Pas-de-Calais France (Nord-Pas de Calais)sprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 20144: le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille 34.0Côte de Campagnette (NOR,62)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA) 1594 
 20123: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 119.0Senlecques (NOR,62)Sébastien Minard (FRA)   
  132.0Côte de l'Éperche (NOR,62)Michael Mørkøv (DEN) 1934 
  163.5Côte de Mont Violette (,59;62)Michael Mørkøv (DEN) 1733 
  181.0Côte de Herquelingue (NOR,62)Michael Mørkøv (DEN) 1154 
  185.0Côte de Quéhen (NOR,62)Michael Mørkøv (DEN) 1094 
  190.5Côte de Mont Lambert (NOR,62)Ivan Basso (ITA) 1503 
  197.0Boulogne-sur-Mer (NOR,62)Peter Sagan (SLV)  4 
 20011: Saint-Omer - Boulogne-sur-Mer 30.0Burbure (NOR,62)Jaan Kirsipuu (EST)   
  91.0Montreuil (NOR,62)Jacky Durand (FRA)   
  126.5Camiers (NOR,62)Christophe Oriol (FRA)   
  155.0Côte de Desvres (NOR,62)Jacky Durand (FRA) 904 
  176.5Côte de Cap Gris-Nez (NOR,62)Jacky Durand (FRA) 1164 
 19955: Fécamp - Dunkerque 163.0Côte de Huby-Saint-Leu (NOR,62)Rolf Järmann (SWI)  4 
 19942: Roubaix - Boulogne-sur-Mer 168.0Herbinghen (NOR,62)Jacky Durand (FRA)   
  198.0Côte de la Haute-Ville (NOR,62)Massimo Ghirotto (ITA)  4 
 19925: Nogent-sur-Oise - Wasquehal 105.0Ligny-Thilloy (NOR,62)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
 19916: Arras - le Havre 21.0Liencourt (NOR,62)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (CIS)   
 19885: Neufchatel-en-Bray - Liévin 81.0Côte du Bois-d'Auxi (NOR,62)Bruno Cornillet (FRA) 1204 
  89.0Vacquerie-le-Boucq (NOR,62)Jerôme Simon (FRA)   
  94.0Frévent (NOR,62)Jerôme Simon (FRA)   
  98.0Bouret-sur-Conche (NOR,62)Jerôme Simon (FRA)   
  113.0Avesnes-le-Comte (NOR,62)Jerôme Simon (FRA)   
 19864: Liévin - Evreux 27.0Avesnes-le-Comte (NOR,62)Jos Lammertink (NED)   
 3: Levallois-Perret - Liévin 191.0Arras (NOR,62)Gerrit Solleveld (NED)   
  196.0Vimy (NOR,62)Charly Mottet (FRA)   
 19855: Neufchatel-en-Bray - Tourcoing 141.0Sains-en-Gohelle (NOR,62)Teun van Vliet (NED)   
 19845: Béthune - Cergy-Pontoise 11.0Côte d'Hersin (NOR,62)Paulo Ferreira (POR) 1704 
   Orville (NOR,62)Vincent Barteau (FRA)   
 4: Valenciennes - Béthune  Hénin-Beaumont (NOR,62)Ferdi Van den Haute (BEL)   
  55.0Lens (NOR,62)Ferdi Van den Haute (BEL)   
 19834: Roubaix - le Havre 48.0Béthune (NOR,62)Eric Vanderaerden (BEL)   
  79.0Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise (NOR,62)Eric dall'Armelina (FRA)   
  91.0Frévent (NOR,62)Eric Vanderaerden (BEL)   
  105.0Auxi-le-Château (NOR,62)Eric Vanderaerden (BEL)   
 19826: Lille vv  Lens (NOR,62)Didier Vanoverschelde (FRA)   
 19752: Roubaix - Amiens 51.0Côte de Petit-Vimy (NOR,62)Pedro Torres (SPA)  4 
 19746a: Dieppe - Harelbeke (BEL) 113.0Côte du Bois-d'Auxi (NOR);(HdF,62)Domingo Perurena (SPA) 1204 
 19716a: Roubaix - Amiens  Côte de Petit-Vimy (NOR,62)Gianni Motta (ITA)  4 
 19664: Dunkerque - Dieppe  Côte de Bonsecours (NOR,62)Domingo Perurena (SPA)  4