Champagne-Ardenne Francesprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 20193: Binche (BEL) - Epernay 173.0Côte de Nanteuil-la-Forêt (C-A);(G-E,51)Tim Wellens (BEL) 2564 
  185.5Côte d'Hautvillers (C-A);(G-E,51)Tim Wellens (BEL) 1763 
  190.0Côte de Champillon (C-A);(G-E,51)Tim Wellens (BEL) 2583 
 20176: Vesoul - Troyes 69.0Côte de Langres (C-A,52)Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) 4584 
  135.0Colombey-les-Deux-Églises (C-A,52)Frederik Backaert (BEL)   
  154.0Côte de la Colline Sainte-Germaine (C-A,10)Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) 3094 
 20105: Epernay - Montargis 18.5Côte d'Orbais-l'Abbaye (C-A,51)Jurgen Van de Walle (BEL) 2054 
  27.5Vauchamps (C-A,51)José Ivan Gutiérrez (SPA)   
  36.5Côte de Mécringes (C-A,51)Jurgen Van de Walle (BEL) 1844 
 4: Cambrai - Reims 128.5Brienne-sur-Aisne (C-A,08)Francis De Greef (BEL)   
 200912: Tonnerre - Vittel 32.0Channes (C-A,10)Mark Cavendish (GBR)   
  55.0Côte de Gye-sur-Seine (C-A,10)Franco Pellizotti (ITA) 2814 
  64.5Côte d'Essoyes (C-A,10)Laurent Lefèvre (FRA) 2984 
  90.0Longchamp-sur-Aujon (C-A,10)Sylvain Calzati (FRA)   
  150.0Côte des Grands-Bois (C-A,52)Franco Pellizotti (ITA) 4134 
  156.5Côte de Morlaix (C-A,52)Franco Pellizotti (ITA) 4324 
  169.0Saint-Thiébault (C-A,52)Rémi Pauriol (FRA)   
  170.5Côte du Bois-de-Bourmont (C-A,52)Franco Pellizotti (ITA) 5003 
 20074: Villers-Cotterêts - Joigny 122.5Soligny-les-Etangs (C-A,10)Juan Antonio Flecha (SPA)   
 20056: Troyes - Nancy 56.0Nully (C-A,52)Christophe Mengin (FRA)   
  83.5Côte de Joinville (C-A,52)Stéphane Augé (FRA)  4 
  104.0Côte de Brouthières (C-A,52)Karsten Kroon (NED)  4 
 20033: Charleville-Mézières - Saint-Dizier 8.0Côte de Boutancourt (C-A,08)Paolo Bettini (ITA)  4 
  30.0le Chesne (C-A,08)Jaan Kirsipuu (EST)   
  74.0Ville-sur-Tourbe (C-A,51)Jean-Patrick Nazon (FRA)   
 2: la Ferté-sous-Jouarre - Sedan 128.0Avançon (C-A,08)Frédéric Finot (FRA)   
  149.0Amagne (C-A,08)Frédéric Finot (FRA)   
  169.0Côte de Longwé (C-A,08)Frédéric Finot (FRA)  4 
 20023: Metz - Reims 93.5Côte de la Biesme (C-A,51)Franck Rénier (FRA) 2504 
  100.5Sainte-Menehould (C-A,51)Jacky Durand (FRA)   
  130.0Suippes (C-A,51)Jacky Durand (FRA)   
 200020: Belfort - Troyes 109.5Côte du Bois-de-Danonce (C-A,52)Richard Virenque (FRA)  4 
  157.5Côte de Chaumont (C-A,52)François Simon (FRA)  4 
  170.0Côte d'Alun (C-A,52)Sébastien Hinault (FRA)  4 
  191.5Lignol-le-Château (C-A,10)Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (POL)   
 19997: Avesnes-sur-Helpe - Thionville 56.0Maubert-Fontaine (C-A,08)Stéphane Heulot (FRA)   
  132.0Margut (C-A,08)Lylian Lebreton (FRA)   
 19964: Soissons - Lac de Madine 64.0Côte de Sermiers (C-A,51)Danny Nelissen (NED)  4 
  111.0Cuperly (C-A,51)Mariano Piccoli (ITA)   
 19938: Chalons-sur-Marne - Verdun 68.0Quatre-Champs (C-A,08)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
  93.0Côte de Maisoncelle (C-A,08)Davide Cassani (ITA)  4 
  100.0Côte de Raucourt (C-A,08)Bjarne Riis (DEN)  4 
 7: Peronne - Chalons-sur-Marne 148.0Côte de Nanteuil (C-A,51)Bjarne Riis (DEN)  4 
  156.0Damery (C-A,51)Johan Museeuw (BEL)   
  178.0Athis (C-A,51)Johan Museeuw (BEL)   
 19914: Dijon - Reims 116.0Côte de Grand-Mallet (C-A,10)Peter De Clercq (BEL) 3104 
  150.0Géraudot (C-A,10)Peter De Clercq (BEL)   
  255.0Epernay (C-A,51)Guy Nulens (BEL)   
  263.0Côte de Champillon (C-A,51)Benjamin Van Itterbeeck (BEL) 3003 
 19887: Wasquehal - Reims 201.0Savigny-sur-Ardres (C-A,51)Philippe Casado (FRA)   
  209.0Côte de l'Ardre (C-A,51)Valerio Tebaldi (ITA) 1654 
  221.0Tingueux (C-A,51)Valerio Tebaldi (ITA)   
 19878: Troyes - Epinay-sous-Senart 50.0Soligny-les-Etangs (C-A,10)Julio Cesar Cadena (COL)   
 7: Epinal - Troyes 74.0Côte du Bois-de-Bourmont (C-A,52)Luis Herrera (COL) 5003 
  82.0Côte du Bois-de-Chalvraines (C-A,52)Régis Clère (FRA) 4604 
  126.0Côte de Sexfontaines (C-A,52)Régis Clère (FRA) 3554 
  155.0Bar-sur-Aube (C-A,10)Régis Clère (FRA)   
  170.0Magny-Fouchard (C-A,10)Régis Clère (FRA)   
  193.0Lusigny-sur-Barse (C-A,10)Phil Anderson (AUS)   
 19857: Reims - Nancy 43.0la Cheppe (C-A,51)Sean Kelly (IRL)   
 6: Tourcoing - Reims 206.0Côte de l'Ardre (C-A,51)Stephen Roche (IRL) 1654 
 197821: Epernay - Senlis 4.0Côte de Hautvillers (C-A,51)Paul Sherwen (GBR)  3 
   Paul Sherwen (GBR) 
 19734: Reims - Nancy 33.0Bouy (C-A,51)Marc Demeyer (BEL)