Lombardia Italystages
editionnbrdatedistancetimespeedstart - finishwinnertyperoute
 20202131 May16.5  Cernusco sul Naviglio (LOM,MIL) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 1929 May209.0  Pinzolo (TRE,TRT) - Laghi di Cancano (LOM,SON)     
 1828 May251.0  Morbegno (LOM,SON) - Asti (PIE,AST)    
 20191628 May194.05:36'24'' 34.6Lovere (LOM,BER) - Ponte di Legno (LOM,BRE)Giulio Ciccone (ITA)   
 1526 May232.05:48'15'' 40.0Ivrea (PIE,TOR) - Como (LOM,COM)Dario Cataldo (ITA)   
 20181824 May196.04:55'42'' 39.8Abbiategrasso (LOM,MIL) - Prato Nevoso (PIE,CUN)Maximilian Schachmann (GER)   
 1723 May155.03:19'57'' 46.5Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT) - Iseo (LOM,BRE)Elia Viviani (ITA)   
 20172128 May29.333'08'' 53.1Monza (LOM,MIL) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Jos van Emden (NED)   
 1724 May219.05:43'20'' 38.3Tirano (LOM,SON) - Canazei (TRE,TRT)Pierre Rolland (FRA)   
 1623 May222.06:24'22'' 34.7Rovetta (LOM,BER) - Bormio (LOM,SON)Vincenzo Nibali (ITA)   
 1521 May199.04:16'51'' 46.5Valdengo (PIE,BIE) - Bergamo (LOM,BER)Bob Jungels (LUX)   
 20161826 May240.05:25'34'' 44.2Muggiò (LOM,MB) - Pinerolo (PIE,TOR)Matteo Trentin (ITA)   
 1725 May196.04:31'29'' 43.3Molveno (TRE,TRT) - Cassano d'Adda (LOM,MIL)Roger Kluge (GER)   
 20152131 May185.04:18'37'' 42.9Turin (PIE,TOR) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Iljo Keisse (BEL)   
 1727 May136.03:07'51'' 43.4Tirano (LOM,SON) - Lugano SwitzerlandSacha Modolo (ITA)   
 1626 May175.05:02'51'' 34.7Pinzolo (TRE,TRT) - Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Mikel Landa (SPA)   
 20141627 May139.04:42'35'' 29.5Ponte di Legno (LOM,BRE) - Martelltall/Val Martello (TRE,BZN)Nairo Quintana (COL)   
 1525 May225.05:33'06'' 40.5Valdengo (PIE,BIE) - Plan di Montecampione (LOM,BRE)Fabio Aru (ITA)   
 20132126 May197.05:30'09'' 35.8Riese Pio X (VEN,TVS) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Mark Cavendish (GBR)   
 1924 May138.0CAN Ponte di Legno (LOM,BRE) - Martelltall/Val Martello (TRE,BZN)    
 1722 May214.05:15'34'' 40.7Caravaggio (LOM,BER) - Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Giovanni Visconti (ITA)   
 20122127 May28.233'06'' 51.1Milano (LOM,MIL) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Marco Pinotti (ITA)   
 2026 May219.06:54'41'' 31.7Caldes (TRE,TRT) - Passo dello Stelvio/Stilfserjoch (LOM,SON);(TRE,BZN)Thomas De Gendt (BEL)   
 1622 May173.04:02'00'' 42.9Limone sul Garda (LOM,BRE) - Pfalzen/Falzes (TRE,BZN)Jon Izagirre (SPA)   
 1520 May168.05:15'30'' 31.9Busto Arsizio (LOM,VAR) - Piani Resinelli (LOM,LCO)Matteo Rabottini (ITA)   
 20112129 May31.530'13'' 62.5Milano (LOM,MIL) - Milano (LOM,MIL)David Millar (GBR)   
 1927 May209.05:26'27'' 38.4Bergamo (LOM,BER) - Macugnaga (PIE,VCO)Paolo Tiralongo (ITA)   
 1826 May151.03:20'38'' 45.2Morbegno (LOM,SON) - San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER)Eros Capecchi (ITA)   
 1725 May230.05:31'51'' 41.6Feltre (VEN,BEL) - Tirano (LOM,SON)Diego Ulissi (ITA)   
 20102029 May178.05:26'47'' 32.7Bormio (LOM,SON) - Passo del Tonale (LOM,BRE);(TRE,TRT)Johann Tschopp (SWI)   
 1928 May195.05:27'04'' 35.8Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Michele Scarponi (ITA)   
 1827 May156.03:14'59'' 48.0Levico Terme (TRE,TRT) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)André Greipel (GER)   
 2009917 May163.04:16'13'' 38.2Milano (LOM,MIL) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Mark Cavendish (GBR)   
 816 May209.05:04'34'' 41.2Morbegno (LOM,SON) - Bergamo (LOM,BER)Konstantin Sivtsov (BLR)   
 715 May244.05:56'53'' 41.0Innsbruck Austria - Chiavenna (LOM,SON)Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)   
 20082101 Jun28.532'45'' 52.2Cesano Maderno (LOM,MIL) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Marco Pinotti (ITA)   
 2031 May224.06:52'45'' 32.6Rovetta (LOM,BER) - Tirano (LOM,SON)Emanuele Sella (ITA)   
 1930 May228.06:37'32'' 34.4Legnano (LOM,VAR) - Malga Alta di Pora (LOM,BER)Vasili Kiryienka (BLR)   
 1829 May147.03:22'46'' 43.5Mendrisio Switzerland - Varese (LOM,VAR)Jens Voigt (GER)   
 1728 May146.03:27'05'' 42.3Sondrio (LOM,SON) - Locarno SwitzerlandAndré Greipel (GER)   
 20072103 Jun185.05:18'54'' 34.8Vestone (LOM,BRE) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 1426 May192.04:58'34'' 38.6Cantù (LOM,COM) - Bergamo (LOM,BER)Stefano Garzelli (ITA)   
 20062128 May140.03:56'03'' 35.6Barni (LOM,COM) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Robert Förster (GER)   
 2027 May211.06:51'15'' 30.8Trento (TRE,TRT) - Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Ivan Basso (ITA)   
 1623 May173.04:51'30'' 35.6Rovato (LOM,BRE) - Monte Bondone (TRE,TRT)Ivan Basso (ITA)   
 1522 May189.04:15'42'' 44.3Mergozzo (LOM,VCO) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Paolo Bettini (ITA)   
 511 May35.036'56'' 56.9Piacenza (EMI,PIA) - Cremona (LOM,CRE)CSC (DEN)   
