Belgiumsprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 20191: Brussel (BEL) vv 43.5Muur van Geraardsbergen  BelgiumGreg Van Avermaet (BEL) 1103 
  47.5Bosberg  BelgiumXandro Meurisse (BEL) 754 
  125.0les Bons Villers  BelgiumPeter Sagan (SLV)   
 20173: Verviers (BEL) - Longwy 18.0Côte de Sart  BelgiumNathan Brown (USA) 5434 
 2: Düsseldorf (GER) - Luik/Liège (BEL) 183.0Côte d'Olne  BelgiumTaylor Phinney (USA) 2624 
 20154: Seraing (BEL) - Cambrai 53.0Côte de la Citadelle Namur  BelgiumThomas De Gendt (BEL) 1904 
  135.0Havay  BelgiumThomas De Gendt (BEL)   
 3: Antwerpen (BEL) - Mur de Huy (BEL) 109.0Côte de Bohissau  Belgiumneutralized2204 
  128.0Havelange  BelgiumAndré Greipel (GER)   
  143.0Côte d'Ereffe  BelgiumMichael Schär (SWI) 2584 
  154.0Côte de Cherave  BelgiumRafal Majka (POL) 1954 
  159.5Mur de Huy  BelgiumJoaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)  3 
 20122: Visé (BEL) - Doornik/Tournai (BEL) 82.5Côte de la Citadelle Namur  BelgiumMichael Mørkøv (DEN) 1904 
  153.0Soignies  BelgiumChristophe Kern (FRA)   
 1: Luik/Liège (BEL) - Seraing (BEL) 42.0Côte de Cokaifagne  BelgiumMichael Mørkøv (DEN) 5434 
  49.0Côte de Francorchamps  BelgiumPablo Urtasun (SPA) 4864 
  94.0Côte de Lierneux  BelgiumMichael Mørkøv (DEN) 5274 
  116.5Érezée  BelgiumYohann Gène (FRA)   
  139.0Côte de Barvaux  BelgiumMichael Mørkøv (DEN)  4 
  198.0Seraing  BelgiumPeter Sagan (SLV)  4 
 20103: Wanze (BEL) - Arenberg 35.0Saint-Servais  BelgiumRoger Kluge (GER)   
  48.0Côte de Bothey  BelgiumRyder Hesjedal (CAN)    
  71.5Nivelles  BelgiumRoger Kluge (GER)   
  151.5Pipaix  BelgiumRoger Kluge (GER)   
 2: Brussel (BEL) - Spa (BEL) 39.5Perwez  BelgiumJurgen Roelandts (BEL)   
  98.0Côte de France  BelgiumJérôme Pineau (FRA) 2444 
  112.0Seny  BelgiumJurgen Roelandts (BEL)   
  128.5Côte de Filot  BelgiumJérôme Pineau (FRA) 2974 
  136.0Côte de Werbomont  BelgiumJérôme Pineau (FRA)  4 
  161.5Côte d'Aisomont  BelgiumJérôme Pineau (FRA) 4883 
  167.5Col du Stockeu  BelgiumSylvain Chavanel (FRA)  3 
  177.0Coo  BelgiumJurgen Roelandts (BEL)   
  189.0Côte du Rosier  BelgiumSylvain Chavanel (FRA) 5603 
 1: Rotterdam (NED) - Brussel (BEL) 149.5Putte  BelgiumMaarten Wynants (BEL)   
  158.5Ekeren  BelgiumAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)   
 20094: Venlo (NED) - Luik/Liège (BEL) 183.2le Mont-Theux  BelgiumLars Boom (NED) 3524 
  206.0Luik/Liège  BelgiumDominik Roels (GER)   
 200717: Pau - Castelsarrasin 72.5Theux  BelgiumDavid Millar (GBR)  4 
 3: Waregem (BEL) - Compiègne 33.5Doornik/Tournai  BelgiumNicolas Vogondy (FRA)   
 2: Dunkerque - Gent (BEL) 45.0Boezinge  BelgiumCédric Hervé (FRA)   
  81.5Westende  BelgiumMarcel Sieberg (GER)   
  140.0Aarsele  BelgiumRubén Perez (SPA)   
