Bretagne Francesprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 20186: Brest - Côte de Mûr-de-Bretagne 44.0Côte de Ploudiry (BRE,29)Dion Smith (NZE) 1283 
  68.5Roc'h Trévezel (BRE,29)Dion Smith (NZE) 3424 
  135.0Plougernével (BRE,22)Laurent Pichon (FRA)   
  165.0Côte de Mûr-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Toms Skujinš (LAT) 2923 
  168.0Saint-Mayeux (BRE,22)Jack Bauer (NZE)   
  181.0Côte de Mûr-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Daniel Martin (IRL) 2923 
 5: Lorient - Quimper 92.5Roudouallec (BRE,56)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)   
  106.0Côte de Kaliforn (BRE,29)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 2094 
  113.0Côte de Trimen (BRE,29)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 2234 
  140.5Côte de la Roche du Feu (BRE,29)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 2213 
  159.5Côte de Menez Quelerc'h (BRE,29)Toms Skujinš (LAT) 2103 
  181.0Côte de la Montagne de Locronan (BRE,29)Toms Skujinš (LAT) 2333 
  192.5Notre Dame de Lorette (BRE,29)Julian Alaphilippe (FRA)   
 4: la Baule - Sarzeau 156.5Limerzel (BRE,56)Dimitri Claeys (BEL)   
 20158: Rennes - Mûr-de-Bretagne 108.5Moncontour (BRE,22)Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA)   
  181.5Mûr-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) 2953 
 201310: Saint-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint-Malo 127.5le Hinglé (BRE,22)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA)   
  142.0Côte de Dinan (BRE,22)Lieuwe Westra (NED)  4 
 20115: Carhaix-Plouguer - Cap Fréhel 45.5Côte de Gurunhuel (BRE,22)Anthony Delaplace (FRA) 2814 
  70.0Goudelin (BRE,22)Sébastien Turgot (FRA)   
 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 79.0Côte de Laz (BRE,29)Johnny Hoogerland (NED) 2374 
  92.5Spézet (BRE,29)Johnny Hoogerland (NED)   
  172.5Mûr-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Cadel Evans (AUS) 2953 
 20083: Saint-Malo - Nantes 21.5Lanvallay (BRE,22)Samuel Dumoulin (FRA)   
  48.5Bécherel (BRE,35)Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA)   
  62.0Montauban-de-Bretagne (BRE,35)William Frischkorn (USA)   
 2: Auray - Saint-Brieuc 23.5Côte de Bieuzy-Lanvaux (BRE,56)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) 1434 
  28.5Camors (BRE,56)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)   
  43.0Côte de Kergroix (BRE,56)Thomas Voeckler (FRA) 1594 
  74.0Pontivy (BRE,56)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)   
  92.0Côte de Mur-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)  3 
  96.0Côte de Saint-Mayeux (BRE,22)Thomas Voeckler (FRA)  4 
  103.0Corlay (BRE,22)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)   
 1: Brest - Plumelec 29.5Côte de Ty-Jopic (BRE,29)Björn Schröder (GER) 1604 
  48.5Côte de Kerivarc'h (BRE,29)Thomas Voeckler (FRA) 1444 
  62.0Plonévez-de-Faou (BRE,29)Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA)   
  85.5Col de Toullaeron (BRE,29;56)Lilian Jégou (FRA) 2664 
