Jura France (Franche-Comté)sprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 20178: Dôle - les Rousses 45.5Montrond (F-C,39)André Greipel (GER)   
  101.5Col de la Joux (F-C,39)Warren Barguil (FRA) 10433
  138.5Côte de Viry (F-C,39)Warren Barguil (FRA) 7482 
  175.5Montée de la Combe de Laisia (F-C,39)Lilian Calmejane (FRA) 11951 
 201411: Besançon - Oyonnax 89.0Charcier (F-C,39)Cyril Lemoine (FRA)   
  141.0Côte de Rogna (F-C,39)Martin Elmiger (SWI) 7663 
  148.5Côte de Choux (F-C,39)Martin Elmiger (SWI) 8343 
  152.5Côte de Désertin (F-C,39)Martin Elmiger (SWI) 9984 
 20108: les Rousses - Avoriaz 24.0Côte de la Petite Joux (F-C,39)Rein Taaramae (EST) 11744 
 7: Tournus - les Rousses 44.5Saint-Amour (F-C,39)Danilo Hondo (GER)   
  51.5Côte de l'Aubépin (F-C,39)Jérôme Pineau (FRA) 5413 
  69.0Côte des Granges (F-C,39)Jérôme Pineau (FRA) 5814 
  84.5Côte d'Arinthod (F-C,39)Jérôme Pineau (FRA) 7303 
  104.0Côte du Barrage de Vouglans (F-C,39)Jérôme Pineau (FRA) 7102 
  118.0Molinges (F-C,39)Danilo Hondo (GER)   
  134.5Col de la Croix-de-la-Serra (F-C,39)Jérôme Pineau (FRA) 10492
  161.5Côte des Rousses (F-C,39)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 11402 
 200418: Annemasse - Lons-le-Saunier 87.5Côte de Lajoux (F-C,39)Juan Miguel Mercado (SPA) 11823
  127.0Côte des Crozets (F-C,39)Juan Miguel Mercado (SPA) 8463 
  144.0Clairvaux-les-Lacs (F-C,39)Sébastien Joly (FRA)   
  153.0Côte de Nogna (F-C,39)Juan Miguel Mercado (SPA) 5874 
 20019: Pontarlier - Aix-les-Bains 68.0Côte des Rousses (F-C,39)David Etxebarria (SPA) 11403
 199819: la Chaux-de-Fonds (SWI) - Autun 85.0Cernans (F-C,39)Stuart O'Grady (AUS)   
 19966: Arc-et-Senans - Aix-les-Bains 23.0Côte de Pont-d'Héry (F-C,39)Mariano Piccoli (ITA) 5754 
  31.0le Pasquier (F-C,39)Frédéric Moncassin (FRA)   
  45.0Pont-du-Navoy (F-C,39)Frédéric Moncassin (FRA)   
  77.0Côte de Châtel-de-Joux (F-C,39)Marco Saligari (ITA)  4 
  118.0Col de la Croix-de-la-Serra (F-C,39)Leon van Bon (NED) 10492
 199212: Dôle - Saint-Gervais-les-Bains 16.0Tassenières (F-C,39)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (CIS)   
  55.0Côte de Montaigu (F-C,39)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA) 5003 
  78.0Côte d'Onoz (F-C,39)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA) 6003 
 19909: Besançon - Genève (SWI) 69.0Côte de Pont-d'Héry (F-C,39)Dimitri Konychev (SOV) 5754 
  125.0Côte des Rousses (F-C,39)Eduardo Chozas (SPA) 11402 
 198723: Saint-Julien-en-Genevois - Dijon 112.0Orgelet (F-C,39)Jean-Paul van Poppel (NED)   
  167.0les Essards-Taignevaux (F-C,39)Jean-Paul van Poppel (NED)   
 198320: Morzine - Dijon 232.0Orgelet (F-C,39)Philippe Leleu (FRA)   
  287.0Chaussin (F-C,39)Philippe Leleu (FRA)   
 198115: Besançon - Thonon-les-Bains 72.0Champagnole (F-C,39)Pierre Bazzo (FRA)   
  108.0Morez (F-C,39)Roger Legeay (FRA)   
  116.0Côte des Rousses (F-C,39)Roger Legeay (FRA) 11403 
 197714: Besançon - Thonon-les-Bains 117.0Côte des Rousses (F-C,39)Bernard Quilfen (FRA) 11403
 19768: Valentigney - Divonne-les-Bains 144.0Côte du Voisinal (F-C,39)Luciano Conati (ITA) 9484 
  180.0Côte des Rousses (F-C,39)Giancarlo Bellini (ITA) 11403
 197519: Thonon-les-Bains - Chalon-sur-Saône 74.0Côte de Lajoux (F-C,39)José Casas (SPA) 11823
  105.0Côte de Champied (F-C,39)Patrick Perret (FRA)  4 
 19736: Belfort - Divonne-les-Bains 198.0Côte des Rousses (F-C,39)Vicente López Carril (SPA) 11403
 197216: Aix-les-Bains - Pontarlier 131.0Col de la Savine (F-C,39)Lucien Van Impe (BEL) 9913
 197010: Belfort - Divonne-les-Bains  Côte du Voisinal (F-C,39)   9484 
   Côte des Rousses (F-C,39)Guerrino Tosello (ITA) 11403
 19697: Belfort - Divonne-les-Bains  Côte des Rousses (F-C,39)Mariano Diaz (SPA) 11403
 196820: Sallanches - Besançon  Col de la Savine (F-C,39)Aurelio González (SPA) 9914
 19679: Belfort - Divonne-les-Bains  Côte des Rousses (F-C,39)Mariano Diaz (SPA) 11403
 19647: Champagnole - Thonon-les-Bains  Côte de Lajoux (F-C,39)Vittorio Adorni (ITA) 11823
 195822: Aix-les-Bains - Besançon  Col de la Savine (F-C,39)Federico Bahamontes (SPA) 9913
 19579: Besançon - Thonon-les-Bains 108.0Côte des Rousses (F-C,39)Lothar Friedrich (BRD) 11403