Pyrénées, Hautes- France (Midi-Pyrénées)stages
editionnbrdatedistancetimespeedstart - finishwinnertyperoute
 2020804 Jul   Cazères (OCC,31) - Loudenvielle (OCC,65)     
 20191420 Jul111.03:10'20'' 35.0Tarbes (OCC,65) - Col du Tourmalet (OCC,65)Thibaut Pinot (FRA)   
 1218 Jul209.54:57'53'' 42.2Toulouse (OCC,31) - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (OCC,65)Simon Yates (GBR)   
 20181927 Jul200.55:28'17'' 36.6Lourdes (OCC,65) - Laruns (N-A,64)Primoz Roglic (SLO)   
 1826 Jul171.03:46'50'' 45.2Trie-sur-Baïse (OCC,65) - Pau (N-A,64)Arnaud Démare (FRA)   
 1725 Jul65.02:21'27'' 27.6Bagnères-de-Luchon (OCC,31) - Col de Portet (OCC,65)Nairo Quintana (COL)   
 20171213 Jul214.55:49'38'' 36.8Pau (AQU,64) - Peyragudes (PYR,65)Romain Bardet (FRA)   
 2016708 Jul162.53:48'09'' 42.7l'Isle-Jourdain (PYR,32) - Lac de Payolle (PYR,65)Steven Cummings (GBR)   
 20151216 Jul195.05:40'14'' 34.4Lannemezan (PYR,65) - Plateau de Beille (PYR,09)Joaquín Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)   
 1115 Jul188.05:02'01'' 37.3Pau (AQU,64) - Cauterets (PYR,65)Rafal Majka (POL)   
 1014 Jul167.04:22'07'' 38.2Tarbes (PYR,65) - Arette-Pierre-Saint-Martin (AQU,64)Chris Froome (GBR)   
 20141925 Jul208.54:43'41'' 44.1Maubourguet (PYR,65) - Bergerac (AQU,24)Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU)   
 1824 Jul145.54:04'17'' 35.7Pau (AQU,64) - Hautacam (PYR,65)Vincenzo Nibali (ITA)   
 1723 Jul124.53:35'23'' 34.7Saint-Gaudens (PYR,31) - Pla-d'Adet (PYR,65)Rafal Majka (POL)   
 20131508 Sep224.96:20'12'' 35.5Andorra la Vella Andorra - Peyragudes France (PYR,65)Alexandre Geniez (FRA)   
 2013907 Jul168.54:43'03'' 35.7Saint-Girons (PYR,09) - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (PYR,65)Daniel Martin (IRL)   
 20121719 Jul143.54:12'11'' 34.1Bagnères-de-Luchon (PYR,31) - Peyragudes (PYR,65)Alejandro Valverde (SPA)   
 20111315 Jul152.53:47'36'' 40.2Pau (AQU,64) - Lourdes (PYR,65)Thor Hushovd (NOR)   
 1214 Jul211.06:01'15'' 35.0Cugnaux (PYR,31) - Luz-Ardiden (PYR,65)Samuel Sánchez (SPA)   
 20101722 Jul174.05:03'29'' 34.4Pau (AQU,64) - Col du Tourmalet (PYR,65)Andy Schleck (LUX)   
 2009912 Jul160.54:05'31'' 39.2Saint-Gaudens (PYR,31) - Tarbes (PYR,65)Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA)   
 20081116 Jul167.53:58'13'' 42.2Lannemezan (PYR,65) - Foix (PYR,09)Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)   
 1014 Jul156.04:19'27'' 36.1Pau (AQU,64) - Hautacam (PYR,65)Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)   
 913 Jul224.05:39'28'' 39.6Toulouse (PYR,31) - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (PYR,65)Riccardo Ricco (ITA)   
 20071523 Jul196.05:34'28'' 35.2Foix (PYR,09) - Loudenvielle (PYR,65)Alexandre Vinokurov (KAZ)   
 20061113 Jul206.56:06'25'' 33.8Tarbes (PYR,65) - Pla de Beret Spain (CAT,LER)Denis Menchov (RUS)   
 20051517 Jul205.56:06'38'' 33.6Lézat-sur-Lèze (PYR,09) - Pla-d'Adet (PYR,65)George Hincapie (USA)   
 20041317 Jul205.56:04'38'' 33.8Lannemezan (PYR,65) - Plateau de Beille (PYR,09)Lance Armstrong (USA)   
 1216 Jul197.55:03'58'' 39.0Castelsarrasin (PYR,82) - la Mongie (PYR,65)Ivan Basso (ITA)   
 2003813 Sep166.24:45'40'' 34.9Cauterets France (PYR,65) - Pla de Beret (CAT,LER)Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)   
