Rhône-Alpes Francesprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 201920: Albertville - Val Thorens 59.5Val Thorens (RHO);(ARA,73)Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) 2318H
 19: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Tignes 38.0Côte d'Aussois (RHO);(ARA,73)Damiano Caruso (ITA) 15192 
  63.5Col de la Madeleine (RHO);(ARA,73)Damiano Caruso (ITA) 17523 
  68.5Bessans (RHO);(ARA,73)Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ)   
  89.0Col de l'Iseran (RHO);(ARA,73)Egan Bernal (COL) 2770H 
 8: Mâcon - Saint-Etienne 51.0Col de la Croix Montmain (RHO);(ARA,69)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 7362
  71.0Col de la Croix de Thel (RHO);(ARA,69)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 6502
  97.0Côte d'Affoux (RHO);(ARA,69)Thomas De Gendt (BEL)  3 
 201813: le Bourg-d'Oisans - Valence 32.5Côte de Brié-et-Angonnes (RHO);(ARA,38)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 4303 
  71.0Saint-Quentin-sur-Isère (RHO);(ARA,38)Thomas De Gendt (BEL)   
  109.5Sainte-Eulalie-en-Royans (RHO);(ARA,26)Thomas Scully (NZE) 2984 
 12: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - l'Alpe d'Huez 53.5Col de la Madeleine (RHO);(ARA,73)Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) 1993H
  83.0Montvernier (RHO);(ARA,73)Pierre Rolland (FRA) 7872 
  91.0Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne (RHO);(ARA,73)Pierre Rolland (FRA)   
  121.0Col de la Croix de Fer (RHO);(ARA,73)Steven Kruijswijk (NED) 2064H
  175.5l'Alpe d'Huez (RHO);(ARA,38)Geraint Thomas (GBR) 1996H
 11: Albertville - la Rosière 11.5Villard-sur-Doron (RHO);(ARA,73)Peter Sagan (SLV)   
  26.0Montée de Bisanne (RHO);(ARA,73)Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) 1723H
  57.5Col du Pré (RHO);(ARA,73)Warren Barguil (FRA) 1703H
  70.0Cormet de Roselend (RHO);(ARA,73)Warren Barguil (FRA) 19682
  108.5la Rosière (RHO);(ARA,73)Geraint Thomas (GBR)  1 
 10: Annecy - le Grand-Bornand 19.0Col de Bluffy (RHO);(ARA,74)Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) 6224 
  29.0Thônes (RHO);(ARA,74)Peter Sagan (SLV)   
  43.0Col de la Croix Fry (RHO);(ARA,74)Rudy Molard (FRA) 14671
  68.5Plateau des Glières (RHO);(ARA,74)Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) 1390H 
  130.0Romme (RHO);(ARA,74)Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) 12971
  144.0Col de la Colombière (RHO);(ARA,74)Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) 16131
 201717: la Mure - Serre-Chevalier 30.0Col d'Ornon (RHO,38)Michael Matthews (AUS) 13712
  47.5Allemont (RHO,38)Michael Matthews (AUS)   
 16: le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Isère 65.0Col du Rouvey (RHO,07)Warren Barguil (FRA) 12444
  121.5Chantemerle-les-Blés (RHO,26)Michael Matthews (AUS)   
 9: Nantua - Chambéry 3.5Côte des Neyrolles (RHO,01)Thibaut Pinot (FRA) 8252 
  11.0Col de Bérentin (RHO,01)Thibaut Pinot (FRA) 11443
  67.5Col de la Biche (RHO,01)Primoz Roglic (SLO) 1310H
  91.0Col du Grand Colombier (RHO,01)Warren Barguil (FRA) 1498H
  126.5Massignieu-de-Rives (RHO,01)Michael Matthews (AUS)   
 201619: Albertville - le Bettex 96.5Montée de Bisanne (RHO,73)Rafal Majka (POL) 1723H 
 15: Bourg-en-Bresse - Culoz 23.0Col du Berthiand (RHO,01)Rafal Majka (POL) 7901
  52.0Col du Sappel (RHO,01)Thomas Voeckler (FRA) 7942 
  63.5Col de Pisseloup (RHO,01)Serge Pauwels (BEL) 9683
  71.5Hauteville-Lompnes (RHO,01)Serge Pauwels (BEL)   
  79.0Col de la Rochette (RHO,01)Serge Pauwels (BEL) 11123
  113.0Col du Grand Colombier (RHO,01)Rafal Majka (POL) 1498H
  146.0Lacets du Grand Colombier (RHO,01)Rafal Majka (POL) 8911 
 14: Montélimar - Villars-les-Dombes 20.5Côte de Puy-Saint-Martin (RHO,26)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 3704
  93.5Côte du Four-à-Chaux (RHO,26)Alex Howes (USA) 4704 
  101.5Côte d'Hauterives (RHO,26)Cesare Benedetti (ITA) 4244 
  145.5Lafayette (RHO,38)Cesare Benedetti (ITA)   
 201620: Guillestre (FRA) - Sant'Anna di Vinadio 14.3Station de Vars France (RHO,05)Alexander Foliforov (RUS)   
 201520: Modane - l'Alpe d'Huez 94.5le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)Alexandre Geniez (FRA)   
  110.5l'Alpe d'Huez (RHO,38)Thibaut Pinot (FRA) 1996H
 18: Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 60.5Côte de la Mure (RHO,38)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 8853 
  70.5Col de Malissol (RHO,38)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 11533
  85.0Col de la Morte (RHO,38)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) 13702
  107.5Rioupéroux (RHO,38)Thomas De Gendt (BEL)   
 16: Bourg-de-Péage - Gap 86.5Die (RHO,26)Peter Sagan (SLV)   
  130.0Col de Cabre (PRO,05);(RHO,26)Serge Pauwels (BEL) 11772
 15: Mende - Valence 69.5Col du Bez (RHO,07)Thibaut Pinot (FRA) 12234
  73.5Col de la Croix de Bauzon (RHO,07)Michael Rogers (AUS) 13074
  108.0Aubenas (RHO,07)Peter Sagan (SLV)   
  126.5Col de l'Escrinet (RHO,07)Thibaut Pinot (FRA) 7872
