Castilla-y-León Spainstages
editionnbrdatedistancetimespeedstart - finishwinnertyperoute
 20192014 Sep190.45:16'40'' 36.1Arenas de San Pedro (C-L,AVI) - Plataforma de Gredos (C-L,AVI)Tadej Pogacar (SLO)   
 1913 Sep165.23:43'39'' 44.3Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Toledo (C-M,TOL)Rémi Cavagna (FRA)   
 1711 Sep219.64:20'15'' 50.6Aranda de Duero (C-L,BUR) - Guadalajara (C-M,GUA)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
 20181408 Sep171.04:19'27'' 39.5Cistierna (C-L,LEO) - les Praeres (AST)Simon Yates (GBR)   
 1307 Sep174.84:17'05'' 40.8Candás (AST) - la Camperona (C-L,LEO)Óscar Rodríguez (SPA)   
 1105 Sep207.84:52'38'' 42.6Mombuey (C-L,ZAM) - Luintra (GAL,LUG)Alessandro De Marchi (ITA)   
 1004 Sep177.04:08'08'' 42.8Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Bermillo de Sayago (C-L,ZAM)Elia Viviani (ITA)   
 902 Sep200.85:30'38'' 36.4Talavera de la Reina (C-M,TOL) - la Covatilla (C-L,SAL)Benjamin King (USA)   
 20171706 Sep180.54:48'52'' 37.5Villadiego (C-L,BUR) - Alto de los Machucos (CAN)Stefan Denifl (AUT)   
 2016928 Aug164.53:47'56'' 43.3Cistierna (C-L,LEO) - Monte Naranco (AST)David De la Cruz (SPA)   
 827 Aug181.54:09'30'' 43.6Villalpando (C-L,ZAM) - la Camperona (C-L,LEO)Sergey Lagutin (UKR)   
 726 Aug158.53:55'44'' 40.3Maceda (GAL,OUR) - Puebla de Sanabria (C-L,ZAM)Jonas Van Genechten (BEL)   
 20151911 Sep185.54:19'20'' 42.9Medina del Campo (C-L,VLD) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Alexis Gougeard (FRA)   
 1810 Sep204.05:03'59'' 40.3Roa de Duero (C-L,BUR) - Riaza (C-L,SEG)Nicolas Roche (IRL)   
 1709 Sep38.746'01'' 50.5Burgos (C-L,BUR) - Burgos (C-L,BUR)Tom Dumoulin (NED)   
 20142013 Sep185.75:11'43'' 35.7Santo Estevo de Ribas de Sil (GAL,OUR) - Puerto de Ancares (C-L,LEO)Alberto Contador (SPA)   
 1406 Sep200.85:18'10'' 37.9Santander (CAN) - La Camperona (C-L,LEO)Ryder Hesjedal (CAN)   
 1305 Sep188.74:21'04'' 43.4Belorado (C-L,BUR) - Parque de Cabárceno (CAN)Daniel Navarro (SPA)   
 20131812 Sep186.54:46'48'' 39.0Burgos (C-L,BUR) - Peña Cabarga (CAN)Vasili Kiryienka (BLR)   
 1711 Sep189.04:44'28'' 39.9Calahorra (RIO) - Burgos (C-L,BUR)Bauke Mollema (NED)   
 629 Aug175.03:54'15'' 44.8Guijuelo (C-L,SAL) - Cáceres (EXT,CAC)Michael Mørkøv (DEN)   
 528 Aug174.34:28'22'' 39.0Sober (GAL,LUG) - Lago de Sanabria (C-L,ZAM)Michael Matthews (AUS)   
 20122008 Sep170.74:48'48'' 35.5La Faisanera Golf (C-L,SEG) - Bola del Mundo (MAD)Denis Menchov (RUS)   
 1907 Sep178.44:56'25'' 36.1Peñafiel (C-L,VLD) - La Lastrilla (C-L,SEG)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
 1806 Sep204.54:17'17'' 47.7Aguilar de Campóo (C-L,PAL) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Daniele Bennati (ITA)   
 1603 Sep183.55:18'28'' 34.6Gijón (AST) - Cuitu Negru (C-L,LEO)Dario Cataldo (ITA)   
 1502 Sep186.55:01'23'' 37.1La Robla (C-L,LEO) - Lagos de Covadonga (AST)Antonio Piedra (SPA)   
 1401 Sep149.24:10'28'' 35.7Palas de Rei (GAL,LUG) - Puerto de Ancares (C-L,LEO)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)   
 20111606 Sep203.64:41'56'' 43.3Palencia (C-L,PAL) - Haro (RIO)Juan José Haedo (ARG)   
 1403 Sep175.84:39'01'' 37.8Astorga (C-L,LEO) - Alto de la Farrapona (AST)Rein Taaramae (EST)   
 1302 Sep158.24:19'39'' 36.6Sarria (GAL,LUG) - Ponferrada (C-L,LEO)Michael Albasini (SWI)   
 1029 Aug47.055'54'' 50.4Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Tony Martin (GER)   
 928 Aug183.04:52'14'' 37.6Villacastín (C-L,SEG) - la Covatilla (C-L,SAL)Daniel Martin (IRL)   
 20101917 Sep231.25:43'41'' 40.4Piedrahita (C-L,AVI) - Toledo (C-M,TOL)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
 1816 Sep148.93:27'11'' 43.1Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Mark Cavendish (GBR)   
 1715 Sep46.052'43'' 52.4Peñafiel (C-L,VLD) - Peñafiel (C-L,VLD)Peter Velits (SLV)   
 1411 Sep178.04:26'43'' 40.0Burgos (C-L,BUR) - Peña Cabarga (CAN)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)   
 1310 Sep196.04:50'18'' 40.5Rincón de Soto (RIO) - Burgos (C-L,BUR)Mark Cavendish (GBR)   
