Trento Italy (Trentino)stages
editionnbrdatedistancetimespeedstart - finishwinnertyperoute
 20202030 May202.0  Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC) - Madonna di Campiglio (TRE,TRT)     
 1929 May209.0  Pinzolo (TRE,TRT) - Laghi di Cancano (LOM,SON)    
 20191931 May151.04:01'31'' 37.5Treviso (VEN,TVS) - San Martino di Castrozza (TRE,TRT)Johan Esteban Chaves (COL)   
 1729 May181.04:41'34'' 38.6Commezzadura (TRE,TRT) - Antholz/Anterselva (TRE,BZN)Nans Peters (FRA)   
 20181723 May155.03:19'57'' 46.5Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT) - Iseo (LOM,BRE)Elia Viviani (ITA)   
 1622 May34.540'00'' 51.8Trento (TRE,TRT) - Rovereto (TRE,TRT)Rohan Dennis (AUS)   
 20171825 May137.03:54'04'' 35.1Moena (TRE,TRT) - Sankt Ulrich/Ortisei (TRE,BZN)Tejay Van Garderen (USA)   
 1724 May219.05:43'20'' 38.3Tirano (LOM,SON) - Canazei (TRE,TRT)Pierre Rolland (FRA)   
 20161725 May196.04:31'29'' 43.3Molveno (TRE,TRT) - Cassano d'Adda (LOM,MIL)Roger Kluge (GER)   
 1624 May132.02:58'54'' 44.3Brixen/Bressanone (TRE,BZN) - Andalo (TRE,TRT)Alejandro Valverde (SPA)   
 20151626 May175.05:02'51'' 34.7Pinzolo (TRE,TRT) - Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Mikel Landa (SPA)   
 1524 May165.04:22'35'' 37.7Marostica (VEN,VIC) - Madonna di Campiglio (TRE,TRT)Mikel Landa (SPA)   
 20141829 May171.04:49'51'' 35.4Belluno (VEN,BEL) - Rifugio Panarotta (TRE,TRT)Julian Arredondo (COL)   
 1728 May208.04:38'11'' 44.9Sarnonico (TRE,TRT) - Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS)Stefano Pirazzi (ITA)   
 20131823 May20.644'29'' 27.8Mori (TRE,TRT) - la Polsa (TRE,TRT)Vincenzo Nibali (ITA)   
 20122026 May219.06:54'41'' 31.7Caldes (TRE,TRT) - Passo dello Stelvio/Stilfserjoch (LOM,SON);(TRE,BZN)Thomas De Gendt (BEL)   
 1925 May198.06:18'03'' 31.4Treviso (VEN,TVS) - Alpe di Pampeago (TRE,TRT)Roman Kreuziger (CZE)   
 20111522 May229.07:27'14'' 30.7Conegliano (VEN,TVS) - Rifugio Gardeccia (TRE,TRT)Mikel Nieve Ituralde (SPA)   
 20101827 May156.03:14'59'' 48.0Levico Terme (TRE,TRT) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)André Greipel (GER)   
 1726 May173.04:29'19'' 38.5Brüneck/Brunico (TRE,BZN) - Péjo Terme (TRE,TRT)Damien Monier (FRA)   
 2009513 May125.03:15'24'' 38.4San Martino di Castrozza (TRE,TRT) - Alpe di Siusi/Seiser Alm (TRE,BZN)Denis Menchov (RUS)   
 412 May162.04:15'04'' 38.1Padova (VEN,PAD) - San Martino di Castrozza (TRE,TRT)Danilo di Luca (ITA)   
 20081525 May153.05:43'24'' 26.7Arabba (VEN,BEL) - Passo di Fedaia (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Emanuele Sella (ITA)   
 1424 May195.05:37'14'' 34.7Verona (VEN,VER) - Alpe di Pampeago (TRE,TRT)Emanuele Sella (ITA)   
 20071901 Jun179.04:34'49'' 39.1Treviso (VEN,TVS) - Comano Terme (TRE,TRT)Iban Mayo (SPA)   
 1527 May184.05:47'22'' 31.8Trento (TRE,TRT) - Rifugio Auronzo/Auronzo Hütte (VEN,BEL)Riccardo Ricco (ITA)   
 20062027 May211.06:51'15'' 30.8Trento (TRE,TRT) - Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Ivan Basso (ITA)   