 201414: Grenoble - Risoul 1850 40.0la Paute (RHO,38)Peter Sagan (SLV)   
 13: Saint-Etienne - Chamrousse 24.0le Croix de Montvieux (RHO,42)Giovanni Visconti (ITA) 8113
  152.0Col de Palaquit (RHO,38)Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) 11541
  169.5Saint-Martin-d'Hères (RHO,38)Alessandro De Marchi (ITA)   
  197.5Chamrousse (RHO,38)Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) 1721H
 12: Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Etienne 39.5Romanèche-Thorins (RHO,01)Florian Vachon (FRA)   
  58.5Col de Brouilly (RHO,69)David De la Cruz (SPA) 3354 
  83.0Côte du Saule-d'Oingt (RHO,69)David De la Cruz (SPA) 5513 
  138.0Col des Brosses (RHO,69)Sebastiaan Langeveld (NED) 8703
  164.0Côte de Grammond (RHO,69)Simon Clarke (AUS)  4 
 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 168.0Côte d'Echallon (RHO,01)Nicolas Roche (IRL) 10103 
 201318: Gap - l'Alpe-d'Huez 91.0Col d'Ornon (RHO,38)Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) 13712
  104.5le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)Lars Boom (NED)   
  118.5l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Moreno Moser (ITA) 1845H
  127.5Col de Sarenne (RHO,38)Tejay Van Garderen (USA) 19992
  168.5l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Christophe Riblon (FRA) 1845H
 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 17.5Côte de Bluye (PRO,84);(RHO,26)Ryder Hesjedal (CAN) 5783
  48.0Col de Macuègne (RHO,26)Johnny Hoogerland (NED) 10682
 15: Givors - le Mont-Ventoux 20.5Côte d'Eyzin-Pinet (RHO,38)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 4364 
  26.5Côte de Primarette (RHO,38)Pierre Rolland (FRA) 4594 
  44.5Côte de Lens-Lestang (RHO,26)Julien El Fares (FRA) 4244 
  143.0Côte de Bourdeaux (RHO,26)Jérémy Roy (FRA) 6513 
 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 98.5Côte de la Croix-Couverte (RHO,42)Jan Bakelants (BEL) 6144 
  109.5Thizy-les-Bourgs (RHO,69)José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)   
  113.0Côte de Thizy-les-Bourgs (RHO,69)Blel Kadri (FRA) 5363 
  126.5Col du Pilon (RHO,69)Blel Kadri (FRA) 7273
  161.0Côte de Lozanne (RHO,69)Jens Voigt (GER) 3224 
  176.0Côte de la Duchère (RHO,69)Michael Albasini (SWI) 2634 
  181.5Côte de la Croix-Rousse (RHO,69)Julien Simon (FRA) 2544 
 201212: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay 153.0Marcilloles (RHO,38)David Millar (GBR)   
  207.5Côte d'Ardoix (RHO,07)Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) 4003 
 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 90.0Côte de Corlier (RHO,01)Michael Mørkøv (DEN) 7532
  130.5Béon (RHO,01)Matthew Goss (AUS)   
  151.5Col du Grand-Colombier (RHO,01)Thomas Voeckler (FRA) 1505H
  174.0Col de Richemond (RHO,01)Thomas Voeckler (FRA) 10363
 201119: Modane - l'Alpe-d'Huez 94.5le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)Ryder Hesjedal (CAN)   
  109.5l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Pierre Rolland (FRA) 1845H
 201012: Bourg-de-Péage - Mende 31.0Côte de Saint-Barthélemy-le-Plain (RHO,07)Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA) 4893 
  59.0Col de Nonières (RHO,07)Anthony Charteau (FRA) 6703 
  74.5Mariac (RHO,07)Grega Bole (SLO)   
  96.0Suc de Montivernoux (RHO,07)Sandy Casar (FRA) 13152 
  133.0Côte de la Mouline (RHO,07)Anthony Charteau (FRA) 10853 
 11: Sisteron - Bourg-lès-Valence 56.5Col de Cabre (PRO,05);(RHO,26)Alberto Benitez (SPA) 11773
  83.5Montlaur-en-Diois (RHO,26)Anthony Geslin (FRA)   
  130.0Mirabel-et-Blacons (RHO,26)Stéphane Augé (FRA)   
 10: Chambéry - Gap 19.5la Buissière (RHO,38)Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)   
  77.0Côte de Laffrey (RHO,38)Mario Aerts (BEL) 9031
  98.0Côte des Terrasses (RHO,38)Mario Aerts (BEL) 8353 
 8: les Rousses - Avoriaz 73.0Côte de Grésin (RHO,01)Christophe Riblon (FRA) 5234 
 7: Tournus - les Rousses 29.5Cormoz (RHO,01)Danilo Hondo (GER)   
 200920: Montélimar - le Mont-Ventoux 14.0Côte de Citelle (RHO,26)Albert Timmer (NED) 4283 
  48.0les Pilles (RHO,26)Samuel Dumoulin (FRA)   
  65.5Col d'Ey (RHO,26)Aleksandr Kuchynski (BLR) 7183
  87.0Col des Aires (PRO,84);(RHO,26)Daniele Righi (ITA) 6484
 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 6.5Côte de Culin (RHO,38)Thierry Hupond (FRA) 5124 
  33.0le Rival (RHO,38)Leonardo Duque (COL)   
  40.5Côte de Chambaran (RHO,38)Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA) 6504 
  141.0Saint-Julien-en-Saint-Alban (RHO,07)Leonardo Duque (COL)   
  162.0Col de l'Escrinet (RHO,07)Alessandro Ballan (ITA) 7872
 200819: Roanne - Montluçon 17.5la Croix-du-Sud (RHO,42)Stefan Schumacher (GER) 7603 
 18: le Bourg-d'Oisans - Saint-Etienne 43.0Grenoble (RHO,38)Freddy Bichot (FRA)   
  78.0Côte de Notre-Dame-de-Parménie (RHO,38)Carlos Barredo (SPA) 5713 
  163.0le Croix-de-Montvieux (RHO,42)Carlos Barredo (SPA) 8112
  181.5Saint-Chamond (RHO,42)Marcus Burghardt (GER)   