 20052029 May121.03:24'08'' 35.6Albese Con Cassano (LOM,COM) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 1625 May207.04:50'51'' 42.7Lissone (LOM,MIL) - Varazze (LIG,SAV)Christophe Le Mevel (FRA)   
 1523 May157.03:32'41'' 44.3Tirano (LOM,SON) - Lissone (LOM,MIL)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 1422 May210.06:46'33'' 31.0Neumarkt/Egna (TRE,BZN) - Livigno (LOM,SON)Ivan Parra (COL)   
 20042030 May149.04:07'01'' 36.2Clusone (LOM,BER) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 1929 May122.03:52'16'' 31.5Bormio (LOM,SON) - Presolana (LOM,BER)Stefano Garzelli (ITA)   
 1828 May118.03:56'31'' 29.9Clès (TRE,TRT) - Bormio 2000 (LOM,SON)Damiano Cunego (ITA)   
 20032101 Jun33.038'04'' 52.0Milano (LOM,MIL) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Sergei Gontchar (UKR)   
 2031 May133.03:05'30'' 43.0Cannóbio (PIE,VCO) - Cantù (LOM,COM)Giovanni Lombardi (ITA)   
 1728 May117.02:39'47'' 43.9Salice Terme (LOM,PAV) - Asti (PIE,AST)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 1626 May207.04:39'34'' 44.4Arco (TRE,TRT) - Pavia (LOM,PAV)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 20022002 Jun141.03:35'28'' 39.3Cantù (LOM,COM) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 1901 Jun42.955'56'' 46.0Cambiago (LOM,MIL) - Monticello (LOM,LCO)Aitor González (SPA)   
 1831 May143.04:12'44'' 33.9Rovereto (TRE,TRT) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 20012110 Jun121.03:05'01'' 39.2Arona (PIE,NOV) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 2009 Jun181.05:03'30'' 35.8Busto Arsizio (LOM,VAR) - Arona (PIE,NOV)Gilberto Simoni (ITA)   
 1908 Jun163.03:35'04'' 45.5Alba (PIE,CUN) - Busto Arsizio (LOM,VAR)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 1604 Jun142.03:52'55'' 36.6Erbusco (LOM,BRE) - Parma (EMI,PAR)Ivan Quaranta (ITA)   
 1503 Jun55.51:11'35'' 46.5Sirmione (LOM,BRE) - Salò (LOM,BRE)Dario Frigo (ITA)   
 20002104 Jun198.04:44'12'' 41.8Turin (PIE,TOR) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Mariano Piccoli (ITA)   
 1731 May224.05:23'02'' 41.6Meda (LOM,MIL) - Genoa (LIG,GEN)Alvaro González de Galdeano (SPA)   
 1630 May102.02:27'34'' 41.5Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Meda (LOM,MIL)Fabrizio Guidi (ITA)   
 1529 May171.04:45'44'' 35.9Bormio (LOM,SON) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Biagio Conte (ITA)   
 1428 May205.05:38'09'' 36.4Wölkenstein/Selva (TRE,BZN) - Bormio (LOM,SON)Gilberto Simoni (ITA)   
 19992206 Jun170.04:29'43'' 37.8Boario Terme (LOM,BRE) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Fabrizio Guidi (ITA)   
 2105 Jun190.05:57'07'' 31.9Madonna di Campiglio (TRE,TRT) - Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Roberto Heras (SPA)   
 1701 Jun212.05:42'49'' 37.1Lumezzane (LOM,BRE) - Castelfranco Veneto (VEN,TVS)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 1631 May232.05:51'36'' 39.6Biella (PIE,BIE) - Lumezzane (LOM,BRE)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
 19982207 Jun101.02:57'53'' 34.1Lugano Switzerland - Milano (LOM,MIL)Gian-Matteo Fagnini (ITA)   
 2005 Jun143.03:31'33'' 40.6Boario Terme (LOM,BRE) - Mendrisio SwitzerlandGian-Matteo Fagnini (ITA)   
 1904 Jun243.07:42'52'' 31.5Cavalese (TRE,TRT) - Plan di Montecampione (LOM,BRE)Marco Pantani (ITA)   
 19972208 Jun165.04:24'41'' 37.4Boario Terme (LOM,BRE) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 2107 Jun238.07:13'36'' 32.9Malè (TRE,TRT) - Edolo (LOM,BRE)Pavel Tonkov (RUS)   
 2006 Jun176.04:45'03'' 37.0Brüneck/Brunico (TRE,BZN) - Passo del Tonale (LOM,BRE);(TRE,TRT)Chepe González (COL)   
 1703 Jun200.04:27'41'' 44.8Dalmine (LOM,BER) - Verona (VEN,VER)Mirko Gualdi (ITA)   
 1602 Jun158.03:29'05'' 45.3Borgomanero (PIE,NOV) - Dalmine (LOM,BER)Fabiano Fontanelli (ITA)   
 19962209 Jun176.04:43'04'' 37.3Sondrio (LOM,SON) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Sergei Utchakov (UKR)   
 2108 Jun250.07:55'00'' 31.6Cavalese (TRE,TRT) - Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Ivan Gotti (ITA)   
 1805 Jun216.06:07'58'' 35.2Meda (LOM,MIL) - Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 19952204 Jun148.03:32'53'' 41.7Luino (LOM,VAR) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Giovanni Lombardi (ITA)   
 2103 Jun190.05:04'59'' 37.4Pont-Saint-Martin (AOS) - Luino (LOM,VAR)Jevgueni Berzin (RUS)   
 1831 May221.05:30'44'' 40.1Stradella (LOM,PAV) - Santuario di Vicoforte (PIE,CUN)Denis Zanette (ITA)   
 1730 May43.01:05'59'' 39.1Cenate di Sotto (LOM,BER) - Selvino (LOM,BER)Tony Rominger (SWI)   
 1629 May234.05:44'44'' 40.7Lenzerheide Switzerland - Treviglio (LOM,BER)Giuseppe Citterio (ITA)   
 19942212 Jun198.04:54'36'' 40.3Turin (PIE,TOR) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Stefano Zanini (ITA)   
 1707 Jun200.05:26'04'' 36.8Santa Maria della Versa (LOM,PAV);(EMI) - Lavagna (LIG,GEN)Jan Svorada (SLV)   
 1606 Jun220.06:24'36'' 34.3Sondrio (LOM,SON) - Stradella (LOM,PAV)Maximillian Sciandri (ITA)   
 1505 Jun195.06:55'58'' 28.1Meran/Merano (TRE,BZN) - Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Marco Pantani (ITA)   