 1926 May224.07:13'36'' 31.0Pordenone (FRI,POR) - Passo San Pellegrino (TRE,TRT)Juan Manuel Garate (SPA)   
 1623 May173.04:51'30'' 35.6Rovato (LOM,BRE) - Monte Bondone (TRE,TRT)Ivan Basso (ITA)   
 20051321 May217.06:31'34'' 33.3Mezzocorona (TRE,TRT) - Sankt Ulrich/Ortisei (TRE,BZN)Ivan Parra (COL)   
 1220 May178.04:50'00'' 36.8Alleghe (VEN,BEL) - Rovereto (TRE,TRT)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 20041828 May118.03:56'31'' 29.9Clès (TRE,TRT) - Bormio 2000 (LOM,SON)Damiano Cunego (ITA)   
 1727 May153.03:40'05'' 41.7Brüneck/Brunico (TRE,BZN) - Sarnonico (TRE,TRT)Pavel Tonkov (RUS)   
 20031626 May207.04:39'34'' 44.4Arco (TRE,TRT) - Pavia (LOM,PAV)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 1424 May162.04:46'43'' 33.9Marostica (VEN,VIC) - Alpe di Pampeago (TRE,TRT)Gilberto Simoni (ITA)   
 20021831 May143.04:12'44'' 33.9Rovereto (TRE,TRT) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 1730 May222.07:24'57'' 29.9Kurfar/Corvara (TRE,BZN) - Passo Coe (TRE,TRT)Pavel Tonkov (RUS)   
 20011402 Jun163.05:13'30'' 31.2Cavalese (TRE,TRT) - Arco (TRE,TRT)Carlos Alberto Contreras (COL)   
 1301 Jun225.07:24'48'' 30.4Montebelluna (VEN,TVS) - Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Julio Alberto Pérez Cuapio (MEX)   
 19992105 Jun190.05:57'07'' 31.9Madonna di Campiglio (TRE,TRT) - Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Roberto Heras (SPA)   
 2004 Jun175.04:39'58'' 37.5Predazzo (TRE,TRT) - Madonna di Campiglio (TRE,TRT)Marco Pantani (ITA)   
 1903 Jun166.05:13'15'' 31.8Castelfranco Veneto (VEN,TVS) - Alpe di Pampeago (TRE,TRT)Marco Pantani (ITA)   
 19981904 Jun243.07:42'52'' 31.5Cavalese (TRE,TRT) - Plan di Montecampione (LOM,BRE)Marco Pantani (ITA)   
 1803 Jun115.03:36'53'' 31.8Wölkenstein/Selva (TRE,BZN) - Alpe di Pampeago (TRE,TRT)Pavel Tonkov (RUS)   
 19972107 Jun238.07:13'36'' 32.9Malè (TRE,TRT) - Edolo (LOM,BRE)Pavel Tonkov (RUS)   
 1905 Jun222.07:00'02'' 31.7Predazzo (TRE,TRT) - Pfalzen/Falzes (TRE,BZN)José Luis Rubiera (SPA)   
 1804 Jun40.047'18'' 50.7Baselga di Pinè (TRE,TRT) - Cavalese (TRE,TRT)Sergei Gontchar (UKR)   
 19962108 Jun250.07:55'00'' 31.6Cavalese (TRE,TRT) - Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Ivan Gotti (ITA)   
 2007 Jun220.07:12'40'' 30.5Marostica (VEN,VIC) - Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Enrico Zaina (ITA)   
 19951427 May233.07:32'07'' 30.9Trento (TRE,TRT) - Kurzras/Maso Corto (TRE,BZN)Oliverio Rincón (COL)   
 1326 May218.05:44'07'' 38.0Pieve di Cento (EMI,BOL) - Rovereto (TRE,TRT)Pascal Richard (SWI)   
 19921507 Jun171.04:10'41'' 40.9Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT) - Palazzolo sull'Oglio (LOM,BRE)François Simon (FRA)   
 1406 Jun205.06:26'33'' 31.8Kurfar/Corvara (TRE,BZN) - Monte Bondone (TRE,TRT)Giorgio Furlan (ITA)   
 19911813 Jun163.04:36'34'' 35.4Pozza di Fassa (TRE,TRT) - Castelfranco Veneto (VEN,TVS)Silvio Martinello (ITA)   
