Veneto Italystages
editionnbrdatedistancetimespeedstart - finishwinnertyperoute
 20202030 May202.0  Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC) - Madonna di Campiglio (TRE,TRT)    
 1524 May33.7  Conegliano (VEN,TVS) - Valdobbiadene (VEN,TVS)     
 20192102 Jun17.022'07'' 46.1Verona (VEN,VER) - Verona (VEN,VER)Chad Haga (USA)   
 2001 Jun194.05:46'02'' 33.6Feltre (VEN,BEL) - Monte Avena (VEN,BEL)Pello Bilbao (SPA)   
 1931 May151.04:01'31'' 37.5Treviso (VEN,TVS) - San Martino di Castrozza (TRE,TRT)Johan Esteban Chaves (COL)   
 1830 May222.04:56'04'' 45.0Olang/Valdaora (TRE,BZN) - Santa Maria di Sala (VEN,VNZ)Damiano Cima (ITA)   
 20181520 May176.04:37'56'' 38.0Tolmezzo (FRI,UDI) - Sappada (VEN,BEL)Simon Yates (GBR)   
 1318 May180.03:56'25'' 45.7Ferrara (EMI,FER) - Nervesa della Battaglia (VEN,TVS)Elia Viviani (ITA)   
 20172027 May190.04:57'58'' 38.3Pordenone (FRI,POR) - Asiago (VEN,VIC)Thibaut Pinot (FRA)   
 20161421 May210.06:06'16'' 34.4Farra d'Alpago (VEN,BEL) - Kurfar/Corvara (TRE,BZN)Johan Esteban Chaves (COL)   
 1219 May182.04:16'00'' 42.7Noale (VEN,VNZ) - Bibione (VEN,VNZ)André Greipel (GER)   
 1118 May227.04:56'32'' 45.9Modena (EMI,MOD) - Asolo (VEN,TVS)Diego Ulissi (ITA)   
 20151524 May165.04:22'35'' 37.7Marostica (VEN,VIC) - Madonna di Campiglio (TRE,TRT)Mikel Landa (SPA)   
 1423 May59.21:17'52'' 45.6Treviso (VEN,TVS) - Valdobbiadene (VEN,TVS)Vasili Kiryienka (BLR)   
 1322 May153.03:03'08'' 50.1Montecchio Maggiore (VEN,VIC) - Jesolo (VEN,VNZ)Sacha Modolo (ITA)   
 1221 May190.04:22'50'' 43.4Imola (EMI,BOL) - Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
 20141930 May26.81:05'37'' 24.5Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC) - Monte Grappa (VEN,TVS)Nairo Quintana (COL)   
 1829 May171.04:49'51'' 35.4Belluno (VEN,BEL) - Rifugio Panarotta (TRE,TRT)Julian Arredondo (COL)   
 1728 May208.04:38'11'' 44.9Sarnonico (TRE,TRT) - Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS)Stefano Pirazzi (ITA)   
 20132126 May197.05:30'09'' 35.8Riese Pio X (VEN,TVS) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Mark Cavendish (GBR)   
 2025 May210.05:27'41'' 38.5Schlanders/Silandro (TRE,BZN) - Rifugio Auronzo/Auronzo Hütte (VEN,BEL)Vincenzo Nibali (ITA)   
 1722 May214.05:15'34'' 40.7Caravaggio (LOM,BER) - Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Giovanni Visconti (ITA)   
 1216 May134.03:01'47'' 44.2Longarone (VEN,BEL) - Treviso (VEN,TVS)Mark Cavendish (GBR)   
 20121925 May198.06:18'03'' 31.4Treviso (VEN,TVS) - Alpe di Pampeago (TRE,TRT)Roman Kreuziger (CZE)   
 1824 May143.03:00'52'' 47.4San Vito di Cadore (VEN,BEL) - Vedelago (VEN,TVS)Andrea Guardini (ITA)   
 1723 May186.05:24'42'' 34.4Pfalzen/Falzes (TRE,BZN) - Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)   
 409 May32.837'04'' 53.1Verona (VEN,VER) - Verona (VEN,VER)Garmin (USA)   
 20111725 May230.05:31'51'' 41.6Feltre (VEN,BEL) - Tirano (LOM,SON)Diego Ulissi (ITA)   
 1624 May12.628'55'' 26.0Belluno (VEN,BEL) - Nevegal (VEN,BEL)Vincenzo Nibali (ITA)   
 1522 May229.07:27'14'' 30.7Conegliano (VEN,TVS) - Rifugio Gardeccia (TRE,TRT)Mikel Nieve Ituralde (SPA)   
 20102130 May15.020'19'' 44.3Verona (VEN,VER) - Verona (VEN,VER)Gustav-Erik Larsson (SWE)   
 1523 May222.06:21'58'' 34.9Mestre (VEN,VNZ) - Monte Zoncolan (FRI,UDI)Ivan Basso (ITA)   
 1422 May205.04:57'51'' 41.3Ferrara (EMI,FER) - Asolo (VEN,TVS)Vincenzo Nibali (ITA)   
 2009412 May162.04:15'04'' 38.1Padova (VEN,PAD) - San Martino di Castrozza (TRE,TRT)Danilo di Luca (ITA)   
