Alsace Francesprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 20196: Mulhouse - la Planche des Belles Filles 29.0Linthal (ALS);(G-E,68)Andrea Pasqualon (ITA)   
  43.5le Markstein (ALS);(G-E,68)Tim Wellens (BEL) 11841
  50.5Col du Grand Ballon (ALS);(G-E,68)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 13433
  74.0Col de Hundsruck (ALS);(G-E,68)Natnael Berhane (ERI) 7482
 5: Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar 140.5Trois-Épis (ALS);(G-E,68)Toms Skujinš (LAT) 6612
  156.0Côte des Cinq Châteaux (ALS);(G-E,68)Xandro Meurisse (BEL) 6263
 201410: Mulhouse - la Planche des Belles Filles 30.5Col de Firstplan (ALS,68)Thomas Voeckler (FRA) 7222
  39.5Muhlele (ALS,68)Peter Sagan (SLV)   
  54.5le Petit Ballon (ALS,68)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 11631
  71.5Col du Platzerwasel (ALS,68)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 11841 
  103.5Col d'Oderen (ALS,68);(LOR,88)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 8842
 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 11.5Col de la Schlucht (ALS,68);(LOR,88)Thomas Voeckler (FRA) 11392
  41.0Col du Wettstein (ALS,68)Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) 8833
  70.0Côte des Cinq Châteaux (ALS,68)Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) 5603
  86.0Côte de Gueberschwihr (ALS,68)Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) 6032
  105.0Linthal (ALS,68)Tony Martin (GER)   
  120.0le Markstein (ALS,68)Tony Martin (GER) 11841
  127.0Col du Grand Ballon (ALS,68)Tony Martin (GER) 13433
 200914: Colmar - Besançon 34.0Pulversheim (ALS,68)Gerald Ciolek (GER)   
  67.0Dannemarie (ALS,68)Hayden Roulston (NZE)   
 13: Vittel - Colmar 43.5Xertigny (ALS,88)Christophe Moreau (FRA)   
  105.0Col de la Schlucht (ALS,68);(LOR,88)Rubén Perez (SPA) 11392
  124.0Luttenbach (ALS,68)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)   
  138.5Col du Platzerwasel (ALS,68)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 11931 
  165.5Col de Bannstein (ALS,68)Heinrich Haussler (GER) 4833
  179.5Col de Firstplan (ALS,68)Heinrich Haussler (GER) 7202
 20062: Obernai - Esch-sur-Alzette (LUX) 35.5Col des Pandours (ALS,67)Aitor Hernandez (SPA) 6623
  50.0Col de Valsberg (ALS,67);(LOR,57)Aitor Hernandez (SPA) 6523
  107.0Marimont-lès-Bénestroff (ALS,67)David de la Fuente (SPA)   
 1: Strasbourg vv 53.0Saverne (ALS,67)Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA)   
  101.5Côte de Heiligenstein (ALS,67)Fabian Wegmann (GER)  4 
  137.0Plobsheim (ALS,67)Walter Bénéteau (FRA)   
 20059: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 32.5Col de Bramont (ALS,68);(LOR,88)Michael Rasmussen (DEN) 9563
  64.0Col du Grand-Ballon (ALS,68)Michael Rasmussen (DEN) 14242
  87.5Wesserling (ALS,68)Dario Cioni (ITA)   