 20064: Huy (BEL) - Saint-Quentin 13.0Côte de Peu-d'Eau  BelgiumJérôme Pineau (FRA) 2153 
  57.5Côte de Falaën  BelgiumLaurent Lef?vre (FRA) 2174 
  103.0Beaumont  BelgiumEgoi Martínez (SPA)   
 3: Esch-sur-Alzette (LUX) - Valkenburg (NED) 131.0Côte de Haute-Levée  BelgiumJérôme Pineau (FRA) 4153 
  144.0Spa  BelgiumJens Voigt (GER)   
  155.0Côte de Oneux  BelgiumJérôme Pineau (FRA) 3273 
  165.5Côte de Petit-Rechain  BelgiumJérôme Pineau (FRA) 2704 
  176.5Aubel  BelgiumJosé Luis Arrieta (SPA)   
 20064: Wanze (BEL) - Hotton (BEL) 83.7Côte de Wanne  BelgiumSandy Casar (FRA) 4903 
  94.2Côte de Haute-Levée  BelgiumSandy Casar (FRA) 4153 
  98.2Francorchamps  BelgiumSandy Casar (FRA)   
 3: Perwez (BEL) - Namur (BEL) 101.5Côte d'Evrehailles  BelgiumAmael Moinard (FRA) 2523 
  132.5Andenne  BelgiumMarkel Irizar (SPA)   
  145.5Côte d'Ahin  BelgiumMoises Aldape (MEX) 2303 
 2: Mons (BEL) - Charleroi (BEL) 98.4Morlanwelz  BelgiumMickael Delage (FRA)   
  144.4Côte de Silenrieux  BelgiumArnaud Labbe (FRA)  3 
 1: Seraing (BEL) vv 3.1Seraing  BelgiumPaolo Savoldelli (ITA)   
  4.0Place des Houilleurs  BelgiumPaolo Savoldelli (ITA) 1583 
 20043: Waterloo (BEL) - Wasquehal 14.0De Bruine Put  BelgiumBram de Groot (NED) 1154 
  42.0Meerbeke  BelgiumJens Voigt (GER)   
  61.0De Muur van Geraardsbergen  BelgiumBram de Groot (NED) 803 
  72.5Lessines  BelgiumJens Voigt (GER)   
 2: Charleroi (BEL) - Namur (BEL) 7.0Côte de Bomerée  BelgiumPaolo Bettini (ITA)  4 
  53.0Mons  BelgiumChristophe Edaleine (FRA)   
  128.0Beaumont  BelgiumChristophe Edaleine (FRA)   
  141.5Côte de Silenrieux  BelgiumJérôme Pineau (FRA)  4 
  159.0Florennes  BelgiumJérôme Pineau (FRA)   
 1: Luik/Liège (BEL) - Charleroi (BEL) 15.0Côte de Florzé  BelgiumJens Voigt (GER)  4 
  21.0Côte de Awan  BelgiumPaolo Bettini (ITA)  4 
  33.5Côte de Werbomont  BelgiumJanek Tombak (EST)  4 
  101.5Côte de Borlon  BelgiumPaolo Bettini (ITA)  3 
  107.0Côte de Ocquier  BelgiumJens Voigt (GER)  4 
  114.5Modave  BelgiumBernhard Eisel (AUT)   
  132.0Wanze  BelgiumThor Hushovd (NOR)   
  154.5Eghezée  BelgiumStuart O'Grady (AUS)   
 20023: Verviers (BEL) - Esch-sur-Alzette (LUX) 21.9Côte de Sauvenière  BelgiumMariano Piccoli (ITA) 5703 
 2: Köln (GER) - Ans (BEL) 175.7Ouffet  BelgiumFabrizio Guidi (ITA)   
  205.0Côte de Saint-Nicolas  BelgiumFrancesco Casagrande (ITA) 1762 
 20014: Huy (BEL) - Verdun 28.0Ciney  BelgiumJacky Durand (FRA)   
  43.0Côte de Celles  BelgiumPatrice Halgand (FRA) 2774 
  46.5Côte de la Marquisette  BelgiumPatrice Halgand (FRA) 2654 
  59.0Côte d'Ave-et-Auffe  BelgiumPatrice Halgand (FRA) 2334 
  72.0Côte de Redu  BelgiumPatrice Halgand (FRA) 4203 
  125.0Florenville  BelgiumChristophe Mengin (FRA)   
 3: Antwerpen (BEL) - Seraing (BEL) 41.0Westerlo  BelgiumAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