 19932113 Jun166.03:58'37'' 41.7Biella (PIE,BIE) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Fabio Baldato (ITA)   
 1608 Jun181.04:27'40'' 40.6Lumezzane (LOM,BRE) - Borgo Val di Taro (EMI,PAR)Fabio Baldato (ITA)   
 1507 Jun263.07:22'04'' 35.7Kurfar/Corvara (TRE,BZN) - Lumezzane (LOM,BRE)Davide Cassani (ITA)   
 19922214 Jun66.01:19'00'' 50.1Vigevano (LOM,PAV) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Miguel Indurain (SPA)   
 2113 Jun92.02:24'34'' 38.2Verbania (PIE,VCO) - Vigevano (LOM,PAV)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 1709 Jun203.05:15'36'' 38.6Sondrio (LOM,SON) - Vercelli (PIE,VCL)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 1608 Jun166.04:07'15'' 40.3Palazzolo sull'Oglio (LOM,BRE) - Sondrio (LOM,SON)Marco Saligari (ITA)   
 1507 Jun171.04:10'41'' 40.9Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT) - Palazzolo sull'Oglio (LOM,BRE)François Simon (FRA)   
 19912116 Jun153.04:00'48'' 38.1Pavia (LOM,PAV) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 2015 Jun68.01:33'17'' 43.7Broni (LOM,PAV) - Casteggio (LOM,PAV)Franco Chioccioli (ITA)   
 1914 Jun185.05:32'25'' 33.4Castelfranco Veneto (VEN,TVS) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Gianni Bugno (ITA)   
 1611 Jun220.06:05'49'' 36.1Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON) - Wölkenstein/Selva (TRE,BZN)Massimiliano Lelli (ITA)   
 1510 Jun132.04:01'53'' 32.7Morbegno (LOM,SON) - Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Franco Chioccioli (ITA)   
 1409 Jun231.05:35'42'' 41.3Turin (PIE,TOR) - Morbegno (LOM,SON)Franco Ballerini (ITA)   
 19902006 Jun90.01:52'26'' 48.0Milano (LOM,MIL) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 1905 Jun39.058'04'' 40.3Gallarate (LOM,VAR) - Sacro Monte (LOM,VAR)Gianni Bugno (ITA)   
 1804 Jun180.04:45'48'' 37.8Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON) - Gallarate (LOM,VAR)Adriano Baffi (ITA)   
 1703 Jun223.07:16'58'' 30.6Moena (TRE,TRT) - Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Leonardo Sierra (VEN)   
 1229 May193.04:55'16'' 39.2Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Baselga di Pinè (TRE,TRT)Eric Boyer (FRA)   
 1128 May241.06:19'07'' 38.1Cuneo (PIE,CUN) - Lodi (LOM,LOD)Adriano Baffi (ITA)   
 19892009 Jun220.06:10'50'' 35.6Voghera (LOM,PAV) - la Spezia (LIG,SPE)Laurent Fignon (FRA)   
 1908 Jun198.05:21'36'' 36.9Meda (LOM,MIL) - Tortona (PIE,ALE)Jesper Skibby (DEN)   
 1706 Jun137.03:44'25'' 36.6Sondrio (LOM,SON) - Meda (LOM,MIL)Phil Anderson (AUS)   
 1605 Jun205.0CAN Trento (TRE,TRT) - Santa Caterina Valfurva (LOM,SON)     
 1201 Jun148.03:41'04'' 40.2Mantova (LOM,MAN) - Mira (VEN,VNZ)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 1131 May244.06:19'28'' 38.6Riccione (EMI,RIM) - Mantova (LOM,MAN)Urs Freuler (SWI)   
 19881405 Jun120.03:53'12'' 30.9Chiesa in Valmalenco (LOM,SON) - Bormio (LOM,SON)Erik Breukink (NED)   
 1304 Jun129.03:26'56'' 37.4Bergamo (LOM,BER) - Chiesa in Valmalenco (LOM,SON)Tony Rominger (SWI)   
 1203 Jun205.05:53'10'' 34.8Novara (PIE,NOV) - Selvino (LOM,BER)Andrew Hampsten (USA)   
 19872112 Jun248.07:22'01'' 33.7Como (LOM,COM) - Pila (AOS)Robert Millar (GBR)   
 2011 Jun156.03:45'01'' 41.6Madesimo (LOM,SON) - Como (LOM,COM)Paolo Rosola (ITA)   
 1910 Jun160.04:58'20'' 32.2Trescore Balneario (LOM,BER) - Madesimo (LOM,SON)Jean-François Bernard (FRA)   
 1809 Jun213.06:01'47'' 35.3Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT) - Trescore Balneario (LOM,BER)Giuseppe Calcaterra (ITA)   
 19861930 May211.05:45'19'' 36.7Cremona (LOM,CRE) - Péjo Terme (TRE,TRT)Johan van der Velde (NED)   
 1829 May36.043'58'' 49.1Piacenza (EMI,PIA) - Cremona (LOM,CRE)Francesco Moser (ITA)   
 1728 May196.04:51'53'' 40.3Foppolo (LOM,BER) - Piacenza (EMI,PIA)Guido Bontempi (ITA)   
 1627 May143.04:20'21'' 33.0Erba (LOM,COM) - Foppolo (LOM,BER)Pedro Muñoz (SPA)   
 1526 May260.07:15'12'' 35.8Sauze d'Oulx (PIE,TOR) - Erba (LOM,COM)Dag-Erik Pedersen (NOR)   
 19851805 Jun128.03:02'23'' 42.1Monza (LOM,MIL) - Domodossola (PIE,VCO)Paolo Rosola (ITA)   
 319 May190.05:01'41'' 37.8Milano (LOM,MIL) - Pinzolo (TRE,TRT)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)   
 218 May38.041'48'' 54.5Busto Arsizio (LOM,VAR) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Del Tongo (ITA)   
 117 May218.05:56'57'' 36.6Verona (VEN,VER) - Busto Arsizio (LOM,VAR)Urs Freuler (SWI)   
 19841806 Jun245.06:15'19'' 39.2Lecco (LOM,LCO) - Meran/Merano (TRE,BZN)Bruno Leali (ITA)   
 1705 Jun249.06:46'27'' 36.8Bardonécchia (PIE,TOR) - Lecco (LOM,LCO)Jürg Brüggmann (SWI)   
 1502 Jun38.047'39'' 47.8Certosa di Pavia (LOM,PAV) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Francesco Moser (ITA)   
 19831831 May178.04:32'54'' 39.1Sarnico (LOM,BER) - Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Paolo Rosola (ITA)   
 1730 May91.02:12'19'' 41.3Bergamo (LOM,BER) - Colli di San Fermo (LOM,BER)Alberto Fernandez (SPA)   
 16a29 May110.02:24'26'' 45.7Orta San Giulio (PIE,NOV);(LOM) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Frank Hoste (BEL)   
