL) 16561
   Breuil-Cervinia (AOS)Ivan Gotti (ITA) 19721 
 13: Varazze - Cuneo  Montezemolo (PIE,CUN)Sergio Barbero (ITA) 7413
 12: la Spezia - Varazze  Passo del Faiallo (LIG,GEN;SAV)Sergio Barbero (ITA) 10612
   Monte Beigua (LIG,SAV)Chepe González (COL) 12871
 11: Lido di Camaiore vv  Colli di Pedona (TOS,LUC)Mauro Bettin (ITA) 3153 
 10: Castrovillari - Taranto  Massafra (PUG,TAR)Fabiano Fontanelli (ITA) 1103 
 9: Cava dei Tirreni - Castrovillari  Pian della Menta (BAS,POT)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 8603 
   Campotenese (CAL,COS)Chepe González (COL) 10222
 8: Mondragone - Cava dei Tirreni  Moiano (CAM,NAP)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 4452
   Colli di Fontanelle (CAM,NAP)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 3433
   Valico di Chiunzi (CAM,SAL)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 6562
 7: Lanciano - Mondragone  Valico di Forchetta Palena (ABR,CHI)Chepe González (COL) 12702
 6: Rieti - Lanciano  Sella di Corno (ABR,AQU)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 10053
   Valico di Trincee (ABR,AQU)Martin Hvastija (SLO) 12972
 5: Arezzo - Monte Terminillo  Greccio (LAZ,RIE)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 7052
   Monte Terminillo (LAZ,RIE)Pavel Tonkov (RUS) 1901AS 
 4: San Marino (SMR) - Arezzo  Bocca Serriola (UMB,PER)Tobias Steinhauser (GER) 7303
 199610: Turin (ITA) - Gap 29.0Chiusa di San Michele  Italy (PIE,TOR)Erik Zabel (GER)   
 9: le Monętier-les-Bains - Sestriere (ITA) 34.0Cesana Torinese  Italy (PIE,TOR)Bjarne Riis (DEN)   
  45.0Sestriere  Italy (PIE,TOR)Bjarne Riis (DEN) 20351
 199621: Cavalese - Passo d'Aprica  Mendelpass/Passo della Mendola (TRE,BZN;TRT)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 13632
   Passo del Tonale (LOM,BRE);(TRE,TRT)Davide Perona (ITA) 18832
   Passo di Gavia (LOM,BRE;SON)Hernan Buenahora (COL) 2621CC
   Passo del Mortirolo (LOM,BRE;SON)Ivan Gotti (ITA) 18521
   Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Ivan Gotti (ITA) 1176AS
 20: Marostica - Passo Pordoi  Passo Manghen (TRE,TRT)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 20471
   Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 22391
   Passo di Fedaia (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Enrico Zaina (ITA) 20571
   Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Enrico Zaina (ITA) 2239AS
 19: Vicenza - Marostica  Salita della Rosina (VEN,VIC)Enrico Zaina (ITA) 2623 
 17: Lausanne (SWI) - Biella  Col du Grand-Saint-Bernard/Colle del Gran San Bernardo (AOS); SWILaurent Roux (FRA) 24691
 16: Aoste/Aosta - Lausanne (SWI)  Col du Grand-Saint-Bernard/Colle del Gran San Bernardo (AOS); SWIMariano Piccoli (ITA) 24692
 14: Santuario di Vicoforte - Briançon (FRA)  Col de Larche/Colle della Maddalena France (PRO,04);(PIE,CUN)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 19912
 13: Loano - Prato Nevoso  Colle San Bernardo (PIE,CUN)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 9572
