Aragón Spainstages
editionnbrdatedistancetimespeedstart - finishwinnertyperoute
 2019629 Aug198.94:43'55'' 42.0Mora de Rubielos (ARA,TER) - Ares del Maestrat (VAL,CAS)Jesús Herrada (SPA)   
 528 Aug170.74:58'31'' 34.3l'Eliana (VAL,VLC) - Pico del Buitre (ARA,TER)Ángel Madrazo (SPA)   
 20181813 Sep186.13:57'03'' 47.1Ejea de los Caballeros (ARA,ZAR) - Lérida (CAT,LER)Jelle Wallays (BEL)   
 20161605 Sep156.43:21'18'' 46.6Alcañiz (ARA,TER) - Peníscola (VAL,CAS)Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX)   
 1504 Sep118.52:54'30'' 40.7Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Aramón Formigal (ARA,HSC)Gianluca Brambilla (ITA)   
 20151304 Sep177.04:14'01'' 41.8Calatayud (ARA,ZAR) - Tarazona (ARA,ZAR)Nélson Oliveira (POR)   
 20141002 Sep36.747'02'' 46.8Monasterio de Veruela (ARA,ZAR) - Borja (ARA,ZAR)Tony Martin (GER)   
 931 Aug185.04:34'14'' 40.5Carboneras de Guadazaón (C-M,CUE) - Estación de Esquí de Valdelinares (ARA,TER)Winner Anacona (COL)   
 20131609 Sep146.83:43'31'' 39.4Graus (ARA,HSC) - Sallent de Gállego (ARA,HSC)Warren Barguil (FRA)   
 1205 Sep164.24:03'44'' 40.4Maella (ARA,ZAR) - Tarragona (CAT,TAR)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
 1104 Sep38.851'00'' 45.6Tarazona (ARA,ZAR) - Tarazona (ARA,ZAR)Fabian Cancellara (SWI)   
 2012724 Aug164.23:48'30'' 43.1Huesca (ARA,HSC) - Alcañiz (ARA,TER)John Degenkolb (GER)   
 623 Aug175.44:35'22'' 38.2Tarazona (ARA,ZAR) - Fuerte del Rapitán (ARA,HSC)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)   
 20081009 Sep151.33:22'21'' 44.9Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Sébastien Hinault (FRA)   
 908 Sep200.84:57'22'' 40.5Vielha (CAT,LER) - Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC)Greg Van Avermaet (BEL)   
 706 Sep223.26:15'51'' 35.6Barbastro (ARA,HSC) - Alto de la Rabassa AndorraAlessandro Ballan (ITA)   
 20071010 Sep220.05:47'05'' 38.0Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Arcalis AndorraDenis Menchov (RUS)   
 909 Sep174.04:28'21'' 38.9Huesca (ARA,HSC) - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)   
 808 Sep49.057'05'' 51.5Cariñena (ARA,ZAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Bert Grabsch (GER)   
 707 Sep140.03:52'05'' 36.2Calahorra (RIO) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Erik Zabel (GER)   
 20051006 Sep186.65:09'38'' 36.2Andorra la Vella Andorra - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Roberto Laiseka (SPA)   
 602 Sep212.55:21'21'' 39.7Teruel (ARA,TER) - Vinaroz (VAL,CAS)Max van Heeswijk (NED)   
 501 Sep217.05:27'20'' 39.8Cuenca (C-M,CUE) - Valdelinares (ARA,TER)Roberto Heras (SPA)   
 2004508 Sep186.55:07'44'' 36.4Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Morella (VAL,CAS)Denis Menchov (RUS)   
 407 Sep167.54:23'01'' 38.2Soria (C-L,SOR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 2003712 Sep190.05:01'14'' 37.8Huesca (ARA,HSC) - le Cambasque France (PYR,65)Michael Rasmussen (DEN)   
 611 Sep43.853'34'' 49.1Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Isidro Nozal (SPA)   
 510 Sep166.73:19'26'' 50.2Soria (C-L,SOR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 2001916 Sep179.23:14'52'' 55.2Logroño (RIO) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Igor González de Galdeano (SPA)   
 20001207 Sep131.52:44'36'' 47.9Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 19991722 Sep225.05:33'13'' 40.5Bronchales (ARA,TER) - Guadalajara (C-M,GUA)Cristian Moreni (ITA)   
 1621 Sep200.45:20'41'' 37.5Valencia (VAL,VLC) - Teruel (ARA,TER)Frank Vandenbroucke (BEL)   
 1116 Sep201.05:01'37'' 40.0Huesca (ARA,HSC) - Pla de Beret (CAT,LER)Daniele Nardello (ITA)   