  188.0Côte de Sorbiers (RHO,42)Carlos Barredo (SPA) 5034 
 17: Embrun - l'Alpe-d'Huez 195.0le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)Jérôme Pineau (FRA)   
  210.5l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Carlos Sastre (SPA) 1845H 
 20077: Bourg-en-Bresse - le Grand-Bornand 16.5Pont-d'Ain (RHO,01)Tom Boonen (BEL)   
  35.5Côte de Corlier (RHO,01)Michael Rasmussen (DEN) 7533 
  86.0Anglefort (RHO,01)Linus Gerdemann (GER)   
 6: Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse 161.5Pont-de-Vaux (RHO,01)Bradley Wiggins (GBR)   
 200618: Morzine - Mâcon 29.5la Tour (RHO,74)Yaroslav Popovych (UKR)   
  98.0Côte de Châtillon-en-Michaille (RHO,01)Mario Aerts (BEL) 5353 
  130.5Col du Berthiand (RHO,01)Sylvain Calzati (FRA) 7902
  139.0Côte de Chambod (RHO,01)Levy Leipheimer (USA)  4 
  169.5Polliat (RHO,01)Levy Leipheimer (USA)   
 15: Gap - l'Alpe-d'Huez 187.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Frank Schleck (LUX) 1845H
 14: Montélimar - Gap 14.0Côte du Bois-de-Salles (RHO,26)Michael Boogerd (NED)  3 
  50.0la Bonté (RHO,26)Mario Aerts (BEL)   
  72.5Col de Peyruergue (RHO,26)Salvatore Commesso (ITA) 7953
  97.0Col de Perty (RHO,26)David Ca?ada Garcia (SPA) 13032
 13: Béziers - Montélimar 177.5Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (RHO,07)Oscar Pereiro (SPA)   
  195.5Côte de Saint-Maurice-d'Ibie (RHO,07)Andrei Grivko (UKR)  4 
  205.0Côte de Villeneuve-de-Berg (RHO,07)Jens Voigt (GER) 3204 
 200520: Saint-Etienne vv 40.0Col de la Gachet (RHO,42)Lance Armstrong (USA)  3
 19: Issoire - le Puy-en-Velay 96.0Côte des Terrasses (RHO,42)Oscar Pereiro (SPA)  4 
 10: Brignoud - Courchevel 12.0Goncelin (RHO,38)Gianluca Bortolami (ITA)   
 200418: Annemasse - Lons-le-Saunier 34.5Côte de Collognes (RHO,01)Dmitri Fofonov (KAZ)  4
  43.5Saint-Jean-de-Gonville (RHO,01)Dmitri Fofonov (KAZ)   
  75.5Col de la Faucille (RHO,01)Juan Miguel Mercado (SPA) 13232
 17: le Bourg-d'Oisans - le Grand-Bornand 9.0Allemont (RHO,38)Rolf Aldag (GER)   
 16: le Bourg-d'Oisans - l'Alpe-d'Huez 15.5l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Lance Armstrong (USA) 1845H 
 15: Valréas - Côte 2000 15.0Côte d'Aleyrac (RHO,26)Axel Merckx (BEL) 4953
  34.0Puy-Saint-Martin (RHO,26)Jean-Cyril Robin (FRA)   
  38.0Côte de Puy-Saint-Martin (RHO,26)Axel Merckx (BEL) 3703 
  91.5Col des Limouches (RHO,26)Richard Virenque (FRA) 10862
  115.0Saint-Jean-en-Royans (RHO,26)Stuart O'Grady (AUS)   
  127.0Col de l'Echarasson (RHO,26)Richard Virenque (FRA) 11461 
  137.0Col de Carri (RHO,26)Richard Virenque (FRA) 12023
  164.0Côte de Chalimont (RHO,38)Richard Virenque (FRA) 13522
  180.5Côte 2000 (RHO,38)Lance Armstrong (USA) 11502 
 20038: Sallanches - l'Alpe-d'Huez 219.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Iban Mayo (SPA) 1845H 
 7: Lyon - Morzine 56.0Côte de Chartreuse-de-Portes (RHO,01)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 10202 
  102.0Anglefort (RHO,01)Paolo Bettini (ITA)   
 6: Nevers - Lyon 159.0Côte des Echarmeaux (RHO,69)Anthony Geslin (FRA) 7203
  207.0Côte de Lozanne (RHO,69)Anthony Geslin (FRA)  4 
 200219: Regnié-Durette - Mâcon 10.5Col du Fût-dAvenas (RHO,69)Raimondas Rumsas (LTU) 6353
 18: Cluses - Bourg-en-Bresse 96.0Col de Richemont (RHO,01)Nicki Sörensen (DEN) 10361
  111.5le Petit-Abergement (RHO,01)Jörg Jaksche (GER)   
  115.0Col de la Cheminée (RHO,01)Jakob Piil (DEN) 9253
  137.0Côte de Giriat (RHO,01)Jakob Piil (DEN) 6854 
  147.5Col du Berthiand (RHO,01)Jörg Jaksche (GER) 7902
 15: Vaison-la-Romaine - les Deux-Alpes 68.5Col du Prémol (RHO,26)Santiago Botero (COL) 9643
  81.5Luc-en-Diois (RHO,26)Mario Aerts (BEL)   
  116.0Col de Grimone (RHO,26)Axel Merckx (BEL) 13182
  123.5Col de la Croix-Haute (PRO,05);(RHO,38)Axel Merckx (BEL) 11793
  136.5Col du Banchet (RHO,38)Axel Merckx (BEL) 9003 
  150.0Col de Ponsonnas (RHO,38)Axel Merckx (BEL) 7503 
  190.0Col d'Ornon (RHO,38)Axel Merckx (BEL) 13712
  203.0le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)Emmanuel Magnien (FRA)   
  226.5les Deux-Alpes (RHO,38)Santiago Botero (COL) 16501 
 200111: Grenoble - Chamrousse 32.0Chamrousse (RHO,38)Lance Armstrong (USA) 1721H
 10: Aix-les-Bains - l'Alpe-d'Huez 193.0le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)Laurent Roux (FRA)   
  209.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Lance Armstrong (USA) 1845H 
 199912: Saint-Galmier - Saint-Flour 36.0Col de la Croix-de-l'Homme-Mort (RHO,42)Massimiliano Lelli (ITA) 11632
 11: le Bourg-d'Oisans - Saint-Etienne 58.0Veurey-Voroize (RHO,38)Tom Steels (BEL)   
  80.0Côte de Notre-Dame-de-Parménie (RHO,38)Rik Verbrugghe (BEL) 5712 
  145.0Côte de Barges (RHO,07)Dimitri Konychev (RUS) 3724 
  155.0Boulieu-lès-Annonay (RHO,07)Rik Verbrugghe (BEL)   
  180.0Col de la Croix-de-Chaubouret (RHO,42)Ludo Dierckxsens (BEL) 12012
 10: Sestriere (ITA) - l'Alpe-d'Huez 204.0le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)     