   Colla di Casotto (PIE,CUN)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 13811
   Prato Nevoso (PIE,CUN)Pavel Tonkov (RUS) 1605AS 
 12: Aulla - Loano  Passo del Bracco (LIG,SPE)Fabrizio Guidi (ITA) 6153
 11: Prato - Marina di Massa  Salita della Foce (TOS,LUC)Fabiano Fontanelli (ITA) 2263 
 10: Arezzo - Prato  Passo della Consuma (TOS,ARE;FIR)Marco della Vedova (ITA) 10602
   Schignano (TOS,PRA)Alexandre Gontchenkov (UKR) 4602 
 9: Napoli - Fiuggi  Valico di San Nicola (LAZ,LAT)Daniele Contrini (ITA) 6203
 8: Polla - Napoli  Scorzo (CAM,SAL)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 4743
 7: Amantea - Monte Sirino  Passo la Colla (BAS,POT)Maurizio de Pasquale (ITA) 5942
   Monte Sirino (BAS,POT)Davide Rebellin (ITA)  AS 
 6: Crotone - Catanzaro  Trepidň Soprano (CAL,CTZ)Laurent Roux (FRA) 13022
   Valico Timpone Morello (CAL,CTZ)Vassili Davidenko (GEO) 14263
 4: Ostuni vv  Bivio di Caranna (PUG,BRI)Rodolfo Massi (ITA) 4023 
 199522: Luino - Milano  Brinzio (LOM,VAR)Eleuterio Anguita (SPA) 5103 
 21: Pont-Saint-Martin - Luino  Passo Cuvignone (LOM,VAR)Oliverio Rincón (COL) 10121 
   Passo Cuvignone (LOM,VAR)Jevgueni Berzin (RUS) 10121 
   Montegrino (LOM,VAR)Jevgueni Berzin (RUS) 5212 
 20: Briançon (FRA) - Gressoney-Saint-Jean  Gressoney-Saint-Jean (AOS)Sergei Utchakov (UKR) 1385AS 
 19: Mondovi - Chianale  Colle di Sampeyre (PIE,CUN)Nelson Rodriguez (COL) 22841
 18: Stradella - Santuario di Vicoforte  Montezemolo (PIE,CUN)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 7413
 17: Cenate di Sotto - Selvino  Colle del Gallo (LOM,BER)Tony Rominger (SWI) 7632
   Selvino (LOM,BER)Tony Rominger (SWI) 960AS 
 16: Lenzerheide (SWI) - Treviglio  Taceno (LOM,LCO)Federico Mu?oz (COL)  3 
 14: Trento - Kurzras/Maso Corto  Oberinn/Auna di Sopra (TRE,BZN)Giuseppe Citterio (ITA) 13642
   Passo di Pennes/Penser Joch (TRE,BZN)Giuseppe Citterio (ITA) 22151
   Jaufenpass/Passo di Monte Giovo (TRE,BZN)Nelson Rodriguez (COL) 20991
   Kurzras/Maso Corto (TRE,BZN)Oliverio Rincón (COL) 2004AS 
 13: Pieve di Cento - Rovereto  San Valentino (TRE,TRT)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 13141
   Patone (TRE,TRT)Pascal Richard (SWI) 6043 
 11: Pietresanta - Il Ciocco  Passo dei Carpinelli (TOS,LUC)Massimo Podenzana (ITA) 8422
   San Pellegrino in Alpe (TOS,LUC)Enrico Zaina (ITA) 15241
   Il Ciocco (TOS,LUC)Enrico Zaina (ITA)  AS 
 9: Terme la Calda - Salerno  Valico il Fortino (BAS,POT)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 7843
 8: Acquappesa - Monte Sirino  Passo delle Scalone (CAL,COS)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 7402
   Acquaformosa (CAL,COS)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 7562
   Campotenese (CAL,COS)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 10221
   Monte Sirino (BAS,POT)Laudelino Cubino (SPA)  AS 
 7: Taranto - Terme Luigiane  Fagnano Castello (CAL,COS)Paulo-Antonio Fanelli (ITA) 5162 
 5: Porto Recanati - Tortoreto Lido  Santa Vittoria in Matenano (MAR,ASC)Mario Mantovan (ITA) 6262 
