Seine-Maritime France (Haute-Normandie)sprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 20156: Abbeville - le Havre 72.0Côte de Dieppe (HNO,76)Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI) 824 
  77.5Côte de Pourville-sur-Mer (HNO,76)Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI) 1104 
  145.5Saint-Léonard (HNO,76)Perrig Quemeneur (FRA)   
  162.0Côte du Tilleul (HNO,76)Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI) 1054 
 20124: Abbeville - Rouen 38.0Côte de Mont Huon (HNO,76)David Moncoutié (FRA) 974 
  69.0Côte de Dieppe (HNO,76)Anthony Delaplace (FRA) 824 
  74.0Côte de Pourville-sur-Mer (HNO,76)David Moncoutié (FRA) 1104 
  140.0Fécamp (HNO,76)Yukiya Arashiro (JAP)   
  143.0Côte de Toussaint (HNO,76)Anthony Delaplace (FRA) 1054 
 20065: Beauvais - Caen 109.0Côte du Buquet (HNO,76)Björn Schröder (GER)  4 
 20025: Soissons - Rouen 150.5Forges-les-Eaux (HNO,76)Michael Sandstöd (DEN)   
 19972: Saint-Valéry-en-Caux - Vire 13.0Côte de Cany-Barville (HNO,76)Laurent Brochard (FRA)  4 
  38.0Oherville (HNO,76)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (UZB)   
 1: Rouen - Forges-les-Eaux 9.0Quincampoix (HNO,76)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
  53.0Côte de la Foret-d'Eawy (HNO,76)Laurent Brochard (FRA)  4 
  64.0Côte de Torcy-le-Grand (HNO,76)Laurent Brochard (FRA)  4 
  90.0Saint-Nicolas-d'Aliermont (HNO,76)Jeroen Blijlevens (NED)   
  118.0Côte de Foret-d'Eu (HNO,76)Arturas Kasputis (LTU) 2224 
  155.0Côte de Beaufresne (HNO,76)Arturas Kasputis (LTU)  4 
  174.0Grumesnil (HNO,76)Servais Knaven (NED)   
 P: Rouen vv 2.0Côte de Rue-Sainte-Marie (HNO,76)Cyril Saugrain (FRA)  4 
 19955: Fécamp - Dunkerque 18.0Côte de Cany-Barville (HNO,76)Laurent Brochard (FRA)  4 
  30.0Côte de Saint-Valéry-en-Caux (HNO,76)Richard Virenque (FRA)  4 
  70.0Berneval-le-Grand (HNO,76)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
  97.0Côte d'Eu (HNO,76)Dimitri Konychev (RUS)  4 
 4: Alençon - le Havre 146.0Gonfreville-l'Orcher (HNO,76)Francis Moreau (FRA)   
  149.0Côte d'Applemont (HNO,76)Lance Armstrong (USA)  4 
 19917: le Havre - Argentan 4.0Gainneville (HNO,76)Johan Museeuw (BEL)   
 6: Arras - le Havre 145.0Côte du Stade (HNO,76)Thierry Marie (FRA) 1004 
  150.0Côte de Pourville (HNO,76)Thierry Marie (FRA) 1104 
  158.0Quiberville (HNO,76)Thierry Marie (FRA)   
  192.0Côte de Cany-Barville (HNO,76)Thierry Marie (FRA)  4 
  230.0Hermeville (HNO,76)Thierry Marie (FRA)   
 19905: Avranches - Rouen 286.0Côte des Essarts (HNO,76)Gerrit Solleveld (NED) 1453 
 19885: Neufchatel-en-Bray - Liévin 9.0Côte de Foret-d'Eu (HNO,76)Bruno Cornillet (FRA) 2224 
 19864: Liévin - Evreux 166.0Côte de Bosc-Hyons (HNO,76)Régis Simon (FRA) 2034 
 19855: Neufchatel-en-Bray - Tourcoing 3.0Côte de Neufchâtel-en-Bray (HNO,76)Adrie van der Poel (NED) 2454 
 19834: Roubaix - le Havre 156.0Côte de Guerville (HNO,76)José Luis Laguia (SPA) 1754 
  189.0Saint-Nicolas-d'Aliermont (HNO,76)Pierre le Bigaut (FRA)   
  198.0Côte d'Argues-la-Bataille (HNO,76)Pierre Bazzo (FRA) 1104 
  274.0Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc (HNO,76)Serge Demierre (SWI)   
  296.0le Havre (HNO,76)Serge Demierre (SWI)   
 19807b: Beauvais - Rouen 33.0Côte de Bosc-Hyons (HNO,76)Lucien Van Impe (BEL) 2034 
  81.0Saint-Léger-du-Bourg-Denis (HNO,76)Paul De Keyser (BEL)   
  83.0Côte de Repainville (HNO,76)Sven-Ake Nilsson (SWE) 1054 
 19746a: Dieppe - Harelbeke (BEL) 38.0Côte de Foret-d'Eu (HNO);(NOR,76)Domingo Perurena (SPA) 2224 
 19705b: Rouen - Amiens  Côte de Darnétal (HNO,76)   1414 
 19665: Dieppe - Caen  Côte de Porte-Rouge (HNO,76)   1354 
 19653: Roubaix - Rouen  Côte de Poteau-Maitre-Jean (HNO,76)Anatole Novak (FRA) 2154 
 19624: Amiens - le Havre  Côte de Saint-Jean-de-Folleville (IdF,76)Rolf Wolfshohl (BRD)  4