  220.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Giuseppe Guerini (ITA) 1845H 
 199818: Aix-les-Bains - Neuchâtel (SWI) 39.0Côte de Corbonod (RHO,01)Stéphane Heulot (FRA)  4 
  53.0Billiat (RHO,01)Christophe Mengin (FRA)   
  66.0la Grande-Côte (RHO,01)Laurent Desbiens (FRA) 5403 
  104.0Côte de Vattay (RHO,01)Cédric Vasseur (FRA)  2 
 16: Vizille - Albertville 20.0Grenoble (RHO,38)Fabio Roscioli (ITA)   
  37.0Col de Porte (RHO,38)Stéphane Heulot (FRA) 13261
  50.0Col du Cucheron (RHO,38)Stéphane Heulot (FRA) 11392
 15: Grenoble - les Deux-Alpes 23.0Gavet (RHO,38)Erik Zabel (GER)   
  30.0Livet (RHO,38)Oscar Pozzi (ITA)   
  189.0les Deux-Alpes (RHO,38)Marco Pantani (ITA) 16501 
 14: Valréas - Grenoble 16.0Côte d'Aleyrac (RHO,26)Rodolfo Massi (ITA) 4953 
  34.0Puy-Saint-Martin (RHO,26)Eros Poli (ITA)   
  38.0Côte de Puy-Saint-Martin (RHO,26)Alberto Elli (ITA) 3704 
  106.0Col de Rousset (RHO,26)Stuart O'Grady (AUS) 12542
  159.0Lans-en-Vercors/Stade-des-Neiges (RHO,38)Giuseppe Calcaterra (ITA)   
 199714: le Bourg-d'Oisans - Courchevel 9.0Allemont (RHO,38)Erik Zabel (GER)   
 13: Saint-Etienne - l'Alpe-d'Huez 12.0Col du Grand-Bois (RHO,42)Richard Virenque (FRA) 11613
  83.0Marcilloles (RHO,38)Lauri Aus (EST)   
  129.0Veurey-Voroize (RHO,38)Nicola Loda (ITA)   
  203.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Marco Pantani (ITA) 1845H 
 12: Saint-Etienne vv 26.0Col de la Croix-de-Chaubouret (RHO,42)Jan Ullrich (GER) 12012
 199612: Valence - le Puy-en-Velay 9.0Côte du Pin (RHO,07)Laurent Roux (FRA)  3 
  20.0Col des Fans (RHO,07)Jesper Skibby (DEN) 7613
  45.0Col de Nonières (RHO,07)Felix Garcia Casas (SPA) 6703 
  60.0Mariac (RHO,07)Flavio Vanzella (ITA)   
  82.0Col de Lachamp (RHO,07)Mirko Gualdi (ITA) 13202 
  110.0Côte du Béage (RHO,07)Pascal Richard (SWI)  4 
 11: Gap - Valence 47.0Col de Cabre (PRO,05);(RHO,26)Richard Virenque (FRA) 11772
  111.0Col de Rousset (RHO,26)Laurent Brochard (FRA) 12542
  125.0Col de la Chau (RHO,26)Laurent Brochard (FRA) 13372
  142.0Montagne de Malatra (RHO,26)Laurent Brochard (FRA) 13123
  152.0Col de la Bataille (RHO,26)Laurent Brochard (FRA) 13413
  160.0Léoncel (RHO,26)Laurent Roux (FRA)   
  166.0Col des Limouches (RHO,26)Stefano Cattai (ITA) 10893
 199512: Saint-Etienne - Mende/Causse 18.0Côte de Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois (RHO,42)Thierry Marie (FRA) 8203 
 11: le Bourg-d'Oisans - Saint-Etienne 57.0Veurey-Voroize (RHO,38)Frans Maassen (NED)   
  80.0Côte de la Forteresse (RHO,38)Hernan Buenahora (COL)  2 
  115.0Côte de la Cage (RHO,38)Hernan Buenahora (COL)  4 
  129.0le Gontard (RHO,38)Frans Maassen (NED)   
  168.0Col de l'Oeillon (RHO,42)Hernan Buenahora (COL) 12101
  181.0Col de la Croix-de-Chaubouret (RHO,42)Hernan Buenahora (COL) 12013
 10: Aime - l'Alpe-d'Huez 162.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Marco Pantani (ITA) 1845H 
 199420: Morzine - Lac Saint-Point 80.0Côte de Collognes (RHO,01)Peter De Clercq (BEL)  3 
  119.0Col de la Faucille (RHO,01)Peter De Clercq (BEL) 13232
 17: le Bourg-d'Oisans - Val-Thorens 9.0Allemont (RHO,38)Thierry Gouvenou (FRA)   
 16: Valréas - l'Alpe-d'Huez 14.0Côte d'Aleyrac (RHO,26)Roberto Conti (ITA) 4954 
  30.0Cléon-d'Andran (RHO,26)Thierry Gouvenou (FRA)   
  37.0Côte de Puy-Saint-Martin (RHO,26)Angel Yesid Camargo (COL) 3704 
  122.0Col de Menée (RHO,26;38)Ronan Pensec (FRA) 14022
  195.0Col d'Ornon (RHO,38)Angel Yesid Camargo (COL) 13712
  208.0le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)Ronan Pensec (FRA)   
  224.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Roberto Conti (ITA) 1845H 
 199420: Cuneo - les Deux-Alpes (FRA)  les Deux-Alpes France (RHO,38)Vladimir Pulnikov (UKR) 1650AS 
 199310: Villard-de-Lans - Serre-Chevalier 6.0Lans-en-Vercors/Stade-des-Neiges (RHO,38)Mario Cipollini (ITA)   
 199215: le Bourg-d'Oisans - Saint-Etienne 29.0le Péage-de-Vizille (RHO,38)Henri Manders (NED)   
  81.0Côte de Georgat (RHO,38)Richard Virenque (FRA) 4403 
  146.0Côte de Barges (RHO,07)Fabio Roscioli (ITA) 3723 
  162.0Bourg-Argental (RHO,42)Fabio Roscioli (ITA)   
  180.0Col de la Croix-de-Chaubouret (RHO,42)Franco Chioccioli (ITA) 12012
 14: Sestriere (ITA) - l'Alpe-d'Huez 170.0le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)Franco Vona (ITA)   
  186.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Andrew Hampsten (USA) 1845H 
 12: Dôle - Saint-Gervais-les-Bains 107.0Côte de Point B (RHO,01)Carlos Maria Jaramillo (COL) 5504 
  116.0Côte d'Echallon (RHO,01)Franco Chioccioli (ITA) 10102 
  187.0Col de la Croisette (RHO,01)Fabrice Philipot (FRA) 13001
 199120: Aix-les-Bains - Mâcon 23.0Culoz (RHO,01)Jean-Claude Colotti (FRA)   
  56.0Col de la Cheminée (RHO,01)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA) 9253
  74.0Côte de Giriat (RHO,01)Christophe Lavainne (FRA) 6854 
  84.0Col du Berthiand (RHO,01)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA) 7902
  93.0Côte de Hautecourt (RHO,01)Wilfried Peeters (BEL) 4504 