 1015 Sep183.24:23'57'' 41.6Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Sergei Utchakov (UKR)   
 19981520 Sep178.84:06'06'' 43.6Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Soria (C-L,SOR)Andrei Zintchenko (RUS)   
 1419 Sep145.52:50'43'' 51.1Biescas (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Marcel Wüst (GER)   
 1318 Sep208.55:07'12'' 40.7Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC)Andrei Zintchenko (RUS)   
 1217 Sep187.04:26'03'' 42.2Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Canfranc-Estación (ARA,HSC)Gianni Bugno (ITA)   
 1116 Sep186.04:55'05'' 37.8Andorra la Vella Andorra - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)José Maria Jiménez (SPA)   
 19961825 Sep219.55:41'24'' 38.6Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Dimitri Konychev (RUS)   
 1724 Sep165.74:11'54'' 39.5Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Oliverio Rincón (COL)   
 1623 Sep220.95:34'38'' 39.6Logroño (RIO) - Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC)Nicola Minali (ITA)   
 19951922 Sep227.75:55'36'' 38.4Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Calatayud (ARA,ZAR)Adriano Baffi (ITA)   
 1821 Sep157.84:05'46'' 38.5Luz-Saint-Sauveur France (PYR,65) - Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC)Asait Saitov (RUS)   
 103 Sep186.65:42'45'' 32.7Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Logroño (RIO)Nicola Minali (ITA)   
 P02 Sep7.07'51'' 53.5Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Abraham Olano (SPA)   
 19941307 May201.65:24'29'' 37.3Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
 1206 May226.75:44'39'' 39.5Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
 1105 May195.35:42'50'' 34.2Andorra la Vella Andorra - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Tony Rominger (SWI)   
 19931308 May37.144'56'' 49.5Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Melchor Mauri (SPA)   
 1207 May220.75:58'52'' 36.9Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (UZB)   
 1106 May221.76:09'28'' 36.0Lérida (CAT,LER) - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Tony Rominger (SWI)   
 19921107 May162.93:50'41'' 42.4Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (CIS)   
 1006 May196.05:15'49'' 37.2Luz-Saint-Sauveur France (PYR,65) - Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC)Julio Cesar Cadena (COL)   
 19911319 Jul232.07:11'16'' 32.3Jaca Spain (ARA,HSC) - Val-Louron (PYR,65)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)   
 1218 Jul192.05:15'52'' 36.5Pau (AQU,64) - Jaca Spain (ARA,HSC)Charly Mottet (FRA)   
 19911311 May219.05:17'37'' 41.4Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Jean-Paul van Poppel (NED)   
 1210 May111.03:11'44'' 34.7Bossòst (CAT,LER) - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Ivan Ivanov (SOV)   
 19902013 May40.048'34'' 49.4Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Peio Ruiz Cabestany (SPA)   
 1912 May223.65:29'43'' 40.7Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Asait Saitov (SOV)   
 1811 May178.54:34'05'' 39.1Jaca (ARA,HSC) - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)José Martin Farfan (COL)   
 1710 May151.23:55'47'' 38.5Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV) - Jaca (ARA,HSC)Federico Echave (SPA)   
 19891407 May165.33:59'19'' 41.4Jaca (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Mathieu Hermans (NED)   
 1306 May160.83:54'35'' 41.1Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Jaca (ARA,HSC)Mathieu Hermans (NED)   
 1205 May187.05:28'23'' 34.2Lérida (CAT,LER) - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Pedro Delgado (SPA)   