   Tortoreto (ABR,TRM)Erik Breukink (NED) 2393 
 4: Mondolfo - Loreto  Agugliano (MAR,ANC)Fabrizio Bontempi (ITA) 2033 
   Offagna (MAR,ANC)Fabrizio Bontempi (ITA) 3093 
 3: Spoleto - Marotta  Corinaldo (MAR,ANC)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 2033 
 1: Perugia - Terni  Casa Morella (UMB,PER)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 6623 
   Colle Campana (UMB,PER)Giuseppe Guerini (ITA) 7952 
   Todi (UMB,PER)Giuseppe Guerini (ITA) 3323 
 199421: les Deux-Alpes (FRA) - Sestriere  Sestriere (PIE,TOR)Pascal Richard (SWI) 20351
   Sestriere (PIE,TOR)Pascal Richard (SWI) 2035AS
 20: Cuneo - les Deux-Alpes (FRA)  Col Agnel/Colle dell'Agnello France (PRO,05);(PIE,CUN)Stefano Zanini (ITA) 27441
 19: Lavagna - Bra  Passo di Scoffera (LIG,GEN)Pascal Richard (SWI) 6763
 18: Chiávari - Passo del Bocco  Passo del Ghiffi (LIG,GEN);(EMI,PAR)Jevgueni Berzin (RUS) 10701
 17: Santa Maria della Versa - Lavagna  Montů Beccaria (LOM,PAV)Pascal Richard (SWI) 2773 
   Passo del Tomario (EMI,PAR)Giancarlo Perini (ITA) 14822 
   Passo di Cento Croci (LIG,SPE);(EMI,PAR)Giancarlo Perini (ITA) 10552
 16: Sondrio - Stradella  Canneto Pavese (LOM,PAV)Michele Bartoli (ITA) 2333 
 15: Meran/Merano - Passo d'Aprica  Passo dello Stelvio/Stilfserjoch (LOM,SON);(TRE,BZN)Franco Vona (ITA) 2758CC
   Passo del Mortirolo (LOM,BRE;SON)Marco Pantani (ITA) 18521
   Valico di Santa Cristina (LOM,SON)Marco Pantani (ITA) 14271 
 14: Lienz (AUT) - Meran/Merano  Passo di Stalle/Staller Sattel Austria ();(TRE,BZN)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA) 20501
   Furkel Sattel/Passo di Furcia (TRE,BZN)Pascal Richard (SWI) 17571
   Passo delle Erbe/Würzjoch (TRE,BZN)Pascal Richard (SWI) 20041
   Kofel Joch/Passo di Eores (TRE,BZN)Pascal Richard (SWI) 18632
   Jaufenpass/Passo di Monte Giovo (TRE,BZN)Pascal Richard (SWI) 20991
 10: Marostica vv  Salita della Rosina (VEN,VIC)Pascal Richard (SWI) 2623 
   Salita della Rosina (VEN,VIC)Michele Coppolillo (ITA) 2623 
 7: Fiuggi vv  Passo della Sella (LAZ,FRO)Michele Coppolillo (ITA) 9283 
   Passo della Sella (LAZ,FRO)Laudelino Cubino (SPA) 9283 
 6: Potenza - Caserta  Valico di Ponte Tifisciullo (BAS,POT)Ivan Gotti (ITA) 8743 
   Passo Crucci (BAS,POT)Gianni Faresin (ITA) 9802 
   Summonte (CAM,AVE)Gianni Faresin (ITA) 7383 
 5: Campobasso - Melfi  Crocella di Motta (PUG,FOG)Gianluca Pierobon (ITA) 7912
 4: Montesilvano Marina - Campitello Matese  Valico Tre Termini (MOL,ISE)Stefano Zanini (ITA) 10752 
   Campitello Matese (MOL,CAM)Jevgueni Berzin (RUS) 1429AS 
 3: Osimo - Loreto Aprutino  Loreto Aprutino (ABR,PES)Paulo-Antonio Fanelli (ITA)  3 
   Collecorvino (ABR,PES)Michele Coppolillo (ITA) 2163 
 2: Bologna - Osimo  Agugliano (MAR,ANC)Michele Coppolillo (ITA) 2033 
   Offagna (MAR,ANC)Paulo-Antonio Fanelli (ITA) 3093 
 199320: Turin - Oropa  Valico di Bielmonte (PIE,BIE)Abelardo Rondon (COL) 15142
   Oropa (PIE,BIE)Massimo Ghirotto (ITA) 1174AS 