 16b29 May105.02:24'50'' 43.5Milano (LOM,MIL) - Bergamo (LOM,BER)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)   
 214 May192.05:13'54'' 36.7Mantova (LOM,MAN) - Comacchio (EMI,FER)Guido Bontempi (ITA)   
 113 May70.01:17'48'' 54.0Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Mantova (LOM,MAN)Bianchi (ITA)   
 P12 May CAN Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)     
 19822004 Jun177.04:35'06'' 38.6Vigevano (LOM,PAV) - Cuneo (PIE,CUN)Francesco Moser (ITA)   
 1903 Jun162.04:16'58'' 37.8Boario Terme (LOM,BRE) - Vigevano (LOM,PAV)Robert Dill-Bundi (SWI)   
 1802 Jun85.02:26'01'' 34.9Pianborno (LOM,BRE) - Plan di Montecampione (LOM,BRE)Bernard Hinault (FRA)   
 1701 Jun235.07:31'14'' 31.2Fiera di Primiero (TRE,TRT) - Boario Terme (LOM,BRE)Silvano Contini (ITA)   
 P13 May16.019'09'' 50.1Milano (LOM,MIL) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Renault (FRA)   
 19811802 Jun127.03:39'08'' 34.8Borno (LOM,BRE) - Dimaro (TRE,TRT)Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)   
 1701 Jun215.06:05'05'' 35.3Mantova (LOM,MAN) - Borno (LOM,BRE)Benedetto Patellaro (ITA)   
 1631 May173.04:46'35'' 36.2Milano (LOM,MIL) - Mantova (LOM,MAN)Claudio Torelli (ITA)   
 1530 May198.05:08'48'' 38.5Tabiano Bagni (EMI,PAR) - Pavia (LOM,PAV)Daniel Gisiger (SWI)   
 19802207 Jun114.02:27'57'' 46.2Milano (LOM,MIL) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Pierino Gavazzi (ITA)   
 2106 Jun50.01:02'32'' 48.0Saronno (LOM,VAR) - Turbigo (LOM,MIL)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)   
 2005 Jun221.06:24'24'' 34.5Clès (TRE,TRT) - Sondrio (LOM,SON)Jean-René Bernaudeau (FRA)   
 1803 Jun239.07:03'41'' 33.8Sirmione (LOM,BRE) - Pecol (VEN,BEL)Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)   
 1702 Jun237.06:38'54'' 35.6Gatteo a Mare (EMI,FOR) - Sirmione (LOM,BRE)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)   
 19791906 Jun44.052'59'' 49.8Cesano Maderno (LOM,MIL) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)   
 1805 Jun245.07:04'43'' 34.6Trento (TRE,TRT) - Bárzio (LOM,LCO)Amilcare Sgalbazzi (ITA)   
 1431 May212.06:07'15'' 34.6Meda (LOM,MIL) - Bosco Chiesanuova (VEN,VER)Bernt Johansson (SWE)   
 1330 May229.05:57'42'' 38.4Aoste/Aosta (AOS) - Meda (LOM,MIL)Dino Porrini (ITA)   
 1128 May212.04:03'45'' 52.2la Spezia (LIG,SPE) - Voghera (LOM,PAV)Bernt Johansson (SWE)   
 19782028 May226.05:40'41'' 39.8Inverigo (LOM,LCO) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Pierino Gavazzi (ITA)   
 1927 May175.05:11'00'' 33.8Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Inverigo (LOM,LCO)Vittorio Algeri (ITA)   
 1826 May245.07:28'49'' 32.8Mezzolombardo (TRE,TRT) - Sarezzo (LOM,BRE)Giuseppe Perletto (ITA)   
 19772206 Dec122.02:34'47'' 47.3Milano (LOM,MIL) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Luciano Borgognoni (ITA)   
 2106 Nov29.036'09'' 48.1Binago (LOM,COM) - Binago (LOM,COM)Michel Pollentier (BEL)   
 2010 Jun138.03:18'34'' 41.7San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER) - Varese (LOM,VAR)Wilmo Francioni (ITA)   
 1909 Jun105.05:47'43'' 18.1Madonna di Campiglio (TRE,TRT) - San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER)Renato Laghi (ITA)   
 1404 Jun247.05:57'50'' 41.4Voghera (LOM,PAV) - Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Marc Demeyer (BEL)   
 1303 Jun192.04:59'23'' 38.5Mondovi (PIE,CUN) - Varzi (LOM,PAV)Giancarlo Tartoni (ITA)   
 197622a12 Jun28.035'21'' 47.5Arcore (LOM,MIL) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Joseph Bruyère (BEL)   
 22b12 Jun106.02:19'46'' 45.5Milano (LOM,MIL) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Daniele Tinchella (ITA)   
 2111 Jun238.07:44'53'' 30.7Comano Terme (TRE,TRT) - Bergamo (LOM,BER)Felice Gimondi (ITA)   
 1707 Jun196.04:52'16'' 40.2Arosio (LOM,COM) - Verona (VEN,VER)Ercole Gualazzini (ITA)   
 1606 Jun258.07:16'05'' 35.5Castellamonte (PIE,TOR) - Arosio (LOM,COM)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)   
 19752107 Jun186.06:45'18'' 27.5Alleghe (VEN,BEL) - Passo dello Stelvio/Stilfserjoch (LOM,SON);(TRE,BZN)Francisco Galdos (SPA)   
 1804 Jun223.06:54'31'' 32.3Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Baselga di Pinè (TRE,TRT)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)   
 17a03 Jun167.04:32'40'' 36.7Omegna (PIE,VCO) - Pontoglio (LOM,BRE)Patrick Sercu (BEL)   
 17b03 Jun46.01:12'27'' 38.1Pontoglio (LOM,BRE) - Monte Maddalena (LOM,BRE)Wladimiro Panizza (ITA)   
 117 May177.04:15'35'' 41.6Milano (LOM,MIL) - Fiorano Modenese (EMI,MOD)Knut Knudsen (NOR)   
 19742208 Jun257.06:31'19'' 39.4Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Marino Basso (ITA)   
 1804 Jun190.05:45'45'' 33.0Iseo (LOM,BRE) - Sella (TRE,TRT)Franco Bitossi (ITA)   
 1703 Jun158.03:52'36'' 40.8Como (LOM,COM) - Iseo (LOM,BRE)Santiago Lazcano (SPA)   
 1973726 May248.07:07'57'' 34.8Iseo (LOM,BRE) - Lido delle Nazioni (EMI,FER)Rik Van Linden (BEL)   