 19881408 May190.35:14'28'' 36.3Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Andorra la Vella AndorraIñaki Gaston (SPA)   
 1307 May178.24:49'01'' 37.0Jaca (ARA,HSC) - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Fabio Parra (COL)   
 1206 May197.55:36'35'' 35.2Logroño (RIO) - Jaca (ARA,HSC)Sean Yates (GBR)   
 1987902 May180.04:17'15'' 42.0Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Félipe Yanez (SPA)   
 801 May216.05:43'04'' 37.8Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Iñaki Gaston (SPA)   
 730 Apr186.05:32'04'' 33.6la Seo d'Urgell (CAT,LER) - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Laudelino Cubino (SPA)   
 1986426 Apr192.05:14'39'' 36.6Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Logroño (RIO)Alfonso Gutiérrez (SPA)   
 325 Apr201.05:36'53'' 35.8Lérida (CAT,LER) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Eddy Planckaert (BEL)   
 19851003 May209.05:31'31'' 37.8Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Tremp (CAT,LER)Sean Kelly (IRL)   
 902 May253.06:42'14'' 37.7Logroño (RIO) - Balneario de Panticosa (ARA,HSC)Fons De Wolf (BEL)   
 1984926 Apr159.03:43'32'' 42.7Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Soria (C-L,SOR)Orlando Maini (ITA)   
 825 Apr269.06:42'00'' 40.1Cardona (CAT,BAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)   
 19831029 Apr174.04:33'19'' 38.2Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Soria (C-L,SOR)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)   
 928 Apr189.04:31'01'' 41.8Balneario de Panticosa (ARA,HSC) - Alfajarín (ARA,ZAR)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)   
 827 Apr38.01:05'25'' 34.9Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Balneario de Panticosa (ARA,HSC)Marino Lejarreta (SPA)   
 726 Apr144.04:07'15'' 34.9Les (CAT,LER);(AND) - Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC)Jesus Suárez Cuevas (SPA)   
 322 Apr241.06:35'24'' 36.6Teruel (ARA,TER) - Sant Carles de Rápita (CAT,TAR)Giuseppe Petito (ITA)   
 221 Apr152.03:50'10'' 39.6Cuenca (C-M,CUE) - Teruel (ARA,TER)Eric Vanderaerden (BEL)   
 1982828 Apr216.05:44'39'' 37.6Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Lérida (CAT,LER)Jesus Hernandez Ubeda (SPA)   
 727 Apr146.03:38'09'' 40.2Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC)Enrique Martínez Heredia (SPA)   
 626 Apr190.04:57'33'' 38.3Logroño (RIO) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)José Luis Laguia (SPA)   
 19811607 May209.06:47'12'' 30.8Calatayud (ARA,ZAR) - Torrejón de Ardoz (MAD)Alvaro Pino (SPA)   
 15a06 May146.03:31'56'' 41.3Balaguer (CAT,LER) - Alfajarín (ARA,ZAR)Pedro Muñoz (SPA)   
 15b06 May11.315'42'' 43.2Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Régis Clère (FRA)   
 1980729 Apr216.06:25'34'' 33.6Vielha (CAT,LER) - Jaca (ARA,HSC)Faustino Ruperez (SPA)   
 19791105 May183.05:29'35'' 33.3Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Noël Dejonckheere (BEL)   
 1004 May230.00''  Reus (CAT,TAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Noël Dejonckheere (BEL)   
 19781409 May219.06:37'03'' 33.1Jaca (ARA,HSC) - Logroño (RIO)Bernard Hinault (FRA)   
 1308 May243.08:20'11'' 29.1Igualada (CAT,BAR) - Jaca (ARA,HSC)Salvatore Maccali (ITA)   
 19771612 May170.04:47'50'' 35.4El Formigal (ARA,HSC) - Cordovilla (NAV)Freddy Maertens (BEL)   
 1511 May166.05:16'43'' 31.4Monzón (ARA,HSC) - El Formigal (ARA,HSC)Pedro Torres (SPA)   
 1410 May200.06:11'20'' 32.3la Seo d'Urgell (CAT,LER) - Monzón (ARA,HSC)Carlos Melero (SPA)   
 703 May204.05:38'55'' 36.1Teruel (ARA,TER) - las Fuentes (VAL,CAS)Freddy Maertens (BEL)   