  90.5Gourin (BRE,56)Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA)   
  146.5Côte de Guenervé (BRE,56)David de la Fuente (SPA) 1164 
  157.0Remugnol (BRE,56)Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA)   
 20068: Saint-Méen-le-Grand - Lorient 38.0Plessala (BRE,22)Samuel Dumoulin (FRA)   
  75.0Côte de Mur-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Sylvain Calzati (FRA)  3 
  78.5Côte de Saint-Mayeux (BRE,22)Sylvain Calzati (FRA)  4 
  94.0Côte de Gouarec (BRE,22)Sylvain Calzati (FRA)  4 
  112.5Locmalo (BRE,56)David Zabriskie (USA)   
  138.5Côte de Ty-Marrec (BRE,56)Sylvain Calzati (FRA) 1284 
  142.0Plouay (BRE,56)Mario Aerts (BEL)   
 20048: Lamballe - Quimper 14.2Moncontour (BRE,22)Thor Hushovd (NOR)   
  50.9Côte de Mur-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Ronny Scholz (GER)  3 
  54.7Côte de Saint-Mayeux (BRE,22)Ronny Scholz (GER)  4 
  103.8Carhaix-Plouguer (BRE,29)Jakob Piil (DEN)   
  127.7Côte de Ménez-Kuz (BRE,29)Ronny Scholz (GER)  4 
  130.9Châteauneuf-du-Faou (BRE,29)Matteo Tosatto (ITA)   
  142.5Côte de l'Enseigne-Verte (BRE,29)Jakob Piil (DEN)  4 
 7: Châteaubriant - Saint-Brieuc 52.5Goven (BRE,35)Karsten Kroon (NED)   
  71.5Montfort-sur-Meu (BRE,35)Thierry Marichal (BEL)   
  113.5Côte de Dinan (BRE,22)Erik Dekker (NED)  4 
  129.5Plancoët (BRE,22)Thierry Marichal (BEL)   
  149.0Côte de Saint-Aide (BRE,22)Erik Dekker (NED)  3 
 20028: Saint-Martin-de-Landelles - Plouay 35.5Bazouges-la-Pérouse (BRE,35)Robbie McEwen (AUS)   
  72.0Côte de Bécherel (BRE,35)Ruslan Ivanov (MOL) 1424 
  85.0Montauban-de-Bretagne (BRE,35)Sandy Casar (FRA)   
  160.5Noyal-Pontivy (BRE,56)Sébastien Hinault (FRA)   
  187.0Côte de Kervalan (BRE,56)Raivis Belohvosciks (LAT) 1404 
  214.0Côte de Ty-Marrec (BRE,56)Raivis Belohvosciks (LAT) 1284 
 20005: Vannes - Vitré 23.0Côte de Cadoudal (BRE,56)Paolo Bettini (ITA) 1703 
  34.5Côte de Coët-Bugat (BRE,56)Jacky Durand (FRA)  4 
  52.5Mohon (BRE,56)Jens Voigt (GER)   
  85.0Eréac (BRE,22)Koos Moerenhout (NED)   
  119.0Côte de Calorguen (BRE,22)Sébastien Demarbaix (BEL)  4 
  144.5Côte de Hédé (BRE,35)Sébastien Demarbaix (BEL)  4 
  172.0Liffré (BRE,35)Jens Voigt (GER)   
 19993: Nantes - Laval 74.0Pipriac (BRE,35)Frédéric Guesdon (FRA)   
  105.0Côte du Sel-de-Bretagne (BRE,35)Massimo Giunti (ITA) 1014 
  147.0Argentré-du-Plessis (BRE,35)Frédéric Guesdon (FRA)   
 19984: Plouay - Chôlet 62.0Plumelec (BRE,56)Stuart O'Grady (AUS)   
  95.0Côte de la Secourette (BRE,56)Pascal Hervé (FRA)  4 
  102.0Peillac (BRE,56)Stuart O'Grady (AUS)   
 3: Roscoff - Lorient 39.0Commana (BRE,29)Bo Hamburger (DEN)   
  46.0Roc-Trévézel (BRE,29)Pascal Hervé (FRA)  4 
  67.0Plonévez-de-Faou (BRE,29)Stuart O'Grady (AUS)   
  82.0Côte de Châteauneuf-du-Faou (BRE,29)Pascal Hervé (FRA)  3 
  130.0Moëlan-sur-Mer (BRE,29)Bo Hamburger (DEN)   
 19973: Vire - Plumelec 93.0Bazouges-la-Pérouse (BRE,35)Gianluca Bortolami (ITA)   
  198.0Guegon (BRE,56)François Simon (FRA)   
