Morbihan France (Bretagne)sprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 20185: Lorient - Quimper 92.5Roudouallec (BRE,56)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)   
 4: la Baule - Sarzeau 135.5Côte de Saint-Jean-la-Poterie (LOI,56)Anthony Perez (FRA) 794 
  156.5Limerzel (BRE,56)Dimitri Claeys (BEL)   
 20082: Auray - Saint-Brieuc 23.5Côte de Bieuzy-Lanvaux (BRE,56)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 1434 
  28.5Camors (BRE,56)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)   
  43.0Côte de Kergroix (BRE,56)Thomas Voeckler (FRA) 1594 
  74.0Pontivy (BRE,56)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)   
 1: Brest - Plumelec 85.5Col de Toullaeron (BRE,29;56)Lilian Jégou (FRA) 2664 
  90.5Gourin (BRE,56)Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA)   
  146.5Côte de Guenervé (BRE,56)David de la Fuente (SPA) 1164 
  157.0Remugnol (BRE,56)Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA)   
 20068: Saint-Méen-le-Grand - Lorient 112.5Locmalo (BRE,56)David Zabriskie (USA)   
  138.5Côte de Ty-Marrec (BRE,56)Sylvain Calzati (FRA) 1284 
  142.0Plouay (BRE,56)Mario Aerts (BEL)   
 20028: Saint-Martin-de-Landelles - Plouay 160.5Noyal-Pontivy (BRE,56)Sébastien Hinault (FRA)   
  187.0Côte de Kervalan (BRE,56)Raivis Belohvosciks (LAT) 1404 
  214.0Côte de Ty-Marrec (BRE,56)Raivis Belohvosciks (LAT) 1284 
 20005: Vannes - Vitré 23.0Côte de Cadoudal (BRE,56)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 1703 
  34.5Côte de Coët-Bugat (BRE,56)Jacky Durand (FRA)  4 
  52.5Mohon (BRE,56)Jens Voigt (GER)   
 19984: Plouay - Chôlet 62.0Plumelec (BRE,56)Stuart O'Grady (AUS)   
  95.0Côte de la Secourette (BRE,56)Pascal Hervé (FRA)  4 
  102.0Peillac (BRE,56)Stuart O'Grady (AUS)   
 19973: Vire - Plumelec 198.0Guegon (BRE,56)François Simon (FRA)   
 19933: Vannes - Dinard 25.0Pluvigner (BRE,56)Charly Mottet (FRA)   
  63.0Pontivy (BRE,56)Marc Sergeant (BEL)   
 2: les Sables-d'Olonne - Vannes 201.0Surzur (BRE,56)Thierry Marie (FRA)   
 199111: Quimper - Saint-Herblain 59.0Côte du Bas-Pont-Scorff (BRE,56)Camillo Passera (ITA) 404 
  162.0Arzal (BRE,56)Rik Van Slycke (BEL)   
 10: Rennes - Quimper 57.0Saint-Brieuc-de-Mauron (BRE,56)Johan Museeuw (BEL)   
  100.0Noyal-Pontivy (BRE,56)Thierry Laurent (FRA)   
  133.0Côte de Poulgrellec (BRE,56)Thierry Laurent (FRA) 2604 
  163.0Gourin (BRE,56)Guido Bontempi (ITA)   
 19904: Nantes - le Mont-Saint-Michel 100.0Côte du Plessis (BRE,56)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA) 1054 
 19852: Lorient - Vitré 42.0Côte de la Forêt-de-Lanvaux (BRE,56)Adrie van der Poel (NED) 1204 
  64.0Saint-Jean-Brévelay (BRE,56)Eric Vanderaerden (BEL)   
  126.0la Gacilly (BRE,56)Jozef Lieckens (BEL)   
 1: Vannes - Lanester 26.0Bel-Air (BRE,56)Eric Vanderaerden (BEL)   
  42.0Côte d'Hellès (BRE,56)Maarten Ducrot (NED) 2004 
  58.0Ploërmel (BRE,56)Maarten Ducrot (NED)   
  180.0Gourin (BRE,56)Maarten Ducrot (NED)   
  220.0Côte de Questenen (BRE,56)Maarten Ducrot (NED) 1204 
  243.0Lorient (BRE,56)Steve Bauer (CAN)   
 P: Plumelec vv  Côte de Cadoudal (BRE,56)Bernard Hinault (FRA) 1703 
 19829b: Plumelec - Nantes  Côte de Quemper (BRE,56)Bernard Vallet (FRA) 904 
 7: Cancale - Concarneau  Plumieux (BRE,56)Marc Madiot (FRA)   
   Côte de Kerbédic (BRE,56)Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (BEL) 1904 
   Côte d'Inguiniel (BRE,56)Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (BEL) 1804 
   Plouay (BRE,56)Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (BEL)   
 19778: Angers - Lorient 180.0Côte de Cadoudal (BRE,56)Jean-Pierre Danguillaume (FRA) 1704 
 19722: Saint-Brieuc - la Baule 94.0Bignan (BRE,56)Cyrille Guimard (FRA)   
  154.4Côte de Marzan (BRE,56)Willy In 't Ven (BEL) 1054