 602 May170.04:37'11'' 36.8Valencia (VAL,VLC) - Teruel (ARA,TER)Freddy Maertens (BEL)   
 19751507 May160.04:48'35'' 33.3Jaca (ARA,HSC) - Irache (NAV)Augustin Tamames (SPA)   
 1406 May233.07:22'03'' 31.6Tremp (CAT,LER) - El Formigal (ARA,HSC)Augustin Tamames (SPA)   
 19731309 May157.05:36'54'' 28.0Mallén (ARA,ZAR) - Monasterio de Irache (NAV)Domingo Perurena (SPA)   
 1208 May259.08:46'08'' 29.5Manresa (CAT,BAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Gerben Karstens (NED)   
 6a02 May150.03:35'49'' 41.7Teruel (ARA,TER) - La Puebla de Fernals (VAL,VLC)Roger Swerts (BEL)   
 501 May191.04:58'00'' 38.5Cuenca (C-M,CUE) - Teruel (ARA,TER)Gerben Karstens (NED)   
 19721209 May169.04:36'24'' 36.7Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - El Formigal (ARA,HSC)José Manuel Fuente (SPA)   
 1108 May259.06:47'34'' 38.1Manresa (CAT,BAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Luis Balagué (SPA)   
 1971908 May175.04:18'33'' 40.6Jaca (ARA,HSC) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Augustin Tamames (SPA)   
 807 May211.05:31'05'' 38.2Balaguer (CAT,LER) - Jaca (ARA,HSC)Walter Godefroot (BEL)   
 19701205 May238.05:41'15'' 41.8Calatayud (ARA,ZAR) - Madrid (MAD)Johnny Schleck (LUX)   
 1104 May116.02:52'50'' 40.3Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Calatayud (ARA,ZAR)Rini Wagtmans (NED)   
 1003 May237.05:37'47'' 42.1Igualada (CAT,BAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Anatole Novak (FRA)   
 19691508 May176.04:33'54'' 38.6Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Mariano Diaz (SPA)   
 14a07 May128.03:31'26'' 36.3Barbastro (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Raymond Steegmans (BEL)   
 14b07 May4.05'05'' 47.2Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Roger Pingeon (FRA)   
 1306 May229.06:34'50'' 34.8Moià (CAT,BAR) - Barbastro (ARA,HSC)Michael Wright (GBR)   
 1968226 Apr195.04:40'41'' 41.7Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Lérida (CAT,LER)Michael Wright (GBR)   
 1a25 Apr121.03:02'20'' 39.8Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Jan Janssen (NED)   
 1b25 Apr4.04'54'' 49.0Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Jan Janssen (NED)   
 19671410 May193.04:25'19'' 43.6Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Jos Van der Vleuten (NED)   
 1309 May182.04:40'26'' 38.9Lérida (CAT,LER) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Angel Ibañez (SPA)   
 19661209 May221.07:14'27'' 30.5Huesca (ARA,HSC) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Gerben Karstens (NED)   
 1108 May266.08:10'53'' 32.5Molins de Rey (CAT,BAR) - Huesca (ARA,HSC)Mario Zanin (ITA)   
 805 May144.03:19'48'' 43.2Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Lérida (CAT,LER)Henk Nijdam (NED)   
 704 May105.02:09'43'' 48.6Calatayud (ARA,ZAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Cees Haast (NED)   
 603 May225.06:03'24'' 37.1Madrid (MAD) - Calatayud (ARA,ZAR)Jo de Roo (NED)   
 19651412 May193.06:00'07'' 32.2Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Rik Van Looy (BEL)   
 1311 May190.05:07'33'' 37.1Lérida (CAT,LER) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)José Martin Colmenarejo (SPA)   
 1964807 May196.05:26'25'' 36.0Jaca (ARA,HSC) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Michel Stolker (NED)   
 706 May201.05:49'27'' 34.5Lérida (CAT,LER) - Jaca (ARA,HSC)Julio Sanz (SPA)   
 19631010 May144.02:47'35'' 51.6Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Lérida (CAT,LER)Jean Stablinski (FRA)   
 909 May180.03:56'20'' 45.7Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Roger Baens (BEL)   