  140.0Vonnas (RHO,01)Hendrik Redant (BEL)   
 18: le Bourg-d'Oisans - Morzine 30.0Vizille (RHO,38)Thierry Claveyrolat (FRA)   
  74.0Côte des Fontaines (RHO,38)Thierry Claveyrolat (FRA) 4204 
 17: Gap - l'Alpe-d'Huez 53.0Côte des Egats (RHO,38)Thierry Bourguignon (FRA) 8354 
  61.0Côte de la Mure (RHO,38)Thierry Bourguignon (FRA) 8853 
  96.0Col d'Ornon (RHO,38)Peio Ruiz Cabestany (SPA) 13712
  110.0le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)Thierry Bourguignon (FRA)   
  125.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Gianni Bugno (ITA) 1845H 
 3: Villeurbanne - Dijon 6.0Fontaines-sur-Saone (RHO,69)Johan Museeuw (BEL)   
  23.0Côte de Trévoux (RHO,01)Peter De Clercq (BEL) 2604 
 1: Lyon vv 29.0Côte de Bellevue-Limonest (RHO,69)Rolf Järmann (SWI) 4154 
  44.0Côte de Saint-Consorce (RHO,69)Rolf Järmann (SWI) 3804 
  58.0Craponne (RHO,69)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (CIS)   
  102.0Venissieux (RHO,69)Greg LeMond (USA)   
 199013: Villard-de-Lans - Saint-Etienne 41.0Saint-Lattier (RHO,38)Jean-Claude Colotti (FRA)   
  90.0Côte d'Ardoix (RHO,07)Thierry Claveyrolat (FRA) 4004 
  121.0Colombier (RHO,42)Erik Breukink (NED)   
  131.0Col de la Croix-de-Chaubouret (RHO,42)Greg LeMond (USA) 12012
 12: Fontaine - Côte 2000 15.0Côte d'Engins (RHO,38)Erik Breukink (NED) 8652 
  33.0Côte 2000 (RHO,38)Jean-Claude Colotti (FRA) 11503 
 11: Saint-Gervais-les-Bains - l'Alpe-d'Huez 166.0le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)Eduardo Chozas (SPA)   
  182.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Gianni Bugno (ITA) 1845H 
 9: Besançon - Genève (SWI) 164.0Ornex (RHO,01)Eduardo Chozas (SPA)   
 198920: Aix-les-Bains - l'Isle-d'Abeau 63.0Evieu (RHO,01)Bernard Richard (FRA)   
  76.0Passins (RHO,38)Michel Vermote (BEL)   
 19: Villard-de-Lans - Aix-les-Bains 6.0Lans-en-Vercors/Stade-des-Neiges (RHO,38)Steven Rooks (NED)   
  31.0Veurey-Voroize (RHO,38)Steven Rooks (NED)   
  45.0Côte de l'Aiguille-de-Quaix (RHO,38)Gert-Jan Theunisse (NED) 5503 
  59.0Col de Porte (RHO,38)Pedro Delgado (SPA) 13261
  72.0Col du Cucheron (RHO,38)Pedro Delgado (SPA) 11392
 18: le Bourg-d'Oisans - Côte 2000 31.0Côte de Laffrey (RHO,38)Laurent Biondi (FRA) 9032 
  53.0Claix (RHO,38)Laurent Biondi (FRA)   
  71.0Côte de Saint-Nizier-du-Moucherotte (RHO,38)Laurent Fignon (FRA) 11801 
  86.0les Geymonds (RHO,38)Laurent Fignon (FRA)   
  91.0Côte 2000 (RHO,38)   11503 
 17: Briançon - l'Alpe-d'Huez 161.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Gert-Jan Theunisse (NED) 1845H 
 198813: Grenoble - Côte 2000 20.0Côte d'Engins (RHO,38)Pedro Delgado (SPA) 8652 
  38.0Côte 2000 (RHO,38)Steven Rooks (NED) 11503 
 12: Morzine - l'Alpe-d'Huez 211.0le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)Steven Rooks (NED)   
  227.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Steven Rooks (NED) 1845H 
 198723: Saint-Julien-en-Genevois - Dijon 33.0la Grande-Côte (RHO,01)Julio Cesar Cadena (COL) 5403 
  38.0Montanges (RHO,01)Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (FRA)   
  48.0Côte de Valserine (RHO,01)Jean-Claude Bagot (FRA) 10053 
  66.0Côte d'Echallon (RHO,01)Laurent Fignon (FRA) 10104 
  95.0Côte de Cernon (RHO,01)Marc Gomez (FRA) 5203 
 20: Villard-de-Lans - l'Alpe-d'Huez 6.0Lans-en-Vercors/Stade-des-Neiges (RHO,38)Jean-Paul van Poppel (NED)   
  30.0Voreppe (RHO,38)Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (FRA)   
  43.0Col de la Placette (RHO,38)Frédéric Brun (FRA) 5873
  53.0Saint-Laurent-du-Pont (RHO,38)Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (FRA)   
  66.0Côte de Berland (RHO,38)Juan Carlos Castillo (COL) 6504 
  79.0Col du Cucheron (RHO,38)Federico Echave (SPA) 11392
  96.0Col du Coq (RHO,38)Denis Roux (FRA) 14341
  140.0Côte de Brié-et-Angonnes (RHO,38)Fabian Fuchs (SWI) 4304 
  154.0Côte de Laffrey (RHO,38)Federico Echave (SPA) 9031 
  166.0Gavet (RHO,38)Federico Echave (SPA)   
  183.0le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)Federico Echave (SPA)   
  201.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Federico Echave (SPA) 1845H 
 19: Valréas - Villard-de-Lans 18.0Côte d'Aleyrac (RHO,26)Omar Hernández (COL) 4953 
  26.0la Bégude-de-Mazenc (RHO,26)Jean-Louis Gauthier (FRA)   
  37.0Puy-Saint-Martin (RHO,26)Jean-Paul van Poppel (NED)   
  41.0Côte de Puy-Saint-Martin (RHO,26)Omar Hernández (COL) 3703 
  74.0Chabeuil (RHO,26)Teun van Vliet (NED)   
  98.0Col de Tourniol (RHO,26)Teun van Vliet (NED) 11451
  110.0Col de la Bataille (RHO,26)Juan Carlos Castillo (COL) 13132
  118.0Montagne de Malatra (RHO,26)Juan Carlos Castillo (COL) 13123
  134.0Col de la Chau (RHO,26)Laurent Fignon (FRA) 13372
  150.0la Chapelle-en-Vercors (RHO,26)Teun van Vliet (NED)   
  160.0Saint-Martin-en-Vercors (RHO,26)Laurent Fignon (FRA)   
  168.0Côte de Chalimont (RHO,38)Pedro Delgado (SPA) 13521
 198621: Saint-Etienne - le Puy-de-Dôme 15.0Saint-Just-sur-Loire (RHO,42)Dirk De Wolf (BEL)   