 625 May144.03:49'58'' 37.6Milano (LOM,MIL) - Iseo (LOM,BRE)Gianni Motta (ITA)   
 524 May173.04:17'45'' 40.3Saint-Vincent-d'Aoste (AOS) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Gerben Karstens (NED)   
 19722011 Jun184.04:31'36'' 40.6Arco (TRE,TRT) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Enrico Paolini (ITA)   
 1708 Jun88.03:03'14'' 28.8Livigno (LOM,SON) - Passo dello Stelvio/Stilfserjoch (LOM,SON);(TRE,BZN)José Manuel Fuente (SPA)   
 1607 Jun256.07:43'59'' 33.1Parabiago (LOM,MIL) - Livigno (LOM,SON)Eddy Merckx (BEL)   
 1506 Jun168.03:53'57'' 43.1Parabiago (LOM,MIL) - Parabiago (LOM,MIL)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)   
 197120a10 Jun185.04:35'19'' 40.3Ponte di Legno (LOM,BRE) - Lainate (LOM,MIL)Giacinto Santambrogio (ITA)   
 20b10 Jun20.025'41'' 46.7Lainate (LOM,MIL) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Ole Ritter (DEN)   
 1909 Jun172.05:10'54'' 33.2Falcade (VEN,BEL) - Ponte di Legno (LOM,BRE)Lino Farisato (ITA)   
 1303 Jun218.05:41'50'' 38.3Salò (LOM,BRE) - Sottomarina (VEN,VNZ);(EMI)Patrick Sercu (BEL)   
 1202 Jun28.043'10'' 38.9Desenzano del Garda (LOM,BRE) - Salò (LOM,BRE)Davide Boifava (ITA)   
 1131 May199.04:51'17'' 41.0Sestola (EMI,MOD) - Mantova (LOM,MAN)Marino Basso (ITA)   
 1970623 May212.05:52'02'' 36.1Zingonia (LOM,BER) - Malcesine (VEN,VER)Enrico Paolini (ITA)   
 522 May156.03:57'48'' 39.4Lodi (LOM,LOD) - Zingonia (LOM,BER)Patrick Sercu (BEL)   
 421 May205.05:20'24'' 38.4Saint-Vincent-d'Aoste (AOS) - Lodi (LOM,LOD)Marino Basso (ITA)   
 219 May164.04:05'56'' 40.0Comerio (LOM,VAR) - Saint-Vincent-d'Aoste (AOS)Eddy Merckx (BEL)   
 118 May115.02:38'52'' 43.4San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER) - Biandronno (LOM,VAR)Franco Bitossi (ITA)   
 19692308 Jun257.07:25'39'' 34.6Folgarida (TRE,TRT) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Attilio Benfatto (ITA)   
 1904 Jun218.08:44'38'' 24.9San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER) - Folgaria (TRE,TRT)Italo Zilioli (ITA)   
 18a03 Jun115.02:51'28'' 40.2Pavia (LOM,PAV) - Zingonia (LOM,BER)Marino Basso (ITA)   
 18b03 Jun100.02:46'07'' 36.1Zingonia (LOM,BER) - San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER)Marino Basso (ITA)   
 1702 Jun182.04:48'38'' 37.8Celle Ligure (LIG,SAV) - Pavia (LOM,PAV)Ole Ritter (DEN)   
 217 May180.04:18'00'' 41.9Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Mirandola (EMI,MOD)Davide Boifava (ITA)   
 116 May142.03:17'04'' 43.2Garda (VEN,VER) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Giancarlo Polidori (ITA)   
 1968929 May210.06:40'28'' 31.5Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Lago di Caldonazzo (TRE,TRT)Julio Jim (SPA)   
 828 May225.06:28'37'' 34.7San Giorgio Piacentino (EMI,PIA) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Eddy Merckx (BEL)   
 121 May129.02:58'56'' 43.3Campione d'Italia (LOM,VAR) - Novara (PIE,NOV)Eddy Merckx (BEL)   
 P20 May5.78'43'' 39.2Campione d'Italia (LOM,VAR) - Campione d'Italia (LOM,VAR)Charly Grosskost (FRA)   
 196722a11 Jun137.04:00'41'' 34.2Tirano (LOM,SON) - Passo del Ghisallo (LOM,COM)Aurelio Gonz (SPA)   
 22b11 Jun68.01:40'00'' 40.8Passo del Ghisallo (LOM,COM) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Willy Planckaert (BEL)   
 2110 Jun153.04:23'24'' 34.9Trento (TRE,TRT) - Tirano (LOM,SON)Marcello Mugnaini (ITA)   
 1604 Jun45.056'59'' 47.4Mantova (LOM,MAN) - Verona (VEN,VER)Ole Ritter (DEN)   
 1503 Jun164.03:31'08'' 46.6Lido degli Estensi (EMI,FER) - Mantova (LOM,MAN)Michele Dancelli (ITA)   
 120 May135.03:01'38'' 44.6Treviglio (LOM,BER) - Alessandria (PIE,ALE)Giorgio Zancanaro (ITA)   
 19661603 Jun143.04:00'06'' 35.7Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Bezzecca (TRE,TRT)Franco Bitossi (ITA)   
 1502 Jun196.04:51'54'' 40.3Arona (PIE,NOV) - Monte Maddalena (LOM,BRE)Julio Jim (SPA)   
 19652206 Jun295.08:10'42'' 36.1Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Florence (TOS,FIR)Ren (SWI)   
 2105 Jun179.04:32'06'' 39.5Bormio (LOM,SON) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Franco Bitossi (ITA)   
 2004 Jun160.05:30'45'' 29.0Campodolcino (LOM,SON) - Passo dello Stelvio/Stilfserjoch (LOM,SON);(TRE,BZN)Graziano Battistini (ITA)   
 1903 Jun282.09:18'15'' 30.3Saas Fee Switzerland - Madesimo (LOM,SON)Vittorio Adorni (ITA)   
 1802 Jun178.05:48'07'' 30.7Biandronno (LOM,VAR) - Saas Fee SwitzerlandItalo Zilioli (ITA)   
 1701 Jun163.04:24'45'' 36.9Turin (PIE,TOR) - Biandronno (LOM,VAR)Raffaele Marcoli (ITA)   
 1429 May100.02:28'31'' 40.4Milano (LOM,MIL) - Novi Ligure (PIE,ALE)Danilo Grassi (ITA)   
 19642207 Jun146.03:45'56'' 38.8Biella (PIE,BIE) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Willy Altig (BRD)   
 419 May189.04:28'44'' 42.2San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER) - Parma (EMI,PAR)Vito Taccone (ITA)   
 318 May193.05:19'16'' 36.3Brescia (LOM,BRE) - San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER)Franco Bitossi (ITA)   
 217 May143.03:27'03'' 41.4Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Michele Dancelli (ITA)   