 311 May198.04:45'27'' 41.6Grado (FRI,TRI) - Valdobbiadene (VEN,TVS)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 210 May156.03:43'07'' 42.0Jesolo (VEN,VNZ) - Trieste (FRI,TRI)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 109 May20.521'50'' 56.3Lido di Venezia (VEN,VNZ) - Lido di Venezia (VEN,VNZ)Columbia (GER)   
 20081525 May153.05:43'24'' 26.7Arabba (VEN,BEL) - Passo di Fedaia (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Emanuele Sella (ITA)   
 1424 May195.05:37'14'' 34.7Verona (VEN,VER) - Alpe di Pampeago (TRE,TRT)Emanuele Sella (ITA)   
 20072002 Jun43.052'20'' 49.3Bardolino (VEN,VER) - Verona (VEN,VER)Paolo Savoldelli (ITA)   
 1901 Jun179.04:34'49'' 39.1Treviso (VEN,TVS) - Comano Terme (TRE,TRT)Iban Mayo (SPA)   
 1831 May203.04:32'51'' 44.6Udine (FRI,UDI) - Riese Pio X (VEN,TVS)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 1629 May189.05:34'07'' 33.9Agordo (VEN,BEL) - Lienz AustriaStefano Garzelli (ITA)   
 1527 May184.05:47'22'' 31.8Trento (TRE,TRT) - Rifugio Auronzo/Auronzo Hütte (VEN,BEL)Riccardo Ricco (ITA)   
 20051220 May178.04:50'00'' 36.8Alleghe (VEN,BEL) - Rovereto (TRE,TRT)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 1119 May150.04:13'43'' 35.5Marostica (VEN,VIC) - Zoldo Alto (VEN,BEL)Paolo Savoldelli (ITA)   
 1018 May212.05:29'21'' 38.6Ravenna (EMI,RAV) - Rossano Veneto (VEN,VIC)Robbie McEwen (AUS)   
 20041625 May217.06:11'23'' 35.1San Vendemiano (VEN,TVS) - Pfalzen/Falzes (TRE,BZN)Damiano Cunego (ITA)   
 1524 May234.05:59'52'' 39.0Porec Croatia - San Vendemiano (VEN,TVS)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 1221 May210.04:48'12'' 43.7Cesena (EMI,FOR) - Treviso (VEN,TVS)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 20031424 May162.04:46'43'' 33.9Marostica (VEN,VIC) - Alpe di Pampeago (TRE,TRT)Gilberto Simoni (ITA)   
 1323 May149.03:38'58'' 40.8Pordenone (FRI,POR) - Marostica (VEN,VIC)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 1222 May185.05:10'30'' 35.7San Donà di Piave (VEN,VNZ) - Monte Zoncolan (FRI,UDI)Gilberto Simoni (ITA)   
 1121 May222.05:44'13'' 38.7Faenza (EMI,RAV) - San Donà di Piave (VEN,VNZ)Robbie McEwen (AUS)   
 20021629 May163.04:54'54'' 33.2Conegliano (VEN,TVS) - Kurfar/Corvara (TRE,BZN)Julio Alberto Pérez Cuapio (MEX)   
 1528 May158.03:42'49'' 42.5Abano Terme (VEN,PAD);(EMI) - Conegliano (VEN,TVS)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 20011301 Jun225.07:24'48'' 30.4Montebelluna (VEN,TVS) - Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Julio Alberto Pérez Cuapio (MEX)   
 1231 May139.03:33'17'' 39.1Gradisca (FRI,POR) - Montebelluna (VEN,TVS)Matteo Tosatto (ITA)   
 1029 May212.05:16'21'' 40.2Jesolo (VEN,VNZ) - Ljubljana SloveniaDenis Zanette (ITA)   
 928 May142.03:27'41'' 41.0Reggio Emilia (EMI,EMI) - Rovigo (VEN,ROV)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 20001327 May195.05:16'45'' 36.9Feltre (VEN,BEL) - Wölkenstein/Selva (TRE,BZN)José Luis Rubiera (SPA)   
 1226 May191.04:05'18'' 46.7Bibione (VEN,VNZ) - Feltre (VEN,BEL)Enrico Cassani (ITA)   
 1124 May45.049'25'' 54.6Lignano Sabbiadoro (FRI,UDI) - Bibione (VEN,VNZ)Victor Hugo Peña (COL)   
 1023 May257.06:48'07'' 37.8San Marcello Pistoiese (TOS,PRA) - Padova (VEN,PAD)Ivan Quaranta (ITA)   
 19991903 Jun166.05:13'15'' 31.8Castelfranco Veneto (VEN,TVS) - Alpe di Pampeago (TRE,TRT)Marco Pantani (ITA)   
 1802 Jun45.052'55'' 51.0Treviso (VEN,TVS) - Treviso (VEN,TVS)Sergei Gontchar (UKR)   
 1701 Jun212.05:42'49'' 37.1Lumezzane (LOM,BRE) - Castelfranco Veneto (VEN,TVS)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 19981702 Jun215.06:16'58'' 34.2Asiago (VEN,VIC) - Wölkenstein/Selva (TRE,BZN)Giuseppe Guerini (ITA)   
 1601 Jun236.05:53'53'' 40.0Udine (FRI,UDI) - Asiago (VEN,VIC)Fabiano Fontanelli (ITA)   
 1430 May165.04:22'11'' 37.8Schio (VEN,VIC) - Piancavallo (FRI,POR)Marco Pantani (ITA)   