 20091918 Sep179.84:37'35'' 38.9Ávila (C-L,AVI) - La Granja de San Ildefonso (C-L,SEG)Juan José Cobo Acebo (SPA)   
 1817 Sep165.04:19'14'' 38.2Talavera de la Reina (C-M,TOL) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Philip Deignan (IRL)   
 20082020 Sep17.133'06'' 31.0La Granja de San Ildefonso (C-L,SEG) - Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Levi Leipheimer (USA)   
 1919 Sep145.53:27'03'' 42.2Las Rozas de Madrid (MAD) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)David Arroyo (SPA)   
 1717 Sep148.23:18'48'' 44.7Zamora (C-L,ZAM) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Wouter Weylandt (BEL)   
 1616 Sep186.35:21'16'' 34.8Ponferrada (C-L,LEO) - Zamora (C-L,ZAM)Tom Boonen (BEL)   
 1515 Sep202.05:02'27'' 40.1Cudillero (AST) - Ponferrada (C-L,LEO)David Garcia Dapena (SPA)   
 1211 Sep186.44:42'44'' 39.6Burgos (C-L,BUR) - Suances (CAN)Paolo Bettini (ITA)   
 1110 Sep178.04:19'28'' 41.2Calahorra (RIO) - Burgos (C-L,BUR)Oscar Freire (SPA)   
 20071921 Sep135.03:37'01'' 37.3Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Alto de Abantos (MAD)Samuel Sánchez (SPA)   
 1820 Sep154.03:43'45'' 41.3Talavera de la Reina (C-M,TOL) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Luis Pérez Rodriguez (SPA)   
 20061207 Sep169.33:35'07'' 47.2Aranda de Duero (C-L,BUR) - Guadalajara (C-M,GUA)Luca Paolini (ITA)   
 1106 Sep173.64:20'32'' 40.0Torrelavega (CAN) - Burgos (C-L,BUR)Egoi Martínez (SPA)   
 802 Sep181.64:02'11'' 45.0Ponferrada (C-L,LEO) - Lugo (GAL,LUG)Alexandre Vinokurov (KAZ)   
 701 Sep154.24:01'05'' 38.4León (C-L,LEO) - Alto de El Morredero (C-L,LEO)Alejandro Valverde (SPA)   
 631 Aug177.04:09'10'' 42.6Zamora (C-L,ZAM) - León (C-L,LEO)Thor Hushovd (NOR)   
 530 Aug178.05:02'25'' 35.3Plasencia (EXT,CAC) - la Covatilla (C-L,SAL)Danilo Di Luca (ITA)   
 20051715 Sep197.55:05'34'' 38.8Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Nicki Sörensen (DEN)   
 1614 Sep165.63:51'00'' 43.0El Espinar (C-L,SEG) - La Granja de San Ildefonso (C-L,SEG)Carlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)   
 1513 Sep162.53:40'56'' 44.1León (C-L,LEO) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Paolo Bettini (ITA)   
 1209 Sep196.04:03'40'' 48.3Burgos (C-L,BUR) - la Bien Aparecida (CAN)Samuel Sánchez (SPA)   
 1108 Sep148.03:13'36'' 45.9Logro?o (RIO) - Burgos (C-L,BUR)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 20042025 Sep178.04:52'20'' 36.5Alcobendas (MAD) - Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)José Enrique Gutiérrez (SPA)   
 1924 Sep142.03:33'32'' 39.9Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Collado Villalba (MAD)Constantino Zaballa (SPA)   
 1823 Sep196.65:02'59'' 38.9Béjar (C-L,SAL) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Javier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)   
 1722 Sep169.84:52'08'' 34.9Plasencia (EXT,CAC) - la Covatilla (C-L,SAL)Félix Rafaël Cardenas (COL)   
 407 Sep167.54:23'01'' 38.2Soria (C-L,SOR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 306 Sep157.13:43'17'' 42.2Burgos (C-L,BUR) - Soria (C-L,SOR)Alejandro Valverde (SPA)   
 205 Sep207.05:02'05'' 41.1León (C-L,LEO) - Burgos (C-L,BUR)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 104 Sep27.730'45'' 54.0León (C-L,LEO) - León (C-L,LEO)US Postal (USA)   
 2003510 Sep166.73:19'26'' 50.2Soria (C-L,SOR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 409 Sep151.03:26'51'' 43.8Santander (CAN) - Burgos (C-L,BUR)Unai Etxebarria (VEN)   
 20022028 Sep141.23:00'08'' 47.0Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Warner Bros Park (MAD)Angelo Furlan (ITA)   
 1927 Sep177.84:24'27'' 40.3Béjar (C-L,SAL) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)José Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)   
 1826 Sep193.75:04'17'' 38.2Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - la Covatilla (C-L,SAL)Santiago Blanco (SPA)   
 1725 Sep145.62:58'00'' 49.1Benavente (C-L,ZAM) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Angelo Furlan (ITA)   
 1320 Sep189.84:11'21'' 45.3Burgos (C-L,BUR) - Santander (CAN)Giovanni Lombardi (ITA)   
