Marne France (Champagne-Ardenne)stages
editionnbrdatedistancetimespeedstart - finishwinnertyperoute
 2019409 Jul213.55:09'20'' 41.4Reims (G-E,51) - Nancy (G-E,54)Elia Viviani (ITA)   
 308 Jul215.04:40'29'' 46.0Binche Belgium - Epernay (G-E,51)Julian Alaphilippe (FRA)   
 2014711 Jul234.55:18'39'' 44.2Epernay (C-A,51) - Nancy (LOR,54)Matteo Trentin (ITA)   
 610 Jul194.04:11'39'' 46.3Arras (NOR,62) - Reims (C-A,51)André Greipel (GER)   
 2012606 Jul207.54:37'00'' 44.9Epernay (C-A,51) - Metz (LOR,57)Peter Sagan (SLV)   
 2010508 Jul187.54:30'50'' 41.5Epernay (C-A,51) - Montargis (CEN,45)Mark Cavendish (GBR)   
 407 Jul153.53:34'55'' 42.9Cambrai (NOR,59) - Reims (C-A,51)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
 2002410 Jul67.51:19'49'' 50.7Epernay (C-A,51) - Château-Thierry (PIC,02)ONCE (SPA)   
 309 Jul174.54:13'37'' 41.3Metz (LOR,57) - Reims (C-A,51)Robbie McEwen (AUS)   
 1993811 Jul184.54:22'23'' 42.2Chalons-sur-Marne (C-A,51) - Verdun (LOR,55)Lance Armstrong (USA)   
 710 Jul199.04:28'11'' 44.5Peronne (PIC,80) - Chalons-sur-Marne (C-A,51)Bjarne Riis (DEN)   
 1991510 Jul149.53:17'38'' 45.4Reims (C-A,51) - Valenciennes (NOR,59)Jelle Nijdam (NED)   
 409 Jul286.07:49'14'' 36.6Dijon (BOU,21) - Reims (C-A,51)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (CIS)   
 1988810 Jul219.05:24'18'' 40.5Reims (C-A,51) - Nancy (LOR,54)Rolf Gölz (BRD)   
 709 Jul225.55:27'10'' 41.4Wasquehal (NOR,59) - Reims (C-A,51)Valerio Tebaldi (ITA)   
 1985705 Jul215.55:55'07'' 36.4Reims (C-A,51) - Nancy (LOR,54)Ludwig Wijnants (BEL)   
 604 Jul221.56:29'34'' 34.1Tourcoing (NOR,59) - Reims (C-A,51)Francis Castaing (FRA)   
 19782122 Jul207.55:58'49'' 34.7Epernay (C-A,51) - Senlis (PIC,60)Jan Raas (NED)   
 19748a05 Jul136.03:44'08'' 36.4Chalons-sur-Marne (C-A,51) - Chaumont (C-A,52)Cyrille Guimard (FRA)   
 704 Jul221.56:38'37'' 33.3Mons Belgium - Chalons-sur-Marne (C-A,51)Eddy Merckx (BEL)   
 1973404 Jul214.06:09'42'' 34.7Reims (C-A,51) - Nancy (LOR,54)Joop Zoetemelk (NED)   
 303 Jul226.05:41'54'' 39.7Roubaix (NOR,59) - Reims (C-A,51)Cyrille Guimard (FRA)   
 19632a24 Jun185.54:25'24'' 41.9Reims (C-A,51) - Jambes BelgiumRik Van Looy (BEL)   
 123 Jun152.53:30'03'' 43.6Nogent-sur-Marne (PAR,94) - Epernay (C-A,51)Eddy Pauwels (BEL)   
 1956105 Jul223.05:19'15'' 41.9Reims (C-A,51) - Luik/Liège BelgiumAndré Darrigade (FRA)   
 1951205 Jul228.06:29'54'' 35.1Reims (C-A,51) - Gent BelgiumJean Diederich (LUX)   
 104 Jul185.05:24'10'' 34.2Metz (LOR,57) - Reims (C-A,51)Giovanni Rossi (SWI)   
 1949201 Jul273.08:37'58'' 31.6Reims (C-A,51) - Brussel BelgiumRoger Lambrecht (BEL)   
 130 Jun182.05:13'59'' 34.8Paris (PAR,75) - Reims (C-A,51)Marcel Dussault (FRA)   
 193820a30 Jul48.01:03'17'' 45.5Reims (C-A,51) - Laon (PIC,02)Glauco Servadei (ITA)   
 1928 Jul196.06:35'21'' 29.7Metz (LOR,57) - Reims (C-A,51)Fabien Galateau (FRA)