 1329 May166.03:58'02'' 41.8Carpi (EMI,MOD) - Schio (VEN,VIC)Michele Bartoli (ITA)   
 19971703 Jun200.04:27'41'' 44.8Dalmine (LOM,BER) - Verona (VEN,VER)Mirko Gualdi (ITA)   
 218 May211.05:09'47'' 40.9Mestre (VEN,VNZ) - Cervia (EMI,RAV)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 117 May128.02:38'17'' 48.5Venezia (VEN,VNZ) - Venezia (VEN,VNZ)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 19962007 Jun220.07:12'40'' 30.5Marostica (VEN,VIC) - Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Enrico Zaina (ITA)   
 1906 Jun62.01:13'59'' 50.3Vicenza (VEN,VIC) - Marostica (VEN,VIC)Jevgueni Berzin (RUS)   
 1805 Jun216.06:07'58'' 35.2Meda (LOM,MIL) - Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 19941202 Jun204.04:47'04'' 42.6Bibione (VEN,VNZ) - Kranj SloveniaAndrea Ferrigato (ITA)   
 1101 Jun165.04:08'05'' 39.9Marostica (VEN,VIC) - Bibione (VEN,VNZ)Jan Svorada (SLV)   
 1031 May115.02:33'07'' 45.1Marostica (VEN,VIC) - Marostica (VEN,VIC)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (UZB)   
 19931305 Jun217.06:13'40'' 34.8Asiago (VEN,VIC) - Kurfar/Corvara (TRE,BZN)Moreno Argentin (ITA)   
 1204 Jun236.06:25'09'' 36.8Dozza (EMI,BOL) - Asiago (VEN,VIC)Dimitri Konychev (RUS)   
 19921305 Jun204.06:29'04'' 31.5Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC) - Kurfar/Corvara (TRE,BZN)Franco Vona (ITA)   
 1204 Jun214.05:04'10'' 42.2Imola (EMI,BOL) - Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC)Endrio Leoni (ITA)   
 19911914 Jun185.05:32'25'' 33.4Castelfranco Veneto (VEN,TVS) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Gianni Bugno (ITA)   
 1813 Jun163.04:36'34'' 35.4Pozza di Fassa (TRE,TRT) - Castelfranco Veneto (VEN,TVS)Silvio Martinello (ITA)   
 19891403 Jun131.04:07'00'' 31.8Misurina (VEN,BEL) - Kurfar/Corvara (TRE,BZN)Flavio Giupponi (ITA)   
 1302 Jun207.05:34'41'' 37.1Padova (VEN,PAD) - Rifugio Auronzo/Auronzo Hütte (VEN,BEL)Luis Herrera (COL)   
 1201 Jun148.03:41'04'' 40.2Mantova (LOM,MAN) - Mira (VEN,VNZ)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 198821a12 Jun73.01:52'18'' 39.0Jesolo (VEN,VNZ) - Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS)Urs Freuler (SWI)   
 21b12 Jun43.053'49'' 47.9Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS) - Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS)Lech Piasecki (POL)   
 2011 Jun212.05:51'33'' 36.2Arta Terme (FRI,UDI) - Lido di Jesolo (VEN,VNZ)Alessio di Basco (ITA)   
 19871607 Jun211.06:16'28'' 33.6Sappada (VEN,BEL) - Canazei (TRE,TRT)Johan van der Velde (NED)   
 1506 Jun224.06:17'46'' 35.6Lido di Jesolo (VEN,VNZ) - Sappada (VEN,BEL)Johan van der Velde (NED)   
 1405 Jun260.06:54'30'' 37.6San Marino San Marino - Lido di Jesolo (VEN,VNZ)Paolo Cimini (ITA)   
 19862101 Jun234.06:57'40'' 33.6Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC) - Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN)Acacio da Silva (POR)   
 2031 May179.04:26'50'' 40.2Péjo Terme (TRE,TRT) - Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC)Guido Bontempi (ITA)   
 1985622 May232.06:19'17'' 36.7Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS) - Cervia (EMI,RAV)Frank Hoste (BEL)   
 521 May225.05:54'40'' 38.1Wölkenstein/Selva (TRE,BZN) - Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS)Emmanuele Bombini (ITA)   
 117 May218.05:56'57'' 36.6Verona (VEN,VER) - Busto Arsizio (LOM,VAR)Urs Freuler (SWI)   
 P16 May6.77'45'' 51.9Verona (VEN,VER) - Verona (VEN,VER)Francesco Moser (ITA)   
 19842210 Jun42.049'26'' 51.0Soave (VEN,VER) - Verona (VEN,VER)Francesco Moser (ITA)   
 2109 Jun208.04:54'24'' 42.4Arabba (VEN,BEL) - Treviso (VEN,TVS)Guido Bontempi (ITA)   