 19: Pinerolo - Sestriere  Sestriere (PIE,TOR)Miguel Indurain (SPA) 2035AS
 18: Sampeyre - Fossano  Colle Isasca (PIE,CUN)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA) 7703 
 17: Varazze - Chianale  Colle di Melogno (LIG,SAV)Gianluca Bortolami (ITA) 10282
   Colle dei Giovetti (LIG,SAV)Gianluca Bortolami (ITA) 9123
   Chianale (PIE,CUN)Marco Saligari (ITA)  AS 
 15: Kurfar/Corvara - Lumezzane  Passo di Gardena/Grödner Joch (TRE,BZN)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 21211
   Andalo (TRE,TRT)Roberto Caruso (ITA) 10423 
   Colle San Eusebio (LOM,BRE)Roberto Caruso (ITA) 5743
   Lumezzane (LOM,BRE)Davide Cassani (ITA)  AS 
 14: Kurfar/Corvara vv  Karerpass/Passo di Costalunga (TRE,BZN;TRT)Flavio Vanzella (ITA) 17521
   Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Franco Vona (ITA) 22391
   Passo di Fedaia (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA) 20571
   Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Miguel Indurain (SPA) 2239CC
   Passo di Campolongo (VEN,BEL)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA) 18752
 13: Asiago - Kurfar/Corvara  Passo di Vezzena (TRE,TRT)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 14043
   Kofel Joch/Passo di Eores (TRE,BZN)Andrew Hampsten (USA) 18631
   Passo delle Erbe/Würzjoch (TRE,BZN)Andrew Hampsten (USA) 20041
 12: Dozza - Asiago  Fontanelle (VEN,VIC)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA) 7452
 9: Montelibretti - Fabriano  Forca dell'Arrone (UMB,TRN)Francisco Cabello (SPA) 5093
   Valico Monte Moro (UMB,TRN)Francisco Cabello (SPA) 5603
   Collegiglioni (MAR,ANC)Francisco Cabello (SPA) 4353
 8: Agrigento - Palermo  Roccapalumba (SIC,PAL)Mario Chiesa (ITA) 5303
 7: Capo d'Orlando - Agrigento  Colle del Contrasto (SIC,ENN;MES)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 9842
   Enna (SIC,ENN)Bjarne Riis (DEN) 9922 
 6: Villafranca Tirrena - Messina  Portella San Rizzo (SIC,MES)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 4652 
   Portella San Rizzo (SIC,MES)Zenon Jaskula (POL) 4652 
 5: Paestum - Terme Luigiane  Montano Antilia (CAM,SAL)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 7593
 4: Lago di Scanno - Marcianise  Valico di Monte Godi (ABR,AQU)Francesco Casagrande (ITA) 15632
   Rionero Sannitico (MOL,ISE)Gianluca Bortolami (ITA) 10573
   Valico del Macerone (MOL,ISE)Nelson Rodriguez (COL) 6842
 3: Rieti - Scanno  Sella di Corno (ABR,AQU)Gianluca Bortolami (ITA) 10053
 2: Grosseto - Rieti  Passo di Castelfranco (LAZ,RIE);(UMB)Francesco Casagrande (ITA) 6233 
 1a: Porto Azzurro - Portoferraio  Marciana (TOS,LIV)Francesco Casagrande (ITA) 3552 
   Monumento (TOS,LIV)Moreno Argentin (ITA) 2613 
 199213: Saint-Gervais-les-Bains - Sestriere (ITA) 209.0Susa  Italy (PIE,TOR)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)   
  233.0Oulx  Italy (PIE,TOR)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)   
  254.0Sestriere  Italy (PIE,TOR)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA) 20351