Ain France (Rhône-Alpes)sprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 20179: Nantua - Chambéry 3.5Côte des Neyrolles (RHO,01)Thibaut Pinot (FRA) 8252 
  11.0Col de Bérentin (RHO,01)Thibaut Pinot (FRA) 11443
  67.5Col de la Biche (RHO,01)Primoz Roglic (SLO) 1310H
  91.0Col du Grand Colombier (RHO,01)Warren Barguil (FRA) 1498H
  126.5Massignieu-de-Rives (RHO,01)Michael Matthews (AUS)   
 201615: Bourg-en-Bresse - Culoz 23.0Col du Berthiand (RHO,01)Rafal Majka (POL) 7901
  52.0Col du Sappel (RHO,01)Thomas Voeckler (FRA) 7942 
  63.5Col de Pisseloup (RHO,01)Serge Pauwels (BEL) 9683
  71.5Hauteville-Lompnes (RHO,01)Serge Pauwels (BEL)   
  79.0Col de la Rochette (RHO,01)Serge Pauwels (BEL) 11123
  113.0Col du Grand Colombier (RHO,01)Rafal Majka (POL) 1498H
  146.0Lacets du Grand Colombier (RHO,01)Rafal Majka (POL) 8911 
 201412: Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Etienne 39.5Romanèche-Thorins (RHO,01)Florian Vachon (FRA)   
 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 168.0Côte d'Echallon (RHO,01)Nicolas Roche (IRL) 10103 
 201210: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 90.0Côte de Corlier (RHO,01)Michael Mørkøv (DEN) 7532
  130.5Béon (RHO,01)Matthew Goss (AUS)   
  151.5Col du Grand-Colombier (RHO,01)Thomas Voeckler (FRA) 1505H
  174.0Col de Richemond (RHO,01)Thomas Voeckler (FRA) 10363
 20108: les Rousses - Avoriaz 73.0Côte de Grésin (RHO,01)Christophe Riblon (FRA) 5234 
 7: Tournus - les Rousses 29.5Cormoz (RHO,01)Danilo Hondo (GER)   
 20077: Bourg-en-Bresse - le Grand-Bornand 16.5Pont-d'Ain (RHO,01)Tom Boonen (BEL)   
  35.5Côte de Corlier (RHO,01)Michael Rasmussen (DEN) 7533 
  86.0Anglefort (RHO,01)Linus Gerdemann (GER)   
 6: Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse 161.5Pont-de-Vaux (RHO,01)Bradley Wiggins (GBR)   
 200618: Morzine - Mâcon 98.0Côte de Châtillon-en-Michaille (RHO,01)Mario Aerts (BEL) 5353 
  130.5Col du Berthiand (RHO,01)Sylvain Calzati (FRA) 7902
  139.0Côte de Chambod (RHO,01)Levy Leipheimer (USA)  4 
  169.5Polliat (RHO,01)Levy Leipheimer (USA)   
 200418: Annemasse - Lons-le-Saunier 34.5Côte de Collognes (RHO,01)Dmitri Fofonov (KAZ)  4
  43.5Saint-Jean-de-Gonville (RHO,01)Dmitri Fofonov (KAZ)   
  75.5Col de la Faucille (RHO,01)Juan Miguel Mercado (SPA) 13232
 20037: Lyon - Morzine 56.0Côte de Chartreuse-de-Portes (RHO,01)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 10202 
  102.0Anglefort (RHO,01)Paolo Bettini (ITA)   
 200218: Cluses - Bourg-en-Bresse 96.0Col de Richemont (RHO,01)Nicki Sörensen (DEN) 10361
  111.5le Petit-Abergement (RHO,01)Jörg Jaksche (GER)   
  115.0Col de la Cheminée (RHO,01)Jakob Piil (DEN) 9253
  137.0Côte de Giriat (RHO,01)Jakob Piil (DEN) 6854 
  147.5Col du Berthiand (RHO,01)Jörg Jaksche (GER) 7902
 199818: Aix-les-Bains - Neuchâtel (SWI) 39.0Côte de Corbonod (RHO,01)Stéphane Heulot (FRA)  4 
  53.0Billiat (RHO,01)Christophe Mengin (FRA)   
  66.0la Grande-Côte (RHO,01)Laurent Desbiens (FRA) 5403 
  104.0Côte de Vattay (RHO,01)Cédric Vasseur (FRA)  2 
 199420: Morzine - Lac Saint-Point 80.0Côte de Collognes (RHO,01)Peter De Clercq (BEL)  3 