  106.5Tongeren  BelgiumFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)   
  128.5Visé  BelgiumNicolas Jalabert (FRA)   
  164.5le Mont-Theux  BelgiumNicolas Jalabert (FRA) 3523 
  174.0Côte des Forges (B)  BelgiumBenoit Salmon (FRA) 3013 
  186.5Côte de Sart-Tilman  BelgiumBenoit Salmon (FRA) 2703 
 2: Calais - Antwerpen (BEL) 133.0Knesselare  BelgiumMatteo Tosatto (ITA)   
  186.0Stekene  BelgiumMatteo Frutti (ITA)   
 19962: Den Bosch (NED) - Wasquehal 155.0Gent  BelgiumJohan Museeuw (BEL)   
  207.0Kluisberg  BelgiumDanny Nelissen (NED) 804 
  225.0Dottignies  BelgiumRossano Brasi (ITA)   
 19958: Huy (BEL) - Seraing (BEL) 13.0Côte de Pont-de-Bonne  BelgiumMiguel Indurain (SPA)  4 
 7: Charleroi (BEL) - Luik/Liège (BEL) 38.0Côte de Yvoir  BelgiumDimitri Konychev (RUS)  4 
  40.0Purnode  BelgiumDzamolidin Abduzhaparov (UZB)   
  89.0Stavelot  BelgiumArturas Kasputis (LTU)   
  89.0Côte de Durbuy  BelgiumArturas Kasputis (LTU)  4 
  93.0Côte de Petit-Barvaux  BelgiumArturas Kasputis (LTU)  4 
  109.0Côte de Ferrières  BelgiumArturas Kasputis (LTU)  4 
  122.0Côte de Basse-Bodeux  BelgiumArturas Kasputis (LTU)  4 
  139.0Côte de Haute-Levée  BelgiumArturas Kasputis (LTU) 4153 
  152.0Côte du Rosier  BelgiumThierry Laurent (FRA) 5603 
  167.0Côte de la Reid  BelgiumRichard Virenque (FRA)  3 
  174.0Theux  BelgiumLaurent Jalabert (FRA)   
  178.0le Mont-Theux  BelgiumJohan Bruyneel (BEL) 3523 
  187.0Côte des Forges (B)  BelgiumMiguel Indurain (SPA) 3014 
 6: Dunkerque - Charleroi (BEL) 15.0De Panne  BelgiumDzamolidin Abduzhaparov (UZB)   
  67.0Wervik  BelgiumDzamolidin Abduzhaparov (UZB)   
  174.0Binche  BelgiumAlexandre Gontchenkov (UKR)   
  179.0Côte de Anderlues  BelgiumClaudio Chiappucci (ITA)  4 
 19927: Brussel (BEL) - Valkenburg (NED) 23.0Wavre  BelgiumMario Cipollini (ITA)   
  99.0Loncin  BelgiumFrans Maassen (NED)   
  126.0Côte de Hallembaye  BelgiumPer Pedersen (DEN) 1754 
 6: Roubaix - Brussel (BEL) 4.0Dottignies  BelgiumViatcheslav Jekimov (RUS)   
  22.0Kluisberg  BelgiumClaudio Chiappucci (ITA) 804 
  29.0De Oude Kwaremont  BelgiumClaudio Chiappucci (ITA) 904 
  36.0Renaix  BelgiumClaudio Chiappucci (ITA)   
  37.0Kruisberg  BelgiumClaudio Chiappucci (ITA) 1154 
  70.0De Muur van Geraardsbergen  BelgiumThierry Marie (FRA) 803 
  74.0Bosberg  BelgiumThierry Marie (FRA) 754 
  120.0Braine-l'Alleud  BelgiumFranco Chioccioli (ITA)   
  127.0De Bruine Put  BelgiumLuc Roosen (BEL) 1153 
  141.0Schepdaal  BelgiumClaudio Chiappucci (ITA)   
 19894: Luik/Liège (BEL) - Wasquehal 25.0Huy  BelgiumJohn Talen (NED)   
  38.0Andenne  BelgiumEddy Schurer (NED)   
  59.0Côte de la Citadelle Namur  BelgiumPascal Poisson (FRA) 1903 
  75.0Côte de Froide-Bise  BelgiumThierry Claveyrolat (FRA) 1804 
  95.0Châtelineau  BelgiumEddy Schurer (NED)   