 2008 Jun165.04:30'26'' 36.6Wölkenstein/Selva (TRE,BZN) - Arabba (VEN,BEL)Laurent Fignon (FRA)   
 19832104 Jun232.05:54'41'' 39.2Arabba (VEN,BEL) - Gorizia (FRI,GOR)Moreno Argentin (ITA)   
 2003 Jun169.04:29'52'' 37.6Wölkenstein/Selva (TRE,BZN) - Arabba (VEN,BEL)Alessandro Paganessi (ITA)   
 1902 Jun224.05:57'07'' 37.6Vicenza (VEN,VIC) - Wölkenstein/Selva (TRE,BZN)Mario Beccia (ITA)   
 1831 May178.04:32'54'' 39.1Sarnico (LOM,BER) - Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Paolo Rosola (ITA)   
 19812207 Jun42.051'50'' 48.6Soave (VEN,VER) - Verona (VEN,VER)Knut Knudsen (NOR)   
 2106 Jun197.04:15'22'' 46.3Auronzo di Cadore (VEN,BEL) - Arzignano (VEN,VIC)Pierino Gavazzi (ITA)   
 2005 Jun100.02:48'32'' 35.6Sankt Vigil/San Vigilio di Marebbe (TRE,BZN) - Rifugio Auronzo/Auronzo Hütte (VEN,BEL)Beat Breu (SWI)   
 215 May211.05:14'10'' 40.3Bibione (VEN,VNZ) - Ferrara (EMI,FER)Paolo Rosola (ITA)   
 1a14 May100.02:25'46'' 41.2Trieste (FRI,TRI) - Bibione (VEN,VNZ)Guido Bontempi (ITA)   
 1b14 May15.017'33'' 51.3Lignano Sabbiadoro (FRI,UDI) - Bibione (VEN,VNZ)Hoonved (ITA)   
 19801904 Jun241.07:23'18'' 32.6Longarone (VEN,BEL) - Clès (TRE,TRT)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)   
 1803 Jun239.07:03'41'' 33.8Sirmione (LOM,BRE) - Pecol (VEN,BEL)Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)   
 19791704 Jun194.04:45'38'' 40.8Pieve di Cadore (VEN,BEL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Francesco Moser (ITA)   
 1602 Jun195.05:36'19'' 34.8Treviso (VEN,TVS) - Pieve di Cento (EMI,BOL)Roberto Ceruti (ITA)   
 1501 Jun121.02:50'54'' 42.5Verona (VEN,VER) - Treviso (VEN,TVS)Giuseppe Martinelli (ITA)   
 1431 May212.06:07'15'' 34.6Meda (LOM,MIL) - Bosco Chiesanuova (VEN,VER)Bernt Johansson (SWE)   
 19781523 May220.07:34'30'' 29.0Treviso (VEN,TVS) - Canazei (TRE,TRT)Giambattista Baronchelli (ITA)   
 1421 May12.016'11'' 44.5Venezia (VEN,VNZ) - Venezia (VEN,VNZ)Francesco Moser (ITA)   
 1320 May183.04:45'20'' 38.5Modigliana (EMI,FOR) - Padova (VEN,PAD)Francesco Moser (ITA)   
 19771808 Jun223.07:00'28'' 31.8Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL) - Pinzolo (TRE,TRT)Giambattista Baronchelli (ITA)   
 1707 Jun220.06:43'35'' 32.7Conegliano (VEN,TVS) - Col Drusciè (VEN,BEL)Giuseppe Perletto (ITA)   
 16b06 Jun116.02:42'23'' 42.9Gemona del Friuli (FRI,UDI) - Conegliano (VEN,TVS)Pierino Gavazzi (ITA)   
 1505 Jun223.05:31'41'' 40.3Vicenza (VEN,VIC) - Trieste (FRI,TRI)Ercole Gualazzini (ITA)   
 1404 Jun247.05:57'50'' 41.4Voghera (LOM,PAV) - Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Marc Demeyer (BEL)   
 19761909 Jun132.04:25'59'' 29.8Longarone (VEN,BEL) - Rifugio Gardeccia (TRE,TRT)Andres Gandarias (SPA)   
 1808 Jun174.04:59'08'' 34.9Verona (VEN,VER) - Longarone (VEN,BEL)Simone Fraccaro (ITA)   
 1707 Jun196.04:52'16'' 40.2Arosio (LOM,COM) - Verona (VEN,VER)Ercole Gualazzini (ITA)   
 19752107 Jun186.06:45'18'' 27.5Alleghe (VEN,BEL) - Passo dello Stelvio/Stilfserjoch (LOM,SON);(TRE,BZN)Francisco Galdos (SPA)   
 2006 Jun179.06:18'27'' 28.4Pordenone (FRI,POR) - Alleghe (VEN,BEL)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)   
 19742208 Jun257.06:31'19'' 39.4Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Marino Basso (ITA)   
 2107 Jun194.06:08'08'' 31.6Misurina (VEN,BEL) - Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC)Eddy Merckx (BEL)   
 2006 Jun163.05:40'53'' 28.7Pordenone (FRI,POR) - Rifugio Auronzo/Auronzo Hütte (VEN,BEL)José Manuel Fuente (SPA)   
 19732009 Jun197.05:28'46'' 36.0Auronzo di Cadore (VEN,BEL) - Trieste (FRI,TRI)Marino Basso (ITA)   
 1908 Jun208.06:56'20'' 30.0Andalo (TRE,TRT) - Auronzo di Cadore (VEN,BEL)José Manuel Fuente (SPA)   