 1219 Sep210.54:16'32'' 49.2Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Burgos (C-L,BUR)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 2001411 Sep175.04:09'46'' 42.0León (C-L,LEO) - Gijón (AST)Erik Zabel (GER)   
 310 Sep140.53:02'50'' 46.1Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - León (C-L,LEO)Erik Zabel (GER)   
 209 Sep147.23:34'28'' 41.2Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Erik Zabel (GER)   
 108 Sep13.414'56'' 53.8Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)David Millar (GBR)   
 20002016 Sep128.23:16'42'' 39.1Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Alto de Abantos (MAD)Roberto Heras (SPA)   
 1915 Sep130.03:12'49'' 40.5Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Mariano Piccoli (ITA)   
 1814 Sep159.03:52'54'' 41.0Béjar (C-L,SAL) - Ciudad Rodrigo (C-L,SAL)Alexandre Vinokurov (KAZ)   
 1713 Sep155.53:24'33'' 45.6Benavente (C-L,ZAM) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Davide Bramati (ITA)   
 19992025 Sep46.51:04'57'' 43.0El Tiemblo (C-L,AVI) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Jan Ullrich (GER)   
 1924 Sep184.64:54'18'' 37.6El Escorial (MAD) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Frank Vandenbroucke (BEL)   
 812 Sep175.64:52'04'' 36.1León (C-L,LEO) - Alto de l'Angliru (AST)José Maria Jiménez (SPA)   
 711 Sep205.04:39'35'' 44.0Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - León (C-L,LEO)Marcel Wüst (GER)   
 610 Sep46.453'32'' 52.0Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Abraham Olano (SPA)   
 509 Sep160.03:52'56'' 41.2Béjar (C-L,SAL) - Ciudad Rodrigo (C-L,SAL)Jan Ullrich (GER)   
 408 Sep185.64:21'42'' 42.6las Rozas (MAD) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Marcel Wüst (GER)   
 19982025 Sep206.05:33'33'' 37.1Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Andrei Zintchenko (RUS)   
 1924 Sep170.44:13'26'' 40.3Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)Roberto Heras (SPA)   
 1823 Sep223.05:59'39'' 37.2León (C-L,LEO) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Fabrizio Guidi (ITA)   
 1722 Sep188.54:55'33'' 38.3Burgos (C-L,BUR) - León (C-L,LEO)Marcel Wüst (GER)   
 1621 Sep143.73:28'12'' 41.4Soria (C-L,SOR) - Laguna Negra de Neila (C-L,BUR)José Maria Jiménez (SPA)   
 1520 Sep178.84:06'06'' 43.6Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Soria (C-L,SOR)Andrei Zintchenko (RUS)   
 19972026 Sep199.45:17'09'' 37.7los Angeles de San Rafael (C-L,SEG) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
 1925 Sep193.34:31'38'' 42.7Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - los Angeles de San Rafael (C-L,SEG)José Maria Jiménez (SPA)   
 1824 Sep183.73:52'30'' 47.4Burgos (C-L,BUR) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Leon van Bon (NED)   
 1723 Sep182.74:16'02'' 42.8Santander (CAN) - Burgos (C-L,BUR)Jan Svorada (CZE)   
 1319 Sep196.05:10'02'' 37.9Ponferrada (C-L,LEO) - Estación Valgrande Pajares (AST)Pavel Tonkov (RUS)   
 1218 Sep147.03:23'25'' 43.4León (C-L,LEO) - Alto El Morredero (C-L,LEO)Roberto Heras (SPA)   
 19962128 Sep43.053'37'' 48.1Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Palazuelos de Eresma (C-L,SEG)Tony Rominger (SWI)   
 2027 Sep209.55:14'03'' 40.0Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Palazuelos de Eresma (C-L,SEG)Gianni Bugno (ITA)   
 1926 Sep217.14:58'09'' 43.7Getafe (MAD) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Laurent Dufaux (SWI)   
 1219 Sep191.74:30'19'' 42.6Benavente (C-L,ZAM) - Alto del Naranco (AST)Daniele Nardello (ITA)   
 1118 Sep188.04:53'54'' 38.4Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Marco-Antonio di Renzo (ITA)   
 1017 Sep46.51:10'20'' 39.7El Tiemblo (C-L,AVI) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Tony Rominger (SWI)   
 1995911 Sep122.52:51'37'' 42.8Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)Jesper Skibby (DEN)   
 810 Sep219.86:05'01'' 36.1Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
 709 Sep41.047'37'' 51.7Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Abraham Olano (SPA)   