 1712 Jun169.05:09'40'' 32.7Wölkenstein/Selva (TRE,BZN) - Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Franco Chioccioli (ITA)   
 19901703 Jun223.07:16'58'' 30.6Moena (TRE,TRT) - Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Leonardo Sierra (VEN)   
 1602 Jun171.05:29'24'' 31.1Dobbiaco/Toblach (TRE,BZN) - Passo Pordoi (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Charly Mottet (FRA)   
 1330 May224.05:43'35'' 39.1Baselga di Pinè (TRE,TRT) - Udine (FRI,UDI)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 1229 May193.04:55'16'' 39.2Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Baselga di Pinè (TRE,TRT)Eric Boyer (FRA)   
 19891605 Jun205.0CAN Trento (TRE,TRT) - Santa Caterina Valfurva (LOM,SON)    
 15a04 Jun131.03:04'24'' 42.6Kurfar/Corvara (TRE,BZN) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Jean-Paul van Poppel (NED)   
 15b04 Jun83.22:08'21'' 38.9Trento (TRE,TRT) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Lech Piasecki (POL)   
 19881910 Jun233.06:40'49'' 34.9Borgo Valsugana (TRE,TRT) - Arta Terme (FRI,UDI)Stefano Giuliani (ITA)   
 1809 Jun18.042'37'' 25.3Levico Terme (TRE,TRT) - Vetriolo Terme (TRE,TRT)Andrew Hampsten (USA)   
 1708 Jun221.05:30'39'' 40.1Innsbruck Austria - Borgo Valsugana (TRE,TRT)Patrizio Gambirasio (ITA)   
 19871809 Jun213.06:01'47'' 35.3Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT) - Trescore Balneario (LOM,BER)Giuseppe Calcaterra (ITA)   
 1708 Jun206.05:42'52'' 36.0Canazei (TRE,TRT) - Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT)Marco Vitali (ITA)   
 1607 Jun211.06:16'28'' 33.6Sappada (VEN,BEL) - Canazei (TRE,TRT)Johan van der Velde (NED)   
 19862031 May179.04:26'50'' 40.2Péjo Terme (TRE,TRT) - Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC)Guido Bontempi (ITA)   
 1930 May211.05:45'19'' 36.7Cremona (LOM,CRE) - Péjo Terme (TRE,TRT)Johan van der Velde (NED)   
 1985420 May237.06:51'53'' 34.5Pinzolo (TRE,TRT) - Wölkenstein/Selva (TRE,BZN)Hubert Seiz (SWI)   
 319 May190.05:01'41'' 37.8Milano (LOM,MIL) - Pinzolo (TRE,TRT)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)   
 19821701 Jun235.07:31'14'' 31.2Fiera di Primiero (TRE,TRT) - Boario Terme (LOM,BRE)Silvano Contini (ITA)   
 1631 May243.07:19'46'' 33.2Comacchio (EMI,FER) - San Martino di Castrozza (TRE,TRT)Vicente Belda (SPA)   
 19811904 Jun208.05:41'02'' 36.6Dimaro (TRE,TRT) - Sankt Vigil/San Vigilio di Marebbe (TRE,BZN)Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)   
 1802 Jun127.03:39'08'' 34.8Borno (LOM,BRE) - Dimaro (TRE,TRT)Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)   
 19802005 Jun221.06:24'24'' 34.5Clès (TRE,TRT) - Sondrio (LOM,SON)Jean-René Bernaudeau (FRA)   
 1904 Jun241.07:23'18'' 32.6Longarone (VEN,BEL) - Clès (TRE,TRT)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)   
 19791805 Jun245.07:04'43'' 34.6Trento (TRE,TRT) - Bárzio (LOM,LCO)Amilcare Sgalbazzi (ITA)   