 19952: Perros-Guirec - Vitré 16.0Pommerit-Jaudy (BRE,22)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (UZB)   
  53.0Côte de Saint-Péver (BRE,22)Dimitri Konychev (RUS)  4 
  144.0Saint-Méen-le-Grand (BRE,35)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
  216.0Châteaubourg (BRE,35)Frans Maassen (NED)   
 1: Dinan - Lannion 37.0Côte de Saint-Aide (BRE,22)François Simon (FRA)  4 
  56.0Sables-d'Or (BRE,22)Jan Svorada (CZE)   
  93.0Côte de Langueux (BRE,22)Peter De Clercq (BEL)  4 
  146.0Côte de Falaises-de-Plouezec (BRE,22)François Simon (FRA)  4 
  188.0Trestel (BRE,22)Erik Dekker (NED)   
  219.0Radome de Pleumeur-Bodou (BRE,22)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
 P: Saint-Brieuc vv 4.0Côte de Saint-Brieuc (BRE,22)Arsenio González (SPA)  4 
 19946: Cherbourg - Rennes 190.0Louvigné-du-Désert (BRE,35)Johan Museeuw (BEL)   
  225.0Saint-Quen-des-Alleux (BRE,35)Thierry Marie (FRA)   
 19933: Vannes - Dinard 25.0Pluvigner (BRE,56)Charly Mottet (FRA)   
  63.0Pontivy (BRE,56)Marc Sergeant (BEL)   
  80.0Côte de Mur-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Laurent Desbiens (FRA)  3 
  84.0Côte de Garzanic (BRE,22)Laurent Desbiens (FRA)  4 
  169.0Créhen (BRE,22)Marc Sergeant (BEL)   
 2: les Sables-d'Olonne - Vannes 201.0Surzur (BRE,56)Thierry Marie (FRA)   
 199111: Quimper - Saint-Herblain 2.0Côte du Petit-Guélen (BRE,29)Peter De Clercq (BEL) 804 
  18.0Rosporden (BRE,29)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (CIS)   
  59.0Côte du Bas-Pont-Scorff (BRE,56)Camillo Passera (ITA) 404 
  162.0Arzal (BRE,56)Rik Van Slycke (BEL)   
 10: Rennes - Quimper 57.0Saint-Brieuc-de-Mauron (BRE,56)Johan Museeuw (BEL)   
  100.0Noyal-Pontivy (BRE,56)Thierry Laurent (FRA)   
  133.0Côte de Poulgrellec (BRE,56)Thierry Laurent (FRA) 2604 
  163.0Gourin (BRE,56)Guido Bontempi (ITA)   
 9: Alençon - Rennes 128.0Louvigné-de-Baïs (BRE,35)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
 19904: Nantes - le Mont-Saint-Michel 100.0Côte du Plessis (BRE,56)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA) 1054 
 19896: Rennes - Futuroscope 31.0Retiers (BRE,35)Sören Lilholt (DEN)   
 5: Dinard - Rennes 22.0Côte de la Madeleine (29) (BRE,29)Acacio da Silva (POR) 704 
 19868: Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët - Nantes 11.0Louvigné-du-Désert (BRE,35)Jean-Claude Bagot (FRA)   
  78.0Liffré (BRE,35)Gerrit Solleveld (NED)   
  106.0Janzé (BRE,35)Silvano Contini (ITA)   
 19854: Fougères - Pont-Audemer 14.0Louvigné-du-Désert (BRE,35)Denis Roux (FRA)   
 2: Lorient - Vitré 42.0Côte de la Forêt-de-Lanvaux (BRE,56)Adrie van der Poel (NED) 1204 
  64.0Saint-Jean-Brévelay (BRE,56)Eric Vanderaerden (BEL)   
  126.0la Gacilly (BRE,56)Jozef Lieckens (BEL)   
  157.0la Chapelle-Bouëxic (BRE,35)Eric Vanderaerden (BEL)   
  210.0Louvigné-de-Baïs (BRE,35)Celestino Prieto (SPA)   
  236.0Vitré (BRE,35)Jean-Claude Bagot (FRA)   
 1: Vannes - Lanester 26.0Bel-Air (BRE,56)Eric Vanderaerden (BEL)   
  42.0Côte d'Hellès (BRE,56)Maarten Ducrot (NED) 2004 
