Huesca Spain (Aragón)stages
editionnbrdatedistancetimespeedstart - finishwinnertyperoute
 20161504 Sep118.52:54'30'' 40.7Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Aramón Formigal (ARA,HSC)Gianluca Brambilla (ITA)   
 20131609 Sep146.83:43'31'' 39.4Graus (ARA,HSC) - Sallent de Gállego (ARA,HSC)Warren Barguil (FRA)   
 2012724 Aug164.23:48'30'' 43.1Huesca (ARA,HSC) - Alcañiz (ARA,TER)John Degenkolb (GER)   
 623 Aug175.44:35'22'' 38.2Tarazona (ARA,ZAR) - Fuerte del Rapitán (ARA,HSC)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)   
 20081009 Sep151.33:22'21'' 44.9Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Sébastien Hinault (FRA)   
 908 Sep200.84:57'22'' 40.5Vielha (CAT,LER) - Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC)Greg Van Avermaet (BEL)   
 706 Sep223.26:15'51'' 35.6Barbastro (ARA,HSC) - Alto de la Rabassa AndorraAlessandro Ballan (ITA)   
 20071010 Sep220.05:47'05'' 38.0Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Arcalis AndorraDenis Menchov (RUS)   
 909 Sep174.04:28'21'' 38.9Huesca (ARA,HSC) - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)   
 20051006 Sep186.65:09'38'' 36.2Andorra la Vella Andorra - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Roberto Laiseka (SPA)   
 2003712 Sep190.05:01'14'' 37.8Huesca (ARA,HSC) - le Cambasque France (PYR,65)Michael Rasmussen (DEN)   
 19991116 Sep201.05:01'37'' 40.0Huesca (ARA,HSC) - Pla de Beret (CAT,LER)Daniele Nardello (ITA)   
 19981419 Sep145.52:50'43'' 51.1Biescas (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Marcel Wüst (GER)   
 1318 Sep208.55:07'12'' 40.7Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC)Andrei Zintchenko (RUS)   
 1217 Sep187.04:26'03'' 42.2Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Canfranc-Estación (ARA,HSC)Gianni Bugno (ITA)   
 1116 Sep186.04:55'05'' 37.8Andorra la Vella Andorra - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)José Maria Jiménez (SPA)   
 19961825 Sep219.55:41'24'' 38.6Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Dimitri Konychev (RUS)   
 1724 Sep165.74:11'54'' 39.5Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Oliverio Rincón (COL)   
 1623 Sep220.95:34'38'' 39.6Logroño (RIO) - Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC)Nicola Minali (ITA)   
 19951922 Sep227.75:55'36'' 38.4Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Calatayud (ARA,ZAR)Adriano Baffi (ITA)   
 1821 Sep157.84:05'46'' 38.5Luz-Saint-Sauveur France (PYR,65) - Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC)Asait Saitov (RUS)   
 19941206 May226.75:44'39'' 39.5Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
 1105 May195.35:42'50'' 34.2Andorra la Vella Andorra - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Tony Rominger (SWI)   
 19931207 May220.75:58'52'' 36.9Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (UZB)   
 1106 May221.76:09'28'' 36.0Lérida (CAT,LER) - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Tony Rominger (SWI)   
 19921107 May162.93:50'41'' 42.4Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (CIS)   
 1006 May196.05:15'49'' 37.2Luz-Saint-Sauveur France (PYR,65) - Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC)Julio Cesar Cadena (COL)   
 19911319 Jul232.07:11'16'' 32.3Jaca Spain (ARA,HSC) - Val-Louron (PYR,65)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)   
 1218 Jul192.05:15'52'' 36.5Pau (AQU,64) - Jaca Spain (ARA,HSC)Charly Mottet (FRA)   
 19911311 May219.05:17'37'' 41.4Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Jean-Paul van Poppel (NED)   
 1210 May111.03:11'44'' 34.7Bossòst (CAT,LER) - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Ivan Ivanov (SOV)   
 19901912 May223.65:29'43'' 40.7Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Asait Saitov (SOV)   
 1811 May178.54:34'05'' 39.1Jaca (ARA,HSC) - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)José Martin Farfan (COL)   
 1710 May151.23:55'47'' 38.5Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV) - Jaca (ARA,HSC)Federico Echave (SPA)   
 19891407 May165.33:59'19'' 41.4Jaca (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Mathieu Hermans (NED)   