 1704 Jun194.04:45'38'' 40.8Pieve di Cadore (VEN,BEL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Francesco Moser (ITA)   
 19781826 May245.07:28'49'' 32.8Mezzolombardo (TRE,TRT) - Sarezzo (LOM,BRE)Giuseppe Perletto (ITA)   
 1725 May205.05:41'49'' 36.0Cavalese (TRE,TRT) - Monte Bondone (TRE,TRT)Wladimiro Panizza (ITA)   
 1624 May45.557'57'' 47.1Mazzin (TRE,TRT) - Cavalese (TRE,TRT)Francesco Moser (ITA)   
 1523 May220.07:34'30'' 29.0Treviso (VEN,TVS) - Canazei (TRE,TRT)Giambattista Baronchelli (ITA)   
 19771909 Jun105.05:47'43'' 18.1Madonna di Campiglio (TRE,TRT) - San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER)Renato Laghi (ITA)   
 1808 Jun223.07:00'28'' 31.8Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL) - Pinzolo (TRE,TRT)Giambattista Baronchelli (ITA)   
 19762111 Jun238.07:44'53'' 30.7Comano Terme (TRE,TRT) - Bergamo (LOM,BER)Felice Gimondi (ITA)   
 2010 Jun170.05:13'38'' 32.5Vigo di Fassa (TRE,TRT) - Comano Terme (TRE,TRT)Luciano Conati (ITA)   
 1909 Jun132.04:25'59'' 29.8Longarone (VEN,BEL) - Rifugio Gardeccia (TRE,TRT)Andres Gandarias (SPA)   
 19751905 Jun175.03:54'36'' 44.8Baselga di Pinè (TRE,TRT) - Pordenone (FRI,POR)Martín Emilio Rodríguez (COL)   
 1804 Jun223.06:54'31'' 32.3Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Baselga di Pinè (TRE,TRT)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)   
 19741905 Jun146.04:04'39'' 35.8Borgo Valsugana (TRE,TRT) - Pordenone (FRI,POR)Enrico Paolini (ITA)   
 1804 Jun190.05:45'45'' 33.0Iseo (LOM,BRE) - Sella (TRE,TRT)Franco Bitossi (ITA)   
 19731908 Jun208.06:56'20'' 30.0Andalo (TRE,TRT) - Auronzo di Cadore (VEN,BEL)José Manuel Fuente (SPA)   
 1807 Jun173.05:17'39'' 32.7Verona (VEN,VER) - Andalo (TRE,TRT)Eddy Merckx (BEL)   
 19722011 Jun184.04:31'36'' 40.6Arco (TRE,TRT) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Enrico Paolini (ITA)   
 19a10 Jun163.05:13'51'' 31.2Asiago (VEN,VIC) - Arco (TRE,TRT)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)   
 19b10 Jun18.022'42'' 47.6Arco (TRE,TRT) - Arco (TRE,TRT)Eddy Merckx (BEL)   
 19701805 Jun180.05:32'14'' 32.5Arta Terme (FRI,UDI) - Passo di Fedaia (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)Michele Dancelli (ITA)   
 825 May130.03:16'02'' 39.8Rovereto (TRE,TRT) - Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC)Walter Godefroot (BEL)   
 724 May130.03:34'45'' 36.3Malcesine (VEN,VER) - Brentonico (TRE,TRT)Eddy Merckx (BEL)   
 19692308 Jun257.07:25'39'' 34.6Folgarida (TRE,TRT) - Milano (LOM,MIL)Attilio Benfatto (ITA)   
 2207 Jun150.04:15'27'' 35.2Cavalese (TRE,TRT) - Folgarida (TRE,TRT)Vittorio Adorni (ITA)   
 2106 Jun131.04:00'22'' 32.7Rocca Pietore (VEN,BEL) - Cavalese (TRE,TRT)Claudio Michelotto (ITA)   
 1904 Jun218.08:44'38'' 24.9San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER) - Folgaria (TRE,TRT)Italo Zilioli (ITA)   
 2004 Jun230.0CAN Trento (TRE,TRT) - Passo di Fedaia (TRE,TRT);(VEN,BEL)     
 19681030 May136.04:20'03'' 31.4Trento (TRE,TRT) - Monte Grappa (VEN,TVS)Emilio Casalini (ITA)   