  98.0Col de Bussang (ALS,68);(LOR,88)Michael Rasmussen (DEN) 7313
  131.0Oberbruck (ALS,68)Michael Rasmussen (DEN)   
  143.0Sentheim (ALS,68)Michael Rasmussen (DEN)   
 8: Pforzheim (GER) - Gérardmer 162.0Illhaeusern (ALS,68)Salvatore Commesso (ITA)   
  216.0Col de la Schlucht (ALS,68);(LOR,88)Andreas Klöden (GER) 11392
 7: Luneville - Karlsruhe (GER) 74.0Col du Hantz (ALS,67);(LOR,88)Fabian Wegmann (GER) 6373
  146.5Brumath (ALS,67)Fabian Wegmann (GER)   
 20024: Esch-sur-Alzette (LUX) - Strasbourg (FRA) 164.8Côte de la Petite-Pierre France (ALS,67)Daniele Contrini (ITA) 3393
 20018: Colmar - Pontarlier 70.5Heiwiller (ALS,68)Jacky Durand (FRA)   
 7: Strasbourg - Colmar 21.0Obernai (ALS,67)Laurent Brochard (FRA)   
  48.5Col du Kreuzweg (ALS,67)Alberto López de Munain (SPA) 7683
  61.0Fouchy (ALS,67)Alberto López de Munain (SPA)   
  67.0Col de Fouchy (ALS,67;68)Alberto López de Munain (SPA) 6033
  75.0Lièpvre (ALS,68)Ivan Basso (ITA)   
  90.5Col d'Adelspach (ALS,68)Laurent Jalabert (FRA) 8502
  124.0Col du Calvaire (ALS,68)Laurent Jalabert (FRA) 11442
  138.0Collet du Linge (ALS,68)Laurent Jalabert (FRA) 9833
 6: Commercy - Strasbourg 153.0Col du Donon (ALS,67)Laurent Brochard (FRA) 7272
  182.0Dinsheim (ALS,67)Michele Bartoli (ITA)   
 199718: Colmar - Montbéliard 21.0Côte de Gueberschwihr (ALS,68)Laurent Jalabert (FRA) 6042 
  61.0Col du Grand-Ballon (ALS,68)Francesco Casagrande (ITA) 14242
  85.0Col de Hundsrück (ALS,68)Richard Virenque (FRA) 7482
  102.0Masevaux (ALS,68)Didier Rous (FRA)   
 17: Freiburg/Fribourg (SWI) - Colmar 192.0Helteren (ALS,68)Peter Farazijn (BEL)   
 199211: Strasbourg - Mulhouse 19.0Obernai (ALS,67)Rolf Gölz (GER)   
  49.0Col du Kreuzweg (ALS,67)Rolf Gölz (GER) 7683
  67.0Col de Fouchy (ALS,67;68)Rolf Gölz (GER) 6033
  94.0Col de Bagenelles (ALS,68)Rolf Gölz (GER) 9152
  111.0Col du Calvaire (ALS,68)Rolf Gölz (GER) 11443
  139.0Col de la Schlucht (ALS,68);(LOR,88)Fabio Roscioli (ITA) 11392
  154.0Col de Bramont (ALS,68);(LOR,88)Fabio Roscioli (ITA) 9563
  196.0Col du Grand-Ballon (ALS,68)Laurent Fignon (FRA) 14241
  238.0Schönensteinbach (ALS,68)Laurent Fignon (FRA)   
 10: Luxembourg (LUX) - Strasbourg 196.0Côte de Willgottheim (ALS,67)Maurizio Fondriest (ITA) 2404 
  203.0Wiwersheim (ALS,67)Giancarlo Perini (ITA)   
 19889: Nancy - Strasbourg 80.0Col du Donon (ALS,67)Dominique Garde (FRA) 7272
  105.0le Struthof (ALS,67)Frédéric Vichot (FRA) 10301
  128.0Obernai (ALS,67)Federico Echave (SPA)   
  138.0Duttlenheim (ALS,67)Frédéric Vichot (FRA)   
  144.0Côte d'Ernolsheim (ALS,67)Jerôme Simon (FRA) 1954 
 19876: Strasbourg - Epinal 14.0Duttlenheim (ALS,67)Jean-Claude Colotti (FRA)   
  53.0Col du Kreuzweg (ALS,67)Mathieu Hermans (NED)   
  60.0le Champ-du-Feu (ALS,67)Hendrik Devos (BEL) 11001
  92.0Col du Donon (ALS,67)Raul Alcala (MEX) 7272
