Meurthe-et-Moselle France (Lorraine)sprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 20194: Reims - Nancy 198.5Côte de Maron (LOR);(G-E,54)Wilco Kelderman (NED) 3984 
 20174: Mondorf-les-Bains (LUX) - Vittel 157.5Goviller (LOR,54)Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)   
  170.5Côte des Trois Fontaines (LOR,54)Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) 4754 
 3: Verviers (BEL) - Longwy 197.0Côte de Villers-la-Montagne (LOR,54)Lilian Calmejane (FRA) 4144 
  212.5Côte des Religieuses (LOR,54)Peter Sagan (SLV) 3793 
 20147: Epernay - Nancy 217.5Côte de Maron (LOR,54)Simon Yates (GBR) 3984 
  229.0Côte de Boufflers (LOR,54)Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) 3334 
 20056: Troyes - Nancy 169.5Dommartin-lès-Toul (LOR,54)Stéphane Augé (FRA)   
  185.5Côte de Maron (LOR,54)Christophe Mengin (FRA)  4 
 20016: Commercy - Strasbourg 40.0Colombey-les-Belles (LOR,54)Serge Baguet (BEL)   
  129.0Badonviller (LOR,54)Axel Merckx (BEL)   
  135.5Col de la Chapelotte (LOR,54)Laurent Brochard (FRA) 4464
 19997: Avesnes-sur-Helpe - Thionville 176.0Côte de Longuyon (LOR,54)Lylian Lebreton (FRA) 2734 
  185.0Côte de Boismont (LOR,54)Jacky Durand (FRA) 3004 
 19906: Sarrebourg - Vittel 96.0Côte de la Flye (LOR,54)Dimitri Konychev (SOV) 2604 
 19889: Nancy - Strasbourg 25.0Luneville (LOR,54)Eddy Planckaert (BEL)   
  56.0Badonviller (LOR,54)Eddy Planckaert (BEL)   
 8: Reims - Nancy 183.0Colombey-les-Belles (LOR,54)Michel Vermote (BEL)   
  193.0Côte des Thuilley-aux-Groseilles (LOR,54)Eric Boyer (FRA) 3834 
  198.0Maizières (LOR,54)Eric Boyer (FRA)   
  205.0Neuves-Maisons (LOR,54)Eric Boyer (FRA)   
  208.0Côte de Chavigny (LOR,54)Luis Herrera (COL) 3804 
 19857: Reims - Nancy 205.0Côte de Chavigny (LOR,54)Jesus Hernandez Ubeda (SPA) 3803 
  213.0Nancy (LOR,54)Nico Emonds (BEL)   
 19823: Nancy - Longwy 27.0Pont-à-Mousson (LOR,54)Phil Anderson (AUS)   
  35.0Vandières (LOR,54)Bernard Hinault (FRA)   
  62.0Mars-la-Tour (LOR,54)Bernard Hinault (FRA)   
  109.0Villerupt (LOR,54)Phil Anderson (AUS)   
  115.0Côte de Thil (LOR,54)Daniël Willems (BEL) 4154 
  125.0Saulnes (LOR,54)Daniël Willems (BEL)   
  131.0Côte de Longwy-Haut (LOR,54)Daniël Willems (BEL) 3803 
 2: Basel (SWI) - Nancy  Côte de Chavigny (LOR,54)Bernard Vallet (FRA) 3803 
   Nancy (LOR,54)Phil Anderson (AUS)   
 19803: Metz - Luik/Liège (BEL) 11.0Côte de Briey (LOR,54)Jean-Louis Gauthier (FRA) 3144 
  20.0Trieux (LOR,54)Raymond Martin (FRA)   
  58.0Longwy (LOR,54)Bernard Hinault (FRA)   
 197912: Rochefort (BEL) - Metz 140.0Boismont (LOR,54)Christian Seznec (FRA)   
 19766: Bastogne (BEL) - Nancy 76.0Côte de Grandcourt (LOR,54); BELAldo Parecchini (ITA)  4 
 19735: Nancy - Mulhouse 24.0Saint-Mard (LOR,54)Marc Demeyer (BEL)   
 4: Reims - Nancy 185.0Manonville (LOR,54)Marc Demeyer (BEL)   
  209.0Côte de Chavigny (LOR,54)Joop Zoetemelk (NED) 3804 
 19713: Strasbourg - Nancy  Col de la Chapelotte (LOR,54)Joop Zoetemelk (NED) 4463
 19694: Charleville-Mézières - Nancy  Côte de Thiacourt-Regniéville (LOR,54)    4 
 19681b: Vittel - Esch-sur-Alzette (LUX)  Côte de Briey (LOR,54)Eric Leman (BEL)