 608 Sep264.07:00'27'' 37.7Ourense (GAL,OUR) - Zamora (C-L,ZAM)Nicola Minali (ITA)   
 19942115 May165.74:26'55'' 37.2Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Madrid (MAD)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
 2014 May53.01:08'59'' 46.1Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)Tony Rominger (SWI)   
 1913 May171.04:21'04'' 39.3Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)Marino Alonso (SPA)   
 1812 May189.05:12'53'' 36.2Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Giuseppe Calcaterra (ITA)   
 327 Apr239.35:53'27'' 40.6Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Cáceres (EXT,CAC)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
 226 Apr178.44:34'53'' 38.9Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
 125 Apr9.010'35'' 51.0Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Tony Rominger (SWI)   
 1993702 May184.04:07'20'' 44.6Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Madrid (MAD)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
 601 May24.141'59'' 34.4Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Alex Zülle (SWI)   
 530 Apr219.86:08'29'' 35.8Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Marino Alonso (SPA)   
 429 Apr233.45:45'50'' 40.5la Gudiña (GAL,OUR) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Jean-Paul van Poppel (NED)   
 19922117 May175.04:20'57'' 40.2Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Madrid (MAD)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (CIS)   
 2016 May188.34:56'32'' 38.1Collado Villalba (MAD) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)Tony Rominger (SWI)   
 1814 May218.96:28'02'' 33.8Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Enrico Zaina (ITA)   
 1713 May200.66:27'51'' 31.0León (C-L,LEO) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Eric Vanderaerden (BEL)   
 1612 May162.04:06'08'' 39.5Oviedo (AST) - León (C-L,LEO)Tom Cordes (NED)   
 1309 May178.34:25'30'' 40.3Burgos (C-L,BUR) - Santander (CAN)Roberto Torres (SPA)   
 1208 May200.14:48'03'' 41.7Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV) - Burgos (C-L,BUR)Johan Bruyneel (BEL)   
 19912018 May212.76:01'27'' 35.3Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)Jesus Montoya (SPA)   
 1917 May53.21:06'15'' 48.2Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Melchor Mauri (SPA)   
 1816 May137.33:11'42'' 43.0León (C-L,LEO) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Antonio Miguel Diaz Rodriguez (SPA)   
 19902215 May177.04:44'24'' 37.3Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Madrid (MAD)Uwe Raab (DDR)   
 2114 May188.65:09'26'' 36.6Collado Villalba (MAD) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)Denis Roux (FRA)   
 1205 May156.03:56'18'' 39.6San Isidro (C-L,LEO) - Alto del Naranco (AST)Alberto Camargo (COL)   
 1104 May203.05:42'04'' 35.6León (C-L,LEO) - Puerto de San Isidro (AST);(C-L,LEO)Carlos Hernández (SPA)   
 1003 May230.05:20'00'' 43.1Peñaranda de Bracamonte (C-L,SAL) - León (C-L,LEO)Uwe Raab (DDR)   
 902 May192.75:31'57'' 34.8Cáceres (EXT,CAC) - Guijuelo (C-L,SAL)Nestor Mora (COL)   
 19892215 May177.04:31'05'' 39.2Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Madrid (MAD)Jean-Pierre Heynderickx (BEL)   
 2114 May188.65:20'02'' 35.4Collado Villalba (MAD) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)Alberto Camargo (COL)   
 2013 May47.51:01'00'' 46.7Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Medina del Campo (C-L,VLD)Pedro Delgado (SPA)   
 1912 May159.43:39'17'' 43.6León (C-L,LEO) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Mathieu Hermans (NED)   
 730 Apr157.03:27'30'' 45.4Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Toledo (C-M,TOL)Massimo Ghirotto (ITA)   
 629 Apr197.55:19'26'' 37.1Béjar (C-L,SAL) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Luc Suykerbuyk (NED)   
 528 Apr247.05:26'13'' 45.4la Bañeza (C-L,LEO) - Béjar (C-L,SAL)Eddy Planckaert (BEL)   
 427 Apr160.04:10'55'' 38.3Ourense (GAL,OUR) - Ponferrada (C-L,LEO)Roberto Pagnin (ITA)   