 1807 Jun173.05:17'39'' 32.7Verona (VEN,VER) - Andalo (TRE,TRT)Eddy Merckx (BEL)   
 1706 Jun244.06:45'12'' 36.1Forte dei Marmi (TOS,LUC) - Verona (VEN,VER)Rik Van Linden (BEL)   
 197219a10 Jun163.05:13'51'' 31.2Asiago (VEN,VIC) - Arco (TRE,TRT)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)   
 1809 Jun233.06:08'47'' 37.9Sulden/Solda (TRE,BZN) - Asiago (VEN,VIC)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)   
 121 May196.04:59'00'' 39.3Venezia (VEN,VNZ) - Ravenna (EMI,RAV)Marino Basso (ITA)   
 19711909 Jun172.05:10'54'' 33.2Falcade (VEN,BEL) - Ponte di Legno (LOM,BRE)Lino Farisato (ITA)   
 1808 Jun195.06:11'21'' 31.5Lienz Austria - Falcade (VEN,BEL)Felice Gimondi (ITA)   
 1505 Jun203.05:09'34'' 39.3Bibione (VEN,VNZ) - Ljubljana SloveniaFranco Bitossi (ITA)   
 1404 Jun170.03:56'37'' 43.1Chioggia (VEN,VNZ);(EMI) - Bibione (VEN,VNZ)Patrick Sercu (BEL)   
 1303 Jun218.05:41'50'' 38.3Salò (LOM,BRE) - Sottomarina (VEN,VNZ);(EMI)Patrick Sercu (BEL)   
 19701906 Jun120.03:46'38'' 31.8Rocca Pietore (VEN,BEL) - Dobbiaco/Toblach (TRE,BZN)Franco Bitossi (ITA)   
 1704 Jun165.04:36'57'' 35.7Jesolo (VEN,VNZ) - Arta Terme (FRI,UDI)Franco Bitossi (ITA)   
 1603 Jun195.04:52'16'' 40.0Mirandola (EMI,MOD) - Lido di Jesolo (VEN,VNZ)Dino Zandegu (ITA)   
 926 May56.01:10'55'' 47.4Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC) - Treviso (VEN,TVS)Eddy Merckx (BEL)   
 825 May130.03:16'02'' 39.8Rovereto (TRE,TRT) - Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC)Walter Godefroot (BEL)   
 724 May130.03:34'45'' 36.3Malcesine (VEN,VER) - Brentonico (TRE,TRT)Eddy Merckx (BEL)   
 623 May212.05:52'02'' 36.1Zingonia (LOM,BER) - Malcesine (VEN,VER)Enrico Paolini (ITA)   
 19692106 Jun131.04:00'22'' 32.7Rocca Pietore (VEN,BEL) - Cavalese (TRE,TRT)Claudio Michelotto (ITA)   
 116 May142.03:17'04'' 43.2Garda (VEN,VER) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Giancarlo Polidori (ITA)   
 19681403 Jun199.04:39'26'' 42.7Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS) - Marina Romea (EMI,RAV)Luigi Sgarbozza (ITA)   
 1302 Jun163.04:34'33'' 35.6Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL) - Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS)Lino Farisato (ITA)   
 1201 Jun213.06:20'26'' 33.6Gorizia (FRI,GOR) - Rifugio Auronzo/Auronzo Hütte (VEN,BEL)Eddy Merckx (BEL)   
 1131 May197.05:07'30'' 38.4Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC) - Trieste (FRI,TRI)Guido Reybrouck (BEL)   
 1030 May136.04:20'03'' 31.4Trento (TRE,TRT) - Monte Grappa (VEN,TVS)Emilio Casalini (ITA)   
 19672009 Jun235.06:12'28'' 37.9Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Vittorio Adorni (ITA)   
 1908 Jun170.05:17'44'' 32.1Udine (FRI,UDI) - Rifugio Auronzo/Auronzo Hütte (VEN,BEL)Felice Gimondi (ITA)   
 1807 Jun169.04:09'44'' 40.6Vicenza (VEN,VIC) - Udine (FRI,UDI)Dino Zandegu (ITA)   
 1706 Jun140.04:11'02'' 33.5Verona (VEN,VER) - Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Francisco Gabica (SPA)   
 1604 Jun45.056'59'' 47.4Mantova (LOM,MAN) - Verona (VEN,VER)Ole Ritter (DEN)   
 19662209 Jun172.04:45'08'' 36.2Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS) - Trieste (FRI,TRI)Vendramino Bariviera (ITA)   
 2108 Jun181.04:44'15'' 38.2Belluno (VEN,BEL) - Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS)Pietro Scandelli (ITA)   
 2007 Jun215.06:53'15'' 31.2Moena (TRE,TRT) - Belluno (VEN,BEL)Felice Gimondi (ITA)   
 1964924 May260.07:18'31'' 35.6Feltre (VEN,BEL) - Marina di Ravenna (EMI,RAV)Pietro Zoppas (ITA)   
 823 May183.05:51'18'' 31.3Lavarone (TRE,TRT) - Pedavena (VEN,BEL)Marcello Mugnaini (ITA)   