  138.0Mons  BelgiumThomas Wegmüller (SWI)   
 3: Luxembourg (LUX) - Francorchamps (BEL) 115.0Noville  BelgiumJohn Talen (NED)   
  127.0Côte de Fontenaille  BelgiumThierry Claveyrolat (FRA) 3804 
  154.0Vielsalm  BelgiumPeter Pieters (NED)   
  200.0Weywertz  BelgiumChristian Chaubet (FRA)   
 19826: Lille vv  Moeskroen  BelgiumDominique Arnaud (FRA)   
 4: Beauraing (BEL) - Moeskroen (BEL)  Côte de Merlemont  BelgiumBernard Vallet (FRA) 2304 
  45.0Philippeville  BelgiumBernard Hinault (FRA)   
  59.0Boussu-lez-Walcourt  BelgiumSean Kelly (IRL)   
  88.0Mons  BelgiumPhil Anderson (AUS)   
  122.5Lessines  BelgiumSean Kelly (IRL)   
  134.0De Muur van Geraardsbergen  BelgiumBernard Vallet (FRA) 803 
  169.0Kluisberg  BelgiumBernard Vallet (FRA) 804 
  191.5Herseaux  BelgiumSean Kelly (IRL)   
 198113: Beringen (BEL) - Hasselt (BEL) 37.0Kuringen  BelgiumBernard Hinault (FRA)   
  56.0Beringen  BelgiumBernard Hinault (FRA)   
  122.0Heusden  BelgiumRudy Pevenage (BEL)   
  145.0Hasselt  BelgiumJean-François Rodriguez (FRA)   
 12a: Roubaix - Brussel (BEL) 24.0Kluisberg  BelgiumLucien Van Impe (BEL) 804 
  38.0Renaix  BelgiumFerdi Van den Haute (BEL)   
  63.0De Muur van Geraardsbergen  BelgiumEddy Planckaert (BEL) 803 
  81.0Roosdaal  BelgiumWilliam Tackaert (BEL)   
  103.0Brussel  BelgiumLudo Peeters (BEL)   
 12b: Brussel (BEL) - Zolder (BEL) 17.0Bertem  BelgiumMarcel Laurens (BEL)   
  42.0Aarschot  BelgiumYvon Bertin (FRA)   
  73.0Gestel  BelgiumDaniël Willems (BEL)   
  110.0Kuringen  BelgiumDaniël Willems (BEL)   
  129.0Zolder  Belgium     
 19805: Luik/Liège (BEL) - Lille  Côte de Jodoigne  BelgiumJean-Luc Vandenbroucke (BEL) 1154 
   Côte de Ronquières  BelgiumGuido Van Calster (BEL) 1214 
   Hannut  BelgiumAlain De Saever (BEL)   
  70.0Wavre  BelgiumPatrick Pevenage (BEL)   
 4: Spa (BEL) - Francorchamps (BEL)  Côte de la Malchamps  BelgiumBernard Hinault (FRA) 5603 
 3: Metz - Luik/Liège (BEL) 65.0Aubange  BelgiumJan Raas (NED)   
  210.0Côte de Wanne  BelgiumJean-Luc Vandenbroucke (BEL) 4903 
  217.5Côte de Haute-Levée  BelgiumJean-Luc Vandenbroucke (BEL) 4154 
  233.0Côte du Rosier  BelgiumJean-Luc Vandenbroucke (BEL) 5603 
  252.0le Mont-Theux  BelgiumJean-Luc Vandenbroucke (BEL) 3524 
  259.5Côte des Forges (B)  BelgiumRonny Claes (BEL) 3014 
  261.0Beaufays  BelgiumGuido Van Calster (BEL)   
 197912: Rochefort (BEL) - Metz 3.0Côte de Saint-Hubert  BelgiumJean-René Bernaudeau (FRA)  4 
  62.0Côte de la Plite  BelgiumMariano Martinez (FRA)  4 
  94.0Gérouville  BelgiumChristian Seznec (FRA)   
  110.0Côte de la Cambuse  BelgiumAldo Donadello (ITA)  4 
 10: Roubaix - Brussel (BEL) 104.0De Bruine Put  BelgiumJo Maas (NED) 1154 
  109.0Côte de Beersel  BelgiumJo Maas (NED) 824 
  117.0Côte de Mystère  BelgiumJo Maas (NED) 1003 