 19632109 Jun136.03:30'30'' 38.8Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Antonio Bailetti (ITA)   
 2008 Jun240.07:33'28'' 31.8Moena (TRE,TRT) - Lumezzane (LOM,BRE)Guido Carlesi (ITA)   
 1705 Jun213.05:34'30'' 38.2Treviglio (LOM,BER) - Gorizia (FRI,GOR)Vendramino Bariviera (ITA)   
 1502 Jun155.07:30'21'' 20.7Mantova (LOM,MAN) - Treviso (VEN,TVS)Franco Magnani (ITA)   
 1401 Jun260.06:45'26'' 38.5Saint-Vincent-d'Aoste (AOS) - Cremona (LOM,CRE)Marino Vigna (ITA)   
 19622109 Jun160.04:34'30'' 35.0Saint-Vincent-d'Aoste (AOS) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Guido Carlesi (ITA)   
 1705 Jun194.04:29'24'' 43.2Lecco (LOM,LCO) - Casale Monferrato (PIE,ALE)Armando Pellegrini (ITA)   
 1604 Jun123.03:21'55'' 36.5Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON) - Piani Resinelli (LOM,LCO)Angelino Soler (SPA)   
 1503 Jun215.06:45'32'' 31.8Moena (TRE,TRT) - Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Vittorio Adorni (ITA)   
 119 May185.04:26'18'' 41.7Milano (LOM,MIL) - Tabiano Bagni (EMI,PAR)Dino Liviero (ITA)   
 19612111 Jun214.06:11'46'' 34.5Bormio (LOM,SON) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Miguel Poblet (SPA)   
 2010 Jun275.010:42'00'' 25.7Trento (TRE,TRT) - Bormio (LOM,SON)Charly Gaul (LUX)   
 19602109 Jun225.05:48'38'' 38.7Bormio (LOM,SON) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Arrigo Padovan (ITA)   
 2008 Jun229.07:20'54'' 31.2Trento (TRE,TRT) - Bormio (LOM,SON)Charly Gaul (LUX)   
 1503 Jun150.03:25'16'' 43.8Lecco (LOM,LCO) - Verona (VEN,VER)Andr (FRA)   
 1401 Jun68.01:29'57'' 45.4Seregno (LOM,MIL) - Lecco (LOM,LCO)Jacques Anquetil (FRA)   
 1331 May225.05:54'16'' 38.1Saint-Vincent-d'Aoste (AOS) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Jean Stablinski (FRA)   
 19592207 Jun220.06:15'38'' 35.1Courmayeur (AOS) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Rolf Graf (SWI)   
 1702 Jun241.06:49'52'' 35.3San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER) - Genoa (LIG,GEN)Arrigo Padovan (ITA)   
 1601 Jun245.06:58'39'' 35.1Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN) - San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER)Alessandro Fantini (ITA)   
 116 May135.02:58'47'' 45.3Milano (LOM,MIL) - Salsomaggiore Terme (EMI,PAR)Rik Van Looy (BEL)   
 19582008 Jun177.04:55'19'' 36.0Salò (LOM,BRE) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Miguel Poblet (SPA)   
 1907 Jun176.05:01'12'' 35.1Trento (TRE,TRT) - Gardone Riviera (LOM,BRE)Miguel Poblet (SPA)   
 320 May187.04:39'49'' 40.1Varese (LOM,VAR) - Saint-Vincent-d'Aoste (AOS)Salvador Botella (SPA)   
 219 May26.034'44'' 44.9Varese (LOM,VAR) - Comerio (LOM,VAR)Ercole Baldini (ITA)   
 118 May178.04:11'21'' 42.5Milano (LOM,MIL) - Varese (LOM,VAR)Willy Vannitsen (BEL)   
 19572109 Jun257.07:16'33'' 35.3Abano Terme (VEN,PAD);(EMI) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 1806 Jun242.06:15'08'' 38.7Como (LOM,COM) - Monte Bondone (TRE,TRT)Miguel Poblet (SPA)   
 17a04 Jun82.01:50'07'' 44.7Varese (LOM,VAR) - Como (LOM,COM)Alessandro Fantini (ITA)   
 17b04 Jun40.051'16'' 46.8Como (LOM,COM) - Como (LOM,COM)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 1603 Jun229.06:52'22'' 33.3Sion Switzerland - Campo dei Fiori (LOM,VAR)Alfredo Sabbadin (ITA)   
 118 May191.04:16'01'' 44.8Milano (LOM,MIL) - Verona (VEN,VER)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 19562010 Jun113.03:13'20'' 35.1San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Donato Piazza (ITA)   
 1909 Jun195.04:53'17'' 39.9Trento (TRE,TRT) - San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER)Giorgio Albani (ITA)   
 1707 Jun163.05:03'50'' 32.2Sondrio (LOM,SON) - Meran/Merano (TRE,BZN)Cleto Maule (ITA)   
 1605 Jun98.02:21'56'' 41.4Lecco (LOM,LCO) - Sondrio (LOM,SON)Miguel Poblet (SPA)   
 1504 Jun278.08:53'56'' 31.2Rapallo (LIG,GEN) - Lecco (LOM,LCO)Giorgio Albani (ITA)   
 5a23 May228.06:36'06'' 34.5Mantova (LOM,MAN) - Rimini (EMI,RIM)Giuseppe Minardi (ITA)   
 422 May158.04:43'17'' 33.5Voghera (LOM,PAV) - Mantova (LOM,MAN)Miguel Poblet (SPA)   
 321 May152.04:12'46'' 36.1Genoa (LIG,GEN) - Salice Terme (LOM,PAV)Alessandro Fantini (ITA)   
 119 May210.05:30'34'' 38.1Milano (LOM,MIL) - Alessandria (PIE,ALE)Pierino Baffi (ITA)   
 19552105 Jun140.03:35'50'' 38.9San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Hugo Koblet (SWI)   
 2004 Jun216.05:43'06'' 37.8Trento (TRE,TRT) - San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER)Fausto Coppi (ITA)   
 114 May163.03:51'10'' 42.3Milano (LOM,MIL) - Turin (PIE,TOR)Guido Messina (ITA)   
 19542213 Jun222.06:12'54'' 35.7Sankt Moritz Switzerland - Milano (LOM,MIL)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 1506 Jun42.055'10'' 45.7Gardone Riviera (LOM,BRE) - Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT)Hugo Koblet (SWI)   
 1404 Jun240.06:33'45'' 36.6Turin (PIE,TOR) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Annibale Brasola (ITA)   