  119.0Col de la Faucille (RHO,01)Peter De Clercq (BEL) 13232
 199212: Dôle - Saint-Gervais-les-Bains 107.0Côte de Point B (RHO,01)Carlos Maria Jaramillo (COL) 5504 
  116.0Côte d'Echallon (RHO,01)Franco Chioccioli (ITA) 10102 
  187.0Col de la Croisette (RHO,01)Fabrice Philipot (FRA) 13001
 199120: Aix-les-Bains - Mâcon 23.0Culoz (RHO,01)Jean-Claude Colotti (FRA)   
  56.0Col de la Cheminée (RHO,01)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA) 9253
  74.0Côte de Giriat (RHO,01)Christophe Lavainne (FRA) 6854 
  84.0Col du Berthiand (RHO,01)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA) 7902
  93.0Côte de Hautecourt (RHO,01)Wilfried Peeters (BEL) 4504 
  140.0Vonnas (RHO,01)Hendrik Redant (BEL)   
 3: Villeurbanne - Dijon 23.0Côte de Trévoux (RHO,01)Peter De Clercq (BEL) 2604 
 19909: Besançon - Genève (SWI) 164.0Ornex (RHO,01)Eduardo Chozas (SPA)   
 198920: Aix-les-Bains - l'Isle-d'Abeau 63.0Evieu (RHO,01)Bernard Richard (FRA)   
 198723: Saint-Julien-en-Genevois - Dijon 33.0la Grande-Côte (RHO,01)Julio Cesar Cadena (COL) 5403 
  38.0Montanges (RHO,01)Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (FRA)   
  48.0Côte de Valserine (RHO,01)Jean-Claude Bagot (FRA) 10053 
  66.0Côte d'Echallon (RHO,01)Laurent Fignon (FRA) 10104 
  95.0Côte de Cernon (RHO,01)Marc Gomez (FRA) 5203 
 198421: Sion (SWI) - Villefranche-sur-Saône  Culoz (RHO,01)Régis Simon (FRA)   
  260.0Ambérieux-en-Dombes (RHO,01)Marc Madiot (FRA)   
  274.0Côte de Gévrieux (RHO,01)Christian Levavasseur (FRA) 3204 
 198320: Morzine - Dijon 93.0Côte de Longeray (RHO,01)Jan van Houwelingen (NED) 5154 
  106.0Côte de Châtillon-en-Michaille (RHO,01)Johan Lammerts (NED) 5354 
  123.0Côte d'Echallon (RHO,01)Philippe Leleu (FRA) 10103
  153.0Côte de Cernon (RHO,01)Philippe Leleu (FRA) 5204 
  172.0Oyonnax (RHO,01)Philippe Leleu (FRA)   
 198218: Morzine - Saint-Priest 133.0Belley (RHO,01)     
 198116: Thonon-les-Bains - Morzine 51.0Col de la Croisette (RHO,01)Hendrik Devos (BEL) 13002
 197920: Saint-Priest - Dijon 27.0Côte de la Boisse (RHO,01)Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)  4 
  59.0Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans (RHO,01)Dietrich Thurau (BRD)   
  102.0Gorrevod (RHO,01)Marc Demeyer (BEL)   
 197519: Thonon-les-Bains - Chalon-sur-Saône 61.0Col de la Faucille (RHO,01)Mariano Martinez (FRA) 13232
 19749: Besançon - Gaillard  Col de la Croisette (RHO);(ARA,01)Gonzalo Aja (SPA) 12951
 19737a: Divonne-les-Bains - Gaillard 18.0Saint-Genis-Pouilly (RHO,01)Marc Demeyer (BEL)   
  70.0Col de la Croisette (RHO,01)Luis Ocaña (SPA) 13001
 197216: Aix-les-Bains - Pontarlier 99.0Col de la Faucille (RHO,01)Lucien Van Impe (BEL) 13232
 196820: Sallanches - Besançon  Col de la Faucille (RHO,01)Aurelio González (SPA) 13233
 19647: Champagnole - Thonon-les-Bains  Col de la Faucille (RHO,01)Julio Jiménez (SPA) 13233
 196318: Chamonix - Lons-le-Saunier  Col de la Faucille (RHO,01)Guy Ignolin (FRA) 13232
 195920: Annecy - Chalon-sur-Saône  Côte d'Echallon (RHO,01)Jean Dotto (FRA) 10103
 195822: Aix-les-Bains - Besançon  Col de la Faucille (RHO,01)Federico Bahamontes (SPA) 13232