Rhône France (Rhône-Alpes)sprints/cols
editionstagedistsprint/colwinnerheightcatside
 20198: Mâcon - Saint-Etienne 33.0Cercié-en-Beaujolais (ARA,69)Niki Terpstra (NED)   
  51.0Col de la Croix Montmain (RHO);(ARA,69)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 7362
  71.0Col de la Croix de Thel (RHO);(ARA,69)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 6502
  84.5Col de la Croix Paquet (ARA,69)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 5982 
  97.0Côte d'Affoux (RHO);(ARA,69)Thomas De Gendt (BEL)  3 
  133.0Côte de la Croix de Part (ARA,69)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 7382 
  148.5Côte d'Aveize (ARA,69)Thomas De Gendt (BEL) 7782 
 201412: Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Etienne 58.5Col de Brouilly (RHO,69)David De la Cruz (SPA) 3354 
  83.0Côte du Saule-d'Oingt (RHO,69)David De la Cruz (SPA) 5513 
  138.0Col des Brosses (RHO,69)Sebastiaan Langeveld (NED) 8703
  164.0Côte de Grammond (RHO,69)Simon Clarke (AUS)  4 
 201314: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 109.5Thizy-les-Bourgs (RHO,69)José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)   
  113.0Côte de Thizy-les-Bourgs (RHO,69)Blel Kadri (FRA) 5363 
  126.5Col du Pilon (RHO,69)Blel Kadri (FRA) 7273
  161.0Côte de Lozanne (RHO,69)Jens Voigt (GER) 3224 
  176.0Côte de la Duchère (RHO,69)Michael Albasini (SWI) 2634 
  181.5Côte de la Croix-Rousse (RHO,69)Julien Simon (FRA) 2544 
 20036: Nevers - Lyon 159.0Côte des Echarmeaux (RHO,69)Anthony Geslin (FRA) 7203
  207.0Côte de Lozanne (RHO,69)Anthony Geslin (FRA)  4 
 200219: Regnié-Durette - Mâcon 10.5Col du Fût-dAvenas (RHO,69)Raimondas Rumsas (LTU) 6353
 19913: Villeurbanne - Dijon 6.0Fontaines-sur-Saone (RHO,69)Johan Museeuw (BEL)   
 1: Lyon vv 29.0Côte de Bellevue-Limonest (RHO,69)Rolf Järmann (SWI) 4154 
  44.0Côte de Saint-Consorce (RHO,69)Rolf Järmann (SWI) 3804 
  58.0Craponne (RHO,69)Dzamolidin Abduzhaparov (CIS)   
  102.0Venissieux (RHO,69)Greg LeMond (USA)   
 198219: Saint-Priest vv  Côte de Marennes (RHO,69)Dominique Garde (FRA) 3453 
 18: Morzine - Saint-Priest 223.0Mions (RHO,69)Adrie van Houwelingen (NED)   
 198120: Saint-Priest vv 32.0Côte de Marennes (RHO,69)Régis Clère (FRA) 3453 
 19: Veurey-Voroize - Saint-Priest 101.0Côte de Marennes (RHO,69)Marino Lejarreta (SPA) 3454 
  109.0Mions (RHO,69)Ludo Peeters (BEL)   
 196520: Lyon - Auxerre  Côte des Echarmeaux (RHO,69)Henri Anglade (FRA) 7204 
 196221: Lyon - Pougues-les-Eaux  Côte des Echarmeaux (RHO,69)Eddy Pauwels (BEL) 7204 
 19618: Chalon-sur-Saône - Saint-Etienne  Col des Sauvages (RHO,69)Imerio Massignan (ITA) 7233
 195621: Lyon - Montluçon  Col de la Luère (RHO,69)Jean Dotto (FRA) 7143