 929 May210.06:40'28'' 31.5Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Lago di Caldonazzo (TRE,TRT)Julio Jim (SPA)   
 19672110 Jun153.04:23'24'' 34.9Trento (TRE,TRT) - Tirano (LOM,SON)Marcello Mugnaini (ITA)   
 2009 Jun235.06:12'28'' 37.9Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Vittorio Adorni (ITA)   
 19662007 Jun215.06:53'15'' 31.2Moena (TRE,TRT) - Belluno (VEN,BEL)Felice Gimondi (ITA)   
 1906 Jun100.03:14'07'' 30.9Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN) - Moena (TRE,TRT)Gianni Motta (ITA)   
 1805 Jun137.03:27'36'' 39.6Levico Terme (TRE,TRT) - Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN)Michele Dancelli (ITA)   
 1704 Jun239.07:01'28'' 34.0Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT) - Levico Terme (TRE,TRT)Gianni Motta (ITA)   
 1603 Jun143.04:00'06'' 35.7Brescia (LOM,BRE) - Bezzecca (TRE,TRT)Franco Bitossi (ITA)   
 1964823 May183.05:51'18'' 31.3Lavarone (TRE,TRT) - Pedavena (VEN,BEL)Marcello Mugnaini (ITA)   
 722 May168.04:17'20'' 39.2Verona (VEN,VER) - Lavarone (TRE,TRT)Angelino Soler (SPA)   
 217 May143.03:27'03'' 41.4Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Michele Dancelli (ITA)   
 116 May173.04:33'53'' 37.9Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN) - Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT)Vittorio Adorni (ITA)   
 19632008 Jun240.07:33'28'' 31.8Moena (TRE,TRT) - Lumezzane (LOM,BRE)Guido Carlesi (ITA)   
 1907 Jun198.07:44'11'' 25.6Belluno (VEN,BEL) - Moena (TRE,TRT)Vito Taccone (ITA)   
 19621503 Jun215.06:45'32'' 31.8Moena (TRE,TRT) - Passo d'Aprica (LOM,BRE;SON)Vittorio Adorni (ITA)   
 1402 Jun160.06:41'06'' 23.9Belluno (VEN,BEL) - Passo di Rolle (TRE,TRT)Vincenzo Meco (ITA)   
 19612010 Jun275.010:42'00'' 25.7Trento (TRE,TRT) - Bormio (LOM,SON)Charly Gaul (LUX)   
 1909 Jun249.06:50'00'' 36.4Vittorio Veneto (VEN,TVS) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Willy Schroeders (BEL)   
 19602008 Jun229.07:20'54'' 31.2Trento (TRE,TRT) - Bormio (LOM,SON)Charly Gaul (LUX)   
 1907 Jun110.02:40'41'' 41.1Belluno (VEN,BEL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Emile Daems (BEL)   
 19591531 May198.06:41'09'' 29.6Trento (TRE,TRT) - Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN)Miguel Poblet (SPA)   
 1430 May143.04:07'30'' 34.7Verona (VEN,VER) - Rovereto (TRE,TRT)Rik Van Looy (BEL)   
 19581907 Jun176.05:01'12'' 35.1Trento (TRE,TRT) - Gardone Riviera (LOM,BRE)Miguel Poblet (SPA)   
 1806 Jun183.05:39'49'' 32.3Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Gastone Nencini (ITA)   
 1705 Jun198.06:04'25'' 32.6Levico Terme (TRE,TRT) - Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN)Ercole Baldini (ITA)   
 1603 Jun200.05:22'43'' 37.2Verona (VEN,VER) - Levico Terme (TRE,TRT)Miguel Poblet (SPA)   
 19572008 Jun157.04:22'45'' 35.9Levico Terme (TRE,TRT) - Abano Terme (VEN,PAD);(EMI)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 1907 Jun199.06:13'52'' 31.9Trento (TRE,TRT) - Levico Terme (TRE,TRT)Charly Gaul (LUX)   
