Manche France (Basse-Normandie)sprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 20163: Granville - Angers 25.5Côte de Villedieu-les-Poêles (BNO,50)Armindo Fonseca (FRA) 1924 
 2: Saint-Lô - Cherbourg-Octeville 10.0Côte de Torigny-les-Villes (BNO,50)Vegard Breen (NOR) 1424 
  23.0Côte de Montabot (BNO,50)Jasper Stuyven (BEL) 1734 
  52.0Côte de Montpinchon (BNO,50)Jasper Stuyven (BEL) 1364 
  107.5Portbail (BNO,50)Cesare Benedetti (ITA)   
  181.5Côte de la Glacerie (BNO,50)Jasper Stuyven (BEL) 1333 
 1: le Mont-Saint-Michel - Utah Beach 20.5Côte d'Avranches (BNO,50)Paul Voss (GER) 984 
  39.0Côte de Champeaux (BNO,50)Paul Voss (GER) 904 
  118.5la Haye-du-Puits (BNO,50)Leigh Howard (AUS)   
 20116: Dinan - Lisieux 99.5Côte de Saint-Michel-de-Montjoie (BNO,50)Johnny Hoogerland (NED) 3353 
 20027: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Avranches 107.0Tessy-sur-Vire (BNO,50)Franck Rénier (FRA)   
  154.0Côte de l'Embranchement (BNO,50)Leon van Bon (NED) 2104 
 19973: Vire - Plumelec 17.0Côte de Bellevue (50) (BNO,50)Laurent Brochard (FRA)  4 
  37.0Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët (BNO,50)Erik Zabel (GER)   
  41.0Côte des Loges-Marchis (BNO,50)Laurent Brochard (FRA)  4 
 19946: Cherbourg - Rennes 99.0Côte de la Meauffe (BNO,50)Peter De Clercq (BEL)  4 
  162.0Côte de l'Embranchement (BNO,50)Peter De Clercq (BEL) 2104 
  178.0Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët (BNO,50)Phil Anderson (AUS)   
  182.0Côte des Loges-Marchis (BNO,50)Cezary Zamana (POL)  3 
 19935: Avranches - Evreux 17.0Reffuveille (BNO,50)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
  41.0Côte de Sourdeval (BNO,50)Davide Cassani (ITA)  4 
 19905: Avranches - Rouen 16.0Côte de Champeaux (BNO,50)Thierry Claveyrolat (FRA) 904 
  23.0Jullouville (BNO,50)Henri Manders (NED)   
  33.0Côte de Granville (BNO,50)Dimitri Konychev (SOV) 604 
  42.0Bréhal (BNO,50)Dag-Otto Lauritzen (NOR)   
  60.0Coutances (BNO,50)Jean-Claude Colotti (FRA)   
  90.0Saint-Lô (BNO,50)Dag-Otto Lauritzen (NOR)   
 4: Nantes - le Mont-Saint-Michel 194.0Pontorson (BNO,50)Olaf Ludwig (DDR)   
 19868: Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët - Nantes 3.0Côte des Loges-Marchis (BNO,50)Régis Simon (FRA)  3 
  28.0Côte de Saint-James (BNO,50)Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (FRA) 1104 
 7: Cherbourg - Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët 3.0Côte de Martinvast (BNO,50)Régis Simon (FRA)  4 
  75.0Monthuchon (BNO,50)Guido Bontempi (ITA)   
  94.0Lengronne (BNO,50)Guido Bontempi (ITA)   
  112.0Villedieu-les-Poêles (BNO,50)Sean Yates (GBR)   
  122.0Champrepus (BNO,50)Laurent Fignon (FRA)   
  172.0Côte d'Avranches (BNO,50)Eric Caritoux (FRA)  4 
  183.0Côte du Barrage-de-Vézins (BNO,50)Eric Caritoux (FRA)  3 
  188.0Côte des Biards (BNO,50)Eric Caritoux (FRA)  3 
 6: Villers-sur-Mer - Cherbourg 96.0Côte de Saint-Georges-Montcocq (BNO,50)Eric Van Lancker (BEL)  4 
  166.0Valognes (BNO,50)Eric Heiden (USA)   
  193.0Tourlaville (BNO,50)Marc Sergeant (BEL)   
 19854: Fougères - Pont-Audemer 26.0Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët (BNO,50)Eric Vanderaerden (BEL)   
  42.0Côte de Mortain (BNO,50)Adrie van der Poel (NED) 2903 
 198212: Fleurance - Pau 138.0Nay (BNO,50)André Chalmel (FRA)   
 19808: Flers - Saint-Malo  Côte de Saint-James (BNO,50)Ludo Loos (BEL) 1104 
 19744: Saint-Malo - Caen  Côte de Mortain (BNO);(NOR,50)José Luis Abilleira (SPA) 2904 
 19672: Saint-Malo - Caen  Côte de Perriers-en-Beauficel (BNO,50)Michel Jacquemin (BEL)  4