Pays-Basques, les/País Vasco Spainstages
editionnbrdatedistancetimespeedstart - finishwinnertyperoute
 20191306 Sep166.44:28'26'' 37.2Bilbao (VAS,VIS) - Alto de los Machucos (CAN)Tadej Pogacar (SLO)   
 1205 Sep171.43:48'18'' 45.0Circuito de Navarra (NAV) - Bilbao (VAS,VIS)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
 20181712 Sep157.04:09'48'' 37.7Getxo (VAS,VIS) - Oiz (VAS,VIS)Michael Woods (CAN)   
 20161302 Sep213.45:29'04'' 38.9Bilbao (VAS,VIS) - Dancharinea/Dantxarinea (NAV)Valerio Conti (ITA)   
 1201 Sep193.24:31'43'' 42.7los Corrales de Buelna (CAN) - Bilbao (VAS,VIS)Jens Keukeleire (BEL)   
 20151405 Sep215.05:43'12'' 37.6Vitória/Gasteiz (VAS,VIS) - Alto Campóo (CAN)Alessandro De Marchi (ITA)   
 2012421 Aug160.64:30'26'' 35.6Barakaldo (VAS,VIS) - Valdezcaray (RIO)Simon Clarke (AUS)   
 320 Aug155.33:49'37'' 40.6Faustino V (RIO) - Arrate (VAS,VIS)Alejandro Valverde (SPA)   
 20112010 Sep185.04:39'20'' 39.7Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)Daniele Bennati (ITA)   
 1909 Sep158.53:53'34'' 40.7Noja (CAN) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Igor Antón (SPA)   
 1992206 Jul255.06:41'56'' 38.1San Sebastián/Donostia Spain (VAS,VIS) - Pau (AQU,64)Javier Murguialday (SPA)   
 105 Jul194.54:37'39'' 42.0San Sebastián/Donostia Spain (VAS,VIS) - San Sebastián/Donostia Spain (VAS,VIS)Dominique Arnould (FRA)   
 P04 Jul8.09'22'' 51.2San Sebastián/Donostia Spain (VAS,VIS) - San Sebastián/Donostia Spain (VAS,VIS)Miguel Indurain (SPA)   
 19781914 May84.02:13'46'' 37.7Amurrio (VAS,ALA) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Domingo Perurena (SPA)   
 1813 May154.04:09'18'' 37.1Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Amurrio (VAS,ALA)Bernard Hinault (FRA)   
 1712 May123.03:31'11'' 34.9Ampuero (CAN) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)José Enrique Cima (SPA)   
 1977404 Jul256.07:35'49'' 33.7Vitoria Spain (VAS,ALA) - Seignosse-le-Pénon (AQU,40)Régis Delépine (FRA)   
 303 Jul248.27:35'30'' 32.7Oloron-Sainte-Marie (AQU,64) - Vitoria Spain (VAS,ALA)José Nazabal (SPA)   
 19771814 May126.03:35'15'' 35.1Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Collado de Urquiaga (NAV)José Nazabal (SPA)   
 1713 May183.04:54'26'' 37.3Cordovilla (NAV) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Luis Alberto Ordiales (SPA)   
 197619a16 May139.03:25'58'' 40.5Murgu (VAS,ALA) - San Sebasti (VAS,VIS)Dirk Ongenae (BEL)   
 19b16 May31.744'44'' 42.5San Sebasti (VAS,VIS) - San Sebasti (VAS,VIS)Dietrich Thurau (BRD)   
 1815 May204.05:44'06'' 35.6Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Nuestra Se (VAS,ALA)Dietrich Thurau (BRD)   
 1714 May183.05:02'05'' 36.3Reinosa (CAN) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Arthur Van de Vijver (BEL)   
 197519a11 May110.02:53'38'' 38.0Miranda de Ebro (C-L,BUR) - Beasain (VAS,VIS)Julien Stevens (BEL)   
 19b11 May31.744'24'' 42.8San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Jesus Manzaneque (SPA)   
 1810 May186.05:24'41'' 34.4Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Miranda de Ebro (C-L,BUR)Hennie Kuiper (NED)   
 1709 May123.03:15'00'' 37.8Durango (VAS,VIS) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Donald Allan (AUS)   
 197419a12 May79.01:45'02'' 45.1Eibar (VAS,VIS) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Manuel Antonio Garcia (SPA)   
 19b12 May35.947'33'' 45.3San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Joaquim Agostinho (POR)   
 1811 May152.03:59'43'' 38.0Miranda de Ebro (C-L,BUR) - Arrate (VAS,VIS)Augustin Tamames (SPA)   
 1710 May157.04:39'18'' 33.7Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Miranda de Ebro (C-L,BUR)Augustin Tamames (SPA)   
 1609 May133.03:37'03'' 36.8Laredo (CAN) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Gerben Karstens (NED)   
 197317a13 May127.02:47'34'' 45.5Miranda de Ebro (C-L,BUR) - Tolosa (VAS,VIS)Eddy Peelman (BEL)   
 17b13 May10.512'02'' 52.4Hernani (VAS,VIS) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Eddy Merckx (BEL)   
 15a11 May173.03:26'20'' 50.3Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Torrelavega (CAN)Eddy Peelman (BEL)   
 1410 May182.05:00'42'' 36.3Monasterio de Irache (NAV) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Juan Zurano (SPA)   