 19881913 May150.03:56'56'' 38.0Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Palazuelos de Eresma (C-L,SEG)Angel Ocaña (SPA)   
 1812 May221.56:37'34'' 33.4Toledo (C-M,TOL) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Juan Martínez Oliver (SPA)   
 802 May176.75:18'29'' 33.3León (C-L,LEO) - Estación Valgrande Pajares (AST)Alvaro Pino (SPA)   
 701 May160.03:35'49'' 44.5Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - León (C-L,LEO)Mathieu Hermans (NED)   
 630 Apr202.04:06'41'' 49.1Béjar (C-L,SAL) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Mathieu Hermans (NED)   
 529 Apr234.06:13'13'' 37.6Badajoz (EXT,BAD) - Béjar (C-L,SAL)Francisco Navarro (SPA)   
 19872114 May160.04:18'03'' 37.2Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Collado Villalba (MAD)Francisco Rodríguez (COL)   
 2013 May183.05:10'54'' 35.3Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)Omar Hernández (COL)   
 1912 May213.05:47'25'' 36.8El Barco de Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Laurent Fignon (FRA)   
 1811 May24.029'24'' 49.0Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Jesus Blanco Villar (SPA)   
 1710 May221.04:51'05'' 45.6Ponferrada (C-L,LEO) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Roberto Pagnin (ITA)   
 1609 May237.06:25'58'' 36.8Ponteareas (GAL,PON) - Ponferrada (C-L,LEO)Dominique Arnaud (FRA)   
 1003 May213.06:27'49'' 33.0Miranda de Ebro (C-L,BUR) - Alto Campóo (CAN)Enrique Aja (SPA)   
 19861305 May148.04:02'46'' 36.6Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Collado Villalba (MAD)Sean Kelly (IRL)   
 1204 May258.07:15'27'' 35.5Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)Raimund Dietzen (BRD)   
 1103 May29.636'58'' 48.0Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Charly Mottet (FRA)   
 1002 May196.04:41'26'' 41.8San Isidro (C-L,LEO) - Palencia (C-L,PAL)Sean Kelly (IRL)   
 19851912 May175.04:15'11'' 41.1Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Vladimir Malakhov (SOV)   
 1811 May200.05:27'13'' 36.7Alcalá de Henares (MAD) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)José Recio (SPA)   
 801 May229.06:25'12'' 35.7Aguilar de Campóo (C-L,PAL) - Logroño (RIO)Angel Camarillo (SPA)   
 225 Apr268.06:26'03'' 41.7Zamora (C-L,ZAM) - Ourense (GAL,OUR)Sean Kelly (IRL)   
 124 Apr177.04:29'20'' 39.4Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Zamora (C-L,ZAM)Eddy Planckaert (BEL)   
 P23 Apr5.66'25'' 52.4Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Bert Oosterbosch (NED)   
 198418a05 May145.03:41'11'' 39.3Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Torrejón de Ardoz (MAD)Jesus Suárez Cuevas (SPA)   
 1704 May258.07:29'19'' 34.5Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)José Recio (SPA)   
 1603 May132.02:57'05'' 44.7León (C-L,LEO) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Daniël Rossel (BEL)   
 1502 May121.02:59'52'' 40.4Oviedo (AST) - León (C-L,LEO)Antonio Coll (SPA)   
 1128 Apr176.04:36'16'' 38.2Burgos (C-L,BUR) - Santander (CAN)Francesco Moser (ITA)   
 1027 Apr148.03:13'09'' 46.0Soria (C-L,SOR) - Burgos (C-L,BUR)Palmiro Masciarelli (ITA)   
 926 Apr159.03:43'32'' 42.7Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Soria (C-L,SOR)Orlando Maini (ITA)   
 19831908 May135.03:08'10'' 43.0Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Madrid (MAD)Michael Wilson (AUS)   
 1807 May204.05:54'18'' 34.5Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)Jesus Hernandez Ubeda (SPA)   
 1706 May225.05:57'03'' 37.8Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Bernard Hinault (FRA)   
 1605 May162.04:48'37'' 33.7Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)José Luis Laguia (SPA)   
 15a04 May134.04:02'12'' 33.2León (C-L,LEO) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Pascal Poisson (FRA)   
 15b04 May22.027'06'' 48.7Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Bernard Hinault (FRA)   
 1403 May195.05:10'03'' 37.7Cangas de Onis (AST) - León (C-L,LEO)Carlos Hernández (SPA)   