  22.0Sury-le-Comtal (RHO,42)Dirk De Wolf (BEL)   
  34.0Montbrison (RHO,42)Dirk De Wolf (BEL)   
  49.0Col de la Croix-de-l'Homme-Mort (RHO,42)Bernard Hinault (FRA) 11631
 20: Saint-Etienne vv  Côte de Rochetaillée (RHO,42)Reynel Montoya (COL)  3 
 19: Villard-de-Lans - Saint-Etienne 9.0Col de la Croix-Perrin (RHO,38)José Luis Laguia (SPA) 12183
  24.0Tunnel du Mortier (RHO,38)Bernard Hinault (FRA) 13803
  49.0Tullins (RHO,38)Gerrit Solleveld (NED)   
  54.0Côte de Notre-Dame-de-Parménie (RHO,38)Julian Gorospe (SPA) 5712 
  62.0Saint-Etienne-de-Saint-Geoirs (RHO,38)Julian Gorospe (SPA)   
  96.0Lapeyrouse-Mornay (RHO,26)Julian Gorospe (SPA)   
  103.0Bougé-Chambalud (RHO,38)Julian Gorospe (SPA)   
  121.0Côte de Serrières (RHO,07)Julian Gorospe (SPA) 3603 
  136.0Pélussin (RHO,42)Julian Gorospe (SPA)   
  148.0Col de l'Oeillon (RHO,42)Julian Gorospe (SPA) 12101
  162.0Col de la Croix-de-Chaubouret (RHO,42)Julian Gorospe (SPA) 12013
 18: Briançon - l'Alpe-d'Huez 147.0le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)Bernard Hinault (FRA)   
  162.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Bernard Hinault (FRA) 1845H 
 16: Nîmes - Gap 120.0Côte des Plates (RHO,26)Robert Millar (GBR)  4 
  132.0Saint-Auban-sur-l'Ouvèze (RHO,26)Adrie van der Poel (NED)   
  141.0Col de Mévouillon (RHO,26)Claude Criquielion (BEL) 8903 
 198515: Saint-Etienne - Aurillac 15.0Côte de Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois (RHO,42)Claudio Fasolo (ITA) 8203 
  29.0Côte de Saint-Bonnet-le-Château (RHO,42)Claudio Fasolo (ITA) 9054 
 14: Autrans - Saint-Etienne 26.0Col de Romeyère (RHO,38)Hendrik Devos (BEL) 10692
  45.0Vinay (RHO,38)Frédéric Vichot (FRA)   
  58.0Col de Toutes-Aures (RHO,38)Claudio Fasolo (ITA) 6283
  77.0Marcilloles (RHO,38)Jozef Lieckens (BEL)   
  117.0Côte de Serrières (RHO,07)Pedro Delgado (SPA) 3603 
  137.0Pélussin (RHO,42)Dominique Garde (FRA)   
  149.0Col de l'Oeillon (RHO,42)Luis Herrera (COL) 12101
  161.0Col de la Croix-de-Chaubouret (RHO,42)Luis Herrera (COL) 12014
 12: Morzine - Lans-en-Vercors/Stade-des-Neiges 221.0Côte de Montaud (RHO,38)Eduardo Chozas (SPA) 6891
  230.0Veurey-Voroize (RHO,38)Eduardo Chozas (SPA)   
  256.0Côte de Saint-Nizier-du-Moucherotte (RHO,38)Eduardo Chozas (SPA) 11801 
  269.0Lans-en-Vercors/Stade-des-Neiges (RHO,38)Fabio Parra (COL) 14102 
 198421: Sion (SWI) - Villefranche-sur-Saône  Culoz (RHO,01)Régis Simon (FRA)   
  260.0Ambérieux-en-Dombes (RHO,01)Marc Madiot (FRA)   
  274.0Côte de Gévrieux (RHO,01)Christian Levavasseur (FRA) 3204 
 17: Grenoble - l'Alpe-d'Huez 12.0Voreppe (RHO,38)Ludo De Keulenaar (BEL)   
  18.0Col de la Placette (RHO,38)Robert Millar (GBR) 5873
  27.0Saint-Laurent-du-Pont (RHO,38)Jacques Hanegraaf (NED)   
  39.0Côte de Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse (RHO,38)Patrocinio Jiminez (COL) 8802 
  53.0Col du Coq (RHO,38)Angel Arroyo (SPA) 14341
  84.0Eybens (RHO,38)Frédéric Vichot (FRA)   
  104.0Côte de Laffrey (RHO,38)Luis Herrera (COL) 9031 
  120.0Rioupéroux (RHO,38)Laurent Fignon (FRA)   
  135.0le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)Bernard Hinault (FRA)   
  151.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Luis Herrera (COL) 1845H 
 16: les Échelles - la Ruchère 22.0la Ruchère (RHO,38)Luis Herrera (COL) 1160H 
 15: Domaine-du-Rouret - Grenoble  Saint-Germain (RHO,07)Jacques Hanegraaf (NED)   
   Côte de Villeneuve-de-Berg (RHO,07)Francis Castaing (FRA) 3204 
   Vercheny (RHO,26)Theo de Rooij (NED)   
   Col de Rousset (RHO,26)Jean-René Bernaudeau (FRA) 12542
   Saint-Agnan-en-Vercors (RHO,26)Pascal Jules (FRA)   
   Côte de Chalimont (RHO,38)Pascal Simon (FRA) 13521
   Côte 2000 (RHO,38)Pedro Delgado (SPA) 11503 
   Lans-en-Vercors/Stade-des-Neiges (RHO,38)Laurent Fignon (FRA)   
 14: Rodez - Domaine-du-Rouret 209.0Saint-Paul-le-Jeune (RHO,07)Fons De Wolf (BEL)   
 198320: Morzine - Dijon 93.0Côte de Longeray (RHO,01)Jan van Houwelingen (NED) 5154 
  106.0Côte de Châtillon-en-Michaille (RHO,01)Johan Lammerts (NED) 5354 
  123.0Côte d'Echallon (RHO,01)Philippe Leleu (FRA) 10103
  153.0Côte de Cernon (RHO,01)Philippe Leleu (FRA) 5204 
  172.0Oyonnax (RHO,01)Philippe Leleu (FRA)   
 17: la Tour-du-Pin - l'Alpe-d'Huez 19.0les Abrets (RHO,38)Christian Jourdan (FRA)   
  34.0Côte de Berland (RHO,38)Christian Jourdan (FRA) 6503 
  56.0Col du Cucheron (RHO,38)Christian Jourdan (FRA) 11391
  92.0Pontcharra (RHO,38)Christian Jourdan (FRA)   
  207.0le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)Dominique Arnaud (FRA)   
  223.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Peter Winnen (NED) 1845H 
 16: Issoire - Saint-Etienne 86.0Côte de Pontempeyrat (RHO,42)Michel Laurent (FRA) 8504 
  132.0Roche-la-Molière (RHO,42)Michel Laurent (FRA)   
  138.0Côte de Beaurie (RHO,42)Henk Lubberding (NED) 6404 
 198219: Saint-Priest vv  Côte de Marennes (RHO,69)Dominique Garde (FRA) 3453 
