Paris Francesprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 201721: Montgeron - Paris 63.5Paris (PAR,75)Michael Schär (SWI)   
 201621: Chantilly - Paris 73.5Paris (PAR,75)Marcus Burghardt (GER)   
 201521: Ville-d'Avray - Paris 10.5Côte de l'Observatoire (PAR,92)Filippo Pozzato (ITA) 1384 
  55.5Paris (PAR,75)Andrei Grivko (UKR)   
 201421: Evry - Paris 91.0Paris (PAR,75)Jens Voigt (GER)   
 201321: Versailles - Paris 87.0Paris (PAR,75)Juan Antonio Flecha (SPA)   
 201220: Rambouillet - Paris 84.5Paris (PAR,75)Danilo Hondo (GER)   
 201121: Créteil - Paris 59.5Paris (PAR,75)Kristjan Koren (SLO)   
 201020: Longjumeau - Paris 58.0Paris (PAR,75)Aleksandr Kuchynski (BLR)   
  77.5Paris (PAR,75)Karsten Kroon (NED)   
 200921: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris 120.0Paris (PAR,75)Samuel Dumoulin (FRA)   
  131.5Paris (PAR,75)Carlos Barredo (SPA)   
 200821: Etampes - Paris 99.0Paris (PAR,75)José Ivan Gutiérrez (SPA)   
  118.5Paris (PAR,75)Carlos Barredo (SPA)   
 200720: Marcoussis - Paris 74.0Châtenay-Malabry (PAR,92)Lilian Jégou (FRA)   
  108.0Paris (PAR,75)Simon Gerrans (AUS)   
 200620: Sceaux - Paris 92.0Boulogne-Billancourt (PAR,92)Wim Vansevenant (BEL)   
  72.0Côte du Mont-Valérien (PAR,92)Victor Hugo Pe?a (COL)  4 
  116.5Paris (PAR,75)Fabian Wegmann (GER)   
 200521: Corbeil-Essonnes - Paris 74.0Châtenay-Malabry (PAR,92)Alexandre Vinokurov (KAZ)   
  107.0Paris (PAR,75)Michael Albasini (SWI)   
 200420: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris 81.9Côte de Montfermeil (PAR,93)Christophe Moreau (FRA)  4 
  86.6Livry-Gargan (PAR,93)Robbie McEwen (AUS)   
  115.7Paris (PAR,75)Thor Hushovd (NOR)   
 200320: Ville-d'Avray - Paris 23.5Côte du Mont-Valérien (PAR,92)Christophe Moreau (FRA)  4 
  66.0Paris (PAR,75)Baden Cooke (AUS)   
  95.0Paris (PAR,75)Robbie McEwen (AUS)   
 200220: Melun - Paris 80.0Paris (PAR,75)Roberto Heras (SPA)   
 200120: Corbeil-Essonnes - Paris 78.0Châtenay-Malabry (PAR,92)Erik Zabel (GER)   
 200021: Paris vv 23.0Paris (PAR,75)Robbie McEwen (AUS)   
  52.0Paris (PAR,75)Robbie McEwen (AUS)   
 199920: Arpajon - Paris 59.0Châtenay-Malabry (PAR,92)Christophe Capelle (FRA)   
  80.0Paris (PAR,75)Tyler Hamilton (USA)   
 199821: Melun - Paris 86.0Paris (PAR,75)Pascal Chanteur (FRA)   
 199721: Euro Disney - Paris 88.0Paris (PAR,75)Luca Scinto (ITA)   
 199621: Palaiseau - Paris 98.0Paris (PAR,75)Andrea Tafi (ITA)   
 199520: Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - Paris 103.0Paris (PAR,75)Marco Serpellini (ITA)   
 199421: Euro Disney - Paris 126.0Paris (PAR,75)John Talen (NED)   
 199320: Viry-Châtillon - Paris 147.0Paris (PAR,75)Christophe Capelle (FRA)   
 199221: la Défense - Paris 111.0Paris (PAR,75)Carlos Hernández (SPA)   
 199122: Melun - Paris 161.0Paris (PAR,75)Vassily Jdanov (SOV)   
 199021: Brétigny-sur-Orge - Paris 165.0Paris (PAR,75)Thomas Wegmüller (SWI)   
 198822: Nemours - Paris 121.0Côte du Pavé-des-Gardes (PAR,92)Johnny Weltz (DEN) 1503 
  126.0Issy-les-Moulineaux (PAR,92)Johnny Weltz (DEN)   
  146.0Paris (PAR,75)Johnny Weltz (DEN)   
 198725: Créteil - Paris 138.0Côte du Pavé-des-Gardes (PAR,92)Jerôme Simon (FRA) 1503 
  144.0Issy-les-Moulineaux (PAR,92)Jean-Paul van Poppel (NED)   
  168.0Paris (PAR,75)Régis Clère (FRA)   
 198623: Nevers - Paris 161.0Issy-les-Moulineaux (PAR,92)Gerrit Solleveld (NED)   
  175.0Paris (PAR,75)Dominique Garde (FRA)   
  200.0Côte du Pavé-des-Gardes (PAR,92)Thierry Claveyrolat (FRA) 1503 
 1: Nanterre - Sceaux 11.0Asnières-sur-Seine (PAR,92)Steve Bauer (CAN)   