 19532102 Jun220.06:36'00'' 33.3Bormio (LOM,SON) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Fiorenzo Magni (ITA)   
 2001 Jun125.04:51'32'' 25.7Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN) - Bormio (LOM,SON)Fausto Coppi (ITA)   
 1628 May279.08:34'50'' 32.5San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER) - Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT)Fiorenzo Magni (ITA)   
 1526 May232.06:10'49'' 37.5Turin (PIE,TOR) - San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER)Nino Assirelli (ITA)   
 112 May263.06:37'10'' 39.7Milano (LOM,MIL) - Abano Terme (VEN,PAD);(EMI)Wim van Est (NED)   
 19522008 Jun147.04:19'21'' 34.0Verbania (PIE,VCO) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Antonio Bevilacqua (ITA)   
 1502 Jun247.07:11'08'' 34.4Como (LOM,COM) - Genoa (LIG,GEN)Giuseppe Minardi (ITA)   
 1401 Jun65.01:32'25'' 42.2Erba (LOM,COM) - Como (LOM,COM)Fausto Coppi (ITA)   
 1331 May143.03:38'43'' 39.2Bergamo (LOM,BER) - Como (LOM,COM)Alfredo Pasotti (ITA)   
 1230 May226.06:53'03'' 32.8Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN) - Bergamo (LOM,BER)Oreste Conte (ITA)   
 117 May217.05:56'47'' 36.5Milano (LOM,MIL) - Bologna (EMI,BOL)Giorgio Albani (ITA)   
 19512010 Jun172.05:11'34'' 33.1Sankt Moritz Switzerland - Milano (LOM,MIL)Antonio Bevilacqua (ITA)   
 1504 Jun188.05:07'48'' 36.6Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Venezia (VEN,VNZ)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 1403 Jun220.05:43'13'' 38.5Bologna (EMI,BOL) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Adolfo Leoni (ITA)   
 119 May202.05:16'12'' 38.3Milano (LOM,MIL) - Turin (PIE,TOR)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 19501105 Jun251.07:13'14'' 34.8Milano (LOM,MIL) - Ferrara (EMI,FER)Adolfo Leoni (ITA)   
 1004 Jun291.08:04'00'' 36.1Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Mario Fazio (ITA)   
 801 Jun214.06:35'30'' 32.5Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Hugo Koblet (SWI)   
 731 May293.08:22'05'' 35.0Locarno Switzerland - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Luciano Maggini (ITA)   
 124 May225.05:54'26'' 38.1Milano (LOM,MIL) - Salsomaggiore Terme (EMI,PAR)Oreste Conte (ITA)   
 19491912 Jun267.08:50'29'' 30.2Turin (PIE,TOR) - Monza (LOM,MIL)Giovanni Corrieri (ITA)   
 19481906 Jun231.07:02'00'' 32.8Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Fiorenzo Magni (ITA)   
 1805 Jun239.07:10'12'' 33.3Trento (TRE,TRT) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Elio Bertocchi (ITA)   
 115 May190.04:51'45'' 39.1Milano (LOM,MIL) - Turin (PIE,TOR)Giordano Cottur (ITA)   
 19471915 Jun278.08:55'47'' 31.1Lugano Switzerland - Milano (LOM,MIL)Adolfo Leoni (ITA)   
 1814 Jun180.05:10'09'' 34.8San Eufemia della Fonte (LOM,BRE) - Lugano SwitzerlandGiuliano Bresci (ITA)   
 1713 Jun114.03:04'13'' 37.1Trento (TRE,TRT) - San Eufemia della Fonte (LOM,BRE)Adolfo Leoni (ITA)   
 124 May190.05:07'20'' 37.1Milano (LOM,MIL) - Turin (PIE,TOR)Renzo Zanazzi (ITA)   
 19462006 Jul176.05:02'06'' 35.0Mantova (LOM,MAN) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Oreste Conte (ITA)   
 1905 Jul72.01:47'38'' 40.1Verona (VEN,VER) - Mantova (LOM,MAN)Elio Bertocchi (ITA)   
 115 Jun185.04:57'29'' 37.3Milano (LOM,MIL) - Turin (PIE,TOR)Giordano Cottur (ITA)   
 19402009 Jun180.05:47'50'' 31.0Verona (VEN,VER) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Adolfo Leoni (ITA)   
 117 May180.04:58'04'' 36.2Milano (LOM,MIL) - Turin (PIE,TOR)Olimpio Bizzi (ITA)   
 19391718 May168.05:03'50'' 33.2Sondrio (LOM,SON) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Gino Bartali (ITA)   
 1617 May166.05:27'44'' 30.4Trento (TRE,TRT) - Sondrio (LOM,SON)Giovanni Valetti (ITA)   
 128 Apr180.04:46'00'' 37.8Milano (LOM,MIL) - Turin (PIE,TOR)Vasco Bergamaschi (ITA)   
 193818a29 May100.02:37'50'' 38.0Varese (LOM,VAR) - Locarno SwitzerlandLeo Amberg (SWI)   
 18b29 May180.05:57'55'' 30.2Locarno Switzerland - Milano (LOM,MIL)Olimpio Bizzi (ITA)   
 1728 May154.04:49'18'' 31.9Bergamo (LOM,BER) - Varese (LOM,VAR)Cesare Del Cancia (ITA)   
 1627 May272.07:57'40'' 34.2Recoaro Terme (VEN,VIC) - Bergamo (LOM,BER)Diego Marabelli (ITA)   
 107 May182.05:00'00'' 36.4Milano (LOM,MIL) - Turin (PIE,TOR)Marco Cimatti (ITA)   
 193719a30 May151.04:42'55'' 32.0San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER) - Como (LOM,COM)Marco Cimatti (ITA)   
 19b30 May141.04:44'15'' 29.8Como (LOM,COM) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Aldo Bini (ITA)   
 1829 May129.04:07'15'' 31.3Gardone Riviera (LOM,BRE) - San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER)Glauco Servadei (ITA)   
 1727 May190.06:39'11'' 28.6Meran/Merano (TRE,BZN) - Gardone Riviera (LOM,BRE)Gino Bartali (ITA)   
 108 May165.04:22'24'' 37.7Milano (LOM,MIL) - Turin (PIE,TOR)Nello Troggi (ITA)   
 19361907 Jun248.08:25'20'' 29.4Salsomaggiore Terme (EMI,PAR) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Giuseppe Olmo (ITA)   