 197217a14 May117.82:47'02'' 42.3Vitoria (VAS,ALA) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Jesus Aranzabal (SPA)   
 17b14 May20.025'47'' 46.5San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)José Antonio González Linares (SPA)   
 1613 May219.06:35'48'' 33.2Torrelavega (CAN) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)Augustin Tamames (SPA)   
 1512 May148.04:09'13'' 35.6Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Torrelavega (CAN)Gerard Vianen (NED)   
 1411 May145.03:47'27'' 38.3Eibar (VAS,VIS) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)   
 1310 May201.06:07'27'' 32.8Sangüesa (NAV) - Arrate (VAS,VIS)Augustin Tamames (SPA)   
 19711312 May208.05:11'10'' 40.1Vitoria (VAS,ALA) - Torrelavega (CAN)Eddy Peelman (BEL)   
 1211 May185.04:45'50'' 38.8Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)Luis Ocaña (SPA)   
 11a10 May140.03:35'19'' 39.0San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Gerben Karstens (NED)   
 11b10 May2.73'02'' 52.4Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)José Antonio González Linares (SPA)   
 1009 May120.02:43'43'' 44.0Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Gerard Vianen (NED)   
 197019a12 May104.02:38'30'' 39.4Zarautz (VAS,VIS) - Llodio (VAS,ALA)Jos Van der Vleuten (NED)   
 19b12 May29.039'34'' 44.0Llodio (VAS,ALA) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Luis Ocaña (SPA)   
 1811 May156.03:49'00'' 40.9Vitoria (VAS,ALA) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)José Maria Errandonea (SPA)   
 1710 May191.05:24'51'' 35.3Santander (CAN) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)Willy In 't Ven (BEL)   
 196918a11 May76.01:40'08'' 45.5Vitoria (VAS,ALA) - Llodio (VAS,ALA)Ercole Gualazzini (ITA)   
 18b11 May29.040'43'' 42.7Llodio (VAS,ALA) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Luis Ocaña (SPA)   
 1710 May129.03:09'55'' 40.8San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)Gregorio San Miguel (SPA)   
 1609 May25.036'05'' 41.6Irun (VAS,VIS) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Luis Ocaña (SPA)   
 19681812 May206.05:57'09'' 34.6Tolosa (VAS,VIS) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Martín Piñera (SPA)   
 1711 May67.01:45'30'' 38.1San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Tolosa (VAS,VIS)Felice Gimondi (ITA)   
 1610 May204.05:42'56'' 35.7Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Luis Pedro Santamarina (SPA)   
 1509 May128.0CAN Vitoria (VAS,ALA) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)    
 1408 May224.06:32'08'' 34.3Santander (CAN) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)Eduardo Castelló (SPA)   
 19671814 May175.05:00'04'' 35.0Zarautz (VAS,VIS) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Gerben Karstens (NED)   
 1713 May28.041'38'' 40.4Villabona (VAS,VIS) - Zarautz (VAS,VIS)Gerben Karstens (NED)   
 1612 May139.03:39'42'' 38.0Vitoria (VAS,ALA) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Tommy Simpson (GBR)   
 15b11 May44.01:05'08'' 40.5Laguardia (VAS,ALA) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)Raymond Poulidor (FRA)   
 19661815 May154.03:53'27'' 39.6Santander (CAN) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Domingo Perurena (SPA)   
 15a12 May61.01:35'28'' 38.3Vitoria (VAS,ALA) - Haro (RIO)Francisco Gabica (SPA)   
 1411 May178.05:08'30'' 34.6San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)Gregorio San Miguel (SPA)   
 1310 May131.03:30'28'' 37.3Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Cees Haast (NED)   
 19651816 May222.06:47'01'' 32.7Vitoria (VAS,ALA) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Martín Piñera (SPA)   
 1715 May214.06:35'18'' 32.5San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)Rik Van Looy (BEL)   
 1614 May61.01:36'22'' 38.0Bayonne France (AQU,64) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Raymond Poulidor (FRA)   
 19641211 May207.06:05'49'' 34.0Vitoria (VAS,ALA) - Santander (CAN)Barry Hoban (GBR)   
 1110 May107.03:04'55'' 34.7Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)Victor Van Schil (BEL)   
 1009 May197.06:02'46'' 32.6San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Henri De Wolf (BEL)   