 1302 May188.05:45'17'' 32.7Aguilar de Campóo (C-L,PAL) - Lagos de Covadonga (AST)Marino Lejarreta (SPA)   
 1201 May147.04:26'20'' 33.1Logroño (RIO) - Burgos (C-L,BUR)Noël Dejonckheere (BEL)   
 1130 Apr185.04:04'35'' 45.4Soria (C-L,SOR) - Logroño (RIO)Eric Vanderaerden (BEL)   
 1029 Apr174.04:33'19'' 38.2Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Soria (C-L,SOR)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)   
 19821808 May184.04:40'06'' 39.4Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)Juan Fernandez (SPA)   
 1707 May178.05:00'10'' 35.6San Fernando de Henares (MAD) - Puerto de Navacerrada (C-L,SEG);(MAD)Marino Lejarreta (SPA)   
 19811809 May175.05:19'58'' 32.8Segovia (C-L,SEG) - los Angeles de San Rafael (C-L,SEG)Angel Arroyo (SPA)   
 1708 May150.04:05'16'' 36.7Torrejón de Ardoz (MAD) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)   
 425 Apr206.05:44'49'' 35.8Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Cáceres (EXT,CAC)Celestino Prieto (SPA)   
 324 Apr195.05:25'58'' 35.9León (C-L,LEO) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Guido Bontempi (ITA)   
 223 Apr159.04:36'01'' 34.6Avilés (AST) - León (C-L,LEO)Alfredo Chinetti (ITA)   
 19801810 May197.05:42'23'' 34.5los Angeles de San Rafael (C-L,SEG) - los Angeles de San Rafael (C-L,SEG)Manuel Esparza (SPA)   
 1709 May138.03:34'21'' 38.6León (C-L,LEO) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Sean Kelly (IRL)   
 16a08 May131.03:01'01'' 43.4Ponferrada (C-L,LEO) - León (C-L,LEO)Dominique Arnaud (FRA)   
 16b08 May22.832'11'' 42.5León (C-L,LEO) - León (C-L,LEO)Roberto Visentini (ITA)   
 1507 May164.04:10'20'' 39.3Ourense (GAL,OUR) - Ponferrada (C-L,LEO)Javier Elorriaga (SPA)   
 1002 May178.04:37'57'' 38.4Burgos (C-L,BUR) - Santander (CAN)Paul Jesson (NZE)   
 901 May138.03:31'58'' 39.1Logroño (RIO) - Burgos (C-L,BUR)Jos Lammertink (NED)   
 197918a12 May155.04:43'25'' 32.8Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Colmenar Viejo (MAD)Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)   
 1711 May204.06:18'49'' 32.3Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Francisco Ramon Albelda (SPA)   
 16a10 May134.03:11'10'' 42.1León (C-L,LEO) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Adrie van Houwelingen (NED)   
 16b10 May22.027'35'' 47.9Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Fons De Wolf (BEL)   
 1509 May156.03:50'01'' 40.7Gijón (AST) - León (C-L,LEO)Lucien Van Impe (BEL)   
 19781611 May208.06:49'21'' 30.5Miranda de Ebro (C-L,BUR) - la Bien Aparecida (CAN)Vicente Belda (SPA)   
 1510 May131.03:38'53'' 35.9Logroño (RIO) - Miranda de Ebro (C-L,BUR)Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande (BEL)   
 530 Apr136.03:52'24'' 35.1Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Willy Teirlinck (BEL)   
 429 Apr171.04:50'04'' 35.4León (C-L,LEO) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Patrick Lefèvere (BEL)   
 328 Apr187.05:27'52'' 34.2Cangas de Onis (AST) - León (C-L,LEO)Ferdi Van den Haute (BEL)   
 19771915 May104.02:24'59'' 43.0Collado de Urquiaga (NAV) - Miranda de Ebro (C-L,BUR)Freddy Maertens (BEL)   
 19761411 May249.07:33'21'' 33.0Palencia (C-L,PAL) - Gij (AST)Cees Priem (NED)   
 1310 May209.05:25'15'' 38.6Logro (RIO) - Palencia (C-L,PAL)Dirk Ongenae (BEL)   
 197519a11 May110.02:53'38'' 38.0Miranda de Ebro (C-L,BUR) - Beasain (VAS,VIS)Julien Stevens (BEL)   
 1810 May186.05:24'41'' 34.4Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Miranda de Ebro (C-L,BUR)Hennie Kuiper (NED)   
 19741811 May152.03:59'43'' 38.0Miranda de Ebro (C-L,BUR) - Arrate (VAS,VIS)Augustin Tamames (SPA)   
 1710 May157.04:39'18'' 33.7Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Miranda de Ebro (C-L,BUR)Augustin Tamames (SPA)   
 1306 May128.03:28'26'' 36.8León (C-L,LEO) - Alto del Naranco (AST)José Manuel Fuente (SPA)   
 1205 May203.05:48'55'' 34.9Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - León (C-L,LEO)Roger Swerts (BEL)   
 1104 May168.04:37'30'' 36.3Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)José Luis Uribezubia (SPA)   
