Gironde France (Aquitaine)sprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 201018: Salies-de-Béarn - Bordeaux 150.5Hostens (AQU,33)Daniel Oss (ITA)   
 20069: Bordeaux - Dax 25.5le Barp (AQU,33)Walter Bénéteau (FRA)   
 200317: Dax - Bordeaux 102.0Saint-Symphorien (AQU,33)Bram de Groot (NED)   
  122.0Villagrains (AQU,33)Leon van Bon (NED)   
 199917: Mourenx-Ville-Nouvelle - Bordeaux 173.0Saucats (AQU,33)Carlos Da Cruz (FRA)   
 19978: Sauternes - Pau 8.0Villandraut (AQU,33)Erik Zabel (GER)   
 7: Marennes - Bordeaux 107.0Côte de Gauriac (AQU,33)Flavio Vanzella (ITA) 754 
  113.0Bourg-sur-Gironde (AQU,33)Marco Saligari (ITA)   
  134.0Lugon-et-l'Ile-du-Carney (AQU,33)Flavio Vanzella (ITA)   
 199620: Bordeaux - Saint-Emilion 53.0Côte de Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse (AQU,33)Jan Ullrich (GER)  4 
 19: Hendaye - Bordeaux 211.0Pessac (AQU,33)Marc Wauters (BEL)   
 199517: Pau - Bordeaux 227.0Latresne (AQU,33)Thierry Marie (FRA)   
 199318: Orthez - Bordeaux 165.0Saucats (AQU,33)Herman Frison (BEL)   
 199018: Pau - Bordeaux 168.0Saucats (AQU,33)Henri Manders (NED)   
 19897: Poitiers - Bordeaux 235.0Saint-Eulalie-les-Places (AQU,33)Acacio da Silva (POR)   
 198817: Pau - Bordeaux 176.0Saucats (AQU,33)Frans Maassen (NED)   
 198712: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Bordeaux 191.0Côte de Gariga (AQU,33)Brian Holm (DEN) 554 
  199.0Saint-Quentin-de-Baron (AQU,33)Thierry Claveyrolat (FRA)   
  205.0Camarsac (AQU,33)Martin Earley (IRL)   
 198611: Poitiers - Bordeaux 218.0Bourg-sur-Gironde (AQU,33)Johan van der Velde (NED)   
  241.0Saint-Eulalie-les-Places (AQU,33)Michel Dernies (BEL)   
 198519: Pau - Bordeaux 163.0Villagrains (AQU,33)Carlos Maria Jaramillo (COL)   
 19849: Nantes - Bordeaux  Braud-et-Saint-Louis (AQU,33)Régis Clère (FRA)   
   Côte de Gauriac (AQU,33)Ludo Peeters (BEL) 754 
   Ambarès-et-Lagrave (AQU,33)Phil Anderson (AUS)   
 19838: la Rochelle - Bordeaux 148.0Braud-et-Saint-Louis (AQU,33)Henk Lubberding (NED)   
  175.0Côte de Gauriac (AQU,33)Henk Lubberding (NED) 754 
  203.0Carbon-Blanc (AQU,33)Hennie Kuiper (NED)   
 198210: Saintes - Bordeaux 78.0Braud-et-Saint-Louis (AQU,33)Christian Seznec (FRA)   
  102.0Côte de Gauriac (AQU,33)Christian Jourdan (FRA) 754 
  133.0Carbon-Blanc (AQU,33)Jacques Michaud (FRA)   
 19817: Pau - Bordeaux 165.0Villagrains (AQU,33)Freddy Maertens (BEL)   
  200.0Saint-Jean-d'Illac (AQU,33)Theo de Rooij (NED)   
 198010: Rochefort-sur-Mer - Bordeaux  Braud-et-Saint-Louis (AQU,33)Jan Raas (NED)   
  114.0Blaye (AQU,33)Jan Raas (NED)   
  150.5les Places (AQU,33)Henk Lubberding (NED)   
 19788: Saint-Emilion - Sainte-Foy-la-Grande 1.0Côte de Saint-Emilion (AQU,33)Freddy Maertens (BEL)  4 
 197618b: Langon - Lacanau 118.0Côte du Moutchic (AQU,33)Giancarlo Bellini (ITA)  4 
 18c: Lacanau - Bordeaux 5.0Côte du Moutchic (AQU,33)Hubert Mathis (FRA)  4 
 19758: Angoulême - Bordeaux 110.0Côte de Camarsac (AQU,33)Lucien Van Impe (BEL)  4 
 197316a: Fleurance - Bordeaux 97.0Grignols (AQU,33)Marc Demeyer (BEL)