Bourgogne Francesprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 20197: Belfort - Chalon-sur-Saône 196.5Mervans (BOU);(BFC,71)Stéphane Rossetto (FRA)   
 20177: Troyes - Nuits-Saint-Georges 108.0Chanceaux (BOU,21)Manuele Mori (ITA)   
  147.5Côte d'Urcy (BOU,21)Maxime Bouet (FRA) 4164 
 201314: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 66.5Côte de Marcigny (BOU,71)Simon Geschke (GER) 3714 
 20106: Montargis - Gueugnon 47.0Saint-Fargeau (BOU,89)Sebastian Lang (GER)   
  69.5Côte de Bouhy (BOU,58)Mathieu Perget (FRA) 3494 
  91.5Côte de la Chapelle-Saint-André (BOU,58)Mathieu Perget (FRA)  4 
  163.0Moulins-Engilbert (BOU,58)Sebastian Lang (GER)   
  179.5Côte des Montarons (BOU,58)Mathieu Perget (FRA) 4004 
  195.5Luzy (BOU,58)Rubén Perez (SPA)   
  204.5Côte de la Croix-de-l'Arbre (BOU,71)Mathieu Perget (FRA) 4184 
 200912: Tonnerre - Vittel 19.0Côte de Baon (BOU,89)David Millar (GBR) 2574 
 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 114.5Suilly-la-Tour (BOU,58)Johan Vansummeren (BEL)   
  150.0Côte de Perreuse (BOU,89)Marcin Sapa (POL) 3424 
 20076: Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse 51.5Bligny-sur-Ouche (BOU,21)Bradley Wiggins (GBR)   
  55.0Côte de Grandmont (BOU,21)Bradley Wiggins (GBR) 4794 
  127.0Cormatin (BOU,71)Bradley Wiggins (GBR)   
  138.0Col de Brancion (BOU,71)Bradley Wiggins (GBR) 3544 
 5: Chablis - Autun 36.0Avallon (BOU,89)William Bonnet (FRA)   
  39.5Côte des Grandes-Châtelaines (BOU,89)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 2844 
  52.5Côte de Domecy-sur-Cure (BOU,89)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 2384 
  58.5Côte de Champignolles-le-Bas (BOU,58)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 3383 
  86.5Côte de Coulon (BOU,58)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 2754 
  94.5Montreuillon (BOU,58)William Bonnet (FRA)   
  98.5Côte de Saint-Maurice (BOU,58)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 3893 
  119.0Côte de Château-Chinon (BOU,71)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 5194 
  135.5Haut-Folin (BOU,58)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 8672 
  145.0Bibracte-Mont-Beuvray (BOU,71)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)   
  174.0Côte de la Croix de la Libération (BOU,71)Laurent Lefèvre (FRA) 5863 
 4: Villers-Cotterêts - Joigny 142.5Côte de Galbaux (BOU,89)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 1734 
  144.0Côte de Bel-Air (BOU,89)Christian Knees (GER) 1704 
  158.5Theil-sur-Vanne (BOU,89)Juan Antonio Flecha (SPA)   
 20036: Nevers - Lyon 36.0Devay (BOU,58)Stuart O'Grady (AUS)   
  134.0la Clayette (BOU,71)Stuart O'Grady (AUS)   
  148.0Chauffailles (BOU,71)Stuart O'Grady (AUS)   
 5: Troyes - Nevers 57.0Côte de Tonnerre (BOU,89)Frédéric Finot (FRA) 3224 
  79.0Nitry (BOU,89)Laszlo Bodrogi (HUN)   
  131.0Bailly (BOU,58)Laszlo Bodrogi (HUN)   
  136.0Côte de Rennebourg (BOU,58)Frédéric Finot (FRA)  4 
  154.0Bazolles (BOU,58)Laszlo Bodrogi (HUN)   
 199819: la Chaux-de-Fonds (SWI) - Autun 207.0la Rochepot (BOU,21)Stuart O'Grady (AUS)   
  216.0Côte de Changey (BOU,71)Pascal Deramé (FRA)  4 