  22.0Levallois-Perret (PAR,92)Alex Stieda (CAN)   
  33.0Côte du Mont-Valérien (PAR,92)Alex Stieda (CAN)  3 
  40.0Côte de l'Empereur (PAR,92)Alex Stieda (CAN)  4 
  53.0Issy-les-Moulineaux (PAR,92)Alex Stieda (CAN)   
  68.0Châtillon (PAR,92)Alex Stieda (CAN)   
  70.0Côte de la Porte-de-Trivaux (PAR,92)Pol Verschuere (BEL)  4 
 198522: Orléans - Paris 143.0Côte du Pavé-des-Gardes (PAR,92)Pedro Delgado (SPA) 1503 
  172.0Paris (PAR,75)Dominique Gaigne (FRA)   
 198423: Pantin - Paris  Côte de Limeil-Brévannes (PAR,94)Eric Caritoux (FRA) 704 
   Côte du Pavé-des-Gardes (PAR,92)Patrice Thévenard (FRA) 1503 
   Issy-les-Moulineaux (PAR,92)Patrick Moerlen (SWI)   
   Paris (PAR,75)Alain Bondue (FRA)   
 2: Bobigny - Louvroil  Villepinte (PAR,93)Greg LeMond (USA)   
 1: Bondy - Saint-Denis  Côte de Coubron (PAR,93)Ludo Peeters (BEL) 1304 
   Neuilly-Plaisance (PAR,93)Ludo Peeters (BEL)   
   Côte de Gagny (PAR,93)Ludo Peeters (BEL) 1304 
   les Pavillons-sous-Bois (PAR,93)Ludo Peeters (BEL)   
   Côte de Rosny-sous-Bois (PAR,93)Ludo Peeters (BEL) 1404 
   Bobigny (PAR,93)Ludo Peeters (BEL)   
   l'Ile-Saint-Denis (PAR,93)Jacques Hanegraaf (NED)   
 198322: Alfortville - Paris 13.0Côte d'Ormesson (PAR,94)Christian Jourdan (FRA) 754 
  15.0Sucy-en-Brie (PAR,94)Fritz Pirard (NED)   
  142.0Côte du Pavé-des-Gardes (PAR,92)Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (FRA) 1503 
  148.0Issy-les-Moulineaux (PAR,92)Pierre le Bigaut (FRA)   
  170.0Paris (PAR,75)Claude Moreau (FRA)   
 1: Nogent-sur-Marne - Créteil 9.0Côte de Chennevières-sur-Marne (PAR,94)Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (FRA) 1104 
  14.0Villiers-sur-Marne (PAR,94)Eric Vanderaerden (BEL)   
  49.0Fresnes (PAR,94)Sean Kelly (IRL)   
  78.0le Kremlin-Bicêtre (PAR,94)Eric Vanderaerden (BEL)   
  125.0Ivry-sur-Seine (PAR,94)Sean Kelly (IRL)   
  151.0Charenton (PAR,94)Pierre le Bigaut (FRA)   
 198221: Fontenay-sous-Bois - Paris  Côte du Pavé-des-Gardes (PAR,92)Marc Madiot (FRA) 1503 
   Issy-les-Moulineaux (PAR,92)Régis Clère (FRA)   
   Paris (PAR,75)Marc Dierickx (BEL)   
 20: Sens - Aulnay-sous-Bois  Noisy-le-Grand (PAR,93)Daniël Willems (BEL)   
   Neuilly-Plaisance (PAR,93)Daniël Willems (BEL)   
   Bondy (PAR,93)Dirk Wayenberg (BEL)   
   Aulnay-sous-Bois (PAR,93)Daniël Willems (BEL)   
 198122: Fontenay-sous-Bois - Paris 134.0Côte du Pavé-des-Gardes (PAR,92)Gery Verlinden (BEL) 1503 
  162.0Paris (PAR,75)William Tackaert (BEL)   
 21: Auxerre - Fontenay-sous-Bois 193.0le Perreux-sur-Marne (PAR,94)Marcel Tinazzi (FRA)   
  195.0Côte de Baltard (PAR,94)Phil Anderson (AUS)  4 
 10: le Mans - Aulnay-sous-Bois 232.0Ormesson-sur-Marne (PAR,94)Régis Ovion (FRA)   
  256.0Aulnay-sous-Bois (PAR,93)Régis Ovion (FRA)   
 198022: Fontenay-sous-Bois - Paris  Côte du Pavé-des-Gardes (PAR,92)Pierre-Raymond Villemiane (FRA) 1503 
   Paris (PAR,75)Didier Vanoverschelde (FRA)   
 21: Auxerre - Fontenay-sous-Bois  Côte de Baltard (PAR,94)Jean Chassang (FRA)  4 
 197924: le Perreux-sur-Marne - Paris 129.0Côte du Pavé-des-Gardes (PAR,92)Bernard Hinault (FRA) 1503 
 23: Auxerre - Nogent-sur-Marne 188.0le Perreux-sur-Marne (PAR,94)Pierre-Raymond Villemiane (FRA)   
  197.0Côte de Baltard (PAR,94)Hennie Kuiper (NED)  4 
 197822: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Paris 109.0Côte du Pavé-des-Gardes (PAR,92)Antonio Menendez (SPA) 1504 
 197722b: Paris vv  Côte des Champs-Elysées (PAR,75)Jos Huysmans (BEL)  4 
 197622a: Paris vv  Côte des Champs-Elysées (PAR,75)Freddy Maertens (BEL)  4