 712 Sep190.05:01'14'' 37.8Huesca (ARA,HSC) - le Cambasque France (PYR,65)Michael Rasmussen (DEN)   
 20031521 Jul159.04:29'26'' 35.4Bagnères-de-Bigorre (PYR,65) - Luz-Ardiden (PYR,65)Lance Armstrong (USA)   
 1420 Jul191.05:31'52'' 34.5Saint-Girons (PYR,09) - Loudenvielle (PYR,65)Gilberto Simoni (ITA)   
 20021219 Jul199.56:00'29'' 33.2Lannemezan (PYR,65) - Plateau de Beille (PYR,09)Lance Armstrong (USA)   
 1118 Jul158.04:21'57'' 36.2Pau (AQU,64) - la Mongie (PYR,65)Lance Armstrong (USA)   
 20011422 Jul141.54:24'30'' 32.1Tarbes (PYR,65) - Luz-Ardiden (PYR,65)Roberto Laiseka (SPA)   
 1321 Jul194.05:44'22'' 33.8Foix (PYR,09) - Pla-d'Adet (PYR,65)Lance Armstrong (USA)   
 20001111 Jul218.55:05'47'' 42.9Bagnères-de-Bigorre (PYR,65) - Revel (PYR,31)Erik Dekker (NED)   
 1010 Jul205.06:09'32'' 33.3Dax (AQU,40) - Hautacam (PYR,65)Javier Otxoa (SPA)   
 19991621 Jul192.05:17'07'' 36.3Lannemezan (PYR,65) - Pau (AQU,64)David Etxebarria (SPA)   
 1520 Jul173.05:19'49'' 32.5Saint-Gaudens (PYR,31) - Piau-Engaly (PYR,65)Fernando Escartin (SPA)   
 1997914 Jul182.05:24'57'' 33.6Pau (AQU,64) - Loudenvielle (PYR,65)Laurent Brochard (FRA)   
 19961717 Jul262.07:07'08'' 36.8Argelès-Gazost (PYR,65) - Pampelune/Pamplona/Iruñea Spain (NAV)Laurent Dufaux (SWI)   
 1616 Jul199.04:56'16'' 40.3Agen (AQU,47) - Hautacam (PYR,65)Bjarne Riis (DEN)   
 19951821 Sep157.84:05'46'' 38.5Luz-Saint-Sauveur France (PYR,65) - Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC)Asait Saitov (RUS)   
 1720 Sep179.25:34'45'' 32.1Salardú (CAT,LER) - Luz-Ardiden France (PYR,65)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)   
 19951619 Jul229.07:50'12'' NEU29.2Tarbes (PYR,65) - Pau (AQU,64)    
 1518 Jul207.06:20'48'' 32.6Saint-Girons (PYR,09) - le Cambasque (PYR,65)Richard Virenque (FRA)   
 19941316 Jul223.05:14'48'' 42.5Bagnères-de-Bigorre (PYR,65) - Albi (PYR,81)Bjarne Riis (DEN)   
 1215 Jul204.56:08'32'' 33.3Lourdes (PYR,65) - Luz-Ardiden (PYR,65)Richard Virenque (FRA)   
 1113 Jul263.56:58'04'' 37.8Cahors (PYR,46) - Hautacam (PYR,65)Luc Leblanc (FRA)   
 19931722 Jul190.05:05'33'' 37.3Tarbes (PYR,65) - Pau (AQU,64)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)   
 1621 Jul230.07:21'01'' 31.3Andorra la Vella Andorra - Pla-d'Adet (PYR,65)Zenon Jaskula (POL)   
 19921006 May196.05:15'49'' 37.2Luz-Saint-Sauveur France (PYR,65) - Sabiñánigo (ARA,HSC)Julio Cesar Cadena (COL)   
 905 May144.04:52'36'' 29.5Vielha (CAT,LER) - Luz-Ardiden France (PYR,65)Laudelino Cubino (SPA)   
 19911319 Jul232.07:11'16'' 32.3Jaca Spain (ARA,HSC) - Val-Louron (PYR,65)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)   
 19901718 Jul150.04:08'25'' 36.2Lourdes (PYR,65) - Pau (AQU,64)Dimitri Konychev (SOV)   
 1617 Jul215.07:04'38'' 30.4Blagnac (PYR,31) - Luz-Ardiden (PYR,65)Miguel Indurain (SPA)   
 19891011 Jul136.04:22'19'' 31.1Cauterets (PYR,65) - Superbagnères (PYR,31)Robert Millar (GBR)   
 910 Jul147.04:32'36'' 32.4Pau (AQU,64) - le Cambasque (PYR,65)Miguel Indurain (SPA)   
 19881619 Jul38.046'36'' 48.9Tarbes (PYR,65) - Pau (AQU,64)Adrie van der Poel (NED)   
 1518 Jul187.56:20'44'' 29.5Saint-Girons (PYR,09) - Luz-Ardiden (PYR,65)Laudelino Cubino (SPA)   
 19871515 Jul164.03:57'59'' 41.3Tarbes (PYR,65) - Blagnac (PYR,31)Rolf Gölz (BRD)   
 1414 Jul166.05:14'28'' 31.7Pau (AQU,64) - Luz-Ardiden (PYR,65)Dag-Otto Lauritzen (NOR)   