 199719: Montbéliard - Dijon 146.0Etevaux (BOU,21)Bart Voskamp (NED)   
 19914: Dijon - Reims 10.0Côte de Sainte-Anne (BOU,21)Peter De Clercq (BEL) 4704 
  33.0les Suchots (BOU,21)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
 3: Villeurbanne - Dijon 138.0Mervans (BOU,71)Olaf Ludwig (GER)   
  194.0Chevigny (BOU,21)Jesper Skibby (DEN)   
 198821: Santenay vv 23.0Côte de Saint-Romain (BOU,21)Gert-Jan Theunisse (NED) 4153 
 20: Clermont-Ferrand - Chalon-sur-Saône 121.0Côte de Semur-en-Brionnais (BOU,71)Gert-Jan Theunisse (NED) 4204 
  124.0Sainte-Foy (BOU,71)Frans Maassen (NED)   
  157.0Côte de Beaubéry (BOU,71)Dag-Otto Lauritzen (NOR) 4504 
  180.0Saint-Marcelin-de-Cray (BOU,71)Dag-Otto Lauritzen (NOR)   
  194.0Germagny (BOU,71)Dag-Otto Lauritzen (NOR)   
 198724: Dijon vv 22.0Côte de Val-Suzon (BOU,21)Jean-François Bernard (FRA) 5253 
 23: Saint-Julien-en-Genevois - Dijon 193.0Saint-Jean-de-Losne (BOU,21)Jean-Paul van Poppel (NED)   
 198622: Clermont-Ferrand - Nevers 153.0Decize (BOU,58)Dirk De Wolf (BEL)   
  156.0Côte de Saint-Léger-les-Vignes (BOU,58)Marino Lejarreta (SPA) 2604 
  161.0la Machine (BOU,58)Andrew Hampsten (USA)   
  189.0Forge (BOU,58)Sean Yates (GBR)   
 198321: Dijon vv 25.0Côte de Sombernon (BOU,21)Adrie van der Poel (NED) 5903 
 198220: Sens - Aulnay-sous-Bois 1.0Côte de Voisines (BOU,89)Jean-René Bernaudeau (FRA) 2004 
  2.0Côte de Thorigny-sur-Oreuse (BOU,89)Pascal Simon (FRA) 2104 
 198121: Auxerre - Fontenay-sous-Bois 39.0Saint-Julien-du-Sault (BOU,89)Gerrie Knetemann (NED)   
  70.0Montacher (BOU,89)Gerrie Knetemann (NED)   
 197923: Auxerre - Nogent-sur-Marne 14.0Hauterive (BOU,89)Willy Teirlinck (BEL)   
  30.0Côte de Bellechaume (BOU,89)Dominique Sanders (FRA)  4 
 22: Dijon - Auxerre 10.0Côte de Messigny-et-Vantoux (BOU,21)Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (FRA) 4534 
  24.0Vernot (BOU,21)Willy Teirlinck (BEL)   
  33.0Côte de Moloy (BOU,21)Andres Oliva (SPA) 5143 
  69.0Voulaines-les-Templiers (BOU,21)Pol Verschuere (BEL)   
  136.0Tonnerre (BOU,89)Willy Teirlinck (BEL)   
  143.0Côte de Tonnerre (BOU,89)Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (FRA) 3224 
  166.0Saint-Cyr-les-Colons (BOU,89)Willy Teirlinck (BEL)   
  175.0Irancy (BOU,89)Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)   
 21: Dijon vv 25.0Côte de Sombernon (BOU,21)Joop Zoetemelk (NED) 5903 
 20: Saint-Priest - Dijon 126.0Simandre (BOU,71)Sergio Parsani (ITA)   
  176.0Beaune (BOU,21)Patrick Bonnet (FRA)   
  186.0Côte d'Echevronne (BOU,21)Sergio Parsani (ITA)  4 
  207.0Côte de Curley (BOU,21)Sergio Parsani (ITA)  4 
  217.0Gevrey-Chambertin (BOU,21)Sergio Parsani (ITA)   
  225.0Côte de Marsannay-la-Côte (BOU,21)Sergio Parsani (ITA)  4 
 197720: Dijon vv  Côte de Sombernon (BOU,21)Bernard Thévenet (FRA) 5903 
 197520: Pouilly-en-Auxois - Melun 73.0Côte de Larchèvre (BOU,89)Claude Magni (FRA) 2564 
  141.0Côte de Bois-de-Turny (BOU,89)Eddy Merckx (BEL)  4 
 19721: Angers - Saint-Brieuc 176.5Côte de Sainte-Anne (BOU,21)Eddy Verstraeten (BEL) 4704 
 196921: Clermont-Ferrand - Montargis  Côte de Bois-Henry (BOU,58)    4 
 196520: Lyon - Auxerre  Côte des Montarons (BOU,58)Frans Brands (BEL) 4004