  58.0Ploërmel (BRE,56)Maarten Ducrot (NED)   
  180.0Gourin (BRE,56)Maarten Ducrot (NED)   
  220.0Côte de Questenen (BRE,56)Maarten Ducrot (NED) 1204 
  243.0Lorient (BRE,56)Steve Bauer (CAN)   
 P: Plumelec vv  Côte de Cadoudal (BRE,56)Bernard Hinault (FRA) 1703 
 19829b: Plumelec - Nantes  Côte de Quemper (BRE,56)Bernard Vallet (FRA) 904 
 8: Concarneau - Châteaulin  Côte de Beg-Menez (BRE,29)Bernard Vallet (FRA) 604 
   Pont-l'Abbé (BRE,29)Régis Clère (FRA)   
   Plouhinec (BRE,29)Régis Clère (FRA)   
   Douarnenez (BRE,29)Régis Clère (FRA)   
   Côte de Cast (BRE,29)Régis Clère (FRA) 2204 
   Régis Clère (FRA) 
   Côte de Stang-ar-Garront (BRE,29)Régis Clère (FRA) 1003 
   Côte de Stang-ar-Garront (BRE,29)Henk Lubberding (NED) 1003 
   Côte de Stang-ar-Garront (BRE,29)Régis Clère (FRA) 1003 
   Côte de Stang-ar-Garront (BRE,29)Régis Clère (FRA) 1004 
   Côte de Stang-ar-Garront (BRE,29)Régis Clère (FRA) 1004 
 7: Cancale - Concarneau  Dinan (BRE,22)Phil Anderson (AUS)   
   Plumieux (BRE,56)Marc Madiot (FRA)   
   Côte de Kerbédic (BRE,56)Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (BEL) 1904 
   Côte d'Inguiniel (BRE,56)Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (BEL) 1804 
   Plouay (BRE,56)Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (BEL)   
   Riec-sur-Belon (BRE,29)Hennie Kuiper (NED)   
   Trégunc (BRE,29)Theo de Rooij (NED)   
 19809: Saint-Malo - Nantes 8.5Côte de Rance (BRE,35)Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (BEL) 1004 
  30.0Dinan (BRE,22)Rudy Pevenage (BEL)   
  51.5Côte de Bécherel (BRE,35)Eddy Schepers (BEL) 1424 
  57.0Irodouër (BRE,35)Jean-Louis Gauthier (FRA)   
  91.0Maxent (BRE,35)Jean-Louis Gauthier (FRA)   
 19796: Angers - Saint-Brieuc 110.0Guipry (BRE,35)Willy Teirlinck (BEL)   
  150.0Côte de Paimpont (BRE,35)Pierre Bazzo (FRA) 2554 
  192.0Saint-Vran (BRE,22)Michel Laurent (FRA)   
  233.0Côte d'Yffiniac (BRE,22)Hennie Kuiper (NED) 1274 
 19779: Lorient - Rennes 67.0Côte de Mur-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Lucien Van Impe (BEL)  3 
 8: Angers - Lorient 180.0Côte de Cadoudal (BRE,56)Jean-Pierre Danguillaume (FRA) 1704 
 19741: Brest - Saint-Pol-de-Léon  Côte de Loqueffret (BRE,29)Lucien Van Impe (BEL)  4 
  106.0Côte de Landivisiau (BRE,29)Willy Teirlinck (BEL)  4 
 19722: Saint-Brieuc - la Baule 94.0Bignan (BRE,56)Cyrille Guimard (FRA)   
  154.4Côte de Marzan (BRE,56)Willy In 't Ven (BEL) 1054 
 1: Angers - Saint-Brieuc 96.5Côte de Vitré (BRE,35)Cyrille Guimard (FRA)  4 
 19671b: Angers - Saint-Malo  Côte de Pérouse (BRE,35)Jean-Claude Lebaube (FRA)  4 
 19656: Quimper - la Baule  Côte de Quimper (BRE,29)Julio Jiménez (SPA)  4 
 5a: Saint-Brieuc - Châteaulin  Côte de Stang-ar-Garront (BRE,29)Frans Brands (BEL) 1004 
 4: Caen - Saint-Brieuc  Côte de Cassepot (BRE,22)Jos Timmerman (BEL)  4 
 19627: Quimper - Saint-Nazaire  Côte de Quimper (BRE,29)Giorgio Zancanaro (ITA)  4 
 6: Dinard - Brest  Roc-Trévézel (BRE,29)Rolf Wolfshohl (BRD)  4