 1806 Jun206.07:09'35'' 28.8Gardone Riviera (LOM,BRE) - Salsomaggiore Terme (EMI,PAR)Gino Bartali (ITA)   
 17a05 Jun139.04:35'16'' 30.3Legnano (LOM,VAR) - Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT)Giuseppe Olmo (ITA)   
 17b05 Jun100.03:37'00'' 27.6Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT) - Gardone Riviera (LOM,BRE)Gino Bartali (ITA)   
 1604 Jun183.05:38'00'' 32.5Venezia (VEN,VNZ) - Legnano (LOM,VAR)Giuseppe Olmo (ITA)   
 116 May161.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Turin (PIE,TOR)Giuseppe Olmo (ITA)   
 19352009 Jun290.0  Turin (PIE,TOR) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Raffaele di Paco (ITA)   
 320 May162.0  Mantova (LOM,MAN) - Rovigo (VEN,ROV)Learco Guerra (ITA)   
 219 May175.0  Cremona (LOM,CRE) - Mantova (LOM,MAN)Domenico Piemontesi (ITA)   
 118 May165.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Cremona (LOM,CRE)Vasco Bergamaschi (ITA)   
 19341709 Jun315.011:08'00'' 28.3Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Giuseppe Olmo (ITA)   
 119 May169.2  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Turin (PIE,TOR)Francesco Camusso (ITA)   
 19331728 May284.510:03'27'' 28.3Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Alfredo Binda (ITA)   
 106 May169.05:06'00'' 33.1Milano (LOM,MIL) - Turin (PIE,TOR)Learco Guerra (ITA)   
 19321305 Jun271.08:25'10'' 32.2Turin (PIE,TOR) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Learco Guerra (ITA)   
 114 May207.45:56'50'' 34.9Milano (LOM,MIL) - Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Learco Guerra (ITA)   
 19311231 May263.0  Turin (PIE,TOR) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Ambrogio Morelli (ITA)   
 211 May216.0  Mantova (LOM,MAN) - Ravenna (EMI,RAV)Learco Guerra (ITA)   
 110 May206.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Mantova (LOM,MAN)Learco Guerra (ITA)   
 19301508 Jun269.0  Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 1406 Jun177.0  Asiago (VEN,VIC) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)     
 19291409 Jun218.0  Alessandria (PIE,ALE) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 19281203 Jun320.0  Turin (PIE,TOR) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 112 May233.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)    
 19271506 Jun291.0  Verona (VEN,VER) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 115 May288.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Turin (PIE,TOR)    
 19261206 Jun288.0  Verona (VEN,VER) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Alfredo Binda (ITA)   
 115 May278.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Turin (PIE,TOR)Domenico Piemontesi (ITA)   
 19251207 Jun308.0  Verona (VEN,VER) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 116 May278.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Turin (PIE,TOR)    
 19241201 Jun313.0  Verona (VEN,VER) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 110 May300.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Genoa (LIG,GEN)    
 19231010 Jun341.0  Mantova (LOM,MAN) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 908 Jun370.0  Trieste (FRI,TRI) - Mantova (LOM,MAN)     
 123 May328.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Turin (PIE,TOR)    
 19221011 Jun348.0  Turin (PIE,TOR) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 124 May326.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Padova (VEN,PAD)    
 19211012 Jun305.0  Turin (PIE,TOR) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 125 May333.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Meran/Merano (TRE,BZN)    
 1920806 Jun421.0  Trieste (FRI,TRI) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 123 May348.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Turin (PIE,TOR)    
 19191008 Jun277.0  Turin (PIE,TOR) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 121 May302.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)    
 1914807 Jun428.0  Lugo (EMI,RAV) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 124 May420.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Cuneo (PIE,CUN)    
 1913922 May321.5  Rovigo (VEN,ROV) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 106 May341.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Genoa (LIG,GEN)    
 1912804 Jun235.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Bergamo (LOM,BER)     
 702 Jun281.0  Turin (PIE,TOR) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 119 May398.8  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Padova (VEN,PAD)    
 1911727 May394.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Bologna (EMI,BOL)    
 625 May286.2  Turin (PIE,TOR) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 19101005 Jun277.5  Turin (PIE,TOR) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 118 May388.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Udine (FRI,UDI)    
 1909830 May206.0  Turin (PIE,TOR) - Milano (LOM,MIL)     
 113 May397.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Bologna (EMI,BOL)