 18: Morzine - Saint-Priest 133.0Belley (RHO,01)     
  193.0Crémieu (RHO,38)Adrie van Houwelingen (NED)   
  223.0Mions (RHO,69)Adrie van Houwelingen (NED)   
 17: le Bourg-d'Oisans - Morzine 18.0Séchilienne (RHO,38)     
  33.0Uriage-les-Bains (RHO,38)     
  53.0Froges (RHO,38)     
 16: Orcières - l'Alpe-d'Huez 94.0Col d'Ornon (RHO,38)Bernard Vallet (FRA) 13712
  108.0le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)     
  123.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Beat Breu (SWI) 1845H 
 198120: Saint-Priest vv 32.0Côte de Marennes (RHO,69)Régis Clère (FRA) 3453 
 19: Veurey-Voroize - Saint-Priest 7.0Côte de Montaud (RHO,38)Lucien Van Impe (BEL) 6892
  18.0Tullins (RHO,38)Freddy Maertens (BEL)   
  24.0Côte de Notre-Dame-de-Parménie (RHO,38)Bernard Thévenet (FRA) 5713 
  47.0Côte Saint-André (RHO,38)Marino Lejarreta (SPA) 4654 
  57.0Côte de Commelle (RHO,38)Lucien Van Impe (BEL) 5724 
  71.0Royas (RHO,38)Ronny Claes (BEL)   
  92.0Saint-Just-Chaleyssin (RHO,38)Joop Zoetemelk (NED)   
  101.0Côte de Marennes (RHO,69)Marino Lejarreta (SPA) 3454 
  109.0Mions (RHO,69)Ludo Peeters (BEL)   
 18: le Bourg-d'Oisans - le Pleyney 6.0Rochetaillée (RHO,38)Willy Teirlinck (BEL)   
  34.0Col Luitel (RHO,38)Roger De Cnijf (BEL) 12661
  49.0Côte de Saint-Martin-d'Uriage (RHO,38)Lucien Van Impe (BEL) 6282 
  83.0Col des Mouilles (RHO,38)Juan Fernandez (SPA) 10162
  99.0Col de Barioz (RHO,38)Jean-René Bernaudeau (FRA) 10412
  109.0Allevard (RHO,38)Jean-René Bernaudeau (FRA)   
  134.0le Pleyney (RHO,38)Bernard Hinault (FRA) 14501 
 17: Morzine - l'Alpe-d'Huez 215.0le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)Dominique Arnaud (FRA)   
  230.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Peter Winnen (NED) 1845H 
 16: Thonon-les-Bains - Morzine 51.0Col de la Croisette (RHO,01)Hendrik Devos (BEL) 13002
 198020: Saint-Etienne vv  Côte de Marthourey (RHO,42)Joop Zoetemelk (NED) 6603 
 19: Voreppe - Saint-Etienne 9.0la Buisse (RHO,38)Rudy Pevenage (BEL)   
  34.0Saint-Hilaire-de-la-Côte (RHO,38)Rudy Pevenage (BEL)   
  55.0Saint-Barthélémy (RHO,38)Sean Kelly (IRL)   
  85.0Côte de Serrières (RHO,07)Raymond Martin (FRA) 3603 
  92.0Col du Fayet (RHO,07)Jo Maas (NED) 6112 
  102.0Colombier (RHO,42)Ludo Delcroix (BEL)   
  112.0Col de la Croix-de-Chaubouret (RHO,42)Ismaël Lejarreta (SPA) 12012
  130.0Saint-Etienne (RHO,42)Sean Kelly (IRL)   
 18: Morzine - Prapoutel-les-Sept-Laux 168.0Allevard (RHO,38)Ludo Loos (BEL)   
  181.0Col de Barioz (RHO,38)Ludo Loos (BEL) 10412
  198.0Prapoutel-les-Sept-Laux (RHO,38)Ludo Loos (BEL) 13551 
 197920: Saint-Priest - Dijon 27.0Côte de la Boisse (RHO,01)Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)  4 
  59.0Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans (RHO,01)Dietrich Thurau (BRD)   
  102.0Gorrevod (RHO,01)Marc Demeyer (BEL)   
 19: le Bourg-d'Oisans - Saint-Priest 35.0Côte de Brié-et-Angonnes (RHO,38)Giovanni Battaglin (ITA) 4304 
  81.0Côte de Renage (RHO,38)Bernard Becaas (FRA) 3504 
  116.0Côte de Semons (RHO,38)Pierre-Raymond Villemiane (FRA) 5204 
 18: le Bourg-d'Oisans - l'Alpe-d'Huez 38.0Col de la Morte (RHO,38)Mariano Martinez (FRA) 13702 
  53.0Col de Malissol (RHO,38)Andres Oliva (SPA) 11534
  91.0Col d'Ornon (RHO,38)Bernard Bourreau (FRA) 13713
  119.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Joop Zoetemelk (NED) 1845H 
 17: Moutiers - l'Alpe-d'Huez 166.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Joaquim Agostinho (POR) 1845H 
 197817: Grenoble - Morzine 16.0Col de Porte (RHO,38)André Romero (FRA) 13261
  29.0Col du Cucheron (RHO,38)Hennie Kuiper (NED) 11393
 16: Saint-Etienne - l'Alpe-d'Huez 9.0Col du Grand-Bois (RHO,42)Jean-Jacques Fussien (FRA) 11613
  93.0Côte de Chambaran (RHO,38)Jean-Jacques Fussien (FRA) 6504 
  190.0Col Luitel (RHO,38)Michel Pollentier (BEL) 12661
  224.0le Bourg-d'Oisans (RHO,38)Michel Pollentier (BEL)   
  240.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Hennie Kuiper (NED) 18451 
 15: Saint-Dier-d'Auvergne - Saint-Etienne 177.0Col de la Croix-de-Chaubouret (RHO,42)Michel Pollentier (BEL) 12012
 197718: Voiron - Saint-Etienne 84.0Côte de l'Ubac (RHO,07)Lucien Van Impe (BEL)  4 
  118.0Côte de Lalouvesc (RHO,07)Joaquim Agostinho (POR) 11203 
  181.0Col de la Croix-de-Chaubouret (RHO,42)Joaquim Agostinho (POR) 12012
 17: Chamonix - l'Alpe-d'Huez 184.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Hennie Kuiper (NED) 18451 
 19769: Divonne-les-Bains - l'Alpe-d'Huez 207.0Col Luitel (RHO,38)Giancarlo Bellini (ITA) 12661
  258.0l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Joop Zoetemelk (NED) 18451 
 197519: Thonon-les-Bains - Chalon-sur-Saône 61.0Col de la Faucille (RHO,01)Mariano Martinez (FRA) 13232
 197412: Savines-le-Lac - Orange 110.0Col de Macuègne (RHO);(ARA,26)   10683
 11: Aix-les-Bains - Serre-Chevalier  Col de Marocaz (RHO);(ARA,73)Eric Leman (BEL) 9584
  63.0Col de Cochette (RHO);(ARA,73)Domingo Perurena (SPA) 5863