 19782: Brussel (BEL) - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux 123.0Kruisberg  BelgiumRoger Legeay (FRA) 1154 
  135.0Kluisberg  BelgiumWilly Teirlinck (BEL) 804 
 197712: Roubaix - Charleroi (BEL) 61.5De Muur van Geraardsbergen  BelgiumPatrick Sercu (BEL) 803 
 19766: Bastogne (BEL) - Nancy 76.0Côte de Grandcourt (LOR,54); BELAldo Parecchini (ITA)  4 
 5b: Leuven (BEL) - Verviers (BEL) 110.0Côte de Hautregard  BelgiumPatrick Perret (FRA)  4 
 4: le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Bornem (BEL)  Aalst  BelgiumMichel Pollentier (BEL)   
 19751a: Charleroi (BEL) - Molenbeek (BEL) 8.0Côte de Boérée  BelgiumJoop Zoetemelk (NED)  4 
 1b: Molenbeek (BEL) - Roubaix  Côte de Bomerée  BelgiumJoop Zoetemelk (NED)  4 
  34.0De Muur van Geraardsbergen  BelgiumLucien Van Impe (BEL) 803 
 19732b: Sint-Niklaas (BEL) - Roubaix 15.0Sint-Gillis  BelgiumMarc Demeyer (BEL)   
  60.0De Muur van Geraardsbergen  BelgiumFrans Verbeeck (BEL) 804 
  108.0le Mont-Saint-Aubert  BelgiumWilly De Geest (BEL) 1304 
 19715: Dinant (BEL) - Roubaix  Côte de Sommière  BelgiumRini Wagtmans (NED)  4 
   Côte de la Sarthe  BelgiumJoseph Bruyère (BEL)  4 
   De Muur van Geraardsbergen  BelgiumJoaquim Agostinho (POR) 803 
   le Mont-Saint-Aubert  BelgiumRaymond Riotte (FRA) 1304 
 4: Nancy - Marche-en-Famenne (BEL)  Côte de Muno  BelgiumJoseph Bruyère (BEL)  4 
 19707a: Valenciennes - Vorst (BEL) 18.0Côte d'Autreppe  Belgium    4 
  85.0Côte de Virginal-Samme  BelgiumEddy Merckx (BEL)  4 
 19693: Maastricht (NED) - Charleville-Mézières  le Mont-Theux  Belgium   3524 
 2: Sint-Pieters-Woluwe (BEL) - Maastricht (NED)  Côte de Bouny  Belgium    4 
   le Mont-Theux  Belgium   3524 
 1a: Roubaix - Sint-Pieters-Woluwe (BEL)  De Muur van Geraardsbergen  BelgiumRoger De Vlaeminck (BEL) 803 
 19682: Arlon (BEL) - Vorst (BEL)  Côte de Miroir  Belgium    4 
 19675a: Roubaix - Jambes (BEL)  le Mur de Thuin  BelgiumRoger Pingeon (FRA)  4 
 19662: Charleville-Mézières - Doornik/Tournai (BEL)  Côte de Lobbes  Belgium   2004 
 19651a: Köln (GER) - Luik/Liège (BEL)  Côte de la Bouquette  BelgiumFrans Brands (BEL)  4 
  131.0Côte des Forges (B)  BelgiumGeorges Vandenberghe (BEL) 3013 
 19644: Vorst (BEL) - Metz 130.0Côte de Miroir  BelgiumEmile Daems (BEL)  4 
 19622a: Spa (BEL) - Herentals (BEL)  le Mont-Theux  BelgiumAngelino Soler (SPA) 3524 
   Côte de l'Invasion  BelgiumAngelino Soler (SPA)  4 
 1: Nancy - Spa (BEL) 244.0Côte de Vecquée  BelgiumGuido Carlesi (ITA)  4 
 19613: Roubaix - Charleroi (BEL)  Muur van Geraardsbergen  BelgiumEddy Pauwels (BEL)  3 
 19593: Namur (BEL) - Roubaix  De Muur van Geraardsbergen  BelgiumEddy Pauwels (BEL) 803 
 19575: Roubaix - Charleroi (BEL) 77.0De Muur van Geraardsbergen  BelgiumDaan de Groot (NED) 803