 1961429 Apr199.04:49'05'' 41.3Huesca (ARA,HSC) - Barcelona (CAT,BAR)Marcel Seynaeve (BEL)   
 328 Apr174.05:31'56'' 31.5Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV) - Huesca (ARA,HSC)Vicente Iturat (SPA)   
 19601109 May267.07:24'13'' 36.1Barbastro (ARA,HSC) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Vicente Iturat (SPA)   
 1008 May240.07:02'37'' 34.1Barcelona (CAT,BAR) - Barbastro (ARA,HSC)Alfons Sweeck (BEL)   
 907 May269.05:59'00'' 45.0Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Barcelona (CAT,BAR)Salvador Botella (SPA)   
 806 May264.09:20'10'' 28.3Madrid (MAD) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Arthur De Cabooter (BEL)   
 1958403 May229.06:31'24'' 35.1Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Barcelona (CAT,BAR)Rik Van Looy (BEL)   
 302 May245.07:00'27'' 35.0Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Pierino Baffi (ITA)   
 19571410 May249.07:25'30'' 33.5Huesca (ARA,HSC) - Bayonne France (AQU,64)Antonio Ferraz (SPA)   
 1309 May85.02:13'24'' 38.2Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Huesca (ARA,HSC)Jésus Loroño (SPA)   
 1208 May229.06:53'39'' 33.2Barcelona (CAT,BAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Mario Baroni (ITA)   
 19561208 May274.09:18'10'' 29.5Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Bayonne France (AQU,64)Giancarlo Astrua (ITA)   
 1107 May238.07:30'09'' 31.7Tarrega (CAT,LER) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 1955527 Apr195.05:01'35'' 38.8Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Lérida (CAT,LER)Gabriel Company (SPA)   
 426 Apr229.06:02'43'' 37.9Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Jesus Galdeano (SPA)   
 1950927 Aug144.04:51'54'' 29.6Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Lérida (CAT,LER)Umberto Drei (ITA)   
 8b25 Aug176.0  Tudela (NAV) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Bernardo Ruiz (SPA)   
 19481124 Jun276.012:23'04'' 22.3Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Dalmacio Langarica (SPA)   
 1023 Jun160.06:58'06'' 23.0Lérida (CAT,LER) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Jean Lesage (BEL)   
 1947920 May176.07:27'28'' 23.6Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Felice Adriano (FRA)   
 819 May144.04:54'19'' 29.4Lérida (CAT,LER) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 19461321 May276.011:14'21'' 24.6Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 1220 May144.05:24'19'' 26.6Lérida (CAT,LER) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 19451223 May276.010:06'03'' 27.3Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)José Gutiérrez (SPA)   
 1122 May306.013:08'44'' 23.3Barcelona (CAT,BAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Miguel Gual (SPA)   
 1942706 Jul305.011:33'17'' 26.4Huesca (ARA,HSC) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 605 Jul279.0  Barcelona (CAT,BAR) - Huesca (ARA,HSC)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 19411124 Jun172.05:56'45'' 28.9Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Logroño (RIO)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 1023 Jun294.011:12'11'' 26.2Barcelona (CAT,BAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 19361220 May265.09:54'34'' 26.7Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Alfons Schepers (BEL)   
 1118 May293.09:08'49'' 32.0Barcelona (CAT,BAR) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Alfons Schepers (BEL)   
 1935605 May310.09:59'22'' 31.0Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Barcelona (CAT,BAR)François Adam (BEL)   
 504 May264.09:01'23'' 29.3San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Mariano Cañardo (SPA)