 1806 Jun242.06:15'08'' 38.7Como (LOM,COM) - Monte Bondone (TRE,TRT)Miguel Poblet (SPA)   
 19561909 Jun195.04:53'17'' 39.9Trento (TRE,TRT) - San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER)Giorgio Albani (ITA)   
 1808 Jun242.09:07'28'' 26.5Meran/Merano (TRE,BZN) - Monte Bondone (TRE,TRT)Charly Gaul (LUX)   
 19552004 Jun216.05:43'06'' 37.8Trento (TRE,TRT) - San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER)Fausto Coppi (ITA)   
 1903 Jun227.07:34'19'' 30.0Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Jean Dotto (FRA)   
 19542011 Jun152.04:44'56'' 32.0San Martino di Castrozza (TRE,TRT) - Bozen/Bolzano (TRE,BZN)Fausto Coppi (ITA)   
 1910 Jun247.07:22'40'' 33.5Grado (FRI,TRI) - San Martino di Castrozza (TRE,TRT)Wout Wagtmans (NED)   
 1607 Jun131.03:40'51'' 35.6Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT) - Abano Terme (VEN,PAD);(EMI)Rik Van Steenbergen (BEL)   
 1506 Jun42.055'10'' 45.7Gardone Riviera (LOM,BRE) - Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT)Hugo Koblet (SWI)   
 19531729 May166.04:34'16'' 36.3Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT) - Vicenza (VEN,VIC)Bruno Monti (ITA)   
 1628 May279.08:34'50'' 32.5San Pellegrino Terme (LOM,BER) - Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT)Fiorenzo Magni (ITA)   
 19481805 Jun239.07:10'12'' 33.3Trento (TRE,TRT) - Brescia (LOM,BRE)Elio Bertocchi (ITA)   
 1704 Jun160.04:38'00'' 34.5Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Fausto Coppi (ITA)   
 19471713 Jun114.03:04'13'' 37.1Trento (TRE,TRT) - San Eufemia della Fonte (LOM,BRE)Adolfo Leoni (ITA)   
 1612 Jun194.05:59'26'' 32.4Pieve di Cadore (VEN,BEL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Fausto Coppi (ITA)   
 19461804 Jul90.02:38'48'' 34.0Trento (TRE,TRT) - Verona (VEN,VER)Oreste Conte (ITA)   
 1703 Jul186.05:59'54'' 31.0Bassano del Grappa (VEN,VIC) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Aldo Ronconi (ITA)   
 19401908 Jun149.04:58'10'' 30.0Trento (TRE,TRT) - Verona (VEN,VER)Gino Bartali (ITA)   
 1807 Jun186.05:48'28'' 32.0Sankt Ulrich/Ortisei (TRE,BZN) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Glauco Servadei (ITA)   
 19391617 May166.05:27'44'' 30.4Trento (TRE,TRT) - Sondrio (LOM,SON)Giovanni Valetti (ITA)   
 1515 May256.08:16'02'' 31.0Cortina d'Ampezzo (VEN,BEL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)Gino Bartali (ITA)   
 193617a05 Jun139.04:35'16'' 30.3Legnano (LOM,VAR) - Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT)Giuseppe Olmo (ITA)   
 17b05 Jun100.03:37'00'' 27.6Riva del Garda (TRE,TRT) - Gardone Riviera (LOM,BRE)Gino Bartali (ITA)   
 1928214 May312.0  Trento (TRE,TRT) - Forlì (EMI,FOR)    
 112 May233.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)     
 1919223 May334.0  Trento (TRE,TRT) - Trieste (FRI,TRI)    
 121 May302.0  Milano (LOM,MIL) - Trento (TRE,TRT)