Germanysprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 20172: Düsseldorf (GER) - Luik/Liège (BEL) 6.5Côte de Grafenberg  GermanyTaylor Phinney (USA) 1134 
  82.5Mönchengladbach  GermanyThomas Boudat (FRA)   
 20061: Strasbourg vv 175.5Kehl  GermanyWalter Bénéteau (FRA)   
 20058: Pforzheim (GER) - Gérardmer 14.5Côte de Dobel  GermanyMichael Rasmussen (DEN)  3 
  27.0Côte de Bad-Herenalb  GermanyMichael Rasmussen (DEN)  3 
  38.5Côte de Nachtigal  GermanyMichael Rasmussen (DEN)  3 
  48.0Côte de Zimmerplatz  GermanyMichael Rasmussen (DEN)  3 
  64.5Sasbach  GermanyGeorge Hincapie (USA)   
  125.5Kenzingen  GermanyThor Hushovd (NOR)   
 7: Luneville - Karlsruhe (GER) 197.5Rastatt  GermanyFabian Wegmann (GER)   
 20022: Luxembourg (LUX) - Saarbrücken (GER) 60.0Côte de Perl  GermanyStéphane Berg?s (FRA) 4104 
  95.0Losheim  GermanySylvain Chavanel (FRA)   
  132.5Côte d'Alsweiler-Heid  GermanyStéphane Berg?s (FRA) 4054 
 20024: Esch-sur-Alzette (LUX) - Strasbourg (FRA) 103.6Saarbrücken  GermanyMassimo Strazzer (ITA)   
 2: Köln (GER) - Ans (BEL) 70.3Kleinhau  GermanyFredy González (COL) 4013 
 1: Groningen (NED) - Münster (GER) 122.8Bramsche  GermanyMario Cipollini (ITA)   
 200018: Lausanne (SWI) - Freiburg (GER) 180.0Côte de Waidhof  GermanySalvatore Commesso (ITA)  3 
  187.0Côte de Lörrach  GermanySalvatore Commesso (ITA)  4 
  200.5Sitzenkirch  GermanyJacky Durand (FRA)   
 19928: Valkenburg (NED) - Koblenz (GER) 27.0Haaren  GermanyJohan Museeuw (BEL)   
  128.0Côte de Bad Neuenahr  GermanyClaudio Chiappucci (ITA) 3804 
  169.0Ochtendung  GermanyYvon Ledanois (FRA)   
  190.0Côte de Waldesch  GermanyAlberto Leanizbarrutia (SPA) 3604 
  202.0Koblenz  GermanyAlberto Leanizbarrutia (SPA)   
 19874: Stuttgart (GER) - Pforzheim (GER) 17.0Enzweihingen  GermanyHerman Frison (BEL)   
  39.0Côte de Kieselbronn  GermanyHerman Frison (BEL) 3404 
  70.0Côte de Birkenfeld  GermanyHerman Frison (BEL) 3304 
 5: Pforzheim (GER) - Strasbourg 12.0Côte de Dennach  GermanyClaude Criquielion (BEL) 6803 
  31.0Côte de Loffenau  GermanyMarc Madiot (FRA) 5204 
  38.0Staufenberg  GermanyStephen Roche (IRL)   
  43.0Côte d'Ebersteinburg  GermanyMarc Madiot (FRA) 4004 
  65.0Bühl  GermanyMarc Sergeant (BEL)   
 3: Karlsruhe (GER) - Stuttgart (GER) 21.0Malsch  GermanyGuido Bontempi (ITA)   
  28.0Côte de Volkersbach  GermanyIñaki Gaston (SPA) 4553 
  72.0Côte de Gondelsheim  GermanyFrédéric Brun (FRA) 2004 
  84.0Côte de Gochsheim  GermanyFrédéric Brun (FRA) 2104 
  105.0Côte de Kleingartach  GermanyFrédéric Brun (FRA) 2803 
  120.0Nordheim  GermanyFrédéric Brun (FRA)   
  128.0Côte d'Heilbronn  GermanyRolf Gölz (BRD) 2954 
  147.0Côte d'Oberstenfeld  GermanyRolf Gölz (BRD) 3403 
  195.0Côte de Feuerbacher  GermanyAcacio da Silva (POR) 3804 
  212.0Côte de Birkenkopf  GermanyAcacio da Silva (POR) 4454 
 1: Berlin (GER) vv 7.0Berlin  GermanyGuido Bontempi (ITA)   
  21.0Berlin  GermanyJean-Claude Colotti (FRA)   
  42.0Côte de Grunewald-Turm  GermanyGuy Gallopin (FRA) 554 
  55.0Côte de Nikolskoe  GermanyGilbert Duclos-Lassalle (FRA) 504 
  60.0Berlin  GermanyJean-Claude Colotti (FRA)   
  84.0Berlin  GermanyGiovanni Bottoia (ITA)   
 19802: Frankfurt am Main (GER) - Metz 27.0Darmstadt  GermanyYvon Bertin (FRA)   
  71.0Worms  GermanyYvon Bertin (FRA)   
  160.0Homburg-sur-Saar  GermanyPierre Bazzo (FRA)   
  188.0Saarbrücken  GermanyYvon Bertin (FRA)   
  224.0Felsberg  GermanyPierre Bazzo (FRA)   
  224.0Côte d'Ober Felsberg  GermanyPierre Bazzo (FRA) 3514 
 1a: Frankfurt am Main (GER) - Wiesbaden (GER) 48.0Côte de Klingenweg  GermanyPhilippe Tesnière (FRA) 1964 
  63.0Bad Homburg  GermanyPhilippe Tesnière (FRA)   
  83.0Schwalbach  GermanyPhilippe Tesnière (FRA)   
  91.0Côte de Königstein  GermanyPhilippe Tesnière (FRA) 3853 
  117.0Wiesbaden  GermanyAlain De Saever (BEL)   
 19711b: Basel (SWI) - Freiburg (GER)  Côte de Happach  GermanyJoop Zoetemelk (NED) 10533 
   Notschrei  GermanyJoop Zoetemelk (NED) 11192
 19708: Ciney (BEL) - Felsberg (GER)  Côte de Sankt Barbara  Germany   3154