 10a03 May5.010'04'' 29.8los Angeles de San Rafael (C-L,SEG) - los Angeles de San Rafael (C-L,SEG)Raymond Delisle (FRA)   
 10b03 May125.04:03'55'' 30.7los Angeles de San Rafael (C-L,SEG) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Martin Martinez (FRA)   
 902 May158.04:42'59'' 33.5Madrid (MAD) - los Angeles de San Rafael (C-L,SEG)José Manuel Fuente (SPA)   
 197317a13 May127.02:47'34'' 45.5Miranda de Ebro (C-L,BUR) - Tolosa (VAS,VIS)Eddy Peelman (BEL)   
 1612 May203.05:58'19'' 34.0Torrelavega (CAN) - Miranda de Ebro (C-L,BUR)Eddy Merckx (BEL)   
 197117a16 May138.03:16'37'' 42.1Ávila (C-L,AVI) - Madrid (MAD)Willy Scheers (BEL)   
 1615 May114.03:03'12'' 37.3Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Ávila (C-L,AVI)Joop Zoetemelk (NED)   
 1514 May188.05:13'46'' 36.0Burgos (C-L,BUR) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)Cyrille Guimard (FRA)   
 1413 May192.05:11'07'' 37.0Torrelavega (CAN) - Burgos (C-L,BUR)Wilfried David (BEL)   
 19701609 May179.04:18'28'' 41.6Burgos (C-L,BUR) - Santander (CAN)Roger Rosiers (BEL)   
 1508 May134.03:08'26'' 42.7Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Burgos (C-L,BUR)Ramon Saez (SPA)   
 1407 May238.06:54'28'' 34.5Soria (C-L,SOR) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Jan Serpenti (NED)   
 1306 May229.05:34'35'' 41.1Madrid (MAD) - Soria (C-L,SOR)Rini Wagtmans (NED)   
 19681206 May236.07:06'14'' 33.2Palencia (C-L,PAL) - Gijón (AST)José Pérez Francés (SPA)   
 1105 May242.06:10'06'' 39.2Madrid (MAD) - Palencia (C-L,PAL)Ramon Saez (SPA)   
 1967501 May201.05:12'05'' 38.6Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Madrid (MAD)Tommy Simpson (GBR)   
 430 Apr188.05:16'01'' 35.7Astorga (C-L,LEO) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Ramon Saez (SPA)   
 329 Apr230.07:29'57'' 30.7Ourense (GAL,OUR) - Astorga (C-L,LEO)Ramon Saez (SPA)   
 19661714 May226.06:23'35'' 35.4Burgos (C-L,BUR) - Santander (CAN)Gerben Karstens (NED)   
 1613 May116.03:02'40'' 38.1Logroño (RIO) - Burgos (C-L,BUR)Henk Nijdam (NED)   
 1965503 May238.06:09'35'' 38.6Palencia (C-L,PAL) - Madrid (MAD)Fernando Manzaneque (SPA)   
 4b02 May189.04:03'31'' 46.6Puerto de Pajares (AST);(C-L,LEO) - Palencia (C-L,PAL)Carlos Echevarria (SPA)   
 19641615 May209.05:41'07'' 36.8Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Madrid (MAD)Antonio Barrutia (SPA)   
 1514 May65.01:35'26'' 40.9León (C-L,LEO) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Raymond Poulidor (FRA)   
 1413 May163.04:39'33'' 35.0Avilés (AST) - León (C-L,LEO)Julio Jiménez (SPA)   
 19621208 May232.06:16'50'' 36.9Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Logroño (RIO)Ernesto Bono (ITA)   
 1107 May189.04:54'51'' 38.5Madrid (MAD) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Jean Stablinski (FRA)   
 19611308 May220.06:01'46'' 36.5Palencia (C-L,PAL) - Santander (CAN)Francisco Moreno (SPA)   
 1207 May48.01:07'39'' 42.6Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Palencia (C-L,PAL)Antonio Suárez (SPA)   
 1106 May189.05:03'34'' 37.4Madrid (MAD) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Arthur De Cabooter (BEL)   
 1960604 May250.06:29'50'' 38.5Zamora (C-L,ZAM) - Madrid (MAD)Nino Assirelli (ITA)   
 503 May287.08:36'02'' 33.4Ourense (GAL,OUR) - Zamora (C-L,ZAM)Antonio Gómez Del Moral (SPA)   
 19581615 May241.07:00'48'' 34.4Palencia (C-L,PAL) - Madrid (MAD)Rik Luyten (BEL)   
 1514 May246.07:08'27'' 34.4Oviedo (AST) - Palencia (C-L,PAL)Rik Luyten (BEL)   
 1110 May167.04:45'06'' 35.1Soria (C-L,SOR) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)René Marigil (SPA)   
 1009 May225.06:15'50'' 35.9Madrid (MAD) - Soria (C-L,SOR)Rik Van Looy (BEL)   
 1957601 May212.05:32'35'' 38.2Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Madrid (MAD)Miguel Chacón (SPA)   
 530 Apr172.04:15'28'' 40.4León (C-L,LEO) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Roger Hassenforder (FRA)   
 429 Apr CAN Mieres (AST) - León (C-L,LEO)     
 1956429 Apr212.05:39'25'' 37.5Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Madrid (MAD)Claude le Ber (FRA)   