 908 May205.05:26'19'' 37.7Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Luis Otaño (SPA)   
 1963808 May169.04:34'34'' 36.9Tolosa (VAS,VIS) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)José Pérez Francés (SPA)   
 707 May138.03:34'31'' 38.6Eibar (VAS,VIS) - Tolosa (VAS,VIS)Valentin Uriona (SPA)   
 606 May165.04:40'01'' 35.4Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Eibar (VAS,VIS)Guy Ignolin (FRA)   
 505 May191.05:23'48'' 35.4Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Bas Maliepaard (NED)   
 404 May104.02:35'32'' 40.1Vitoria (VAS,ALA) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Jan Lauwers (BEL)   
 303 May249.07:05'22'' 35.1Torrelavega (CAN) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)Antonio Barrutia (SPA)   
 19621713 May171.05:46'33'' 29.6Vitoria (VAS,ALA) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)José Segú (SPA)   
 1612 May177.05:38'59'' 31.3San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)Jean Graczyk (FRA)   
 1511 May82.02:17'07'' 35.9Bayonne France (AQU,64) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Rudi Altig (BRD)   
 19611611 May159.04:52'21'' 32.6Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Gabriel Company (SPA)   
 1510 May179.04:46'43'' 37.5Vitoria (VAS,ALA) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Antonio Karmany (SPA)   
 1409 May235.06:55'30'' 33.9Santander (CAN) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)François Mahé (FRA)   
 1a26 Apr10.558'55'' 10.7San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Faema (BEL)   
 1b26 Apr91.02:11'31'' 41.5San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Marcel Rohrbach (FRA)   
 196017a15 May116.03:26'23'' 33.7Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Gernika-Lumo (VAS,ALA)Frans De Mulder (BEL)   
 17b15 May53.01:35'24'' 33.3Gernika-Lumo (VAS,ALA) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Antonio Karmany (SPA)   
 1614 May192.05:32'31'' 34.6Santander (CAN) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Frans De Mulder (BEL)   
 1513 May232.06:32'17'' 35.5Vitoria (VAS,ALA) - Santander (CAN)Arthur De Cabooter (BEL)   
 1412 May263.08:08'41'' 32.3San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)Antonio Suárez (SPA)   
 1311 May211.06:01'59'' 35.0Logroño (RIO) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Federico Bahamontes (SPA)   
 19591710 May222.06:53'11'' 32.2Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Fernando Manzaneque (SPA)   
 1609 May187.05:30'39'' 33.9Santander (CAN) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Roger Rivière (FRA)   
 1508 May230.06:32'54'' 35.1Vitoria (VAS,ALA) - Santander (CAN)Julio San Emeterio (SPA)   
 1407 May62.01:12'44'' 51.1Eibar (VAS,VIS) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)Roger Rivière (FRA)   
 1306 May9.013'45'' 39.3San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Saint-Raphael (FRA)   
 1205 May210.06:01'40'' 34.8Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)José Sousa (POR)   
 195813a12 May35.055'45'' 37.7Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Castro-Urdiales (CAN)Guido Carlesi (ITA)   
   Jésus Loroño (SPA) 
 1211 May169.05:08'47'' 32.8Vitoria (VAS,ALA) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Fausto Iza (SPA)   
 1110 May167.04:45'06'' 35.1Soria (C-L,SOR) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)René Marigil (SPA)   
 201 May150.04:39'47'' 32.2San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Antonio Jiménez (SPA)   
 130 Apr164.04:23'06'' 37.4Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Miguel Pacheco (SPA)   
 19571612 May193.06:12'58'' 31.0San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Antonio Suárez (SPA)   
 1511 May199.05:55'28'' 33.6Bayonne France (AQU,64) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Roger Baens (BEL)   
 227 Apr220.06:55'18'' 31.8Vitoria (VAS,ALA) - Portugalete (VAS,ALA)Carmelo Morales (SPA)   
 126 Apr158.04:28'43'' 35.3Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)Miguel Chacón (SPA)   
 19561713 May190.06:17'20'' 30.2Vitoria (VAS,ALA) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 1612 May207.06:55'32'' 29.9Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Vitoria (VAS,ALA)Benigno Aizpuru (SPA)   
