Eure France (Haute-Normandie)sprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 20188: Dreux - Amiens 35.0Côte de Pacy-sur-Eure (HNO);(NOR,27)Marco Minnaard (NED) 1354 
  71.5Côte de Feuquerolles (HNO);(NOR,27)Fabien Grellier (FRA) 1344 
  86.5la Neuve-Grange (HNO);(NOR,27)Fabien Grellier (FRA)   
 20065: Beauvais - Caen 66.5les Andelys (HNO,27)Samuel Dumoulin (FRA)   
  134.5Côte de Saint-Grégoire-du-Vièvre (HNO,27)Björn Schröder (GER)  4 
  140.5Saint-Georges-du-Vièvre (HNO,27)Samuel Dumoulin (FRA)   
  159.0Côte du Boulay (HNO,27)Björn Schröder (GER)  4 
 20026: Forges-les-Eaux - Alençon 47.0les Andelys (HNO,27)Robbie McEwen (AUS)   
  61.0Côte du Val-d'Any (HNO,27)Christophe Mengin (FRA) 1254 
  71.5Côte de Saint-Vigor (HNO,27)Christophe Mengin (FRA) 1364 
 19972: Saint-Valéry-en-Caux - Vire 109.0Fourmetot (HNO,27)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 19936: Evreux - Amiens 3.0Côte du Mesnil (HNO,27)Davide Cassani (ITA)  4 
  37.0Côte de Vernon (HNO,27)Flavio Vanzella (ITA)  4 
  54.0Vesly (HNO,27)Steve Bauer (CAN)   
 5: Avranches - Evreux 199.0les Mares (HNO,27)Wilfried Peeters (BEL)   
  214.0Côte de Glisolles (HNO,27)Gianluca Bortolami (ITA)  4 
 19905: Avranches - Rouen 225.0Côte de Chapelle-Bayvel (HNO,27)Gerrit Solleveld (NED) 1804 
  254.0Côte de Montfort (HNO,27)Gerrit Solleveld (NED) 1304 
  259.0Bonneville-Aptot (HNO,27)Gerrit Solleveld (NED)   
  276.0Saint-Ouen-du-Tilleul (HNO,27)Gerrit Solleveld (NED)   
 19884: le Mans - Evreux 134.0Damville (HNO,27)Frans Maassen (NED)   
  153.0Evreux (HNO,27)Bruno Cornillet (FRA)   
 19867: Cherbourg - Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët 100.0Côte du Mesnil (HNO,27)Régis Simon (FRA)  4 
 5: Evreux - Villers-sur-Mer 37.0la Barre-en-Ouche (HNO,27)Johan van der Velde (NED)   
  54.0l'Epinai (HNO,27)Johan van der Velde (NED)   
 4: Liévin - Evreux 200.0les Andelys (HNO,27)Régis Simon (FRA)   
  212.0Gaillon (HNO,27)Régis Simon (FRA)   
  224.0Côte de Chanteloup (HNO,27)Régis Simon (FRA)  4 
  232.0Gravigny (HNO,27)Federico Echave (SPA)   
  237.0Côte d'Evreux (HNO,27)Peio Ruiz Cabestany (SPA)  3 
 19854: Fougères - Pont-Audemer 184.0Côte de Chapelle-Bayvel (HNO,27)Rudy Dhaenens (BEL) 1804 
  200.0Côte de Quillebeuf (HNO,27)Adrie van der Poel (NED) 1104 
  214.0Quillebeuf-sur-Seine (HNO,27)Kim Andersen (DEN)   
  218.0Côte de Trouville-la-Haule (HNO,27)Luis Herrera (COL) 1203 
  225.0Bourneville (HNO,27)Kim Andersen (DEN)   
 19846: Cergy-Pontoise - Alençon  Côte d'Ivry-la-Bataille (HNO,27)Ludo Peeters (BEL) 1104 
   Saint-André-de-l'Eure (HNO,27)Pascal Jules (FRA)   
   Breteuil (HNO,27)Bernard Hinault (FRA)   
 19835: le Havre - le Mans 75.0le Planquay (HNO,27)Sean Kelly (IRL)   
 19807b: Beauvais - Rouen 46.0Fleury-la-Forêt (HNO,27)Patrick Pevenage (BEL)   
  54.0Côte de Lyons-la-Forêt (HNO,27)Jean-Louis Gauthier (FRA) 1634 
 197710: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Rouen 135.0Côte de Bosrobert (HNO,27)Hennie Kuiper (NED)  4 
 19705a: Lisieux - Rouen  Côte de l'Aventure (HNO,27)    4 
 19673: Caen - Amiens  Côte de l'Aventure (HNO,27)Michel Jacquemin (BEL)  4 
 19642: Lisieux - Amiens  Côte de l'Aventure (HNO,27)Julio Jiménez (SPA)  4