 198518a17 Jul52.51:39'19'' 31.7Luz-Saint-Sauveur (PYR,65) - Col d'Aubisque (AQU,64)Stephen Roche (IRL)   
 1716 Jul209.56:57'21'' 30.1Toulouse (PYR,31) - Luz-Ardiden (PYR,65)Pedro Delgado (SPA)   
 19821316 Jul122.03:40'27'' 33.2Pau (AQU,64) - Pla-d'Adet (PYR,65)Beat Breu (SWI)   
 1981530 Jun117.53:32'32'' 33.2Saint-Gaudens (PYR,31) - Pla-d'Adet (PYR,65)Lucien Van Impe (BEL)   
 197812a12 Jul158.0NEU Tarbes (PYR,65) - Valence-d'Agen (PYR,82)    
 1111 Jul161.05:47'26'' 27.8Pau (AQU,64) - Pla-d'Adet (PYR,65)Mariano Martinez (FRA)   
 19761511 Jul195.06:01'37'' 32.4Saint-Lary-Soulan (PYR,65) - Pau (AQU,64)Wladimiro Panizza (ITA)   
 1410 Jul139.04:20'50'' 32.0Saint-Gaudens (PYR,31) - Pla-d'Adet (PYR,65)Lucien Van Impe (BEL)   
 19751209 Jul242.07:17'25'' 33.2Tarbes (PYR,65) - Albi (PYR,81)Gerrie Knetemann (NED)   
 1108 Jul160.05:27'18'' 29.3Pau (AQU,64) - Pla-d'Adet (PYR,65)Joop Zoetemelk (NED)   
 19741817 Jul141.54:19'20'' 32.7Bagnères-de-Bigorre (PYR,65) - Pau (AQU,64)Jean-Pierre Danguillaume (FRA)   
 1716 Jul119.03:58'44'' 29.9Saint-Lary-Soulan (PYR,65) - Col du Tourmalet (PYR,65)Jean-Pierre Danguillaume (FRA)   
 1615 Jul209.07:53'29'' 26.5La Seu d'Urgell Spain (CAT,LER) - Pla d'Adet (PYR,65)Raymond Poulidor (FRA)   
 19701915 Jul185.55:27'25'' 34.0Bagnères-de-Bigorre (PYR,65) - Mourenx-Ville-Nouvelle (AQU,64)Christian Raymond (FRA)   
 1814 Jul135.54:49'36'' 28.1Saint-Gaudens (PYR,31) - la Mongie (PYR,65)Bernard Thévenet (FRA)   
 19651001 Jul222.56:44'18'' 33.0Bagnères-de-Bigorre (PYR,65) - Ax-les-Thermes (PYR,09)Guido Reybrouck (BEL)   
 930 Jun226.56:49'19'' 33.2Dax (AQU,40) - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (PYR,65)Julio Jiménez (SPA)   
 19631103 Jul131.03:47'34'' 34.5Bagnères-de-Bigorre (PYR,65) - Bagnères-de-Luchon (PYR,31)Guy Ignolin (FRA)   
 1002 Jul148.54:37'18'' 32.1Pau (AQU,64) - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (PYR,65)Jacques Anquetil (FRA)   
 19591105 Jul119.03:19'30'' 35.8Bagnères-de-Bigorre (PYR,65) - Saint-Gaudens (PYR,31)André Darrigade (FRA)   
 1004 Jul235.06:23'33'' 36.8Bayonne (AQU,64) - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (PYR,65)Marcel Janssens (BEL)   
 19531114 Jul115.03:50'06'' 30.0Cauterets (PYR,65) - Bagnères-de-Luchon (PYR,31)Jean Robic (FRA)   
 1013 Jul103.04:14'30'' 24.3Pau (AQU,64) - Cauterets (PYR,65)Jésus Loroño (SPA)   
 19521814 Jul149.04:42'04'' 31.7Bagnères-de-Bigorre (PYR,65) - Pau (AQU,64)Fausto Coppi (ITA)   
 1713 Jul204.06:43'16'' 30.4Toulouse (PYR,31) - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (PYR,65)Raphael Geminiani (FRA)   
 19511418 Jul142.04:41'41'' 30.2Tarbes (PYR,65) - Bagnères-de-Luchon (PYR,31)Hugo Koblet (SWI)   
 1317 Jul201.05:47'57'' 34.7Dax (AQU,40) - Tarbes (PYR,65)Serafino Biagioni (ITA)   
 1948808 Jul261.08:27'25'' 30.9Lourdes (PYR,65) - Toulouse (PYR,31)Gino Bartali (ITA)   
 707 Jul219.06:40'47'' 32.8Biarritz (AQU,64) - Lourdes (PYR,65)Gino Bartali (ITA)   
 19341823 Jul172.06:32'01'' 26.3Tarbes (PYR,65) - Pau (AQU,64)René Vietto (FRA)   
 1722 Jul91.02:51'46'' 31.8Bagnères-de-Luchon (PYR,31) - Tarbes (PYR,65)Antonin Magne (FRA)   
 19331817 Jul185.07:00'23'' 26.4Tarbes (PYR,65) - Pau (AQU,64)Learco Guerra (ITA)   
 1716 Jul91.02:57'24'' 30.8Bagnères-de-Luchon (PYR,31) - Tarbes (PYR,65)Jean Aerts (BEL)