 1511 May225.07:07'28'' 31.6San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Nino Defilippis (ITA)   
 1410 May195.06:53'22'' 28.3Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 13a09 May43.01:16'40'' 33.7Bayonne France (AQU,64) - Irun (VAS,VIS)Claude le Ber (FRA)   
 13b09 May111.03:23'13'' 32.8Irun (VAS,VIS) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Roger Walkowiak (FRA)   
 126 Apr203.05:47'26'' 35.1Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Santander (CAN)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 19551508 May147.04:42'43'' 31.2Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Fiorenzo Magni (ITA)   
 1407 May308.010:29'30'' 29.4Valladolid (C-L,VLD) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Donato Piazza (ITA)   
 224 Apr211.06:22'05'' 33.1San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Bayonne France (AQU,64)Gilbert Bauvin (FRA)   
 123 Apr240.06:07'08'' 39.2Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Gilbert Bauvin (FRA)   
 1950724 Aug109.0  Irun (VAS,VIS) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Emilio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 623 Aug240.09:19'46'' 25.7Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Irun (VAS,VIS)Emilio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 522 Aug177.0  Santander (CAN) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Antonio Gelabert (SPA)   
 19491010 Jul196.05:53'04'' 33.3San Sebastián/Donostia Spain (VAS,VIS) - Pau (AQU,64)Fiorenzo Magni (ITA)   
 909 Jul228.06:30'49'' 35.0Bordeaux (AQU,33) - San Sebastián/Donostia Spain (VAS,VIS)Louis Caput (FRA)   
 19481327 Jun212.0  Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Santander (CAN)Senén Mesa (SPA)   
 1225 Jun259.09:11'24'' 28.2San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Bernardo Ruiz (SPA)   
 1124 Jun276.012:23'04'' 22.3Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Dalmacio Langarica (SPA)   
 19471223 May212.07:58'29'' 26.6Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Santander (CAN)Felice Adriano (FRA)   
 1122 May229.08:06'30'' 28.2San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Felice Adriano (FRA)   
 1021 May107.03:12'13'' 33.4Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 19461524 May226.09:00'15'' 25.1Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Santander (CAN)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 1423 May207.07:25'31'' 27.9San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Dalmacio Langarica (SPA)   
 1321 May276.011:14'21'' 24.6Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 19451426 May188.08:08'50'' 23.1Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Santander (CAN)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 1325 May207.07:17'52'' 28.4San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Joao Rebelo (POR)   
 1223 May276.010:06'03'' 27.3Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)José Gutiérrez (SPA)   
 19429a09 Jul53.02:03'14'' 25.8Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Castro-Urdiales (CAN)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 807 Jul160.0  San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)René Vietto (FRA)   
 706 Jul305.011:33'17'' 26.4Huesca (ARA,HSC) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 19411428 Jun165.08:32'39'' 19.3Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Santander (CAN)Fermín Trueba (SPA)   
 1327 Jun160.06:18'46'' 25.3San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Federico Ezquerra (SPA)   
 1225 Jun213.07:27'27'' 28.6Logroño (RIO) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 19361422 May199.07:29'40'' 26.6Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - Santander (CAN)Alphonse Deloor (BEL)   
 1321 May160.05:34'14'' 28.7San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Vicente Carretero (SPA)   
 1220 May265.09:54'34'' 26.7Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Alfons Schepers (BEL)   
 1935504 May264.09:01'23'' 29.3San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Mariano Cañardo (SPA)   
 403 May235.07:28'49'' 31.4Bilbao (VAS,ALA) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Antoine Dignef (BEL)   
 302 May199.06:43'09'' 29.6Santander (CAN) - Bilbao (VAS,ALA)Gustaaf Deloor (BEL)