 5: Pforzheim (GER) - Strasbourg 105.0Strasbourg (ALS,67)Marc Sergeant (BEL)   
 19859: Strasbourg - Epinal 14.0Duttlenheim (ALS,67)Eric Vanderaerden (BEL)   
  53.0Col du Kreuzweg (ALS,67)Greg LeMond (USA)   
  60.0le Champ-du-Feu (ALS,67)Luis Herrera (COL) 11001
  92.0Col du Donon (ALS,67)Niki Rüttimann (SWI) 7272
 8: Sarrebourg - Strasbourg 28.0Col de Valsberg (ALS,67);(LOR,57)Paul Haghedooren (BEL) 6523
 19822: Basel (SWI) - Nancy  Hirtzbach (ALS,68)Sean Kelly (IRL)   
   Masevaux (ALS,68)Sean Kelly (IRL)   
 198114: Mulhouse vv 2.0Côte de l'Université (ALS,68)Jean-François Rodriguez (FRA)  4 
 19767: Nancy - Mulhouse 121.0Col du Calvaire (ALS,68)Luciano Conati (ITA) 11443
  165.0Col du Grand-Ballon (ALS,68)Giancarlo Bellini (ITA) 14244
 19735: Nancy - Mulhouse 115.0Col de la Schlucht (ALS,68);(LOR,88)Charly Grosskost (FRA) 11392
  144.0Col du Grand-Ballon (ALS,68)Charly Grosskost (FRA) 14243
  155.0Col du Silberloch (ALS,68)Charly Grosskost (FRA) 9043
 197217: Pontarlier - Col du Ballon-d'Alsace 146.0Col du Schirm (ALS,68)Joaquim Agostinho (POR) 6003 
  151.0Col de Hundsrück (ALS,68)Joaquim Agostinho (POR) 7482
  179.5Col d'Oderen (ALS,68);(LOR,88)Joaquim Agostinho (POR) 8842
 19713: Strasbourg - Nancy  Col du Donon (ALS,67)Joop Zoetemelk (NED) 7273
 2: Mulhouse - Strasbourg  Col de Firstplan (ALS,68)Joop Zoetemelk (NED) 7202
 19709: Saarlouis (GER) - Mulhouse  Col de la Schlucht (ALS,68);(LOR,88)Silvano Schiavon (ITA) 11392
   Col du Grand-Ballon (ALS,68)Mogens Frey (DEN) 14243
   Col du Silberloch (ALS,68)Joaquim Agostinho (POR) 9043
 19696: Mulhouse - Col du Ballon-d'Alsace  Col du Grand-Ballon (ALS,68)Lucien Van Impe (BEL) 14243
 5: Nancy - Mulhouse  Col de la Schlucht (ALS,68);(LOR,88)Mariano Diaz (SPA) 11393
   Col de Firstplan (ALS,68)Joaquim Agostinho (POR) 7203
 19678: Strasbourg - Col du Ballon-d'Alsace  Col du Kreuzweg (ALS,67)Guerrino Tosello (ITA) 7683
   Collet du Linge (ALS,68)Jesus Aranzabal (SPA) 9833
   Col du Platzerwasel (ALS,68)Jesus Aranzabal (SPA) 11932 
 7: Metz - Strasbourg  Col du Donon (ALS,67)Guy Ignolin (FRA) 7273
   le Struthof (ALS,67)Marcello Mugnaini (ITA) 10303
 19645: Luneville - Freiburg (GER)  Col de Sainte-Marie (ALS,68);(LOR,88)Rudi Altig (BRD) 7723
   Col du Haut-de-Ribeauvillé (ALS,68)Georges Groussard (FRA) 7423
 19616: Strasbourg - Belfort  Col de la Schlucht (ALS,68);(LOR,88)Joseph Planckaert (BEL) 11393
 5: Metz - Strasbourg  Col du Donon (ALS,67)Louis Bergaud (FRA) 7273
   le Struthof (ALS,67)Stéphan Lach (FRA) 10303
 19591: Mulhouse - Metz  Col de Bussang (ALS,68);(LOR,88)Louis Bergaud (FRA) 7313
 19577: Metz - Colmar 173.0Col de la Schlucht (ALS,68);(LOR,88)Louis Bergaud (FRA) 11393
  194.0Collet du Linge (ALS,68)Louis Bergaud (FRA) 9832
 19555: Metz - Colmar  Col du Hantz (ALS,67);(LOR,88)     
   Col de la Charbonnière (ALS,67)Vincent Vitetta (FRA) 9603