Hérault France (Languedoc-Roussillon)sprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 201611: Carcassonne - Montpellier 38.0Côte de Minerve (L-R,34)Arthur Vichot (FRA) 2454 
  113.5Pézenas (L-R,34)Marcel Kittel (GER)   
 20137: Montpellier - Albi 80.0Col des Treize-Vents (L-R,34)Blel Kadri (FRA) 5813
  94.5Col de la Croix-de-Mounis (L-R,34)Blel Kadri (FRA) 8092
 201213: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - le Cap-d'Agde 126.5Mas-de-Londres (L-R,34)Pablo Urtasun (SPA)   
  194.0le Mont-Saint-Clair (L-R,34)Jurgen Van den Broeck (BEL)  3 
 201115: Limoux - Montpellier 146.5Montagnac (L-R,34)Mickael Delage (FRA)   
 20095: le Cap-d'Agde - Perpignan 40.5Capestang (L-R,34)Anthony Geslin (FRA)   
 200813: Narbonne - Nîmes 62.0Côte de la Resclauze (L-R,34)Florent Brard (FRA) 2364 
  105.5Côte de Puéchabon (L-R,34)Florent Brard (FRA)  4 
  126.0Pic-Saint-Loup (L-R,34)Florent Brard (FRA)  4 
  139.5Saint-Bauzille-de-Montmel (L-R,34)Niki Terpstra (NED)   
 200712: Montpellier - Castres 27.5Côte de Cantagal (L-R,34)Philippe Gilbert (BEL) 1714 
  58.0Côte du Mas-Rouet (L-R,34)Amets Txurruka (SPA) 3804 
  74.5Col du Buis (L-R,34)Amets Txurruka (SPA) 3404 
  81.5Herepian (L-R,34)Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA)   
  101.0Olargues (L-R,34)Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA)   
  130.5Montée de la Jeante (L-R,34)Amets Txurruka (SPA) 9582 
 200613: Béziers - Montélimar 57.5Côte de Puéchabon (L-R,34)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)  4 
  77.5Col de la Cardonille (L-R,34)Andrei Grivko (UKR) 3304
 200414: Carcassonne - Nîmes 53.0Capestang (L-R,34)Santos González (SPA)   
 199812: Tarascon-sur-Ariège - le Cap-d'Agde 178.0Capestang (L-R,34)Fabio Roscioli (ITA)   
 199414: Castres - Montpellier 61.0Col de Fontfroide (L-R,34)Rolf Järmann (SWI) 9713
  83.0Colombières-sur-Orb (L-R,34)Massimo Ghirotto (ITA)   
  108.0Côte de Monredon (L-R,34)Pascal Hervé (FRA)  4 
  147.0Aniane (L-R,34)Neil Stephens (AUS)   
  155.0Côte de Puéchabon (L-R,34)Pascal Hervé (FRA)  4 
 199314: Montpellier - Perpignan 22.0Frontignan-la-Peyrade (L-R,34)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (UZB)   
  32.0le Mont-Saint-Clair (L-R,34)Tony Rominger (SWI)  3 
 13: Marseille - Montpellier 170.0Mauguio (L-R,34)Marc Sergeant (BEL)   
 198912: Toulouse - Montpellier 185.0Côte du Mas-Bousquet (L-R,34)Giancarlo Perini (ITA) 3804 
  205.0Aniane (L-R,34)Giancarlo Perini (ITA)   
  208.0Côte de la Taillade (L-R,34)Giancarlo Perini (ITA) 2254 
 198615: Carcassonne - Nîmes 65.0Capestang (L-R,34)Alain Bondue (FRA)   
  80.0Béziers (L-R,34)Gerrit Solleveld (NED)   
  106.0Côte de Neffiès (L-R,34)Robert Millar (GBR)  4 
  141.0Gignac (L-R,34)Gerrit Solleveld (NED)   
  149.0Côte de Puéchabon (L-R,34)Francesco Rossignoli (ITA)  4 
  161.0Saint-Martin-de-Londres (L-R,34)Ludo Peeters (BEL)   
  170.0Pic-Saint-Loup (L-R,34)Adrie van der Poel (NED)  4 
 19813: Martigues - Narbonne-Plage 130.0Côte de la Gardiolle (L-R,34)Daniël Willems (BEL) 704 
  150.0Villeveyrac (L-R,34)Freddy Maertens (BEL)   
  179.0Roujan (L-R,34)Ludo Peeters (BEL)   
  200.0Béziers (L-R,34)Willy Teirlinck (BEL)   
 198015: Montpellier - Martigues  Domaine-de-la-Pinède (L-R,34)Jos Jacobs (BEL)   
 14: Lezignan-Corbières - Montpellier 30.0Montels (L-R,34)William Tackaert (BEL)   
  80.0Laurens (L-R,34)William Tackaert (BEL)   
  114.0Col de la Baraque de Bral (L-R,34)José Luis Mayoz (SPA) 6113
  123.0Lodève (L-R,34)Mariano Martinez (FRA)   
  129.0Côte de Soumont (L-R,34)Mariano Martinez (FRA) 4354 
  145.0Côte des Salces (L-R,34)Sven-Ake Nilsson (SWE) 5113 
  167.0la Boissière (L-R,34)Ludo Peeters (BEL)   
 197414: Lodève - Colomiers  Col de la Baraque de Bral (L-R);(OCC,34)Lucien Van Impe (BEL) 6113
 197311: Montpellier - Argelès-sur-Mer 29.0Côte de la Montagne-de-la-Moure (L-R,34)Pedro Torres (SPA) 1824 
  34.0Plaissan (L-R,34)Barry Hoban (GBR)   
 197210: Castres - la Grande-Motte 70.0Côte de la Croix-de-Mounis (L-R,34)Lucien Van Impe (BEL) 8003
  88.0Col des Treize-Vents (L-R,34)Lucien Van Impe (BEL) 5813
 197016: Montpellier - Toulouse  Col de la Fenille (L-R,34)   4804
 196914: la Grande-Motte - Revel  Col de la Fenille (L-R,34)   4804
 196715: Sète - Toulouse  Col de Rodomouls (L-R,34)Walter Godefroot (BEL) 5624
 196613: Revel - Sète  Côte de Carlencas (L-R,34)Julio Jimenez (SPA) 3074 
 195817: Béziers - Nîmes  Col du Vent (L-R,34)Federico Bahamontes (SPA) 7143