 722 May168.04:17'20'' 39.2Verona (VEN,VER) - Lavarone (TRE,TRT)Angelino Soler (SPA)   
 621 May100.02:13'02'' 45.1Parma (EMI,PAR) - Verona (VEN,VER)Vendramino Bariviera (ITA)   
 19631907 Jun198.07:44'11'' 25.6Belluno (VEN,BEL) - Moena (TRE,TRT)Vito Taccone (ITA)   
 1806 Jun248.07:23'04'' 33.6Gorizia (FRI,GOR) - Nevegal (VEN,BEL)Arnaldo Pambianco (ITA)   
 1604 Jun56.01:11'00'' 47.3Treviso (VEN,TVS) - Treviso (VEN,TVS)Vittorio Adorni (ITA)   
 1502 Jun155.07:30'21'' 20.7Mantova (LOM,MAN) - Treviso (VEN,TVS)Franco Magnani (ITA)   
 19621402 Jun160.06:41'06'' 23.9Belluno (VEN,BEL) - Passo di Rolle (TRE,TRT)Vincenzo Meco (ITA)   
 1331 May173.05:19'36'' 32.5Lignano Sabbiadoro (FRI,UDI) - Nevegal (VEN,BEL)Guido Carlesi (ITA)   
 19611909 Jun249.06:50'00'' 36.4Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Willy Schroeders (BEL)   
 1808 Jun161.03:45'01'' 42.9Trieste (FRI,TRI) - Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS)Renato Giusti (ITA)   
 1706 Jun204.05:04'56'' 40.1Vicenza (VEN,VIC) - Trieste (FRI,TRI)Rik Van Looy (BEL)   
 1605 Jun207.05:14'19'' 39.5Modena (EMI,MOD) - Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Adriano Zamboni (ITA)   
 19601907 Jun110.02:40'41'' 41.1Belluno (VEN,BEL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Emile Daems (BEL)   
 1806 Jun240.06:10'22'' 38.9Trieste (FRI,TRI) - Belluno (VEN,BEL)Seamus Elliott (IRL)   
 1705 Jun147.03:24'02'' 43.2Treviso (VEN,TVS) - Trieste (FRI,TRI)Dino Bruni (ITA)   
 1604 Jun110.02:40'58'' 41.0Verona (VEN,VER) - Treviso (VEN,TVS)Roberto Falaschi (ITA)   
 1503 Jun150.03:25'16'' 43.8Lecco (LOM,LCO) - Verona (VEN,VER)Andr (FRA)   
 19591430 May143.04:07'30'' 34.7Verona (VEN,VER) - Rovereto (TRE,TRT)Rik Van Looy (BEL)   
 1329 May233.05:56'12'' 39.2Rimini (EMI,RIM) - Verona (VEN,VER)Miguel Poblet (SPA)   
 19581603 Jun200.05:22'43'' 37.2Verona (VEN,VER) - Levico Terme (TRE,TRT)Miguel Poblet (SPA)   
 1502 Jun249.07:19'39'' 34.0Cesena (EMI,FOR) - Bosco Chiesanuova (VEN,VER)Ercole Baldini (ITA)   
 19572109 Jun257.07:16'33'' 35.3Abano Terme (VEN,PAD);(EMI) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 2008 Jun157.04:22'45'' 35.9Levico Terme (TRE,TRT) - Abano Terme (VEN,PAD);(EMI)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 320 May169.03:42'27'' 45.6Verona (VEN,VER) - Ferrara (EMI,FER)Miguel Poblet (SPA)   
 219 May30.055'04'' 32.7Verona (VEN,VER) - Bosco Chiesanuova (VEN,VER)Charly Gaul (LUX)   
 118 May191.04:16'01'' 44.8Milano (LOM,MIL) - Verona (VEN,VER)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 19551903 Jun227.07:34'19'' 30.0Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Jean Dotto (FRA)   
 1802 Jun246.07:28'34'' 32.9Trieste (FRI,TRI) - Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL)Angelo Conterno (ITA)   
 1731 May150.04:30'15'' 33.3Lido di Jesolo (VEN,VNZ) - Trieste (FRI,TRI)Alessandro Fantini (ITA)   
 1630 May245.06:45'37'' 36.2Ravello (CAM,SAL) - Lido di Jesolo (VEN,VNZ)Rino Benedetti (ITA)   
 19541809 Jun177.04:38'20'' 38.2Padova (VEN,PAD) - Grado (FRI,TRI)Adolfo Grosso (ITA)   
 1708 Jun105.02:40'18'' 39.3Abano Terme (VEN,PAD);(EMI) - Padova (VEN,PAD)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 1607 Jun131.03:40'51'' 35.6Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT) - Abano Terme (VEN,PAD);(EMI)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 19531931 May164.05:19'29'' 30.8Auronzo di Cadore (VEN,BEL) - Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN)Fausto Coppi (ITA)   
 1830 May186.05:21'15'' 34.7Vicenza (VEN,VIC) - Auronzo di Cadore (VEN,BEL)Bruno Monti (ITA)   
 1729 May166.04:34'16'' 36.3Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT) - Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Bruno Monti (ITA)   