 328 Apr175.04:26'08'' 39.5Oviedo (AST) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Miguel Poblet (SPA)   
 19551407 May308.010:29'30'' 29.4Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Donato Piazza (ITA)   
 1306 May222.05:45'31'' 38.6Madrid (MAD) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Fiorenzo Magni (ITA)   
 1950319 Aug148.04:43'22'' 31.3León (C-L,LEO) - Gijón (AST)Emilio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 218 Aug133.04:29'39'' 29.6Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - León (C-L,LEO)Rik Evens (BEL)   
 117 Aug190.06:19'28'' 30.0Madrid (MAD) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Omer Braeckeveldt (BEL)   
 19482004 Jul84.02:58'45'' 28.2Segovia (C-L,SEG) - Madrid (MAD)Victor Ruiz (SPA)   
 1903 Jul269.0  León (C-L,LEO) - Segovia (C-L,SEG)Miguel Gual (SPA)   
 1802 Jul276.0  Ourense (GAL,OUR) - León (C-L,LEO)Jean Lesage (BEL)   
 19472405 Jun220.07:46'27'' 28.3Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Madrid (MAD)Joaquín Olmos (SPA)   
 2304 Jun133.04:29'10'' 29.6León (C-L,LEO) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 2203 Jun47.01:02'36'' 45.0Astorga (C-L,LEO) - León (C-L,LEO)Edward Van Dijck (BEL)   
 2102 Jun228.08:21'32'' 27.3Ourense (GAL,OUR) - Astorga (C-L,LEO)Alejandro Fombellida (SPA)   
 19462030 May220.08:05'53'' 27.2Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Madrid (MAD)Julián Berrendero (SPA)   
 1929 May134.04:21'37'' 30.7León (C-L,LEO) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Alejandro Fombellida (SPA)   
 18b27 May119.05:01'25'' 23.7Oviedo (AST) - León (C-L,LEO)Julián Berrendero (SPA)   
 2a08 May73.02:06'32'' 34.6Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Béjar (C-L,SAL)Miguel Gual (SPA)   
 2b08 May141.04:46'53'' 29.5Béjar (C-L,SAL) - Cáceres (EXT,CAC)Antonio Andres Sancho (SPA)   
 107 May212.07:38'12'' 27.8Madrid (MAD) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Joaquín Olmos (SPA)   
 19451931 May185.06:50'33'' 27.0Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Madrid (MAD)Joaquín Olmos (SPA)   
 1830 May132.03:43'44'' 35.4León (C-L,LEO) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 1729 May172.05:33'44'' 30.9Gijón (AST) - León (C-L,LEO)Julián Berrendero (SPA)   
 211 May214.07:10'25'' 29.8Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Cáceres (EXT,CAC)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 110 May212.06:33'09'' 32.4Madrid (MAD) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Julián Berrendero (SPA)   
 19421819 Jul248.09:04'10'' 27.3Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Madrid (MAD)Celestino Camilla (ITA)   
 1718 Jul251.09:15'05'' 27.1Ponferrada (C-L,LEO) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Celestino Camilla (ITA)   
 1617 Jul270.011:17'06'' 23.9Vigo (GAL,PON) - Ponferrada (C-L,LEO)Joaquín Olmos (SPA)   
 19412106 Jul198.07:07'49'' 27.8Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Madrid (MAD)Vicente Carretero (SPA)   
 2005 Jul178.013:14'24'' 13.4Verín (GAL,OUR) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Julián Berrendero (SPA)   
 213 Jun214.06:44'51'' 31.7Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Cáceres (EXT,CAC)Antonio Montes (SPA)   
 112 Jun210.07:52'27'' 26.7Madrid (MAD) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Julián Berrendero (SPA)   
 19362131 May250.08:31'36'' 29.3Zamora (C-L,ZAM) - Madrid (MAD)Emiliano Alvarez (SPA)   
 2030 May207.06:29'50'' 31.9Verín (GAL,OUR) - Zamora (C-L,ZAM)Angel Bertola (ITA)   
 206 May214.06:53'41'' 31.0Salamanca (C-L,SAL) - Cáceres (EXT,CAC)Gustaaf Deloor (BEL)   
 105 May210.06:47'17'' 30.9Madrid (MAD) - Salamanca (C-L,SAL)Joseph Huts (BEL)   
 19351415 May250.09:22'16'' 26.7Zamora (C-L,ZAM) - Madrid (MAD)Gustaaf Deloor (BEL)   
 1314 May275.010:12'48'' 26.9Cáceres (EXT,CAC) - Zamora (C-L,ZAM)Eduardo Molinar (ITA)   
 230 Apr251.08:43'37'' 28.8Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Santander (CAN)Antonio Escuriet (SPA)   
 129 Apr185.05:58'12'' 31.0Madrid (MAD) - Valladolid (C-L,VLD)Antoine Dignef (BEL)