Côtes-d'Armor France (Bretagne)sprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 20186: Brest - Côte de Mûr-de-Bretagne 135.0Plougernével (BRE,22)Laurent Pichon (FRA)   
  165.0Côte de Mûr-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Toms Skujinš (LAT) 2923 
  168.0Saint-Mayeux (BRE,22)Jack Bauer (NZE)   
  181.0Côte de Mûr-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Daniel Martin (IRL) 2923 
 20158: Rennes - Mûr-de-Bretagne 108.5Moncontour (BRE,22)Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA)   
  181.5Mûr-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) 2953 
 201310: Saint-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint-Malo 127.5le Hinglé (BRE,22)Luis Ángel Maté (SPA)   
  142.0Côte de Dinan (BRE,22)Lieuwe Westra (NED)  4 
 20115: Carhaix-Plouguer - Cap Fréhel 45.5Côte de Gurunhuel (BRE,22)Anthony Delaplace (FRA) 2814 
  70.0Goudelin (BRE,22)Sébastien Turgot (FRA)   
 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172.5Mûr-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Cadel Evans (AUS) 2953 
 20083: Saint-Malo - Nantes 21.5Lanvallay (BRE,22)Samuel Dumoulin (FRA)   
 2: Auray - Saint-Brieuc 92.0Côte de Mur-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)  3 
  96.0Côte de Saint-Mayeux (BRE,22)Thomas Voeckler (FRA)  4 
  103.0Corlay (BRE,22)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)   
 20068: Saint-Méen-le-Grand - Lorient 38.0Plessala (BRE,22)Samuel Dumoulin (FRA)   
  75.0Côte de Mur-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Sylvain Calzati (FRA)  3 
  78.5Côte de Saint-Mayeux (BRE,22)Sylvain Calzati (FRA)  4 
  94.0Côte de Gouarec (BRE,22)Sylvain Calzati (FRA)  4 
 20048: Lamballe - Quimper 14.2Moncontour (BRE,22)Thor Hushovd (NOR)   
  50.9Côte de Mur-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Ronny Scholz (GER)  3 
  54.7Côte de Saint-Mayeux (BRE,22)Ronny Scholz (GER)  4 
 7: Châteaubriant - Saint-Brieuc 113.5Côte de Dinan (BRE,22)Erik Dekker (NED)  4 
  129.5Plancoët (BRE,22)Thierry Marichal (BEL)   
  149.0Côte de Saint-Aide (BRE,22)Erik Dekker (NED)  3 
 20005: Vannes - Vitré 85.0Eréac (BRE,22)Koos Moerenhout (NED)   
  119.0Côte de Calorguen (BRE,22)Sébastien Demarbaix (BEL)  4 
 19952: Perros-Guirec - Vitré 16.0Pommerit-Jaudy (BRE,22)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (UZB)   
  53.0Côte de Saint-Péver (BRE,22)Dimitri Konychev (RUS)  4 
 1: Dinan - Lannion 37.0Côte de Saint-Aide (BRE,22)François Simon (FRA)  4 
  56.0Sables-d'Or (BRE,22)Jan Svorada (CZE)   
  93.0Côte de Langueux (BRE,22)Peter De Clercq (BEL)  4 
  146.0Côte de Falaises-de-Plouezec (BRE,22)François Simon (FRA)  4 
  188.0Trestel (BRE,22)Erik Dekker (NED)   
  219.0Radome de Pleumeur-Bodou (BRE,22)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
 P: Saint-Brieuc vv 4.0Côte de Saint-Brieuc (BRE,22)Arsenio González (SPA)  4 
 19933: Vannes - Dinard 80.0Côte de Mur-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Laurent Desbiens (FRA)  3 
  84.0Côte de Garzanic (BRE,22)Laurent Desbiens (FRA)  4 
  169.0Créhen (BRE,22)Marc Sergeant (BEL)   
 19827: Cancale - Concarneau  Dinan (BRE,22)Phil Anderson (AUS)   
 19809: Saint-Malo - Nantes 30.0Dinan (BRE,22)Rudy Pevenage (BEL)   
 19796: Angers - Saint-Brieuc 192.0Saint-Vran (BRE,22)Michel Laurent (FRA)   
  233.0Côte d'Yffiniac (BRE,22)Hennie Kuiper (NED) 1274 
 19779: Lorient - Rennes 67.0Côte de Mur-de-Bretagne (BRE,22)Lucien Van Impe (BEL)  3 
 19654: Caen - Saint-Brieuc  Côte de Cassepot (BRE,22)Jos Timmerman (BEL)  4