 213 May278.07:48'00'' 35.6Abano Terme (VEN,PAD);(EMI) - Rimini (EMI,RIM)Pasquale Fornara (ITA)   
 112 May263.06:37'10'' 39.7Milano (LOM,MIL) - Abano Terme (VEN,PAD);(EMI)Wim van Est (NED)   
 19521129 May276.08:49'00'' 31.3Venezia (VEN,VNZ) - Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN)Fausto Coppi (ITA)   
 1027 May285.08:48'25'' 32.4Riccione (EMI,RIM) - Venezia (VEN,VNZ)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 19511808 Jun244.07:22'18'' 33.1Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL) - Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN)Fausto Coppi (ITA)   
 1707 Jun255.07:24'03'' 34.5Trieste (FRI,TRI) - Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL)Louison Bobet (FRA)   
 1605 Jun176.04:32'10'' 38.8Venezia (VEN,VNZ) - Trieste (FRI,TRI)Luciano Frosini (ITA)   
 1504 Jun188.05:07'48'' 36.6Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Venezia (VEN,VNZ)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 1950902 Jun271.09:00'51'' 30.1Vicenza (VEN,VIC) - Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN)Gino Bartali (ITA)   
 801 Jun214.06:35'30'' 32.5Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Hugo Koblet (SWI)   
 19491102 Jun237.08:13'35'' 28.8Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC) - Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN)Fausto Coppi (ITA)   
 1001 Jun154.03:45'41'' 40.9Udine (FRI,UDI) - Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC)Giovanni Corrieri (ITA)   
 931 May249.07:01'20'' 35.5Venezia (VEN,VNZ) - Udine (FRI,UDI)Adolfo Leoni (ITA)   
 829 May273.08:19'07'' 32.8Pesaro (MAR,P-U) - Venezia (VEN,VNZ)Luigi Casola (ITA)   
 19481704 Jun160.04:38'00'' 34.5Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Fausto Coppi (ITA)   
 1603 Jun80.02:20'33'' 34.2Auronzo di Cadore (VEN,BEL) - Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL)Fausto Coppi (ITA)   
 1501 Jun125.03:29'50'' 35.7Udine (FRI,UDI) - Auronzo di Cadore (VEN,BEL)Vincenzo Rossello (ITA)   
 19471612 Jun194.05:59'26'' 32.4Pieve di Cadore (VEN,BEL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Fausto Coppi (ITA)   
 1510 Jun200.06:07'57'' 32.6Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS) - Pieve di Cadore (VEN,BEL)Gino Bartali (ITA)   
 1409 Jun132.03:25'50'' 38.5Padova (VEN,PAD) - Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS)Adolfo Leoni (ITA)   
 1308 Jun175.05:14'40'' 33.4Cesenatico (EMI,FOR) - Padova (VEN,PAD)Antonio Bevilacqua (ITA)   
 19461905 Jul72.01:47'38'' 40.1Verona (VEN,VER) - Mantova (LOM,MAN)Elio Bertocchi (ITA)   
 1804 Jul90.02:38'48'' 34.0Trento (TRE,TRT) - Verona (VEN,VER)Oreste Conte (ITA)   
 1703 Jul186.05:59'54'' 31.0Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Aldo Ronconi (ITA)   
 1601 Jul203.05:56'15'' 34.2Auronzo di Cadore (VEN,BEL) - Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC)Fausto Coppi (ITA)   
 1530 Jun125.03:46'11'' 33.2Udine (FRI,UDI) - Auronzo di Cadore (VEN,BEL)Fausto Coppi (ITA)   
 1428 Jun139.0CAN Rovigo (VEN,ROV) - Trieste (FRI,TRI)    
 1327 Jun245.07:24'58'' 33.0Florence (TOS,FIR) - Rovigo (VEN,ROV)Oreste Conte (ITA)   
 19402009 Jun180.05:47'50'' 31.0Verona (VEN,VER) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Adolfo Leoni (ITA)   
 1908 Jun149.04:58'10'' 30.0Trento (TRE,TRT) - Verona (VEN,VER)Gino Bartali (ITA)   
 1705 Jun110.03:50'30'' 28.6Pieve di Cadore (VEN,BEL) - Sankt Ulrich/Ortisei (TRE,BZN)Gino Bartali (ITA)   
 1604 Jun202.06:36'36'' 30.6Trieste (FRI,TRI) - Pieve di Cadore (VEN,BEL)Mario Vicini (ITA)   
 1401 Jun215.06:36'45'' 32.5Treviso (VEN,TVS) - AbbaziaGlauco Servadei (ITA)   