   Col du Grand Cucheron (RHO);(ARA,73)Domingo Perurena (SPA) 11883
   Col du Télégraphe (RHO);(ARA,73)Herman Vanspringel (BEL) 15662
 10: Gaillard - Aix-les-Bains  Côte de Seyssel (RHO);(ARA,74)   3304 
   le Mont du Chat (RHO);(ARA,73)Gonzalo Aja (SPA) 14852
 9: Besançon - Gaillard  Col de la Croisette (RHO);(ARA,01)Gonzalo Aja (SPA) 12951
 19737a: Divonne-les-Bains - Gaillard 18.0Saint-Genis-Pouilly (RHO,01)Marc Demeyer (BEL)   
  70.0Col de la Croisette (RHO,01)Luis Ocaña (SPA) 13001
 197216: Aix-les-Bains - Pontarlier 99.0Col de la Faucille (RHO,01)Lucien Van Impe (BEL) 13232
 12: Carpentras - Orcières-Merlette 73.0Col de Perty (RHO,26)Lucien Van Impe (BEL) 13032
 197111: Grenoble - Orcières-Merlette  Côte de Laffrey (RHO,38)Joaquim Agostinho (POR) 9032 
 10: Saint-Etienne - Grenoble  Col du Grand-Bois (RHO,42)Cyrille Guimard (FRA) 11613
   Côte de la Croix-Bayard (RHO,38)Désiré Letort (FRA) 3554 
   Côte de Berland (RHO,38)Désiré Letort (FRA) 6504 
   Col du Cucheron (RHO,38)Désiré Letort (FRA) 11391
   Col de Porte (RHO,38)Luis Ocaña (SPA) 13261
 9: Clermont-Ferrand - Saint-Etienne  Col de la Croix-de-l'Homme-Mort (RHO,42)Jean-Pierre Danguillaume (FRA) 11633
 197014: Gap - le Mont-Ventoux  Col de Saint-Jean (RHO,26)Silvano Schiavon (ITA) 11582
   Col de Macuègne (RHO,26)Mario Anni (ITA) 10683
 13: Grenoble - Gap  Côte de Laffrey (RHO,38)Andres Gandarias (SPA) 9032 
   Col de l'Holme (RHO,38)Andres Gandarias (SPA) 12082
 12: Thonon-les-Bains - Grenoble  Col du Cucheron (RHO,38)Andres Gandarias (SPA) 11392
   Col de Porte (RHO,38)Eddy Merckx (BEL) 13261
 196820: Sallanches - Besançon  Col de la Faucille (RHO,01)Aurelio González (SPA) 13233
 18: Saint-Etienne - Grenoble  Col du Grand-Bois (RHO,42)Aurelio González (SPA) 11613
   Col du Cucheron (RHO,38)Roger Pingeon (FRA) 11393
   Col de Porte (RHO,38)Roger Pingeon (FRA) 13261
 196619: Chamonix - Saint-Etienne 217.0Côte de Serrières (RHO,07)Ferdinand Bracke (BEL) 3603 
   Col du Grand-Bois (RHO,42)Ferdinand Bracke (BEL) 11612
 15: Privas - le Bourg-d'Oisans  Col de Grimone (RHO,26)Joaquin Galera (SPA) 13183
   Col d'Ornon (RHO,38)Luis Otano (SPA) 13712
 196520: Lyon - Auxerre  Côte des Echarmeaux (RHO,69)Henri Anglade (FRA) 7204 
 19: Aix-les-Bains - Lyon  Côte de la Ravignouse (RHO,38)Rik Van Looy (BEL)  4 
 17: Briançon - Aix-les-Bains  Col de Porte (RHO,38)Julio Jiménez (SPA) 13261
   Col du Cucheron (RHO,38)Julio Jiménez (SPA) 11393
 15: Carpentras - Gap  Col de Perty (RHO,26)José Antonio Momeñe (SPA) 13033
 19647: Champagnole - Thonon-les-Bains  Col de la Faucille (RHO,01)Julio Jiménez (SPA) 13233
 196318: Chamonix - Lons-le-Saunier  Col de la Faucille (RHO,01)Guy Ignolin (FRA) 13232
 15: Saint-Etienne - Grenoble  Col du Grand-Bois (RHO,42)Federico Bahamontes (SPA) 11613
   Col de Porte (RHO,38)Federico Bahamontes (SPA) 13261
 196221: Lyon - Pougues-les-Eaux  Côte des Echarmeaux (RHO,69)Eddy Pauwels (BEL) 7204 
 19: Briançon - Aix-les-Bains  Col Luitel (RHO,38)Juan Campillo (SPA) 12661
   Col de Porte (RHO,38)Raymond Poulidor (FRA) 13261
   Col du Cucheron (RHO,38)Raymond Poulidor (FRA) 11393
 19619: Saint-Etienne - Grenoble  Col du Grand-Bois (RHO,42)Guy Ignolin (FRA) 11612
   Col du Cucheron (RHO,38)Charly Gaul (LUX) 11393
   Col de Porte (RHO,38)Charly Gaul (LUX) 13262
 8: Chalon-sur-Saône - Saint-Etienne  Col des Sauvages (RHO,69)Imerio Massignan (ITA) 7233
 196017: Briançon - Aix-les-Bains  Col Luitel (RHO,38)René Marigil (SPA) 12661
 195920: Annecy - Chalon-sur-Saône  Côte d'Echallon (RHO,01)Jean Dotto (FRA) 10103
 17: Saint-Etienne - Grenoble  Col du Grand-Bois (RHO,42)Federico Bahamontes (SPA) 11612
   Col de Romeyère (RHO,38)Federico Bahamontes (SPA) 10692
 16: Clermont-Ferrand - Saint-Etienne  Col de la Croix-de-l'Homme-Mort (RHO,42)Roger Rivière (FRA) 11633
 195822: Aix-les-Bains - Besançon  Col de la Faucille (RHO,01)Federico Bahamontes (SPA) 13232
 21: Briançon - Aix-les-Bains  Col Luitel (RHO,38)Gianni Ferlenghi (ITA) 12661
   Col de Porte (RHO,38)Charly Gaul (LUX) 13261
 19: Carpentras - Gap  Col de Perty (RHO,26)Jean Dotto (FRA) 13033
 195621: Lyon - Montluçon  Col de la Luère (RHO,69)Jean Dotto (FRA) 7143
   Col du Beau-Louis (RHO,42);(AUV,03)Roger Hassenforder (FRA) 8243
 19: Grenoble - Saint-Etienne  Col de l'Oeillon (RHO,42)Federico Bahamontes (SPA) 12102
   Col du Grand-Bois (RHO,42)Stan Ockers (BEL) 11612
 18: Turin (ITA) - Grenoble  Col Luitel (RHO,38)Charly Gaul (LUX) 12662
 16: Aix-en-Provence - Gap  Col de l'Homme-Mort (RHO,26)Jean Forestier (FRA) 12123
 195416: le Puy-en-Velay - Lyon  Col du Grand-Bois (RHO,42)Robert Varnajo (FRA)   
 195210: Lausanne (SWI) - l'Alpe-d'Huez  l'Alpe-d'Huez (RHO,38)Fausto Coppi (ITA) 18451 
 195020: Saint-Etienne - Lyon  Col de la Croix-de-Chaubouret (RHO,42)Ferdi Kübler (SWI)   
 19: Briançon - Saint-Etienne  Côte de Saint-Nizier-du-Moucherotte (RHO,38)Apo Lazarides (FRA) 11802 
   Col du Grand-Bois (RHO,42)Raphael Geminiani (FRA) 11613