 1306 May160.83:54'35'' 41.1Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Jaca (ARA,HSC)Mathieu Hermans (NED)   
 1205 May187.05:28'23'' 34.2Lérida (CAT,LER) - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Pedro Delgado (SPA)   
 19881408 May190.35:14'28'' 36.3Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Andorra la Vella AndorraIñaki Gaston (SPA)   
 1307 May178.24:49'01'' 37.0Jaca (ARA,HSC) - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Fabio Parra (COL)   
 1206 May197.55:36'35'' 35.2Logroño (RIO) - Jaca (ARA,HSC)Sean Yates (GBR)   
 1987801 May216.05:43'04'' 37.8Benasque (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Iñaki Gaston (SPA)   
 730 Apr186.05:32'04'' 33.6la Seo d'Urgell (CAT,LER) - Alto del Ampriu (ARA,HSC)Laudelino Cubino (SPA)   
 19851003 May209.05:31'31'' 37.8Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Tremp (CAT,LER)Sean Kelly (IRL)   
 902 May253.06:42'14'' 37.7Logroño (RIO) - Balneario de Panticosa (ARA,HSC)Fons De Wolf (BEL)   
 1983928 Apr189.04:31'01'' 41.8Balneario de Panticosa (ARA,HSC) - Alfajarín (ARA,ZAR)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)   
 827 Apr38.01:05'25'' 34.9Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Balneario de Panticosa (ARA,HSC)Marino Lejarreta (SPA)   
 726 Apr144.04:07'15'' 34.9Les (CAT,LER);(AND) - Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC)Jesus Suárez Cuevas (SPA)   
 1982828 Apr216.05:44'39'' 37.6Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC) - Lérida (CAT,LER)Jesus Hernandez Ubeda (SPA)   
 727 Apr146.03:38'09'' 40.2Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC)Enrique Martínez Heredia (SPA)   
 1980729 Apr216.06:25'34'' 33.6Vielha (CAT,LER) - Jaca (ARA,HSC)Faustino Ruperez (SPA)   
 19781409 May219.06:37'03'' 33.1Jaca (ARA,HSC) - Logroño (RIO)Bernard Hinault (FRA)   
 1308 May243.08:20'11'' 29.1Igualada (CAT,BAR) - Jaca (ARA,HSC)Salvatore Maccali (ITA)   
 19771612 May170.04:47'50'' 35.4El Formigal (ARA,HSC) - Cordovilla (NAV)Freddy Maertens (BEL)   
 1511 May166.05:16'43'' 31.4Monzón (ARA,HSC) - El Formigal (ARA,HSC)Pedro Torres (SPA)   
 1410 May200.06:11'20'' 32.3la Seo d'Urgell (CAT,LER) - Monzón (ARA,HSC)Carlos Melero (SPA)   
 19751507 May160.04:48'35'' 33.3Jaca (ARA,HSC) - Irache (NAV)Augustin Tamames (SPA)   
 1406 May233.07:22'03'' 31.6Tremp (CAT,LER) - El Formigal (ARA,HSC)Augustin Tamames (SPA)   
 19721209 May169.04:36'24'' 36.7Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - El Formigal (ARA,HSC)José Manuel Fuente (SPA)   
 1971908 May175.04:18'33'' 40.6Jaca (ARA,HSC) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Augustin Tamames (SPA)   
 807 May211.05:31'05'' 38.2Balaguer (CAT,LER) - Jaca (ARA,HSC)Walter Godefroot (BEL)   
 196914a07 May128.03:31'26'' 36.3Barbastro (ARA,HSC) - Saragossa (ARA,ZAR)Raymond Steegmans (BEL)   
 1306 May229.06:34'50'' 34.8Moià (CAT,BAR) - Barbastro (ARA,HSC)Michael Wright (GBR)   
 19661209 May221.07:14'27'' 30.5Huesca (ARA,HSC) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Gerben Karstens (NED)   
 1108 May266.08:10'53'' 32.5Molins de Rey (CAT,BAR) - Huesca (ARA,HSC)Mario Zanin (ITA)   
 1964807 May196.05:26'25'' 36.0Jaca (ARA,HSC) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Michel Stolker (NED)   
 706 May201.05:49'27'' 34.5Lérida (CAT,LER) - Jaca (ARA,HSC)Julio Sanz (SPA)   
 1961429 Apr199.04:49'05'' 41.3Huesca (ARA,HSC) - Barcelona (CAT,BAR)Marcel Seynaeve (BEL)   
 328 Apr174.05:31'56'' 31.5Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV) - Huesca (ARA,HSC)Vicente Iturat (SPA)   
 19601109 May267.07:24'13'' 36.1Barbastro (ARA,HSC) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea (NAV)Vicente Iturat (SPA)   
 1008 May240.07:02'37'' 34.1Barcelona (CAT,BAR) - Barbastro (ARA,HSC)Alfons Sweeck (BEL)   
 19571410 May249.07:25'30'' 33.5Huesca (ARA,HSC) - Bayonne France (AQU,64)Antonio Ferraz (SPA)   
 1309 May85.02:13'24'' 38.2Saragossa (ARA,ZAR) - Huesca (ARA,HSC)Jésus Loroño (SPA)   
 1942706 Jul305.011:33'17'' 26.4Huesca (ARA,HSC) - San Sebastián/Donostia (VAS,VIS)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)   
 605 Jul279.0  Barcelona (CAT,BAR) - Huesca (ARA,HSC)Delio Rodríguez (SPA)