 1331 May125.03:20'28'' 37.4Ferrara (EMI,FER) - Treviso (VEN,TVS)Olimpio Bizzi (ITA)   
 19391515 May256.08:16'02'' 31.0Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Gino Bartali (ITA)   
 1414 May195.06:26'50'' 30.2Gorizia (FRI,GOR) - Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL)Secondo Magni (ITA)   
 1211 May173.04:50'35'' 35.7Venezia (VEN,VNZ) - Trieste (FRI,TRI)Giordano Cottur (ITA)   
 1110 May231.06:41'50'' 34.5Bologna (EMI,BOL) - Venezia (VEN,VNZ)Pietro Chiappini (ITA)   
 19381627 May272.07:57'40'' 34.2Recoaro Terme (VEN,VIC) - Bergamo (LOM,BER)Diego Marabelli (ITA)   
 1525 May154.07:55'28'' 19.4Belluno (VEN,BEL) - Recoaro Terme (VEN,VIC)Giovanni Valetti (ITA)   
 1423 May243.08:12'48'' 29.6Trieste (FRI,TRI) - Belluno (VEN,BEL)Olimpio Bizzi (ITA)   
 1322 May207.09:23'12'' 22.1Treviso (VEN,TVS) - Trieste (FRI,TRI)Cesare Del Cancia (ITA)   
 1221 May199.05:35'15'' 35.6Ravenna (EMI,RAV) - Treviso (VEN,TVS)Raffaele di Paco (ITA)   
 19371626 May227.08:01'22'' 28.3Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS) - Meran/Merano (TRE,BZN)Gino Bartali (ITA)   
 1525 May266.08:00'00'' 33.3Forlì (EMI,FOR) - Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS)Glauco Servadei (ITA)   
 19361604 Jun183.05:38'00'' 32.5Venezia (VEN,VNZ) - Legnano (LOM,VAR)Giuseppe Olmo (ITA)   
 15a02 Jun106.02:35'31'' 40.9Ferrara (EMI,FER) - Padova (VEN,PAD)Raffaele di Paco (ITA)   
 15b02 Jun39.559'22'' 39.9Padova (VEN,PAD) - Venezia (VEN,VNZ)Giuseppe Olmo (ITA)   
 1935421 May140.0  Rovigo (VEN,ROV) - Cesenatico (EMI,FOR)Learco Guerra (ITA)   
 320 May162.0  Mantova (LOM,MAN) - Rovigo (VEN,ROV)Learco Guerra (ITA)   
 19341709 Jun315.011:08'00'' 28.3Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Giuseppe Olmo (ITA)   
 1608 Jun273.09:33'00'' 28.6Trieste (FRI,TRI) - Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC)Giuseppe Olmo (ITA)   
 19331626 May148.05:30'39'' 26.9Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC) - Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN)Gerard Loncke (BEL)   
 1525 May213.07:35'16'' 28.1Udine (FRI,UDI) - Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC)Ettore Meini (ITA)   
 1932215 May183.05:19'34'' 34.4Vicenza (VEN,VIC) - Udine (FRI,UDI)Hermann Buse (GER)   
 114 May207.45:56'50'' 34.9Milano (LOM,MIL) - Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Learco Guerra (ITA)   
 19301406 Jun177.0  Asiago (VEN,VIC) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)    
 1305 Jun151.0  Rovigo (VEN,ROV) - Asiago (VEN,VIC)     
 1203 Jun188.0  Forlì (EMI,FOR) - Rovigo (VEN,ROV)     
 19271506 Jun291.0  Verona (VEN,VER) - Milano (LOM,MIL)    
 1404 Jun276.0  Trieste (FRI,TRI) - Verona (VEN,VER)     
 1302 Jun208.0  Treviso (VEN,TVS) - Trieste (FRI,TRI)    
 1201 Jun306.0  Pesaro (MAR,P-U) - Treviso (VEN,TVS)     
 19261206 Jun288.0  Verona (VEN,VER) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Alfredo Binda (ITA)   
 1104 Jun292.0  Udine (FRI,UDI) - Verona (VEN,VER)Alfredo Binda (ITA)   
 19251207 Jun308.0  Verona (VEN,VER) - Milano (LOM,MIL)    
 1105 Jun318.0  Forlì (EMI,FOR) - Verona (VEN,VER)     
 19241201 Jun313.0  Verona (VEN,VER) - Milano (LOM,MIL)    
 1130 May366.0  Rijeka Croatia - Verona (VEN,VER)     
 1922226 May263.0  Padova (VEN,PAD) - Portorose    
 124 May326.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Padova (VEN,PAD)     
 1913922 May321.5  Rovigo (VEN,ROV) - Milano (LOM,MIL)    
 820 May413.8  Ascoli Piceno (MAR,ASC) - Rovigo (VEN,ROV)     
 1912221 May328.8  Padova (VEN,PAD) - Bologna (EMI,BOL)    
 119 May398.8  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Padova (VEN,PAD)