Ardèche France (Rhône-Alpes)sprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 201716: le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Isère 65.0Col du Rouvey (RHO,07)Warren Barguil (FRA) 12444
 201515: Mende - Valence 69.5Col du Bez (RHO,07)Thibaut Pinot (FRA) 12234
  73.5Col de la Croix de Bauzon (RHO,07)Michael Rogers (AUS) 13074
  108.0Aubenas (RHO,07)Peter Sagan (SLV)   
  126.5Col de l'Escrinet (RHO,07)Thibaut Pinot (FRA) 7872
 201212: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay 207.5Côte d'Ardoix (RHO,07)Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) 4003 
 201012: Bourg-de-Péage - Mende 31.0Côte de Saint-Barthélemy-le-Plain (RHO,07)Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA) 4893 
  59.0Col de Nonières (RHO,07)Anthony Charteau (FRA) 6703 
  74.5Mariac (RHO,07)Grega Bole (SLO)   
  96.0Suc de Montivernoux (RHO,07)Sandy Casar (FRA) 13152 
  133.0Côte de la Mouline (RHO,07)Anthony Charteau (FRA) 10853 
 200919: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 141.0Saint-Julien-en-Saint-Alban (RHO,07)Leonardo Duque (COL)   
  162.0Col de l'Escrinet (RHO,07)Alessandro Ballan (ITA) 7872
 200613: Béziers - Montélimar 177.5Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (RHO,07)Oscar Pereiro (SPA)   
  195.5Côte de Saint-Maurice-d'Ibie (RHO,07)Andrei Grivko (UKR)  4 
  205.0Côte de Villeneuve-de-Berg (RHO,07)Jens Voigt (GER) 3204 
 199911: le Bourg-d'Oisans - Saint-Etienne 145.0Côte de Barges (RHO,07)Dimitri Konychev (RUS) 3724 
  155.0Boulieu-lès-Annonay (RHO,07)Rik Verbrugghe (BEL)   
 199612: Valence - le Puy-en-Velay 9.0Côte du Pin (RHO,07)Laurent Roux (FRA)  3 
  20.0Col des Fans (RHO,07)Jesper Skibby (DEN) 7613
  45.0Col de Nonières (RHO,07)Felix Garcia Casas (SPA) 6703 
  60.0Mariac (RHO,07)Flavio Vanzella (ITA)   
  82.0Col de Lachamp (RHO,07)Mirko Gualdi (ITA) 13202 
  110.0Côte du Béage (RHO,07)Pascal Richard (SWI)  4 
 199215: le Bourg-d'Oisans - Saint-Etienne 146.0Côte de Barges (RHO,07)Fabio Roscioli (ITA) 3723 
 199013: Villard-de-Lans - Saint-Etienne 90.0Côte d'Ardoix (RHO,07)Thierry Claveyrolat (FRA) 4004 
 198619: Villard-de-Lans - Saint-Etienne 121.0Côte de Serrières (RHO,07)Julian Gorospe (SPA) 3603 
 198514: Autrans - Saint-Etienne 117.0Côte de Serrières (RHO,07)Pedro Delgado (SPA) 3603 
 198415: Domaine-du-Rouret - Grenoble  Saint-Germain (RHO,07)Jacques Hanegraaf (NED)   
   Côte de Villeneuve-de-Berg (RHO,07)Francis Castaing (FRA) 3204 
 14: Rodez - Domaine-du-Rouret 209.0Saint-Paul-le-Jeune (RHO,07)Fons De Wolf (BEL)   
 198019: Voreppe - Saint-Etienne 85.0Côte de Serrières (RHO,07)Raymond Martin (FRA) 3603 
  92.0Col du Fayet (RHO,07)Jo Maas (NED) 6112 
 197718: Voiron - Saint-Etienne 84.0Côte de l'Ubac (RHO,07)Lucien Van Impe (BEL)  4 
  118.0Côte de Lalouvesc (RHO,07)Joaquim Agostinho (POR) 11203 
 196619: Chamonix - Saint-Etienne 217.0Côte de Serrières (RHO,07)Ferdinand Bracke (BEL) 3603